Uitslagenlijst 42e Veldloopcompetitie StARD (1e w)

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 3 november 2018

JMINI, JMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:28
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
3:50
3
Stan van Rooij
Fortius
4:06
4
Lenni Reif
Fortius
4:11
MMINI, MMINI (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:30
2
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:19
3
Am van Reenen
AAA
JPC, JPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivier van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:19
2
Tinus Reif
Fortius
3:24
3
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:29
4
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:34
5
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
3:35
6
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
3:36
7
Bram van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:40
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
3:40
9
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
3:47
10
Nathan Preesman
AAA
3:59
11
Robin Nijman
AAA
4:14
12
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
MPC, MPC (800M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
3:25
2
Linde Franken
AAA
3:37
3
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
3:43
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:52
5
Los van Driel
Passaat
3:56
6
Evanne Mol
Passaat
3:58
7
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
4:02
8
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
4:09
9
Isis Snel
AAA
4:14
JPB, JPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Gils
Passaat
4:22
2
Hugo Vink
Fortius
4:38
3
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
4:39
4
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
4:41
5
Timo de Vos
Fortius
4:41
6
Tom Stoop
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:42
7
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
4:50
8
Stan van Reenen
AAA
4:53
9
Rinze Korevaar
Passaat
4:54
10
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
4:55
11
Dyaro de Vroomen
Passaat
5:00
12
Yonah Moree
Fortius
5:01
13
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
5:01
14
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
5:06
15
Noah Wemmenhove
Passaat
5:16
16
Andreas Bode
Passaat
5:19
17
Stijn Alma
Passaat
5:26
18
Rick Thomas
Fortius
5:27
19
Valentijn Agterberg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:28
20
Jack Hulhoven
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:51
21
Eze Geoffrey
AAA
6:09
22
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
6:18
23
Nol Melis
AAA
24
Stein Versteeg
AAA
MPB, MPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Blokland
Passaat
4:46
2
Loa Diem
Typhoon
5:08
3
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:09
4
Tula Hermus
Fortius
5:22
5
Maureen Polder
Passaat
5:23
6
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
5:24
7
Amber Jansen
Fortius
5:26
8
Tess van Tour
Fortius
5:30
9
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
5:35
10
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
5:45
11
Bo van Driel
Fortius
5:59
12
Eline Tuk
Fortius
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
5:00
2
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
5:10
3
Timo Khler
Fortius
5:17
4
Ch Bleuanus
Typhoon
5:22
5
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
5:23
6
Bram Khler
Fortius
5:24
7
Kelvian Mol
Passaat
5:25
8
Wouter van Balen
Fortius
5:25
9
Sem Schoester
Fortius
5:57
10
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
6:06
11
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:06
12
Manu van Twist
Fortius
13
Sebastiaan de Rooij
Spirit Oud Beijerland
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
4:49
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
4:51
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
4:58
4
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:06
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
5:22
6
Marijn Vliegenthart
AAA
5:27
7
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
5:31
8
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
5:40
9
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
5:49
10
Mattias Barendrecht
AAA
5:53
11
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
5:56
12
Christian Klijn
Typhoon
5:57
13
Rune Veraart
Fortius
6:14
14
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
7:01
15
Fedde Brinkman
Fortius
7:02
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:01
2
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
5:05
3
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
5:14
4
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
5:40
5
Annika Boertje
Fortius
6:38
6
Fleur Geoffrey
AAA
6:39
7
Danita Magermans
Fortius
6:41
8
Sarah den Boer
Passaat
6:42
9
Mare Simons
Fortius
6:58
10
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
7:04
11
Rosa Paling
Fortius
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1200M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
5:01
2
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:13
3
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
5:46
4
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:46
5
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:53
6
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
6:05
7
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
6:31
8
Maud Valks
Passaat
6:36
9
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
6:50
10
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
7:35
JD, JD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
5:48
2
Ivo Voortman
Passaat
6:16
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
6:22
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:43
5
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
7:01
6
Jaime Joele
Fortius
7:01
7
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
7:12
8
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
7:14
9
Daan Roosendaal
Fortius
7:19
10
Lucas Bode
Passaat
8:04
11
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
8:08
12
Levi van Driel
Passaat
8:19
13
Jessy Visser
AAA
8:37
14
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
9:08
15
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
MD, MD (1600M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
6:51
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:55
3
Maud van Det
AAA
6:56
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
7:07
5
Esmee van Dis
Passaat
7:09
6
Jasmijn Korevaar
Passaat
7:22
7
Danica de Bruijn
Fortius
7:26
8
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
7:33
9
Femke Wijbenga
Fortius
7:36
10
Floor Zebel
Fortius
7:40
11
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
7:52
12
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
8:01
13
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
8:02
14
Danique de Kock
Passaat
8:02
15
Monique de Graaf
Fortius
8:15
16
Britt van Wijk
Passaat
JC, JC (2500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Kok
Fortius
8:48
2
Mees Schneider
Fortius
8:56
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
8:56
4
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
9:30
5
Sam van Emmerik
Fortius
9:38
6
Jim van Emmerik
Fortius
9:38
7
Erik Hokken
Passaat
9:43
8
Milan Vink
Fortius
9:57
9
Robin van Riezen
Typhoon
9:58
10
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
10:09
11
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
10:35
12
Tim Leeman
AAA
11:27
13
Max van Det
AAA
12:54
14
Jari Kroon
Fortius
15
Mees Burger
Spirit Oud Beijerland
16
Niels Nieuwenhuizen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
MC, MC (2000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
9:18
2
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
9:26
3
Evi van Berloo
Typhoon
10:13
4
Britt van Lopik
Typhoon
11:02
5
Puck Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2018 19:10