Uitslagenlijst 2e Vijfhoekparkloop 2018

Zaandam - Zaterdag 3 november 2018

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
6:33
2
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
6:56
3
Mila van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
8:16
4
Alicia Dijkstra
Westzaan
9:15
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
6:12
2
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:12
3
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
6:18
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
21:05
2
Esmée Bakker
AV Haarlem
22:21
3
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
22:51
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
23:47
5
Mirjam van der Pal
Zaanland
24:58
6
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:48
7
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:50
8
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
27:29
9
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
27:48
10
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
27:48
11
Cune Alders
Zaanland
28:07
12
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
30:37
13
Tanja van Viegen
Zaandam
30:47
14
Femke Zwart
Zaanland
30:47
15
José Bakker
Zaandam
32:08
16
Mariëtte Zon
Zaanland
32:31
17
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
32:31
18
Carolien Roozendaal
Assendelft
32:33
19
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:53
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:58
2
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
19:02
3
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
19:39
4
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
19:43
5
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
20:01
6
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
20:04
7
Mark Konings
Zaanland
20:09
8
Mick Onrust
Zaandam
20:32
9
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
21:24
10
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
21:34
11
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
22:12
12
Startnummer 160
22:26
13
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:32
14
Mike Alders
Zaanland
22:40
15
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
23:07
16
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
23:07
17
Tim Schouten
Zaanland
23:12
18
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
23:17
19
Henk Borst
Zaanland
23:45
20
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
23:52
21
Youri Konings
Zaanland
23:54
22
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
24:57
23
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
25:23
24
Ko Halff
Wormer
26:33
25
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
26:48
26
Jan Fris
Zaanland
26:51
27
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
28:56
28
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
29:04
29
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
30:36
30
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
30:59
31
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:18
32
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
31:38
33
Marcel Springorum
Zaandam
32:16
34
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
34:41
35
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
35:55
36
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
39:00
37
René van der Pal
Wormer
43:03
38
Nico Tol
Zaanland
45:25
39
Piet Glas
Zaanland
51:31
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:03
2
Startnummer 718
54:27
3
Dania Vos
Zaanland
57:10
4
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaanland
57:57
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
39:36
2
Gerard van der Pol
Zaandam
41:30
3
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
42:53
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
45:14
5
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
46:26
6
Startnummer 723
48:08
7
Startnummer 607
50:24
8
David Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
51:17
9
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:04
10
Peter van Veen
avVN
53:44
11
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
54:02
12
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
57:24
13
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
58:57
14
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:24:12
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2018 23:03