Uitslagenlijst Dorps Run Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 3 november 2018

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fokko Smedema
Utrecht
1:21:07
1:21:06
2
Dirc Olde
Veenendaal
1:21:14
1:21:12
3
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:21:25
1:21:22
4
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:22:52
1:22:51
5
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:23:05
1:23:05
6
Omar Brons
Almere
1:23:06
1:23:04
7
Florian Chassignolle
Veenendaal
1:34:03
1:34:00
8
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:34:11
1:34:06
9
Robbert Jan Tijhuis
Breda
1:34:55
1:34:49
10
Eric Wubs
Ede Gld
1:35:06
1:35:00
11
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk
1:39:56
1:39:53
12
Daan Blok
Utrecht
1:40:15
1:40:06
13
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
1:40:20
1:40:14
14
Ron Bisschop
Renswoude
1:45:15
1:45:09
15
Raoul Knobbout
Rotterdam
1:47:39
1:47:30
16
Johan Van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:48:49
1:48:38
17
Timo van den Brink
Overberg
1:50:33
1:50:30
18
Niels van Santen
Groningen
1:57:19
1:57:13
19
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
1:58:54
1:58:50
20
Ernst-Jan de Kuijl
Woudenberg
2:03:50
2:03:42
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:15:56
1:15:55
2
Tjeerd Meester
Leusden
1:24:02
1:24:00
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:24:26
1:24:24
4
Renť van der Linde
Zeist
1:25:54
1:25:52
5
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:27:04
1:27:03
6
Peter Windis
Sint Niklaas
1:27:46
1:27:36
7
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:45
1:28:43
8
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:30:19
1:30:17
9
Bart Kersten
Oosterbeek
1:30:37
1:30:34
10
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:31:04
1:31:02
11
Aart Kratz
Veenendaal
1:31:14
1:31:14
12
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:41
1:31:29
13
Jordy Bos
Amersfoort
1:31:58
1:31:57
14
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
1:32:50
1:32:49
15
Jos Bootsman
Nederland
1:32:55
1:32:53
16
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:34:46
1:34:43
17
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:35:10
1:35:06
18
Martijn Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:35:58
1:35:50
19
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:36:32
1:36:27
20
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
1:37:21
1:37:15
21
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:37:21
1:37:20
22
Wim Weijgertze
Huizen
1:37:55
1:37:50
23
Kees van der Bas
Woudenberg
1:38:42
1:38:29
24
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:39:06
1:39:01
25
Remco Koudijs
Woudenberg
1:39:28
1:39:26
26
Hans Ooms
Renswoude
1:39:48
1:39:43
27
Dik Top
Ede
1:40:29
1:40:25
28
Roy Kreeftmeijer
Utrecht
1:40:43
1:40:35
29
Henri Koelewijn [LGB]
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:41:45
1:41:42
30
Johannes Groothedde
Bussum
1:42:14
1:42:07
31
Wouter van Beek
Veenendaal
1:42:17
1:42:08
32
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:43:09
1:43:05
33
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:43:23
1:43:15
34
Niek van Hees
Culemborg
1:43:54
1:43:50
35
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
1:44:48
1:44:37
36
Serge Olde
Veenendaal
1:44:59
1:44:57
37
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
1:45:24
1:45:13
38
Klaas Heimel
Veenendaal
1:45:54
1:45:48
39
Jaap van Braak
Veenendaal
1:46:02
1:45:59
40
Toon Teeuwen
Budel
1:47:25
1:47:13
41
Thijs van den Broek
Dieren
1:47:34
1:47:30
42
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:47:43
1:47:42
43
Leon Quint
Veenendaal
1:49:14
1:49:09
44
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:52:04
1:52:00
45
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:52:25
1:52:22
46
Ton van Barneveld
Renswoude
1:52:28
1:52:26
47
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:53:07
1:52:58
48
Mohhamed Abarkam
Woudenberg
1:53:17
1:53:09
49
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Ede Gld
1:55:59
1:55:46
50
Matthew van Eeuwen
Woerden
1:56:05
1:55:56
51
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:58:00
1:57:55
52
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:58:12
1:58:10
53
Auke van Zandbergen
Veenendaal
2:00:48
2:00:41
54
Theo Dijkstra
Ede Gld
2:02:39
2:02:26
55
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
2:14:01
2:13:57
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Barel
Overberg
1:23:05
1:23:05
2
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
1:32:09
1:32:07
3
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:33:17
1:33:16
4
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:34:11
1:34:10
5
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:34:11
1:34:11
6
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:36:37
1:36:35
7
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:38:29
1:38:23
8
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:38:51
1:38:44
9
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:42:33
1:42:19
10
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:43:07
1:42:56
11
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:43:59
1:43:53
12
Henk Lagerweij
Oss
1:45:54
1:45:47
13
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
1:48:29
1:48:21
14
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
1:49:25
1:49:20
15
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:51:06
1:50:57
16
Dirk Jan Bac
Remswoude
1:53:47
1:53:41
17
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
1:54:46
1:54:36
18
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:55:12
1:55:03
19
Hans Gerritsen
Ede Gld
1:56:22
1:56:10
20
Bart Wolvers
Woudenberg
1:56:57
1:56:43
21
CMA Smit
Veenendaal
1:57:03
1:56:54
22
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
1:59:34
1:59:23
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Meijer
Veenendaal
1:27:10
1:27:08
2
Evelien Hupkens
Haarlem
1:31:23
1:31:22
3
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
1:38:51
1:38:46
4
Karin Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:48:33
1:48:25
5
Lineke van Oudgaarden
Amersfoort
1:48:50
1:48:45
6
Stephanie Blankespoor
Putten
1:49:16
1:49:12
7
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
2:02:40
2:02:28
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
1:32:50
1:32:49
2
Ingrid Nauta
Muiden
1:46:05
1:46:01
3
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:48:37
1:48:29
4
Melissa van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:52:41
1:52:34
5
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
1:57:37
1:57:32
6
Mariecke Nijs
Ede Gld
2:02:45
2:02:37
7
Henriett Madacsi
Veenendaal
2:03:16
2:03:07
8
Doetie Uhl
Ede Gld
2:19:22
2:19:09
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Hervouin
Chantepie
1:34:04
1:34:01
2
Cora Mulder
Overberg
1:50:33
1:50:23
3
Willy Roelofsen
Ede Gld
2:01:49
2:01:37
1MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Dreijer
Utrecht
36:33
36:32
2
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
40:04
40:03
3
Harm Dieterman
Elst
43:20
43:20
4
Leendert van Bellen
Veenendaal
44:09
44:06
5
Halil Arioz
Veenendaal
44:34
44:32
6
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
45:04
45:00
7
Daan van Holland
Veenendaal
45:28
45:27
8
Arwin Kok
Veenendaal
45:38
45:35
9
Johannes van der Zande
Uddel
48:34
48:32
10
Remco van Beek
Veenendaal
49:03
49:01
11
Henrik Bos
Renswoude
50:44
50:31
12
Mark van Ingen
De Glind
50:49
50:36
13
Simon Bac
Renswoude
52:14
52:10
14
Gerard Landwaart
Veenendaal
55:10
55:02
15
Steven Gietelink
Renswoude
56:11
56:07
16
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
56:47
56:40
1M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
37:47
37:46
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:36
38:36
3
Andre van de Bruinhorst
Wolfheze
40:44
40:44
4
Frank van de Weerd
Ede
41:31
41:30
5
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
41:44
41:42
6
Bertold van Ravenswaaij
Ede
42:11
42:10
7
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
42:17
42:15
8
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:33
42:32
9
Pim Raatgever
Ede
42:48
42:47
10
Maarten Van Triest
Barneveld
45:49
45:48
11
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
46:33
46:25
12
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
47:29
47:24
13
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:31
47:25
14
Wolter Buijs
Veenendaal
48:06
48:03
15
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
48:29
48:25
16
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
49:00
48:52
17
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
49:02
48:59
18
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
49:02
48:59
19
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
49:51
49:46
20
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
50:12
50:09
21
Harry van de Haar
Renswoude
50:34
50:24
22
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:37
50:35
23
Harm Jan Lambers
Renswoude
50:40
50:35
24
Herco Boer
Amerongen
50:46
50:42
25
Robbert van't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
51:00
50:53
26
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
51:30
51:28
27
Wilco van Veller
Renswoude
51:43
51:34
28
Gerrit den Hartog
Renswoude
51:52
51:43
29
Leonard Tinholt
Renswoude
52:09
52:00
30
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
52:33
52:29
31
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
52:59
52:48
32
Rogier Voogt
Nijkerk Gld
54:17
54:08
33
Edwin van Houten
Renswoude
55:34
55:28
34
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
56:30
56:26
35
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:42
56:33
36
Jan van de Heetkamp
Renswoude
57:57
57:48
37
Jan Willem van Manen
Nederland
58:36
58:31
38
Jan peter Peters
Beekbergen
58:59
58:52
39
Y Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:26
59:18
40
Eric Kwakkel
Amersfoort
1:00:12
1:00:06
41
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:01:13
1:01:06
42
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:01:13
1:01:06
43
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:02:54
1:02:47
44
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:23
1:03:16
45
Oscar Nauta
Muiderberg
1:08:25
1:08:13
1M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:13
45:11
2
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
47:09
47:06
3
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
50:32
50:27
4
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
51:41
51:41
5
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
52:04
52:01
6
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
52:11
52:07
7
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
52:52
52:50
8
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
53:44
53:34
9
Tuus van Reenen
Veenendaal
54:07
54:01
10
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
54:26
54:19
11
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
54:34
54:24
12
Jan Willem van de Wal
Renswoude
54:35
54:22
13
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
54:35
54:30
14
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
54:38
54:27
15
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
54:50
54:47
16
Bertus van Ingen
de Glind
55:57
55:54
17
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel
56:00
55:57
18
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
56:14
56:10
19
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
56:43
56:35
20
Jan Veneklaas
Veenendaal
57:03
56:55
21
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
57:17
57:07
22
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:17
58:08
23
Peter Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:06
58:54
24
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
59:41
59:36
25
Peter Tinbolt
Renswoude
1:01:36
1:01:31
26
Johan van den Berg
Renswoude
1:02:09
1:02:04
27
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:02:16
1:02:04
28
Gerard Macrander
Lunteren
1:02:44
1:02:33
29
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:02:57
1:02:44
30
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:07:08
1:07:02
31
Peter ter Huurne
Venray
1:31:11
1:46:08
1VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Vermeulen
Barneveld
47:13
47:07
2
Chalique Romijn
Ede Gld
48:18
48:12
3
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
49:02
49:00
4
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
52:10
52:08
5
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
56:48
56:41
6
Gerinda Hamelijnck
Bussum
56:51
56:49
7
Janina Hoogervorst
Ederveen
59:57
59:45
8
Truida Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:02:27
1:02:18
9
Jolien van de Bovenkamp
Renswoude
1:03:34
1:03:23
1V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
47:47
47:46
2
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
52:52
52:50
3
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
53:55
53:44
4
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
54:21
54:18
5
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
54:42
54:36
6
Alice van Holland Elbers
Veenendaal
54:56
54:54
7
Celia van Ginkel
Renswoude
55:29
55:22
8
Tatiana Omelchenko
Veenendaal
55:31
55:29
9
Cindy Nierkes
Amersfoort
55:52
55:43
10
Roline Broekema
Scherpenzeel
56:22
56:11
11
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
56:23
56:19
12
Mariska van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:06
57:00
13
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
57:29
57:23
14
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
58:16
58:12
15
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
59:02
58:53
16
Gonneke Buikema
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:03
58:52
17
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:01:06
1:00:56
18
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:01:12
1:01:05
19
Heidi van den Heuvel
Renswoude
1:03:34
1:03:23
20
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:07:48
1:07:42
1V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeltje van Hardeveld- Hoekstra
Veenendaal
57:29
57:24
2
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:01:13
1:01:04
3
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:03:35
1:03:24
4
Margreeth Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:07:47
1:07:41
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Baal
Tiel
16:55
16:55
2
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:17
17:17
3
Gijs Schefferlie
Rhenen
17:22
17:22
4
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
17:50
17:50
5
Remy Team eet meer Vis
Veenendaal
17:57
17:56
6
Dirksen Team Eet meer Vis
Veenendaal
18:03
18:01
7
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
18:18
18:17
8
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
19:13
19:12
9
Sjoerd Vogels
Amsterdam
19:37
19:35
10
Renier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
19:55
19:54
11
Niels Hoogervorst
Ederveen
20:32
20:30
12
Thijmen de Zwarte
Woudenberg
20:35
20:32
13
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:36
20:35
14
Peter Brandemann
lEUSDEN
20:49
20:47
15
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
20:50
20:48
16
Julian van Beek
Lunteren
20:55
20:48
17
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
21:02
20:59
18
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:11
21:10
19
Gert Breddels
Leusden
21:19
21:17
20
Marco Harskamp
Woudenberg
21:21
21:14
21
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
21:25
21:22
22
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
21:37
21:34
23
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
21:59
21:57
24
Coen Lagerweij
Renswoude
22:36
22:35
25
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:55
22:53
26
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:16
23:14
27
Dirk Smit
Soest
23:22
23:21
28
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:24
23:22
29
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout
23:56
23:52
30
Gijs van de Meijden
Veenendaal
24:01
23:58
31
Ronald Hendrikse
Woudenberg
25:20
25:09
32
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel
25:40
25:38
33
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
25:41
25:38
34
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
25:53
25:47
35
Jelle Nauta
Muiderberg
26:06
26:01
36
Joost de Jong
Vleuten
26:30
26:25
37
Daan Willers
Veenendaal
27:04
27:00
38
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
27:29
27:20
39
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
27:29
27:21
40
Lejon Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
28:07
28:01
41
Johan van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
28:07
28:04
42
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
30:10
30:00
43
Arjen Dankelman
Ede Gld
33:44
33:34
44
Eric Stomp
't Harde
34:59
34:49
45
Stijn van Dijk
Veenendaal
35:08
35:01
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sissi van der Knaap
Leiden
21:24
21:23
2
Marit Kolk
Woudenberg
21:46
21:45
3
Alida Hagen
Ede
21:50
21:48
4
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
22:10
22:08
5
Carmen Dekker
Veenendaal
23:26
23:25
6
Alice van den Heuvel
Barneveld
24:39
24:35
7
Amber Baars
Amersfoort
25:17
25:06
8
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
25:59
25:51
9
Jacolien Pul
Woudenberg
26:18
26:13
10
BariŽnne Imminkhuizen
Woudenberg
26:40
26:36
11
Margriet van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
27:58
27:49
12
Chantal van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
28:05
28:02
13
Lieke Beckerman
Voorthuizen
28:07
28:00
14
Dina de Jong
Utrecht
28:08
28:03
15
Saskia Tiggelaar
Renswoude
28:48
28:44
16
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
29:33
29:25
17
Angelique Hardeman
Ederveen
29:44
29:36
18
Martine Homan
Veenendaal
30:17
30:14
19
Dickie van de Kaa
Utrecht
31:54
31:50
20
Lieke van Beuzekom
Lunteren
32:20
32:13
21
DaniŽlle Dekker
Ederveen
32:21
32:14
22
Sandra Nauta
Muiderberg
34:01
33:56
23
Eveline Vermeulen
Renswoude
34:24
34:16
24
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
34:58
34:48
25
Tineke van Dijk
Veenendaal
35:08
35:01
26
Marina van de Kaa
Veenendaal
36:00
35:56
27
Carla van de Kaa
Veenendaal
36:00
35:56
MK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas van Walsema
Renswoude
4:44
4:43
2
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
4:51
4:51
3
Rick Blotenburg
Renswoude
4:52
4:52
4
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:05
5:05
5
Ian Noordpool
Renswoude
5:17
5:15
6
Tom Blaauwendraat
Renswoude
5:22
5:22
7
Bram Blaauwendraat
Renswoude
5:23
5:20
8
Okker de Jong
Renswoude
5:45
5:44
9
Alvin van Eck
Veenendaal
5:52
5:52
10
Sierd de Jong
Renswoude
5:54
5:52
11
Niels de Zwarte
Woudenberg
5:55
5:53
12
Dennis Gobel
Renswoude
6:01
6:00
13
Simon de Jong
Vleuten
6:04
6:03
14
Jim van Hoevelaken
Renswoude
6:08
6:07
15
Jayden Veldhuizen
Renswoude
6:09
6:07
16
Boaz Knol
Rhenen
6:27
6:25
17
Marijn Keijzer
Ede
6:38
6:37
18
Sylvain Noordpool
Renswoude
6:43
6:41
19
Teun Bos
Renswoude
8:59
8:57
MK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siebe den Daas
Lienden
4:59
4:58
2
Koen den Hartog
Renswoude
5:15
5:14
3
Mika Dirkse
Renswoude
5:17
5:17
4
Christian van Eck
Veenendaal
5:31
5:30
5
Fedde den Daas
Lienden
5:42
5:42
VK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Teunissen
Renswoude
6:45
6:44
2
Lisa Gobel
Renswoude
7:17
7:15
3
Djenara van Eck
Veenendaal
8:55
8:53
4
Noalynn Jansen
Renswoude
9:00
8:57
VK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa van Keulen
Veenendaal
4:21
4:21
2
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:35
4:35
3
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
4:46
4:45
4
Tjitske Nauta
Muiderberg
5:08
5:06
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2018 15:23