Uitslagenlijst Kleintje Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 3 november 2018

MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
16:52
16:52
2
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
17:35
17:35
3
Daan Fraanje
Utrecht
18:31
18:17
4
Björn van Rooij
Woerden
18:49
18:47
5
Kars Boersma
Dalfsen
19:19
19:14
6
Roel Sillevis Smitt
Utrecht
19:20
19:14
7
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
19:33
19:30
8
Bram de Dreu
Arnhem
19:58
19:56
9
Alex Mendelts
ATC '75
20:05
20:02
10
Frank Schols
Spaubeek
20:29
20:27
11
Radboud Geenen
Utrecht
20:38
20:23
12
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
20:53
20:53
13
Olke Kuipers
Groningen
21:00
21:00
14
Youri van den Brink
Lies
21:19
21:15
15
Jelle Linneman
Zwolle
21:57
21:47
16
Chris van Dijk
Midsland
22:09
22:05
17
Tijmen ter Veen
Amsterdam
22:13
22:08
18
Thomas van Ark
Utrecht
22:17
22:12
19
Felix de Roo
ATC '75
22:33
22:31
20
Jesper Hondeveld
Markelo
23:08
22:48
21
Andre Lammerse
Montfoort
23:10
22:38
22
Stijn Linneman
Zwolle
23:17
23:08
23
Daan Kats
Pesse
23:30
23:21
24
Stefan Wijma
LSV Invictus
23:38
23:24
25
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
23:42
23:39
26
John Smak Gregoor
Terschelling
24:16
23:51
27
Maarten Pals
Lies
24:24
24:03
28
Roemer Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
25:18
24:36
29
Jente Diever
Echtenerbrug
26:25
25:55
30
Guido Mulder
Groningen
26:28
25:59
31
Niels Verver
Hoogezand
26:36
26:18
32
Ingmar Homminga
Groningen
27:00
25:56
33
Merijn Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
27:08
26:52
34
Roy Pijper
Nijmegen
27:09
26:54
35
Ties Roebersen
Hattem
27:15
26:57
36
Steven van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
27:18
26:47
37
Lars Arnold
Winsum Gn
27:59
27:55
38
Michael Uijterwaal
Houten
28:14
27:43
39
Robbert van Delden
Appingedam
28:50
28:34
40
Huib van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
28:53
27:51
41
Teun Jonker
Amsterdam
29:24
28:18
42
Tymen de Schiffart
Nijmegen
29:28
29:15
43
Jelmer de Schiffart
Nijmegen
29:29
29:16
44
Lukas Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
29:33
29:01
45
Germ Jan de Jong
Wolvega
29:55
29:17
46
Maarten van Vulpen
Hellas
30:09
29:39
47
Sierd Vos
Sint Nicolaasga
31:26
30:47
48
Twan Wijdenes
Zwolle
31:39
30:37
49
Rick de Haan
West-Terschelling
32:34
31:44
50
Jan Willem van der Weide
Sappemeer
32:54
32:23
51
Barry Zeisseink
Arnhem
33:59
33:35
52
Jesse de Groot
Zeewolde
34:16
33:54
53
Jomathan Hofstee
Drachten
36:18
36:02
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
17:42
17:42
2
Klaasjan Holwerda
Loopgroep Bunnik
18:39
18:38
3
Demis Samuels
Loopgroep Bunnik
19:13
19:11
4
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:22
20:20
5
Patrik Kleinegris
Pijnenburg
20:38
20:30
6
Remko Pals
Lies
21:04
21:00
7
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:19
21:15
8
Joost de Rijk
Running AP
23:10
22:37
9
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
23:33
23:23
10
Freek Wilkens
Groningen
23:50
22:58
11
Vincent Verweij
Zwanenburg
24:03
23:17
12
Michiel Brouwer
Deventer
24:09
24:06
13
Arjan Kramer
Hensbroek
26:17
25:58
14
Jeroen Homminga
Groningen
27:01
25:53
15
Roeland Reijers
KAV Holland
27:35
26:45
16
Volker Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
27:45
27:28
17
Sjouke Stoker
Drachten
27:47
27:13
18
Erwin Zweers
Terschelling
28:00
27:40
19
Cor Harthoorn
Nieuwe Pekela
28:53
27:50
20
Dennis van Zijl
Culemborg
28:55
28:15
21
Koert Otten
Haarlem
29:26
28:36
22
Catharinus de Schiffart
Nijmegen
29:30
29:16
23
Wim Kuipers
Groningen
29:31
29:29
24
André Tobé
Boskoop
29:34
29:05
25
Ricardo Buitinga
's-Gravenhage
29:37
29:28
26
Gerard Dijkstra
Heerenveen
29:39
29:33
27
Bas Tuinenga
Rotterdam
29:58
29:05
28
Tjitte Hoekstra
Sneek
30:33
30:27
29
Arjan Berkhuysen
Midsland
31:01
30:16
30
Jeroen van Wezep
Zwanenburg
31:02
30:04
31
René Hoffman
Zwanenburg
32:21
31:23
32
Marco Reder
Zwanenburg
32:21
31:23
33
Maarten Alders
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:30
31:41
34
Peter Budding
Leiden
32:31
31:42
35
Jeroen Verver
Hoogezand
33:02
32:36
36
Rutger Hoogma
Groningen
33:27
32:34
37
Dirk de Jong
Amsterdam
33:44
32:51
38
Reinier Schultink
Nagele
34:36
34:10
39
Rob van den Brink
Assen
34:54
34:21
40
Paul Knevelbaard
Eelde
35:30
34:39
41
Berdi Boeve
Muiderberg
39:33
38:34
42
Richard van de Burg
Zwanenburg
40:33
39:36
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Peek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:04
20:04
2
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:14
20:12
3
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
22:37
22:29
4
Ab Slagter
Artemis
23:41
23:38
5
E. Petri
Nigtevecht
24:08
24:05
6
Jan Willem Hesseling
Ternaard
25:13
24:53
7
Marco Brandse
Markelo
25:51
25:29
8
Henk Kort
Appingedam
25:57
25:41
9
Willem Vlam
Almere
26:37
26:19
10
Arjen Schutte
Pijnenburg
27:22
26:36
11
Harry Boer
West-Terschelling
27:37
27:10
12
Brant Visser
Gorredijk
27:54
27:48
13
Wiebe Tolman
Lippenhuizen
27:55
27:48
14
Martin Kooyman
Terschelling
28:00
27:40
15
Rudi Mekke
Amsterdam
28:05
27:18
16
Jakob Molema
Oude Pekela
28:26
27:22
17
Robert van de Velde
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
28:35
28:10
18
Wichard Jacobi
Leiderdorp
29:10
28:53
19
Pieter van de Linde
Zwanenburg
29:15
28:27
20
Guus Nekkers
Schalkhaar
29:43
29:34
21
Jacques Bender
Zwanenburg
29:45
28:58
22
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
30:03
28:50
23
J.P. van der Velde
Harderwijk
30:11
29:58
24
Cees Blankestijn
Pijnenburg
30:19
29:33
25
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
30:19
29:32
26
Jan Schuurman
Pijnenburg
30:19
29:33
27
Wouter de Blocq
Pijnenburg
30:27
29:42
28
Willem Jaap Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
30:34
29:26
29
Frans Hofma
Pijnenburg
30:36
29:49
30
Peter van der Boon
Voorschoten
30:36
30:00
31
Robert Wagner
Zwanenburg
30:37
29:49
32
Peter Staarthof
Zwanenburg
31:22
30:34
33
GErt-Jan Schouten
Zwanenburg
32:05
31:34
34
Maurice Huijs
Spado
32:12
31:28
35
Jan Been
Noordhorn
33:33
32:53
36
Jur Elzinga
Pijnenburg
34:01
34:00
37
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
34:09
33:53
38
Jan Volbers
Enschede
35:09
34:01
39
Hans Stallinga
Scharsterbrug
36:45
36:12
40
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
36:54
35:52
41
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
38:46
37:54
42
Mario Bultje
Zwanenburg
40:33
39:36
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Ham
avVN
22:27
22:26
2
Ben van Vliet
avVN
22:58
22:54
3
Hans Siefers
Kampen
26:27
26:18
4
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
27:16
26:31
5
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
27:41
27:13
6
Gerrit Knop
West-Terschelling
27:58
27:43
7
Karel Mulder
Groningen
28:13
27:45
8
Piet Kerstholt
SV Friesland
28:21
27:48
9
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
28:40
28:33
10
Peter van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
28:41
28:31
11
Hans Venema
Gasteren
29:47
29:34
12
Jan Miedema
SV Friesland
30:11
29:05
13
Wybrand de Groot
SV Friesland
31:03
30:57
14
Guido Schenk
Brecht
31:09
30:34
15
Goos Baaren
Holten
31:53
30:58
16
Johan Jansen
Leeuwarden
32:21
31:17
17
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
32:39
32:02
18
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
32:41
32:04
19
Rink Post
Appelscha
32:44
31:31
20
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
34:34
34:05
21
Ed Oldeman
Runners Stadskanaal
34:46
34:02
22
Wiebe Kuipers
Groningen
34:54
34:24
23
Klaas Duits
SV Friesland
35:38
35:32
24
Ab Hooijer
Pijnenburg
36:25
36:04
25
Ton van der Mark
Horror
43:52
42:51
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
19:45
19:43
2
Marjon Jager
Groningen
20:21
20:21
3
Evelien Honebecke
ATC '75
22:27
22:25
4
Amber Poels
Haren Gn
22:37
22:33
5
Myra Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
22:51
22:49
6
Hymke Posthumus
Hoogland
23:46
23:40
7
Pop de Ridder
Hanzesport
24:18
24:04
8
Chantal Buurstra
IJlst
24:25
24:06
9
Mila Kramer
Hensbroek
25:27
25:09
10
Marlies Ambergen
Eindhoven
25:41
24:58
11
Fenna Duijve
Amsterdam
25:56
25:30
12
Dominique Hekman
Groningen
26:07
26:03
13
Heleen Greving
Hilversum
26:32
26:15
14
Sytske Kranenborg
Overijse
26:41
26:18
15
Antsje van der Zee
Terschelling
26:47
26:06
16
Susan Bakker
Odijk
27:18
26:47
17
Sigrid Knoll
Rouveen
27:31
27:22
18
Jolanda Kats
Pesse
27:34
27:25
19
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
27:35
27:31
20
Femke de Jager
Terschelling
27:52
27:26
21
Keri Bosker
Lippenhuizen
27:53
27:47
22
Maamke Smit
Hilversum
27:56
27:39
23
Yvonne Luinge
Feanwalden
28:06
28:02
24
Iris Sellies
Hasselt
28:10
27:35
25
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
28:19
27:20
26
Dorien van der Lee
Groningen
28:24
27:23
27
Wendy Fransen
Nijverdal
28:36
28:27
28
Mieke Dijkstra
Nijverdal
28:36
28:26
29
Nine Postma
West-Terschelling
28:40
28:11
30
Renée van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
28:41
28:31
31
Venne Kuipers
Groningen
28:43
28:43
32
Fleur Nederlof
Warnsveld
29:12
28:28
33
Inge Scheper
IJsselmuiden
29:12
29:03
34
Petra van Dijk
Woerden
29:13
29:11
35
Marit Dijkstra
Stroobos
29:18
29:10
36
Marijke India
Terschelling
29:19
28:57
37
Eva Miedema
Haarlem
29:34
29:22
38
Selien Brandse
Markelo
29:39
29:20
39
Carmen de Jong
NOP
29:51
29:12
40
Kim Trouerbach
Social Mile
29:52
29:13
41
Noor Nederlof
Warnsveld
30:00
29:17
42
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
30:02
29:27
43
Marloes Kuipers
Nijverdal
30:02
29:52
44
Marije Ottens
Groningen
30:11
29:12
45
Julia Vellinga
Leeuwarden
30:14
30:12
46
Isa Welten
Terschelling
30:30
30:09
47
Gerdien van den Brink
Zwolle
30:32
30:03
48
Truus Post
Herbaijum
30:38
30:17
49
Lieke Vos
Appingedam
30:48
29:52
50
Jeske Roebersen
Hattem
31:02
30:35
51
Bente Duijve
Zwaanshoek
31:12
30:46
52
Maura van Koppen
Harlingen
31:20
30:29
53
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
31:21
30:34
54
Anna Huizenga
Haarlem
31:21
31:09
55
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
31:23
30:45
56
Ellen van der Meer
Dronten
31:32
31:16
57
Feikje Elzinga
Zwolle
31:32
31:25
58
Michelle Pijper-Kort
Nijmegen
31:34
31:18
59
Jessica Kort
Appingedam
31:34
31:18
60
Kelly Ree
West-Terschelling
31:34
31:14
61
Nynke Doeksen
West-Terschelling
31:38
30:47
62
Tess Stark
West-Terschelling
31:38
30:47
63
Maam de Ridder
AV '34
31:40
31:07
64
Iris van Dijk
Genemuiden
32:02
31:45
65
Julia Kievits
Santpoort-Noord
32:05
31:34
66
Lente Berkhuysen
Midsland
32:18
31:34
67
Imre Lokhorst
Zutphen
32:57
32:31
68
Bianca Travassos Geraldes
Amsterdam
33:02
32:01
69
Lieke Meulman
Nieuwe Pekela
33:13
32:11
70
Jorine Soetebier-Kok
Westerlee Gn
33:18
33:07
71
Fleur ter Haar
Nijverdal
33:29
33:19
72
Marije Welter
Amersfoort
33:35
32:45
73
Katja Lemmens
Arnhem
33:35
33:12
74
Lianne Aalenhuis
Emmen
33:39
32:31
75
Milika Huszár
Roelofarendsveen
33:39
32:52
76
Josephine Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
33:42
33:10
77
Roos ten Kleij
Nijverdal
33:44
33:03
78
Hilda Lok
Midsland
33:52
33:33
79
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
34:02
33:33
80
Carlijn Romers
Oud-Beijerland
34:08
33:35
81
Mirthe Fokkema
Franeker
34:10
33:49
82
Susan Fast
IJsselstein Ut
34:12
33:16
83
Maike van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
34:14
33:11
84
Allinde Molema
Oude Pekela
34:15
33:11
85
Evelienke Dijkstra
Harderwijk
34:16
33:54
86
Yorinthe de Jong
Emmeloord
34:19
33:40
87
Marlies Hoekstra
Groningen
34:21
33:28
88
Belle Schultink
Nagele
34:22
33:56
89
Stefanja Wielinga
Heerenveen
34:47
33:53
90
Sandra Koen
Heerenveen
34:47
33:55
91
Merel de Waard
Utrecht
34:48
34:15
92
Nikki van de Linden
Zutphen
34:51
34:39
93
Leah Stuiver
Drachten
35:02
34:07
94
Alinda Oosterhuis
Drachten
35:09
34:24
95
Lotte Stallinga
Scharsterbrug
35:13
34:26
96
Denise Brandse
Markelo
35:15
34:54
97
Karin Hilbrink
Midsland
36:08
35:47
98
Henrieke Sonneveld
Zuidbroek
36:46
35:56
99
Susan van Zijl
Culemborg
37:35
36:55
100
Inge Roffel
Waskemeer
37:53
37:25
101
Anne Bloemsma
Haarlem
38:05
37:48
102
Emilie Geenen
Hilversum
38:06
37:54
103
Yvonne Leever
West-Terschelling
38:32
38:16
104
Sarrine Reinderink
Bolsward
38:46
37:54
105
Julia van Vugt
Anloo
39:27
38:32
106
Linda boringa Griesen
Amstelveen
39:40
39:28
107
Elize Roffel
Waskemeer
40:32
40:04
108
Lideweij Jorna
Tzum
41:49
40:51
109
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
42:31
42:07
110
Patricia van der Mark
Lemmer
43:52
42:51
111
Stefanie van Kesteren
Hillegom
46:10
45:47
112
Nienke van den Bogaard
Hillegom
46:10
45:48
113
Annet Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:22
46:22
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia van Veen
Wassenaar
22:00
21:36
2
Anneke Wenker
AAV '36
24:48
24:12
3
Renilde de Zeeuw
Deventer
25:06
25:03
4
Jacolien Kisteman
Wolvega
26:34
26:26
5
Silvia Kramer
De Knipe
26:34
26:22
6
Suzanna Havinga
Burgum
26:38
26:34
7
Henriëtte Hutten
Deventer
26:43
26:39
8
Iris van Asperen
Nieuwe Pekela
26:57
26:20
9
Petra Lautenschutz-Vink
Volendam
27:20
27:12
10
Lies ter Beek
Impala
27:29
26:43
11
Marieke Toering
IJsselmuiden
27:41
27:17
12
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
27:50
27:21
13
Jacobien Tamminga
De Sprinter
29:01
28:59
14
Marlies ter Veen Mepschen
Emmen
29:15
28:40
15
Wendy Kamphof
Hasselt
29:18
28:50
16
Annet Arntzen
Dordrecht
29:26
28:32
17
Bri van Dalen
Dordrecht
29:28
28:31
18
Nienke Huizenga
Haarlem
29:34
29:22
19
Marit Groeneveld
's-Gravenhage
29:37
29:28
20
Lisette Wijma
LSV Invictus
29:54
29:41
21
Stieneke de Jong
Oldeberkoop
29:55
29:16
22
Hanneke Steenhuis
Groningen
30:09
29:39
23
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
30:19
29:35
24
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
30:31
30:20
25
Eva Bloemers
Utrecht
30:31
30:21
26
Marit Hoekstra
Sneek
30:33
30:09
27
Rosalie Verver
Hoogezand
30:40
30:13
28
Monique van Klinken
Emmen
31:07
30:26
29
Kirsten Zwart - Miedema
Haarlem
31:20
31:08
30
Deborah Van Delft van Den
Ridderkerk
31:23
30:47
31
Senda de Groot
Hemrik
31:36
31:12
32
Danielle van der Leede
Montfoort
31:40
31:08
33
Linda Blaauw
Groningen
31:43
31:24
34
Jolanda Lambers Kuipers
Erica
31:51
31:17
35
Petra Maillé
Druten
31:54
31:43
36
Margriet Haakma
Zwaag
32:52
32:15
37
Winanda Emmens
Groningen
33:00
32:27
38
Anja Stuiver
Drachten
33:02
32:01
39
Petra de Jong
Lollum
33:05
32:49
40
Wietske van Kanten
Schiedam
33:13
33:08
41
Marloes Vogel
Markelo
33:17
33:06
42
Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
Woerden
33:39
32:53
43
Annette Zoetelief
Exloo
33:39
32:31
44
Saskia Speksnijder
Koekange
33:44
33:19
45
Ginette Lok
IJhorst
33:44
33:19
46
Lisa Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
33:47
33:15
47
Marjanna van der Meulen
Hoorn Terschelling
33:57
33:27
48
Danielle Feijt
Oud-Beijerland
34:08
33:36
49
Marleen Boekhoud
Oud-Beijerland
34:08
33:36
50
Margreet Zwiers
Elim
34:11
33:59
51
Jessica Tot
West-Terschelling
34:13
33:22
52
Sjikke Haarsma
Surhuisterveen
34:19
34:00
53
Yvonne Hoekstra
Harlingen
34:39
34:27
54
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
34:48
34:07
55
Marit Dijker
West-Terschelling
34:58
34:37
56
Diana Lambers Torenbosch
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:44
35:08
57
Marelie van Rongen
Oosterend Terschelling
35:47
35:03
58
Sylvia van Gelder
Zwolle
35:52
35:22
59
Annelotte Scholten
Zwolle
35:53
35:22
60
Ilse Wanders
Gasselte
36:29
35:46
61
Wendy Alberts-Jorritsma
Wergea
37:04
36:57
62
Paula Rodenhuis
Breda
37:07
36:33
63
Miloushka Tjin-A-Kwie
Groningen
37:10
36:40
64
Anoeska de Jong
Wolvega
37:31
36:51
65
Margriet de Haas
West-Terschelling
38:33
37:23
66
Melissa van Lent
Delft
38:38
38:08
67
Annemarie Kloosterhuis
West-Terschelling
38:44
37:35
68
Willemijn Lindenhovius
Zwolle
38:47
38:01
69
Roos van Vugt
Anloo
39:27
38:32
70
Olga Knijn
Muiderberg
39:33
38:34
71
Chantal Koopmans
Zutphen
41:32
41:18
72
Martine Verhulst
Fortius
58:01
56:43
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenneke Vierhuizen
Zwolle
21:11
21:11
2
Nelleke van den Berg
Pijnenburg
21:33
21:17
3
Arina Bonekamp
Enkhuizen
21:54
21:52
4
Marjolein Kuiper
Brummen
21:58
21:52
5
Sandra Kraan
Amsterdam
24:58
24:53
6
José Prins
Markelo
25:09
24:16
7
Marlon van Zal
Pijnenburg
26:18
26:10
8
Tinie Kort
Appingedam
27:09
26:54
9
Marije Kranenburg
PEC 1910
28:07
27:37
10
Tanja Bouma
Gorredijk
28:44
28:20
11
Floor de Ridder
Zutphen
29:26
29:12
12
Mattie Hellinga
Hilversum
29:44
29:26
13
Anouk Bleker
ATC '75
30:12
30:08
14
Kyra Lokhorst
Zutphen
30:31
30:04
15
Ester Calis
Vleuten
30:47
30:20
16
Djoke Bijlsma
Franeker
30:59
30:53
17
Jeannet Brouwer
Genemuiden
31:14
30:57
18
Harriet Euving
Deventer
31:16
30:40
19
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
31:23
30:45
20
Gea van der Schoot
Harlingen
31:33
31:22
21
Wendy Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:33
31:10
22
Marwil Nijmeijer
Zwolle
31:44
31:26
23
Matty Wijngaarden
Impala
31:45
31:40
24
Gea Woudenberg
Maarsbergen
31:46
31:05
25
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
31:47
31:06
26
Jessica Janssen
Amstelveen
31:51
31:24
27
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
31:58
31:44
28
Ariane Versteeg
Angerlo
32:01
31:42
29
Desiree Huijs
Spado
32:12
31:28
30
Rinda Brandse
Markelo
32:16
31:56
31
Alie de Vries
Harkema
32:29
32:10
32
Ageeth de Vries
Leiderdorp
32:30
31:42
33
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Leiden
32:30
31:42
34
Itte Schukken
Sneek
32:55
31:56
35
Alie van der Meer
Bolsward
32:55
31:56
36
Maria Egin
Bolsward
32:55
31:55
37
Janny Klei
Uithuizermeeden
32:56
32:41
38
Melanie Mengelberg
Dalfsen
33:00
31:55
39
Jaqueline den Hollander
Amsterdam
33:00
32:55
40
Marjolein Wortelboer
Nieuwe Pekela
33:17
32:14
41
Harmina Smit
Franeker
33:22
33:17
42
Carin Luiken
Breda
33:28
33:08
43
Sandrine Swinkels
Breda
33:28
33:09
44
Irma Tessensohn
Hardlopen.nl
34:07
33:52
45
Gréhilde Nauta-Koekoek
Roden
34:34
33:28
46
Hester Hoekstra
Goutum
34:52
34:04
47
Lena Van der Schoot
Hemrik
35:00
34:37
48
Margreet Ter Horst
Goutum
35:41
34:52
49
Louise Calis
Langezwaag
35:54
35:40
50
Karin Kruize
Lemmer
35:58
34:54
51
Mira Wenker
Vleuten
36:00
35:18
52
Dineke Boxem-Spriensma
Gasselternijveen
36:29
35:45
53
Rieta van Heuveln
Loopgroep Bedum
36:38
35:43
54
Bettie Bloemsma
Franeker
37:05
36:57
55
Jolanda Westra
Groningen
37:06
36:24
56
Ageeth Lagendijk
Almere
37:48
37:20
57
Sonja Nijmeijer
Enschede
38:05
37:54
58
Patricia Vos
Gorredijk
39:49
39:35
59
Carla van den Bunt
Leusden
40:34
39:44
60
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
41:09
40:43
61
Els Lindhout
Leidschendam
42:32
42:01
62
Jessie Knol
Hemrik
45:05
44:41
63
Annit Hulscher
De Grenslaupers
47:22
46:53
64
Martina de Haan
Dordrecht
58:02
57:02
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
26:25
26:09
2
Tinie Witte
Leusden
27:52
27:14
3
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
29:27
28:45
4
Albertha Zwaagstra
Oosterwolde Fr
29:54
29:46
5
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
30:10
28:58
6
Karin van der Velde
Harderwijk
30:11
29:58
7
Neel van Mourik
SV Friesland
30:42
30:00
8
Marieke van Engelen
De Meern
30:47
30:21
9
Jeanette Brandsma
Lippenhuizen
31:19
31:12
10
Wilma Steenbergen
Pesse
32:34
32:25
11
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
32:44
31:32
12
Auk Siefers
Kampen
32:57
32:48
13
Ria van Gent
Ter Aar
33:26
32:49
14
Marijke van der Lee
Leiden
33:29
32:55
15
Mea Frankenhout
Wassenaar
34:14
33:35
16
Diny van der Veen
Amsterdam
34:19
33:40
17
Wilma de Vries
Impala
34:32
34:18
18
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
35:08
34:01
19
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
35:12
34:44
20
Astrid Gouma
Rijssen
35:47
35:06
21
Johanna Zweep
Farmsum
36:55
35:54
22
Klaske vd Wal
Menaam
36:55
36:29
23
Celine van der Boon-Herla
Voorschoten
38:03
37:26
24
Sita van der Wal
Tijnje
38:26
38:03
25
Ineke Rutgers
Artemis
40:16
39:26
26
Elly Hoorn
Gieten
41:15
41:07
27
Anneke Greving
Gieten
41:15
41:08
V65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trijnie Heeres
avVN
24:42
24:42
2
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
28:04
27:27
3
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
30:54
30:49
4
Maria Maatje
Enschede
31:23
30:16
5
Matty de Beer
Hellas
32:01
31:28
6
Gea vd Torn-Sonneveld
Gytsjerk
33:16
32:40
7
Bep Teeuwen
Bergambacht
33:51
33:14
8
Corrie van den Koedijk
Leusden
34:16
33:52
9
Mary Oldeman
Borger
34:46
34:03
10
Trijn Nienhuis
Runners Stadskanaal
34:48
34:05
11
Coby Leeuwerik
Drachten
36:27
35:23
12
Nel de Jong-Roels
De Lier
38:06
37:13
13
Anneke van der Hoorn
Boskoop
41:48
41:46
14
Jannie van der Wal
Horror
43:52
42:51
15
Ineke van der Hoek
SV Friesland
44:17
44:12
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salome
Phanos
36:33
36:33
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Horror
38:56
38:56
3
Karim Alders
Zoeterwoude
39:02
39:02
4
Marco Kingma
Sneek
39:15
39:15
5
Peter Cranenbroek
Soest
39:23
39:17
6
Tijmen Prins
Den Haag
40:47
40:44
7
Alex Bergsma
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:08
42:02
8
Marten ten Kleij
Almelo
43:04
43:00
9
Alle Jacob Bremer
Wiuwert
43:36
43:32
10
Marnix Mulder
Groningen
43:40
42:37
11
Jirr Rutte
Utrecht
43:45
43:44
12
Marijn Wissekerke
Andijk
44:59
44:56
13
Sam Kramer
Hensbroek
45:03
44:44
14
Bram Wortelboer
Diever
46:12
46:02
15
Tymen Steur
Groningen
46:44
46:36
16
Teun Wortelboer
Diever
46:59
46:49
17
Laurens Mosselman
Amsterdam
47:00
46:43
18
Sus de Ridder
Hanzesport
47:06
46:13
19
Mark Smit
Lies
47:18
47:14
20
Sem van der Linden
Zutphen
47:57
47:02
21
Erik de Groot
Leeuwarden
48:29
47:30
22
Johan Dijkstra
Koudum
48:40
46:20
23
Tjitte Kooy
Suwald
48:56
48:44
24
Jako Hut
Siddeburen
48:57
48:06
25
Steven Stouten
Leiden Road Runners Club
49:02
48:46
26
Sander Geenen
Rotterdam
49:06
48:24
27
Jurrien de Bruijn
Amsterdam
49:06
48:25
28
Rein Hettinga
Heeg
49:28
49:26
29
Louwrens Tolman
Lippenhuizen
49:36
49:34
30
Jan-Willem van Bommel
Winschoten
49:40
47:18
31
Harmjan Greving
Leeuwarden
49:44
49:40
32
Ydo Harkema
Spannum
49:59
49:54
33
Sym Palma
Oentsjerk
50:00
49:09
34
Marco Dijkstra
Groningen
51:11
50:22
35
Jaap Stapert
Rhenen
51:20
51:06
36
Siebe Post
Sneek
51:38
50:45
37
Yuri Knopper
Rotterdam
52:15
50:46
38
Jeroen Pieter Neuteboom
Utrecht
52:23
50:17
39
Jan Sixma
Hoofddorp
52:55
50:33
40
Jeroen de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
53:03
52:58
41
Bart-Jan Baaijens
Broek op Langedijk
53:12
52:01
42
Rens van Vugt
Anloo
53:33
53:24
43
Arjan Boerema
Wagenborgen
53:41
52:45
44
Rein Huizenga
Haarlem
53:45
53:43
45
Dennis Kats
Pesse
54:01
53:34
46
Iemke Lurvink
Terschelling
54:03
51:39
47
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
54:04
52:03
48
Sander Maij
Houten
55:01
53:34
49
Frederik ten Berg
Winterswijk Woold
55:08
54:59
50
Jelle de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
55:38
54:00
51
Toon Vree
Amersfoort
56:17
55:04
52
Steven Doeven
Groningen
56:57
55:00
53
Koen Alberts
Wergea
57:19
57:01
54
Kelvin Müller
West-Terschelling
57:28
56:23
55
Marcel Meeling
Beek Lb
57:35
56:37
56
Daniël Reuter
Rogat
57:58
56:51
57
Mark Dijkhuizen
Midsland
58:06
56:19
58
Reinder Kooistra
Wergea
58:50
57:22
59
Jan Geert Wind
Siddeburen
59:43
58:49
60
Stijn Kranenborg
Overijse
59:49
58:31
61
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
1:00:08
59:17
62
Corné Zielman
Gendt
1:00:13
59:20
63
Thijs Kouwen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
59:09
64
Niek Droog
Amsterdam
1:00:47
59:19
65
Feike Talen
Sneek
1:01:05
1:00:04
66
Mark Luppes
Veenendaal
1:01:23
1:00:26
67
Jasper Broek
Ede Gld
1:01:27
1:00:29
68
Arne Nomen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:01:48
1:00:58
69
Jan Willem Peenstra
Wergea
1:02:39
1:02:21
70
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
1:00:38
71
Sander van Ketel
Haarlem
1:02:54
1:02:21
72
Sven Wiegerink
Utrecht
1:03:08
1:01:07
73
Chris Dekker
Zwaag
1:03:29
1:01:38
74
Arjan Sonneveld
Zuidbroek
1:03:58
1:02:35
75
Robert Wilke
Zwolle
1:04:16
1:03:19
76
Jurgen Tesselaar
Argo
1:04:45
1:03:03
77
Teun van Ingen
Rhenen
1:04:59
1:03:24
78
Remco Dijkstra
Stroobos
1:05:18
1:05:06
79
Lars Noorman
Zuidlaren
1:05:51
1:03:53
80
Roy Spaans
Purmerend
1:07:44
1:06:49
81
Jarno Bakker
Purmerend
1:08:11
1:07:16
82
Sander De Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
1:09:36
1:07:44
83
Jaap Temming
Joure
1:11:30
1:09:44
84
Mees Berkhuysen
Midsland
1:12:17
1:10:36
85
Patrick Böttcher
Venlo
1:15:28
1:14:28
86
Niek Nieuwenhuijzen
Julianadorp
1:18:27
1:16:54
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Jansen
Purmerend
39:27
39:24
2
Wabe Roskam
Horror
41:25
41:24
3
Edo Dijkman
's-Hertogenbosch
42:18
42:12
4
Richard Leeflang
Wolvega
42:24
42:24
5
Erwin Walgers
Pijnenburg
42:59
42:58
6
Hessel Ruijgh
Waalre
43:06
41:50
7
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
43:46
43:41
8
Rutger Kluiver
Borger
46:37
46:03
9
Ron Kleef
AV Badhoevedorp
48:09
48:08
10
Ryan van Kanten
Schiedam
48:10
48:00
11
Jurg de Ridder
Zutphen
49:11
48:17
12
Erno Gianotten
Castricum
50:14
48:33
13
Edwin Smit
Grolloo
50:50
50:37
14
Matthijs Rekker
Eelderwolde
50:50
50:38
15
Marcel Krijnen
West-Terschelling
51:46
51:39
16
Paul van Ginkel
Voorburg
52:03
51:59
17
Anco Visser
Woudsend
52:05
52:03
18
Pieter Zeijlemaker
Zwolle
52:13
50:35
19
Hans de Jager
Oosterwolde Fr
53:13
52:42
20
Johan Smit
Heerenveen
53:21
51:57
21
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
53:30
52:45
22
Theo Huizenga
Haarlem
53:45
53:42
23
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
54:20
52:58
24
Menno Husman
Lelystad
54:21
53:49
25
Edwin Bruinsma
SV Friesland
54:42
52:58
26
Hessel de Groot
Hemrik
55:12
53:34
27
Kees Koopmans
Lollum
55:25
55:04
28
Stefan Wiersma
Sneek
55:28
54:32
29
Jorrit Salverda
Enschede
56:02
55:59
30
Elmer Torensma
Kimswerd
56:29
55:49
31
Raymond Wolfs
Zwanenburg
56:43
56:22
32
Martijn Kamminga
Zwanenburg
56:43
56:21
33
De Vries
Culemborg
57:46
56:56
34
GERALD Jager
Scharnegoutum
58:02
57:06
35
Richard ter Veen
Emmen
58:08
56:06
36
Corné Huiberts
Drachten
58:33
56:27
37
Chris de Jong
Enkhuizen
58:36
56:45
38
Johan Heida
Lippenhuizen
58:40
58:01
39
Feike-jan Bergstra
Sneek
58:59
57:48
40
Freddy Hulsebos
Badhoevedorp
59:19
58:57
41
Nico Kas
Heerenveen
59:47
58:24
42
Niels Moeijes
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:47
58:35
43
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
1:00:05
59:02
44
Meinte de Vries
Spartacus
1:00:10
59:43
45
Harry Kooyenga
Burdaard
1:00:11
1:00:02
46
Walter van Ginkel
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:00:19
59:10
47
Egbert van der Bijl
Heerenveen
1:00:45
59:59
48
Edwin de Boer
Oudeschoot
1:00:45
59:58
49
Jilles de Jong
Haarlem
1:00:46
1:00:46
50
Alfons van den Oever
Groningen
1:01:07
1:00:56
51
Christiaan Ebbens
Dronten
1:02:17
1:00:57
52
Arjan Witte
Koekange
1:02:25
1:00:39
53
Robert Lok
IJhorst
1:02:26
1:00:40
54
Remco Basseluer
Almere
1:02:40
1:02:25
55
Henri Maillé
Druten
1:02:44
1:02:12
56
Joop Dokman
Culemborg
1:02:57
1:02:18
57
André Lahuis
Gasselte
1:03:00
1:02:52
58
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:03:02
1:00:44
59
Redginald Jonker
Wolvega
1:03:11
1:02:45
60
Frans Roelof Ketting Oli
AV Heerenveen
1:03:12
1:02:44
61
Wiebe Drenth
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:14
1:01:45
62
Luitzen Smit
Ten Post
1:03:31
1:03:17
63
Raymond van Klinken
Emmen
1:03:35
1:01:31
64
Andries Smit
Hilversum
1:03:37
1:03:22
65
Martijn Ronchetti
Zaandam
1:03:40
1:02:23
66
Klaas Bouma
Harlingen
1:03:50
1:02:07
67
Wolter Woppenkamp
Gasselte
1:03:58
1:03:50
68
Gunnar Doornbos
Harkstede
1:04:01
1:03:07
69
Alex Beltman
Wagenborgen
1:04:01
1:03:06
70
Ate Terpstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:07:09
1:05:53
71
Rene Heijboer
Arnhem
1:07:14
1:05:06
72
Jeroen Huitema
Maastricht
1:08:38
1:07:31
73
Robert Levenga
Winschoten
1:08:50
1:08:35
74
Huub van den Hengel
Leusden
1:09:34
1:07:18
75
Martin Klijn
Almere
1:10:03
1:08:38
76
Daan Kerklaan
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:30
1:09:42
77
Jappie Hofstra
Ureterp
1:12:16
1:11:20
78
Edwin Abbink
Enkhuizen
1:13:17
1:11:04
79
Ferdinand Jongsma
Heerenveen
1:20:52
1:20:04
80
Rudi Knol
Hemrik
1:21:04
1:19:26
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
39:20
39:20
2
Eric Helmantel
avVN
41:40
41:40
3
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:54
42:53
4
Rob van Rooijen
NSL
45:20
45:17
5
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
45:37
45:09
6
Harry Went
Voorhout
45:59
45:43
7
JP van der Velde
Harderwijk
47:13
47:01
8
Meijndert Oosterveen
Amsterdam
47:18
47:00
9
Wim Schaapman
Heino
47:40
47:35
10
Marc Saanen
Budel
47:54
47:54
11
Jos Verweij
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:10
47:01
12
Eric Fris
Zaanland
49:35
49:16
13
Roelof Benthem
Amersfoort
50:00
49:24
14
Foppe van der Velde
Witmarsum
51:12
51:04
15
John Wachtmeester
Loopgroep Astrea
53:03
52:56
16
Denis de Vries
Monnickendam
53:17
53:14
17
Dirk Jan Wismeier
Vleuten
53:50
53:23
18
Jan Palma
Oentsjerk
54:33
53:42
19
Frank Jan Bolst
Castricum
54:59
53:14
20
John Lardee
Amsterdam
55:04
53:13
21
Kees van der Zwan
Suomi
55:31
54:53
22
Peter Rekkers
's-Gravenhage
55:32
55:14
23
Robert Witteman
Bilthoven
56:03
56:01
24
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
56:05
55:56
25
Wolter Zuid
56:19
55:38
26
Rene Hoogakker
AV Badhoevedorp
56:43
56:22
27
Jelle Wijma
Groningen
56:57
54:59
28
Ron Honsbeek
Voorhout
57:17
56:38
29
Joost Verweij
Leiden
57:54
56:52
30
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiden Road Runners Club
58:04
57:26
31
André van der Wal
Leiderdorp
58:04
57:27
32
Jan Woldhuis
TEn Post
58:09
56:02
33
Bert Haarsma
58:53
58:08
34
Wynzen Pauzenga
Castricum
59:02
57:19
35
Mark Min
Castricum
59:04
57:21
36
Jos Brouwers
Sprint
59:34
59:28
37
Frits Schutte
Beilen
59:50
58:14
38
Delinee
Voorhout
1:00:16
59:37
39
Meint Bosma
Enschede
1:00:25
1:00:01
40
Roger Vroemen
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:22
41
Walter de Waal
Utrecht
1:00:45
1:00:19
42
Peter Zee
Assen
1:00:45
59:25
43
Cees de Jong
Drachten
1:00:49
1:00:10
44
Siebe van Palmhoven
Harlingen
1:00:55
59:10
45
Arthur de Leeuw
Monnickendam
1:00:58
59:32
46
Jan Koreman
Groningen Atletiek
1:01:07
1:00:56
47
Paul Besterveld
Austin
1:01:11
59:35
48
Aldert Sprey
Lelystad
1:01:26
1:00:55
49
Richard Drewes
Amsterdam
1:01:26
1:01:07
50
Geert Jan Bosma
SV Friesland
1:02:45
1:00:42
51
Sjoerd van der Weide
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:03:01
1:02:51
52
Bart Jannink
Voorhout
1:03:02
1:00:44
53
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:03:02
1:00:45
54
Germ Holtrop
Oranjewoud
1:03:30
1:03:07
55
Leo Spee
Zwolle
1:04:27
1:03:59
56
Herman van Ingen
Hardlopen.nl
1:04:59
1:03:24
57
Catrinus Visser
Grou
1:05:04
1:03:41
58
Gerard Smid
Eelde
1:05:17
1:04:36
59
Harm Dijkstra
Stroobos
1:05:18
1:05:06
60
Michael Yska
Zaandam
1:05:48
1:04:28
61
Tjeerd Korver
Oss
1:05:54
1:04:30
62
Wim Bakels
Volendam
1:05:54
1:04:52
63
Percy Looman
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:32
1:04:19
64
Jan van der Voort
Houten
1:07:24
1:05:57
65
Paul Lindeboom
Sneek
1:08:10
1:07:08
66
Peter Wiersma
De Wilgen
1:08:45
1:06:40
67
Haiko Timmermans
Groningen
1:09:47
1:07:39
68
Menno van der Zee
Wildervank
1:11:51
1:10:12
69
Arjan de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:32
1:10:52
70
Stefan Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
1:12:56
1:11:21
71
Ron Schlaepfer
Kampen
1:13:02
1:11:35
72
Bouke Krist
Heerenveen
1:13:33
1:12:41
73
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:11
1:11:57
74
Willem Draaijer
Beekbergen
1:18:27
1:16:54
75
Albert Bosch
Hellendoorn
1:19:43
1:17:31
76
Gerben van Heun
Nijverdal
1:19:43
1:17:32
77
Sikke Visser
Lippenhuizen
1:22:33
1:20:38
78
Martin van der Veen
Almere
1:25:08
1:23:44
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alle de Boer
Kollumerzwaag
47:28
47:23
2
Dick Tromp
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:41
46:59
3
Ruud Teunissen
's-Gravenhage
48:43
48:30
4
Cees de Vries
Triathlon
49:35
49:31
5
Hans Eeltink
Glimmen
50:39
49:55
6
Michiel de Groot
Leeuwarden
51:54
50:52
7
Jelle Wijma
LSV Invictus
52:15
51:43
8
Hans Bakker
Noordwijk Zh
54:41
54:38
9
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
54:42
54:40
10
Derk Doornbos
Siddeburen
55:42
54:52
11
Leonhard Doetsch
Essen
56:18
55:10
12
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
56:43
56:21
13
Joep van Poll
Weesp
57:24
56:05
14
Frans Kamps
Gouda
58:07
58:07
15
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
58:09
56:38
16
Frits Heeringa
Orvelte
58:12
58:02
17
Jaap Mosselman
Uden
58:14
58:14
18
Jos van den Nieuwendijk
Boskoop
58:27
58:19
19
Hindrik Kok
Westerlee Gn
58:35
57:57
20
Adri Salome
Heinkenszand
59:31
59:00
21
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
59:31
59:08
22
Rintje Noppert
Burgum
59:55
57:58
23
Carlo Duinkerken
PEC 1910
1:00:47
59:51
24
Henk ten Kate
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:15
25
Hielke Broersma
Franeker
1:01:41
59:33
26
Cock Droog
Emmeloord
1:01:43
1:00:14
27
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
1:02:59
1:01:13
28
Maarten Schaareman
Zeist
1:03:07
1:01:29
29
Benno geerdink
Enschede
1:03:31
1:03:11
30
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
1:04:07
1:02:21
31
Auke Flapper
Berltsum
1:04:38
1:03:28
32
Jan Bruintjes
Distance Runners Voorhout
1:04:58
1:03:19
33
Bert Hoornenborg
Leimuiden
1:05:23
1:03:44
34
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
1:05:28
1:04:40
35
Tonny Nijhuis
Enschede
1:05:39
1:05:18
36
Hans den Hartog
Harmelen
1:06:20
1:04:23
37
Joop Jonker
Ter Aar
1:06:29
1:04:15
38
Johan Bonne
Wieringerwerf
1:06:30
1:05:59
39
Lolke Buma
Witmarsum
1:06:36
1:05:51
40
Ko Nederhoed
Heerenveen
1:06:45
1:06:21
41
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
1:07:02
1:05:17
42
Gert van Gent
Ter Aar
1:07:19
1:05:47
43
Rob de Jong
Amersfoort
1:07:30
1:06:26
44
Cees Westerhoff
avVN
1:07:44
1:07:24
45
Jacques Sengers
Purmerend
1:08:12
1:07:17
46
Peter de Jong
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:08:19
1:07:11
47
Theo Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:20
1:06:24
48
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:08:21
1:07:10
49
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
1:08:21
1:07:03
50
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:24
1:08:10
51
Rinze Kootstra
SV Friesland
1:08:32
1:07:23
52
Renald Louwes
Wieringerwerf
1:09:05
1:08:32
53
Bram Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:09:06
1:06:57
54
Dick Kalsbeek
Raalte
1:09:39
1:08:05
55
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:10:53
1:10:26
56
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:15:48
1:13:24
57
Sybren Couperus
Workum
1:16:47
1:16:04
58
Folkert Niemantsverdriet
Wieringerwerf
1:17:41
1:17:09
59
Roel Brussee
Zwammerdam
1:17:47
1:17:01
60
Frank de Wijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:19
1:22:25
61
Herbert Bachhuber
Essen
1:24:43
1:23:12
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johanna Elsma
Franeker
47:18
47:13
2
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
49:27
49:26
3
Merit van Dalen
Achterveld
50:32
49:46
4
Monique Sonneveld
Groningen
51:09
50:19
5
Roosmarijn Sips
Noordwijk Zh
51:17
50:34
6
Eline Albers
Almelo
51:44
51:40
7
Aniek Honsbeek
Zoeterwoude Dorp
51:56
51:19
8
Chris Farret Jentink
Annen
52:35
52:06
9
Dieke de Boer
Amsterdam
52:47
52:43
10
Sandra van Woerkom
Groningen
53:01
52:48
11
Berber van den Brink
Lies
53:29
53:24
12
Johanna de Boer
Triemen
54:16
54:10
13
Rosa Torensma
Kimswerd
54:49
54:08
14
Lineke Kutsch Lojenga
Haarlem
55:03
54:56
15
Goedele Buren
Kinnum
55:11
55:05
16
Marjolein Kouwen
Utrecht
55:21
54:31
17
Sanne Diever
Echtenerbrug
55:51
55:31
18
Noralie Rohrböck-Bos
Amsterdam
57:00
56:32
19
Lianne Worrell
Haarlem
57:15
56:45
20
Jenita Suselbeek
Meppel
57:16
56:50
21
Linda Delhaes Van de Reep
Rotterdam
57:18
56:49
22
Marinda Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
57:56
57:06
23
Rebekka Postma
Doorwerth
58:01
57:13
24
Boukje Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
58:04
56:54
25
Judith Grob
Utrecht
58:07
56:42
26
Iris Mosselman
's-Hertogenbosch
58:14
58:14
27
Aniek Wortel
AKU
58:33
58:23
28
Marloes Buitenhuis
Zwolle
58:35
56:41
29
Hester Haagsma
Terschelling-Hoorn
58:36
58:30
30
Chantal van Beek
Amsterdam
58:37
58:25
31
Marielle Veerman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:53
57:34
32
Nienke Rookmaker
Scheemda
59:25
58:20
33
Sharon Lodder
Amersfoort
59:33
57:52
34
Nadine van de Reep
Haarlem
59:38
59:05
35
Luka Corten
Utrecht
59:55
59:44
36
Loes Gerlsma
Groningen
59:58
58:52
37
Sara Schoemaker
Zwolle
1:00:00
58:07
38
Riemke Van der Zee
Grou
1:00:14
58:34
39
Rianda Reinderink
Groningen
1:00:32
1:00:23
40
Mirjam de Leeuw
Leiden
1:00:33
59:56
41
Fleur Holsink
Ootmarsum
1:00:39
59:23
42
Marijn van der Veen
Assen
1:00:51
1:00:17
43
Evelien Lindeboom
Utrecht
1:01:06
59:43
44
Richelle Waslander
Utrecht
1:01:18
59:12
45
Tess Hoogenraad
Rotterdam
1:01:25
1:00:05
46
Rianne Valent
Bunnik
1:01:41
1:01:12
47
Ine de Win
Nijmegen
1:01:47
1:00:26
48
Lisette Stienstra
Grootegast
1:02:07
1:00:07
49
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
1:02:40
1:02:26
50
Anja de Jong
Koudum
1:02:44
1:01:46
51
Tessel Korver
Nijmegen
1:02:48
1:01:24
52
Anke Dumont
Borne
1:03:03
1:01:51
53
Christine van der Werf
Groningen
1:03:11
1:02:37
54
Dienke Miedema
Zuidhorn
1:03:14
1:01:44
55
Nadia Dales
Groningen
1:03:23
1:02:35
56
Mirian Groenink
Meppel
1:03:33
1:03:26
57
Piety van der Veer
Sneek
1:03:34
1:02:37
58
Malin Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
1:03:34
1:01:56
59
Rebekka Neef
Marum
1:03:48
1:01:48
60
Albertine Mier
Hoorn Terschelling
1:03:48
1:01:45
61
Irene Dijkstra
Holwierde
1:03:59
1:03:10
62
Maud van Ingen
Rhenen
1:04:04
1:02:28
63
Rosalie van Zuilen
Haarlem
1:04:09
1:02:02
64
Marije Kloosterman
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:02:43
65
Anne-Wil Geneugelijk
Zwijndrecht
1:04:12
1:02:10
66
Pien Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:02:40
67
Jorine Kok
Westerlee Gn
1:04:19
1:03:40
68
Karin Geerts
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:02:48
69
Mira Wenzler
Groningen
1:04:37
1:02:58
70
Irene Eegdeman
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:03:49
71
Malou Schurink
Nijmegen
1:05:23
1:04:03
72
Annika Hendry
Dokkum
1:05:34
1:03:59
73
Michaella Buunk
Purmerend
1:06:01
1:05:08
74
Laura Broersma
Rotterdam
1:06:05
1:06:03
75
Hilde van der Schaar
Stiens
1:06:07
1:05:59
76
Paulien Maij
Houten
1:07:03
1:05:14
77
Lysbeth Rubingh
Blije
1:07:22
1:05:33
78
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
1:07:30
1:06:27
79
Sanne Haveman
Groningen
1:07:35
1:06:45
80
Ilona Kramer
Delfzijl
1:07:38
1:06:45
81
Lois Tonen
Utrecht
1:08:39
1:07:30
82
Suze Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:08:40
1:08:18
83
Anne van Lohuizen
Wieringerwerf
1:09:04
1:08:31
84
Ineke van Rij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:23
1:07:15
85
Martine Jaarsma
Leusden
1:09:38
1:07:19
86
Marjan Akkerman
Heerenveen
1:10:10
1:08:05
87
Irma Visser
Waskemeer
1:11:30
1:10:43
88
Alexia IJntema
Rotterdam
1:12:05
1:10:04
89
Quinn Winter
Maarn
1:14:37
1:13:56
90
Roos Pronk
Medemblik
1:15:28
1:14:28
91
Anneke Wiersma
Hommerts
1:15:33
1:13:53
92
Mariska Mintjes
Steenwijk
1:15:46
1:14:27
93
Ilse Visser
Sneek
1:17:09
1:16:07
94
Anne Kropmans
Groningen
1:17:29
1:16:28
95
Rivke Draaijer
Beekbergen
1:18:27
1:16:54
96
Yara Draaijer
Beekbergen
1:18:27
1:16:54
97
Lemke Osinga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
1:18:50
1:16:55
98
Lisa Schouten
Leeuwarden
1:21:53
1:20:49
99
Madelon van Kempen
Leeuwarden
1:25:19
1:23:13
100
Nynke Oostra
Leeuwarden
1:25:21
1:23:14
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
43:45
43:38
2
Masja Straetemans
Beverwijk
46:10
46:08
3
Melanie Konstant
RRZ
47:32
47:13
4
Marja de Jong
De Lier
47:42
47:16
5
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:11
48:36
6
Saskia Bonkestooter
Lelystad
50:57
50:22
7
Mirjam Zomer
Zwolle
52:34
51:45
8
Marloes Vogel
Markelo
52:36
50:42
9
Nannette Jelluma
Woerden
53:25
53:12
10
Katinka Muller
Leeuwarden
54:35
53:33
11
Andrea Kroes
Makkum Fr
54:55
54:33
12
Alinda Houwink
Boksum
55:13
54:44
13
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
55:40
55:28
14
Jet Burgert
's-Gravenhage
56:13
55:55
15
Nynke Dijkstra
Broek op Langedijk
56:25
55:16
16
Ellen de Jong
Boerakker
56:30
54:18
17
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
56:43
55:37
18
Kim Roossien
Groningen
56:57
55:00
19
Lianne Visser
Hemrik
57:03
55:49
20
Hanneke Bouma
Joure
57:03
56:30
21
Margje Hoekstra
Terwispel
57:03
55:50
22
Mareille Benak
Drachten
57:16
56:49
23
Katinka Gerritsma Scheltu
IJlst
57:39
56:40
24
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
57:48
56:33
25
Kitty van de Pol
Nagele
57:54
56:56
26
Ingrid Lapar
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
58:48
57:55
27
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
59:01
58:02
28
Sanne van der Kooij
Hoorn Terschelling
59:15
58:05
29
Ina Boskma
Boksum
59:24
58:55
30
Esther Miedema
Boksum
59:25
58:56
31
Lianne Kreule
Zwolle
59:34
58:01
32
Martine Hageman
Schildwolde
59:43
58:51
33
Corina Nijnuis
Groningen
59:53
59:08
34
Ria Wille
Gorredijk
1:00:05
59:02
35
Evelien Adema
Boksum
1:00:06
59:37
36
Matty Feenstra
Winsum Fr
1:00:33
58:30
37
Gerbrina de Jong
Wiuwert
1:00:36
1:00:31
38
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
1:00:37
1:00:19
39
Renske Delfsma
Zwolle
1:00:38
59:08
40
Maartje Verhagen
Akkrum
1:00:41
58:41
41
Susan van der Veer
Leeuwarden
1:00:41
58:41
42
Gonnie Adema
Harlingen
1:00:55
59:13
43
Judith Dijkstra
IJlst
1:01:05
1:00:06
44
Monique Bosma
IJlst
1:01:05
1:00:06
45
Hester Wolters
IJlst
1:01:05
1:00:05
46
Niesje Hes
Gorredijk
1:01:42
1:00:26
47
Carolien Kral-Mepschen
Erm
1:01:57
59:56
48
Terry Faasse
Rotterdam
1:02:08
1:01:08
49
Wendy Moeijes
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:02:13
1:01:07
50
Fatima Bessame
Vlaardingen
1:02:19
1:01:23
51
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:02:28
1:00:53
52
Bianca Pomp
Zwartemeer
1:02:49
1:02:14
53
Carole van den Bogerd
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:54
1:00:45
54
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
1:03:05
1:02:28
55
Aafke Tilma
Boksum
1:03:09
1:02:39
56
Sylvana Hoogvliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:11
1:03:11
57
Yvonne Hemstra
Lippenhuizen
1:03:20
1:02:41
58
Vera Ruige
West-Terschelling
1:03:31
1:01:14
59
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
1:03:38
1:01:49
60
Ingrid Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:03:50
1:02:05
61
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
1:03:53
1:03:36
62
Carolien Verbeek
Amersfoort
1:04:14
1:02:43
63
Liesbeth Balk
Ens
1:04:20
1:03:16
64
Ingrid Dam
Ens
1:04:20
1:03:16
65
Anne Elfrink
Losser
1:04:49
1:03:45
66
Erzsébet Timersma
Lollum
1:04:51
1:04:31
67
Rianne Mast
Vught
1:05:06
1:03:39
68
Calle Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:05:08
1:03:54
69
Angelique Bijlsma
Franeker
1:05:09
1:03:00
70
Astrid Koopman
Hall
1:05:14
1:04:58
71
Maaike Strengers
Gorredijk
1:05:15
1:04:44
72
Rachel Heeringa
Linde Dr
1:05:15
1:04:37
73
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:05:18
1:03:27
74
Annamarie de Boer
Woudsend
1:05:52
1:04:18
75
Annelies Rienksma
Nijemirdum
1:06:40
1:04:25
76
Mariska Oorburg
Groningen
1:06:43
1:06:43
77
Marianne Arnolli
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:06:05
78
Lucinda Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:06:47
1:06:17
79
Tessa Knaake
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:06:04
80
Marieke Schaareman
Zeist
1:06:51
1:05:39
81
Anais van Essen-Rubbingh
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:16
82
Nynke Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:07:02
1:05:54
83
Marlies Marsman
Lemele
1:07:11
1:05:26
84
Bianca Berendsen
Zevenaar
1:07:14
1:05:05
85
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
1:07:45
1:06:59
86
Marjolein van der Bij
West-Terschelling
1:07:48
1:06:41
87
Johanna Albada
Sneek
1:08:01
1:07:39
88
Judith Miske
Rotterdam
1:08:06
1:07:02
89
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
1:08:11
1:06:09
90
Manon Meester
Giethoorn
1:08:11
1:06:09
91
Marleen Adema
Sneek
1:08:27
1:07:21
92
Anna Calis
Lippenhuizen
1:08:32
1:07:15
93
Sabine Ummels
Maastricht
1:08:38
1:07:29
94
Rowena Poelman
Opeinde
1:08:40
1:07:29
95
Joke Muizelaar
IJlst
1:08:54
1:07:33
96
Ietsje Fennik
Echtenerbrug
1:09:19
1:07:34
97
Marije Holtrop
Echtenerbrug
1:09:19
1:07:34
98
Chantal Nobbe
Purmerend
1:09:35
1:07:41
99
Dagmar Huijgen
Purmerend
1:09:35
1:07:41
100
Marloes Boot
Maarssen
1:09:38
1:07:20
101
Lieane Strating
Assen
1:09:39
1:08:05
102
Harmon Holtrust
Zuidhorn
1:10:05
1:07:57
103
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
1:10:33
1:08:37
104
Simone Fritsch
Hattem
1:10:51
1:09:06
105
Cindy Vermij
Maarssen
1:11:01
1:08:43
106
José van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:11:38
1:10:25
107
Vivian Mulder-Welvering
Groningen
1:11:48
1:11:04
108
Ingrid Dekker
Zwaag
1:11:53
1:10:02
109
Ilse Ruijgrok
Edam
1:11:55
1:11:00
110
Esther Dijksma
Annen
1:11:56
1:10:06
111
Roelina Bosma
Ureterp
1:12:16
1:11:21
112
Regina Jorna
Deinum
1:12:24
1:10:10
113
Dineke Haarsma
Roden
1:12:33
1:12:33
114
Fardouw Oenema
Nieuw-Roden
1:12:33
1:10:40
115
Marloes Schonewille
Westerbork
1:12:34
1:11:05
116
Rixt Nicolai
Groningen
1:12:36
1:11:45
117
Nynke Dijkstra
Oranjewoud
1:12:36
1:11:45
118
SAE Poepjes
Makkum Fr
1:12:42
1:11:15
119
Miriam Bergstra
Harkstede
1:12:49
1:11:23
120
Helma Pruiksma
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:14:36
1:14:05
121
Uschi Oudt
Gouda
1:14:36
1:13:56
122
Monique van der Neut
Bodegraven
1:15:54
1:13:59
123
Meiny Altena Jagersma
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
1:18:50
1:16:54
124
Silvia Meeuwsen
IJlst
1:19:43
1:18:21
125
Annet Jellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:22:32
1:21:11
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
41:44
41:43
2
Marjan Schaap
West-Terschelling
49:30
49:13
3
Sabine Leijgraaf
Hilversum
52:25
52:19
4
Annelies de Vries
Gorredijk
53:23
52:32
5
Linda Dekker
Ijsselmuiden
53:45
53:21
6
Marjoleine Jansen
Zaanland
53:49
53:11
7
Annelieke Le Net
Deventer
54:04
54:00
8
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
54:34
54:10
9
Irene Kievits
Driehuis Nh
54:56
54:45
10
Rosa Brink-Elshoff
Voorschoten '97
55:27
53:27
11
Riny Pen
Joure
55:32
54:54
12
Cora van der Donk
Loopgroep Nienoord
55:47
54:11
13
Jacomijn Hemmen
Amersfoort
56:07
55:57
14
Barbara Ginter
Leiden
56:10
55:57
15
Jennifer van Doorn
Pijnenburg
56:29
55:00
16
Joke Sels
Athlos
56:36
56:03
17
Veronique Hulsebosch
Bunnik
56:44
55:43
18
Wilma Slobbe
Schiedam
57:06
56:55
19
Elly Zwart
SV Friesland
57:31
57:05
20
Jeanine Hamstra
Nagele
57:34
56:37
21
Sonja Dubbeldam
Culemborg
57:39
56:58
22
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
58:25
57:39
23
Brigitte de Bruin
De Meern
58:27
58:15
24
Ingrid Roodink
Veluwe
58:51
58:27
25
Jeannette Smit
Den Helder
58:52
56:49
26
Marieke Lohuis
Markelo
58:53
56:58
27
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
58:53
58:11
28
Monique Saro
Wolvega
58:58
58:58
29
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:05
56:55
30
Crista Diever
Echtenerbrug
59:07
58:49
31
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
59:07
58:34
32
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp
59:09
57:56
33
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
59:42
57:56
34
Maike Dokman
Culemborg
59:46
59:05
35
Jolanda de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:00:11
1:00:03
36
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten '97
1:00:26
58:26
37
Jannet Muller
West-Terschelling
1:00:39
59:34
38
Claudia Bruijs
PEC 1910
1:00:44
59:45
39
Mieke de Waal
Utrecht
1:00:44
1:00:19
40
Marije van Akkerveeken
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:46
41
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Franeker
1:00:50
58:46
42
Ria de Haan
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:15
43
Jessica Wilms
Zaandam
1:00:55
59:35
44
Alette de Leeuw
Monnickendam
1:00:59
59:32
45
Anneke Lips
Leusden
1:01:05
1:00:20
46
Jessica Ekkel
Nieuwleusen
1:01:09
59:58
47
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
1:01:24
59:37
48
Marjolein Kürble
Brummen
1:01:27
1:01:11
49
Rita Jansen
Hellendoorn
1:01:32
1:00:14
50
Silvia Verkleij
Deventer
1:01:32
1:01:28
51
Syta Zwart
Emmen
1:01:39
1:01:08
52
Brechtsje Bergema
Feinsum
1:01:53
1:01:03
53
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
1:02:12
1:01:26
54
Marjolein Rolvers
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:01:17
55
Esther Nijp
Delfzijl
1:02:38
1:02:22
56
Karin Basseluer
Almere
1:02:40
1:02:26
57
Ellen Wagenaar
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:02:49
1:02:25
58
Wencke Willemsen
PEC 1910
1:03:05
1:02:07
59
Mirjam Driesen
Arena Atletiek
1:03:30
1:01:55
60
Willy Smit
Heerenveen
1:03:31
1:03:06
61
Inge Adema
Oentsjerk
1:03:34
1:02:42
62
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:03:38
1:01:49
63
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:39
1:01:29
64
Ria Breukelaar
Heelweg
1:03:43
1:01:56
65
Annelies Ettema
Hoorn Nh
1:03:46
1:01:56
66
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
1:04:01
1:02:45
67
Renata Bakker
Oranjewoud
1:04:05
1:03:42
68
Nicole ter Hedde-Fouwels
Hellendoorn
1:04:05
1:02:49
69
Nicole Vallee
Leusden
1:04:06
1:03:54
70
Herma Hoskens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:09
1:02:51
71
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
1:04:24
1:03:46
72
Jet van Eeghen
Weesp
1:04:24
1:03:08
73
Karin Wagenaar
Brummen
1:04:36
1:04:20
74
Nicole Ruumpol
Brummen
1:04:36
1:04:19
75
Irene van Doorn
Utrecht
1:04:38
1:02:46
76
Tietsje Abma- de Roos
Hommerts
1:04:44
1:03:11
77
Maaike Pluim
Heerenveen
1:04:52
1:02:48
78
Henrike Bulthuis
IJsselmuiden
1:04:59
1:03:22
79
Anouk de Groot
Franeker
1:05:09
1:03:00
80
Diana Jorritsma
Franeker
1:05:09
1:03:00
81
Rieka Reiffers
Loopgroep Bedum
1:05:12
1:03:37
82
Trees Oosterbaan
Makkum Fr
1:05:14
1:04:33
83
Marieke Veenstra
Gorredijk
1:05:15
1:04:45
84
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:05:16
1:04:01
85
Eef van Druijten
Arnhem
1:05:18
1:05:00
86
Lydia Zeijlemaker
Roelofarendsveen
1:05:20
1:03:44
87
Brenda de Graaf
PEC 1910
1:05:31
1:03:42
88
Saskia Bax
Zaandam
1:05:33
1:04:53
89
Renée Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:05:44
1:04:37
90
Annet Wortelboer
Nieuwe Pekela
1:05:48
1:04:20
91
Boudina de Boer
AV Heerenveen
1:05:52
1:05:16
92
Janneke Hielkema
Groningen
1:05:53
1:04:29
93
Willy Auwema
Een-West
1:06:30
1:05:43
94
Elleke Visser
RRZ
1:06:34
1:05:09
95
Anja Woudstra
Oudehaske
1:06:45
1:06:21
96
Helene Thomassen
1:06:53
1:04:54
97
Yvonne Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:06:58
1:06:57
98
Leidie Bol
AV '34
1:07:00
1:05:09
99
Annemarie Teske
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:15
100
Inge Krijnen-Zegel
Den Hoorn Texel
1:07:01
1:06:50
101
Monique Gerrits
Vriezenveen
1:07:10
1:05:46
102
Ina Tijmans
Zutphen
1:07:24
1:06:57
103
Gerda Tingen
Haulerwijk
1:07:28
1:06:40
104
Berma Boer
Noordscheschut
1:07:33
1:07:17
105
Yvonne Schengenga
Joure
1:07:34
1:06:45
106
Hennie Smid-Hooijer
Hindeloopen
1:07:40
1:07:15
107
Rita Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
1:07:45
1:06:33
108
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
1:07:47
1:05:37
109
Joke Fokkema
Franeker
1:07:52
1:06:34
110
Anita van Wijnbergen
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:06:52
111
Marriette van Merode
Loopgroep Sneek
1:07:59
1:06:44
112
Rebecca Draaisma
Peins
1:08:00
1:05:53
113
Cariena Miske
's-Gravenhage
1:08:05
1:06:59
114
Marieke Kennis
Roelofarendsveen
1:08:20
1:06:19
115
Renske Harte-Sluman
Weesp
1:08:21
1:07:04
116
Yvon Borst
Zoeterwoude
1:08:26
1:06:54
117
Desire Hindriks
Leeuwarden
1:08:27
1:06:22
118
Karin van Cappellen
Zaandam
1:08:30
1:07:12
119
Anje de Jong
Hemrik
1:08:31
1:07:15
120
Brenda Venema
Opeinde
1:08:40
1:07:29
121
Annoeska Kennis
Roelofarendsveen
1:08:41
1:06:40
122
Lilian Pfennings
Culemborg
1:08:47
1:07:39
123
Annie Zijlstra
Wijnaldum
1:08:56
1:06:51
124
Dorien van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:09:05
1:06:59
125
Elke Kiecka
Bielefeld (D)
1:09:23
1:08:15
126
Conny Meijdam
Vianen Ut
1:10:27
1:08:17
127
Helene Frasa
Vianen Ut
1:10:27
1:08:17
128
Anita Vasse
Nieuwleusen
1:10:44
1:09:32
129
Daniëlle Hamers
Laren Nh
1:11:02
1:09:22
130
Sandra Hoentjen
Empe
1:11:07
1:10:51
131
Anneke Aaldertsz
Lelystad
1:11:19
1:10:44
132
Mirian Dierckxsens
Lelystad
1:11:20
1:10:46
133
Evelien Kerklaan-Wubbena
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:30
1:09:42
134
Mattie Rooks
Waskemeer
1:11:30
1:10:44
135
Jeanet Elting
Groningen
1:11:48
1:11:04
136
Annika Bangma
Arum
1:11:57
1:11:05
137
Tettje Hoekstra
Bedum
1:12:02
1:09:46
138
Mariël Rondeel
Enschede
1:12:20
1:10:38
139
Anja Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:23
1:10:12
140
Thea Jansen
Climax
1:12:23
1:11:04
141
Sanna Kok
Athlos
1:12:23
1:10:25
142
Tonny Vermeer
Een
1:12:30
1:10:36
143
Diana van Zuijlen
Stolwijk
1:12:32
1:11:45
144
Anita Fokke
RRZ
1:12:33
1:11:13
145
Coby Fischer
Hemrik
1:12:33
1:11:16
146
Katje van der Pol
Leiderdorp
1:12:53
1:10:55
147
Imca Nordsiek
Enschede
1:13:01
1:11:18
148
Lidy Sureveen
Groningen
1:13:10
1:13:08
149
Marleen Kruize
Westerbroek
1:13:10
1:13:08
150
Renate Abbink
Enkhuizen
1:13:17
1:11:04
151
Christian Aten-'s-Gravemade
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:13:38
1:11:46
152
Aly Eelsing
Nieuwe Pekela
1:14:08
1:12:41
153
Els van Oostrom
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:11
1:11:57
154
Erika van Dijken
Groningen
1:15:06
1:13:52
155
Diana van Ark
Monnickendam
1:15:48
1:14:04
156
Jolanda Boersma-Tiekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:16:01
1:15:56
157
Henriette Vrij
Almelo
1:16:24
1:15:27
158
Jeltje Visser-Bergsma
Grou
1:16:47
1:15:25
159
Marian Oijnhausen
Leek
1:17:54
1:16:01
160
Diana Eendragt
Almere
1:18:16
1:16:44
161
Nicoline Uittenbogaard
AV '47
1:18:34
1:18:31
162
Gerlinde Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:19:42
1:17:30
163
Anne-Lies van Heun
Nijverdal
1:19:43
1:17:32
164
Betsy Eising
Meeden
1:21:04
1:20:32
165
Ellen Kenemans
Almere
1:25:08
1:23:43
166
Dorien Stroomberg
Statina
1:25:11
1:24:03
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Hofstee
Drachten
46:38
45:29
2
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
53:28
53:20
3
Willemien Zandberg
Drachten
53:29
53:11
4
Gerrie van der Veen
Rotterdam
54:00
53:23
5
Inge Poortvliet
Donkerbroek
55:38
55:30
6
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
55:39
55:17
7
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
56:57
56:42
8
Ankie klein Gebbink
Enschede
57:34
57:07
9
Leonore Kneepkens
Phoenix
57:53
57:40
10
Elsbeth Visser
Zwolle
58:29
56:41
11
Frieda van Dorp-Verdonk
RRZ
59:20
58:44
12
Anneke Nass
AV '23
59:22
58:44
13
Willemijn Berk
Distance Runners Voorhout
59:29
57:49
14
Veronique R van Praag
RRZ
59:38
58:17
15
Ellen Huigen
Weesp
1:00:23
59:07
16
Ariette van Hespen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:00:28
59:27
17
Marijke Spruyt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:45
59:07
18
Gonnie Roumen
Dolichos
1:00:50
1:00:01
19
Annemiek Bolhuis
Bedum
1:00:55
59:05
20
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
1:01:00
1:00:36
21
Hanneke Akse
Zwolle
1:01:16
1:01:00
22
Trudy vd Meer
Pijnacker
1:01:57
1:01:33
23
Anja Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
1:02:00
1:00:33
24
Barbara Visser
Amstelveen
1:02:14
1:01:48
25
Margreet Moesman
PEC 1910
1:02:18
1:00:30
26
Corrie Schouten
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:25
1:02:09
27
Wilma Scheepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:40
1:02:27
28
Hilde Milius-Schäffer
Spankeren
1:02:44
1:02:28
29
Kitty Boon
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:03:00
1:02:37
30
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
1:03:03
1:01:51
31
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
1:03:16
1:02:15
32
Ank Verhoeff
Heerenveen
1:03:19
1:01:48
33
Jelly Canrinus
Daventria
1:03:37
1:03:30
34
Anita van der Aa
Vriezenveen
1:03:44
1:02:20
35
Ina Oosterhuis
PEC 1910
1:04:14
1:03:15
36
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
1:04:59
1:03:22
37
Pien de Jong
Rotterdam
1:05:07
1:03:11
38
Margriet Bargerbos
RRZ
1:05:41
1:04:20
39
Francien Rotteveel
Hellas
1:06:13
1:05:27
40
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
1:06:21
1:05:29
41
Lysbert Noppert
Burgum
1:07:48
1:05:51
42
Marja Borgers
Weesp
1:08:08
1:06:51
43
Hanny Laskewitz
Impala
1:08:09
1:06:55
44
Jolanda van Groningen-Lev
Den Hoorn Texel
1:08:10
1:07:59
45
Xandra Bakker
Vriezenveen
1:08:26
1:07:04
46
Antien Veldhoen
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:49
1:07:15
47
Bouwien van Rein-Waker
Kropswolde
1:08:50
1:08:35
48
Anne Koch
Bielefeld (D)
1:09:23
1:08:16
49
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
1:09:24
1:08:52
50
Annemarieke Spijker
Weesp
1:09:36
1:08:20
51
Titia Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:09:56
1:09:06
52
Suze Maathuis
Impala
1:09:57
1:08:43
53
Janet Vrieling
Lelystad
1:10:03
1:08:52
54
Alie Akkerman
Katlijk
1:10:10
1:08:05
55
Jacqueline Burger-Bruin
Monnickendam
1:10:11
1:08:28
56
Jeannette Hop
Leeuwarden
1:10:13
1:08:24
57
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:10:37
1:08:39
58
Marjolein Gessel
Groningen
1:10:43
1:08:35
59
Desiree Bosch
Phoenix
1:10:48
1:10:33
60
Gea Boekhout
Brummen
1:11:27
1:11:04
61
Gerrie Salome
Heinkenszand
1:11:56
1:11:26
62
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:23
1:10:12
63
Anneke Bonnema
Harlingen
1:12:31
1:11:16
64
Marian Eijndthovenschaik
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:47
1:10:49
65
Ella van Kempen
Zuidwal
1:12:54
1:11:14
66
Tine Griesen
Amstelveen
1:13:15
1:12:11
67
Hannie van Donselaar
Statina
1:14:01
1:13:16
68
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
1:14:50
1:12:51
69
Hiske Woudstra
Oudehaske
1:15:00
1:14:40
70
Helma Pascaud
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:15:04
1:13:59
71
Monique de Loos
Amsterdam
1:15:05
1:14:39
72
Inge Thomas
Essen
1:15:31
1:14:20
73
Teresa Dias
Essen
1:15:31
1:14:20
74
Inez van Baarsen
Zutphen
1:15:44
1:14:14
75
Gerjanneke Kreule-Schoonh
Zwolle
1:16:44
1:15:13
76
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend Nh
1:18:02
1:16:43
77
Elly Hager
Leeuwarden
1:18:23
1:16:35
78
Anna Reynders
Nijverdal
1:19:42
1:17:30
79
Marian Verkade
Schiedam
1:21:02
1:20:01
80
Marianne Folbert-
Ternaard
1:21:49
1:21:20
81
Sigrid Bachhuber
Essen
1:24:43
1:23:12
82
Sineke van der Zee-Lentz
Wildervank
1:24:56
1:23:16
V65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Siemons
Spijkenisse
57:40
57:23
2
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
58:41
58:38
3
Marian de Haan
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:00:42
58:55
4
Antoinette muller-van Den
Paterswolde
1:00:46
59:42
5
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:00:58
59:24
6
Yvonne Verhagen
Daventria
1:01:01
59:20
7
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
1:01:33
1:01:25
8
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
1:01:35
1:01:28
9
Marianne Wiltink
Daventria
1:02:03
1:01:56
10
Annette Timmerman-Koch
Heino
1:04:05
1:02:58
11
Vic van den Broek d'Obrenan
Haarlem
1:04:09
1:02:02
12
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
1:06:31
1:05:24
13
Marline Visscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:55
1:08:12
14
Hannie van Dort
Rotterdam
1:11:44
1:10:44
15
Ria Hooftman
AV '47
1:12:58
1:12:16
St. Evenementen Terschelling / Sportvereniging Friesland
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2018 22:10