Uitslagenlijst P-services Run by Night Barneveld

Barneveld - Vrijdag 2 november 2018

M7.5K, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
25:38
25:38
2
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
28:47
28:47
3
Dj Van den Brink
Barneveld
29:13
29:12
4
Brian Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
30:11
30:01
5
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
30:13
30:05
6
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
31:03
30:57
7
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
31:06
30:55
8
Jan van der Meij
Soest
32:00
31:45
9
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
32:17
32:11
10
John van de Pol
Barneveld
32:22
32:14
11
Daniël Beerdsen
Barneveld
32:40
32:37
12
Frits Top
Barneveld
32:42
32:39
13
Edward Doest
Wekerom
32:44
32:35
14
Andre Bakker
Houten
33:03
32:58
15
Louis Simon
Terschuur
33:15
33:00
16
John Smink
Barneveld
33:19
32:52
17
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
33:47
33:40
18
Heinie Bouw
Wekerom
33:54
33:45
19
Gideon Verkade
Barneveld
34:14
33:58
20
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
34:31
34:09
21
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
34:39
34:31
22
Karsten Aalbers
Barneveld
34:40
34:29
23
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
34:57
34:42
24
Evert Lokhorst
Barneveld
35:27
35:02
25
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
35:32
35:27
26
Pascal Weimer
Amsterdam
35:45
35:40
27
Evert van Steenbeek
Kootwijkerbroek
35:51
35:43
28
Teus van Essen
Barneveld
36:03
35:31
29
Bart Steens Steens
Apeldoorn
36:10
35:56
30
Jurgen Schuit
Barneveld
36:21
36:05
31
Jan van Lagen
Kootwijkerbroek
36:23
36:13
32
Lody van Plaggenhoef
Barneveld
36:23
36:09
33
Jacques de Rooij
Barneveld
36:28
36:23
34
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
36:44
36:20
35
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
36:45
36:30
36
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
37:05
37:03
37
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
37:15
36:56
38
Mark Pater
Voorthuizen
37:17
37:10
39
Wouter van der Valk
Leiden
37:26
37:12
40
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
37:35
37:32
41
Martin van Asselt
Barneveld
37:37
37:35
42
Jacco Thomassen
Veenendaal
38:05
37:39
43
Erik Bruin
Barneveld
38:08
37:38
44
Dik Kampert
Barneveld
38:15
38:02
45
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
38:18
37:47
46
Sylvester Roest
Soest
38:35
38:19
47
Jan Westland
Huizen
38:56
38:23
48
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
39:04
38:48
49
Johan Top
Kootwijkerbroek
39:17
38:48
50
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
39:18
39:00
51
Maarten Vergeer
Hoevelaken
39:20
39:02
52
Jan Geijtebeek
Wekerom
39:29
38:54
53
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
39:39
39:31
54
Guido Fabrie
Kootwijkerbroek
39:43
39:33
55
Maurits Ordelman
Kootwijkerbroek
39:44
39:33
56
Bram van der Valk
Rotterdam
39:59
39:46
57
Marco Bos
Barneveld
40:42
40:22
58
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
40:46
40:16
59
Daan Blom
Nijkerkerveen
41:28
41:10
60
Wouter van de Vlasakker
Nijkerkerveen
41:29
41:10
61
Rob van Lieshout
Almere
41:30
41:24
62
Niels Horrevoets
Lunteren
41:30
41:23
63
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
41:34
41:06
64
Gert Duits
Barneveld
41:36
41:03
65
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
41:59
41:29
66
Johan Tichelaar
Wekerom
42:05
41:30
67
Wessel van Grootheest
Lunteren
42:22
42:08
68
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
42:23
41:54
69
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
42:23
41:53
70
Henk van Wegen
Barneveld
43:08
43:01
71
Gert Vis
Barneveld
43:55
43:07
72
Joan Balaguer Reyero
Barneveld
44:02
43:44
73
Elbert Spek
Barneveld
44:13
43:25
74
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
44:44
44:25
75
Ben van de Beek
Barneveld
45:16
44:48
76
Henri van Luttikhuzen
Otterlo
46:55
46:28
77
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
46:56
46:40
78
Robert Buitendijk
Veenendaal
47:09
46:44
V7.5K, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corienke Fieret
Barneveld
34:47
34:43
2
Dorien van de Bovenkamp
Renswoude
37:28
37:00
3
Chantal de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
37:58
37:37
4
Mireille Weeldenburg
Apeldoorn
38:01
37:45
5
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
40:02
39:57
6
Mirjam Versteeg
Barneveld
40:02
39:47
7
Ellen den Toom
Barneveld
40:02
39:53
8
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
40:44
40:26
9
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
40:50
40:41
10
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
40:51
40:41
11
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
41:13
40:57
12
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
41:30
41:19
13
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
41:30
41:19
14
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
41:31
41:19
15
Wilma Van Malenstijn
Barneveld
41:47
41:31
16
Pauline Pater
Barneveld
42:08
42:04
17
Jennifer van de Grift
Amersfoort
42:18
42:03
18
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
42:22
42:07
19
Esther Grothe Hoolwerf
Utrecht
42:31
42:15
20
Carlijn Giezen
Voorthuizen
42:35
42:26
21
Olga Smit
Barneveld
42:35
42:25
22
Bertina Dupree
Nijkerkerveen
43:23
43:03
23
Gonnie van de Vlasakker
Nijkerkerveen
43:23
43:04
24
Hannie Hoogenraad
Ede Gld
43:39
43:23
25
Eva Massier
Barneveld
44:03
43:45
26
Francis Spek
Barneveld
44:09
43:21
27
Thea de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
44:12
44:00
28
Anita van den Hoek
Wekerom
44:12
44:00
29
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
44:36
44:05
30
Jantine Veldhuizen
Renswoude
44:39
44:12
31
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
44:57
44:44
32
Marjolein van der Klis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:13
45:01
33
Melissa Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:13
45:01
34
Aartine Mulder
Barneveld
45:17
44:57
35
Tjana Habermehl
Barneveld
45:17
44:57
36
Monique Gosgens
Barneveld
45:33
45:23
37
Saskia van de Bor
Stroe
46:08
45:44
38
Jeannette Smit
Barneveld
46:09
45:44
39
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
46:11
45:57
40
Jolanda Bekke
Lunteren
46:16
46:01
41
Anja Buitendijk
Veenendaal
46:54
46:29
42
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:01
46:39
43
Linda Brunekreeft
Ede Gld
47:43
47:19
44
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
48:20
48:04
45
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
48:21
48:06
46
Erika Van Huizen
Nijkerkerveen
49:28
49:08
47
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
49:28
49:08
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
17:09
17:09
2
Henk Bos
Barneveld
17:50
17:49
3
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
17:53
17:53
4
Ewart van den Brandt
Ede Gld
17:54
17:54
5
Gerran Davelaar
Barneveld
18:17
18:17
6
Johan Simon
Terschuur
18:22
18:19
7
Evert van Beek
Stroe
19:28
19:24
8
Elbert van Dijk
Hilversum
19:52
19:49
9
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:11
20:03
10
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
20:13
20:11
11
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
20:18
20:16
12
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
20:19
20:17
13
Raymond Wassenaar
Barneveld
20:58
20:52
14
Marien Methorst
Lunteren
21:00
20:56
15
Cor van den Brink
Barneveld
21:01
20:57
16
Joep Nouwens
Voorthuizen
21:01
20:56
17
Enrico Duits
Barneveld
21:03
20:53
18
Peter van der Woerd
Barneveld
21:05
20:49
19
Erik Morren
Barneveld
21:10
21:09
20
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
21:15
21:09
21
Noël Heimgartner
JFC
21:18
20:53
22
Max Censabella
JFC
21:18
20:53
23
Bram Boekhout
Barneveld
21:19
21:18
24
Robin Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
21:21
21:14
25
Daan van de Beek
Barneveld
21:31
21:31
26
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
21:36
21:34
27
Daan Westeneng
JFC
21:45
21:01
28
Jaron van Ee
Barneveld
21:46
21:44
29
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
21:47
21:45
30
Wouter van Dijk
Barneveld
21:48
21:44
31
Harold Romijn
Barneveld
21:55
21:53
32
Rens Kok
Crossfit Barneveld
21:55
21:53
33
Jip Zevering
JFC
21:56
21:26
34
Henri De Bruin
Barneveld
21:59
21:57
35
Harm Jansen
Barneveld
22:00
21:58
36
Wilgert van Lagen
Kootwijkerbroek
22:09
22:05
37
William Steenbergen
Lunteren
22:10
22:05
38
Mark van de Pol
Barneveld
22:11
22:05
39
Henk-Jan Dorland
Barneveld
22:13
21:36
40
Onno van den Breemer
JFC
22:14
21:43
41
Pascal Berg
Barneveld
22:19
22:09
42
Rico Doppenberg
Barneveld
22:21
22:14
43
Jarnik Wolswinkel
Barneveld
22:22
22:22
44
Jordi van Veldhuizen
Crossfit Barneveld
22:22
22:03
45
Breuni van Dronkelaar
JFC
22:24
21:40
46
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
22:24
22:13
47
Frank Schutten
Barneveld
22:25
22:18
48
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
22:25
22:21
49
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
22:27
22:24
50
Emiel Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:29
22:19
51
Peter Kraaij
Barneveld
22:40
22:22
52
Tijmen Bakker
Barneveld
22:40
22:39
53
Iwan van den Hudding
Barneveld
22:42
22:36
54
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:44
22:41
55
Evert-jan Barten
Voorthuizen
22:45
22:38
56
Floyd de Vette
JFC
22:46
22:18
57
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:48
22:45
58
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
22:48
22:38
59
Wilco van den Brink
Harskamp
22:49
22:45
60
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
22:53
22:27
61
Anco Nap
Voorthuizen
23:08
23:07
62
Gijsbert Koudijs
Crossfit Barneveld
23:17
22:58
63
Ramon Bruil
JFC
23:19
22:51
64
Thom Donkersteeg
Barneveld
23:21
23:19
65
Enrico van Maanen
JFC
23:30
23:20
66
Rick van Harn
JFC
23:32
23:04
67
Quirin Scheele
Barneveld
23:32
23:14
68
Jeroen Buers
Barneveld
23:33
23:08
69
Ruben Ariesen
JFC
23:36
23:08
70
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
23:36
23:01
71
Willem Jan Nouwens
Voorthuizen
23:43
23:38
72
Daan den Uijl
Crossfit Barneveld
23:47
23:07
73
Rick Borkent
Barneveld
23:49
23:35
74
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
23:53
23:46
75
Adriaan Kuiper
Kootwijkerbroek
23:53
23:48
76
Justin Terpstra
JFC
23:54
23:21
77
Nathan Brons
Kootwijkerbroek
23:55
23:41
78
Xavier Teiken
Barneveld
23:59
23:55
79
Maries Cozijnsen
Barneveld
24:03
23:47
80
Rik Bakkenes
JFC
24:04
23:31
81
Bjorn Versteeg
MHCB
24:04
23:51
82
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
24:10
23:58
83
Jasper Luitjes
JFC
24:16
23:33
84
Pieter Gunnink
Enschede
24:18
23:50
85
D-Shawn Demei
Kootwijkerbroek
24:19
24:03
86
Seth Reemst
JFC
24:26
23:55
87
Eren Ates
JFC
24:26
24:01
88
Peter Brundel
Crossfit Barneveld
24:35
24:22
89
Dion Bakkenes
Crossfit Barneveld
24:36
24:00
90
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
24:37
24:32
91
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
24:38
24:28
92
Edwin Schut
Barneveld
24:44
24:30
93
Marijn de Kool
Crossfit Barneveld
24:51
24:15
94
Arjen Pol
Crossfit Barneveld
24:51
24:42
95
Hans Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
24:52
24:37
96
Cees Minekus
Kootwijkerbroek
24:52
24:38
97
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
24:56
24:17
98
Janco Schout
Barneveld
25:06
25:03
99
Erik Van den Brink
Barneveld
25:06
24:28
100
Ramon de Ruiter
Lunteren
25:12
25:04
101
Erik van Beek
Barneveld
25:12
24:57
102
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
25:13
24:53
103
Mark Treur
Barneveld
25:17
24:57
104
Teun de Vries
Barneveld
25:19
25:08
105
Hans van Middendorp
Stroe
25:29
25:16
106
Tino Faulhaber
Barneveld
25:34
25:10
107
Dennis van Asselt
Barneveld
25:43
25:22
108
Eric Lagerweij
Otterlo
25:46
25:33
109
Ilco de Ruijter
Barneveld
25:52
25:35
110
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:11
25:49
111
Lucas de Bie
Barneveld
26:16
26:11
112
Wilco van de Kamp
Crossfit Barneveld
26:17
26:05
113
Joppe Snijders
Barneveld
26:19
26:10
114
Marco van Maanen
JFC
26:19
25:50
115
Jacob Hielema
Barneveld
26:20
25:59
116
Ronald Koopmans
Barneveld
26:27
26:18
117
Justin Geessink
Barneveld
26:30
26:12
118
Bas Voskuijlen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:43
26:19
119
Sander van den Brink
Crossfit Barneveld
26:48
26:10
120
Jan Jansen
Barneveld
26:54
26:45
121
Jip van de Munt
Barneveld
26:54
26:19
122
Peter van de Munt
Barneveld
26:55
26:19
123
Jaron Koopmans
Barneveld
26:56
26:47
124
Wesley van Ginkel
Barneveld
26:59
26:23
125
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
27:02
26:56
126
Heimen Top
JFC
27:09
26:43
127
Nico van Wingerden
Barneveld
27:33
27:18
128
Johan Oosting
Barneveld
27:43
27:06
129
Steven Gietelink
Crossfit Barneveld
27:44
27:09
130
Rene van den Top
Barneveld
27:48
27:20
131
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
27:55
27:36
132
Richard van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
28:01
27:55
133
Jan van Beek
Barneveld
28:18
28:15
134
Erik van Meerveld
Barneveld
28:25
27:44
135
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
28:41
28:31
136
Arjan de Jong
Barneveld
28:43
28:13
137
Corne Van Luttikhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:00
28:56
138
Wilbert Westland
JFC
29:02
28:34
139
Jeroen van Zuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:04
28:59
140
Jan Willem Vermeer
Barneveld
29:05
28:56
141
Erwin van de Braak
MHCB
29:42
29:32
142
Dirk Kap
Barneveld
29:57
29:22
143
Jeroen Willemsen
Voorthuizen
30:00
29:37
144
Gerben van den Top
Wekerom
30:17
29:46
145
Freek Michel
Veenendaal
30:38
30:01
146
Arjan Fieret
Barneveld
30:57
30:23
147
Emre Erten
JFC
30:58
30:25
148
Mark Snijders
Barneveld
31:01
30:52
149
Evert Van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
31:16
30:44
150
Ab Lam
Barneveld
31:34
30:58
151
Pati Ising
Barneveld
31:45
31:00
152
Gert van de Beek
Barneveld
31:50
31:36
153
Davey van de Glind
JFC
32:13
31:42
154
Rik de Weerd
Apeldoorn
32:15
31:56
155
Den Hertog
Barneveld
32:16
31:45
156
Elbert van Bentum
Veenendaal
32:31
32:14
157
Paul Hienekamp
Dordrecht
32:31
32:15
158
Ivo Wattimena
Barneveld
34:18
34:01
159
Gerben van Meerveld
Crossfit Barneveld
35:17
34:37
160
Roderick de Graaf
Crossfit Barneveld
35:19
35:05
161
Ad Baden
Voorthuizen
35:52
35:16
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
20:37
20:37
2
Cynthia Koning
Ede Gld
21:31
21:28
3
Stephanie van Dijk
Hilversum
21:51
21:47
4
Marina Bij de Vaate
Barneveld
22:14
22:13
5
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
22:28
22:27
6
Joke Mulder
Ermelo
22:54
22:47
7
Samantha van Abswoude
Voorthuizen
23:08
23:07
8
Roos van de Glind
MHCB
24:04
23:53
9
Maria Mulder
Garderen
24:09
24:02
10
Janine van de Waerdt
Assen
24:11
24:05
11
Renate van Essen
Barneveld
24:17
24:14
12
Manon van Homoet
Ede Gld
24:17
24:13
13
Martine Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:28
24:17
14
Christa van Maanen
Barneveld
24:33
24:12
15
Aniek van de Kuilen
Barneveld
24:34
24:31
16
Gaby Evers
Crossfit Barneveld
24:37
24:36
17
Marieke Geurts
Voorthuizen
24:57
24:48
18
Silvana De Boer
Voorthuizen
25:10
24:52
19
Marit Hoekstra
Barneveld
25:13
25:06
20
Thirza van Roekel
Wekerom
25:15
25:10
21
Anne Bakker
Putten
25:36
25:22
22
Manon Bruinekreeft
Crossfit Barneveld
25:42
25:36
23
Maud van der Horst
JFC
25:42
25:17
24
Anne-Maartje van Ravenhorst
MHCB
25:44
25:32
25
Heidi Rijken
MHCB
25:44
25:32
26
Evie van der Linden
MHCB
25:44
25:32
27
Erika Kuiper
Kootwijkerbroek
25:44
25:39
28
Floor Schreuder
MHCB
25:46
25:34
29
Larissa Vrolijk
Garderen
25:46
25:13
30
Lisa Hemstede
Barneveld
26:02
25:51
31
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
26:03
25:48
32
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
26:05
26:04
33
Corrola Rotte
Bennekom
26:07
26:00
34
Maaike van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:57
35
Nicky van Koesveld
Nijmegen
26:15
25:40
36
Fleur Schraven
Barneveld
26:22
26:20
37
Willeke Kuiper
Barneveld
26:25
26:20
38
Elise Bos
Ede Gld
26:29
26:09
39
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:48
26:07
40
Stefanie Oussoren
Barneveld
26:56
26:54
41
Esmée van Delen
MHCB
26:57
26:45
42
Ebba Roodenburg
MHCB
26:59
26:48
43
Lieke van Dijk
Barneveld
27:00
26:57
44
Veerle Westerbeke
Voorthuizen
27:00
26:50
45
Marieke Kuiper
Ede Gld
27:03
26:58
46
José Meerman
Barneveld
27:11
26:48
47
Amber Lam
MHCB
27:14
27:00
48
Linda Kruit
MHCB
27:15
27:02
49
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
27:21
27:00
50
Lisa Ploeg
Kootwijkerbroek
27:32
27:17
51
Tamara van Manen
Stroe
27:32
27:17
52
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
27:42
27:29
53
Dana van den Brink
MHCB
27:42
27:30
54
Floor Jansen
MHCB
27:43
27:30
55
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
27:43
27:12
56
Tineke de Bruin
Garderen
27:56
27:21
57
Gerlinde van de Pol
Garderen
27:56
27:23
58
Esmee Foppen
Kootwijkerbroek
28:04
27:33
59
Veraly Vonk
Barneveld
28:04
27:33
60
Berthilde van Steenselen
Barneveld
28:05
27:55
61
Stephanie Maaskant
Barneveld
28:08
27:52
62
Annefleur Toppen
28:08
27:51
63
Janine Van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
28:09
27:35
64
Nelia Kaptein
Barneveld
28:12
27:46
65
Colette Broekgaarden
Barneveld
28:18
28:16
66
Patricia van Essen
Barneveld
28:20
28:19
67
Isa Poot
JFC
28:20
27:56
68
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
28:23
28:16
69
Leonie Oosterhoff
Voorthuizen
28:24
28:07
70
Tamara van Engelenhoven
Voorthuizen
28:24
28:15
71
Rianne vd Bovenkamp
Hooglanderveen
28:25
27:50
72
Vera Boes
Barneveld
28:27
28:15
73
Janine van Heerd
Lunteren
28:27
28:19
74
Nenneke van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
28:35
28:27
75
Patricia van Beusekom
Crossfit Barneveld
28:36
28:00
76
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
28:41
28:32
77
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
28:43
28:14
78
Loïs Taribuka
Barneveld
28:56
28:45
79
Fleur du Gardijn
Barneveld
28:56
28:45
80
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Crossfit Barneveld
29:01
28:22
81
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
29:02
28:39
82
Laurette Happel
Kootwijkerbroek
29:02
28:53
83
Tamara Möhle
Crossfit Barneveld
29:02
28:23
84
Dineke de Vries
Lunteren
29:03
28:45
85
Céline Manten
Crossfit Barneveld
29:04
28:48
86
Erna Schmidt
Kootwijkerbroek
29:04
28:59
87
Maud Klee
Barneveld
29:04
28:49
88
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
29:07
28:54
89
Gerdien Kluvers
Barneveld
29:09
28:44
90
Emily Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
29:11
28:51
91
Karin Hardeman
Amersfoort
29:13
29:02
92
Elsbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
29:15
28:41
93
Gwenda van Beek
Barneveld
29:19
29:05
94
Arina Vletter
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:19
29:08
95
Joanne Janse
Voorthuizen
29:19
29:05
96
Esther Groenevelt
Barneveld
29:21
29:09
97
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
29:26
29:09
98
Gerlinda van Beek
Lunteren
29:26
29:11
99
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
29:27
29:04
100
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
29:33
29:04
101
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
29:36
29:16
102
Sandra Otse
Barneveld
29:40
29:20
103
Lonneke Plate
MHCB
29:42
29:31
104
Lara Kap
Barneveld
29:57
29:23
105
Noor Levy
Barneveld
30:04
29:42
106
Anne Broekhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
30:04
29:40
107
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
30:15
29:56
108
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
30:15
29:38
109
Fleur van den Top
Wekerom
30:17
29:46
110
Sanne van den Top
Wekerom
30:17
29:46
111
Ellis van Harten
Barneveld
30:18
29:41
112
Anna van Voskuilen
Barneveld
30:19
30:07
113
Kirsten Faulhaber-de Oude
Barneveld
30:19
29:57
114
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
30:21
29:54
115
Janick Bouw
Wekerom
30:29
30:00
116
Edith Jacobs
Wekerom
30:29
30:00
117
Renée de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
30:34
30:11
118
Lotte van Ee
Barneveld
30:35
30:16
119
Corine Hardeman
Barneveld
30:36
30:19
120
Justyna Teiken
Barneveld
30:40
30:35
121
Ashley Kok
JFC
30:40
30:13
122
Tedje de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
30:41
30:15
123
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
30:48
30:40
124
Linda de Jager
Wekerom
30:50
30:21
125
Sandra Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:51
30:27
126
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
30:56
30:23
127
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
30:56
30:23
128
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
30:56
30:24
129
Wilma van Dijk
Barneveld
30:57
30:29
130
Martine van den Heuvel
Terschuur
30:57
30:36
131
Willemijn Huijser
Crossfit Barneveld
30:58
30:42
132
Renske van der Veen
JFC
31:00
30:33
133
Mariska Koopmans
Barneveld
31:01
30:52
134
Betty Snijders
Barneveld
31:01
30:52
135
Daily Wah
JFC
31:02
30:35
136
Rianne Coenen
Barneveld
31:12
30:57
137
Rosanne van den Broek
Voorthuizen
31:16
30:57
138
Anette Thomassen
Barneveld
31:19
30:47
139
Marloes Zeeman
Barneveld
31:23
30:51
140
Claudia Snijders
Barneveld
31:25
30:53
141
Rosanne Kroon
Groningen
31:27
31:09
142
José Verhoef
Barneveld
31:31
31:06
143
Marielle van Omme
Rotterdam
31:34
30:57
144
Christie vd Berg
Kootwijk
31:35
31:26
145
Annelies Tomassen
Ede Gld
31:36
31:14
146
Karin Kater
Barneveld
31:36
31:15
147
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
31:39
31:17
148
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
31:49
31:26
149
Marloes Donkersteeg
Barneveld
31:49
31:30
150
Anouschka Tiddens
Barneveld
31:50
31:36
151
Marjanne van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
31:50
31:33
152
Nadine Hols
Harskamp
31:53
31:38
153
Karin Hoes
Barneveld
32:16
31:56
154
Sanne Willemsen
JFC
32:19
31:54
155
Josephine Hoff
Nunspeet
32:31
32:16
156
Anke Van Bentum
Veenendaal
32:31
32:15
157
Jacqueline van Moolenbroe
Zwartebroek
32:32
32:11
158
Michelle Unsworth
Barneveld
32:38
32:15
159
Danielle van Ede
Barneveld
33:04
32:42
160
Stephanie Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:18
32:55
161
Emma Scheuter
Stroe
33:19
33:12
162
Jeanine Scheuter
Stroe
33:20
33:13
163
Berthilde Verhoef
Vaassen
33:21
32:50
164
Anouk Daamen
Barneveld
33:22
33:06
165
Moniek Daamen
Barneveld
33:23
33:06
166
Claudia Wigmans
Vaassen
33:26
32:55
167
Annemarie Mulder
Barneveld
33:28
33:03
168
Rianne Davelaar
Barneveld
33:28
32:51
169
Marloes de Roller
Barneveld
33:34
33:18
170
Ester Ganzevles-Roskam
Barneveld
33:54
33:42
171
Judith Welink
Barneveld
33:58
33:35
172
Gerlinde van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
34:00
33:32
173
Shanna van Dijk
Barneveld
34:01
33:51
174
Bianca Boersma
Barneveld
34:01
33:52
175
Quinty van de Glind
Barneveld
34:32
34:18
176
Marissa Vink
Barneveld
34:37
34:09
177
Natasha Hoefsmit
MHCB
34:40
34:28
178
Heidi Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
34:58
34:39
179
Jellie Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
35:00
34:49
180
Neline van Steenbeek
Harskamp
35:02
34:44
181
Lisanka van Manen
Barneveld
35:03
35:01
182
Mirjam Jellema
Veenendaal
35:08
35:01
183
Gesina Ouwehand
Barneveld
35:10
34:54
184
Marion Veldhuizen
Garderen
35:28
34:54
185
Berthilde Waaijenberg
Barneveld
35:32
35:21
186
Lianne Jansen
Kootwijkerbroek
35:33
35:06
187
Sylvia Marck
Voorthuizen
35:52
35:17
188
Marielle Slijkhuis
Barneveld
36:29
36:26
189
Kim van de Meent
Barneveld
37:21
37:19
190
Rianne Demkes
Barneveld
37:23
37:20
191
Ilse Petersen
Barneveld
37:24
37:22
192
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
37:39
37:13
193
Linsey van den Brink
Barneveld
37:39
37:13
194
Hetty van de Glind
Barneveld
38:03
37:50
195
Wilma Heijneman
Zevenaar
38:20
38:08
MIX5K, BEDRIJVENRUN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Suite Seven
16:43
16:43
2
Chris Hemstede
Suite Seven
16:44
16:44
3
Henk Hendriksen
Lagerwey 2
16:48
16:47
4
Xander Cornelis
Boxxis Architecten
17:55
17:52
5
Sylvester van de Bunt
CrossFit 0342
17:56
17:56
6
Martijn Schreuder
CrossFit 0342 2
18:05
18:05
7
Maarten Nijboer
CrossFit 0342
18:28
18:28
8
Arjan Blotenburg
CrossFit 0342 2
18:33
18:31
9
Michael Morren
CrossFit 0342
18:37
18:36
10
Bart Davelaar
Den Hartog installatietechniek
18:58
18:57
11
Johnny Guineau
Nauta
19:02
19:00
12
Wulfert van Goor
Baanmeesters
19:03
19:03
13
Lourens van Goor
Baanmeesters
19:04
19:04
14
Luuk Berger
Schuiteman
19:08
19:03
15
Gert Noteboom
Top Totaal
19:10
19:09
16
Kenny Hoolwerf
Lagerwey 2
19:11
19:08
17
Geert van Veen
Suite Seven
19:16
19:15
18
Marten Jan Verbeek
Lagerwey 6
19:17
19:17
19
Sven Mulder
Suite Seven
19:28
19:22
20
Sven van de Heg
Campus
19:30
19:21
21
Jos van den Brink
Ruitenbeek Stukadoors
19:39
19:37
22
Remco Simonsz
VeluwePersoneel
19:41
19:39
23
Marcel van Ginkel
CrossFit 0342 2
19:52
19:47
24
Jaap van den Top
CrossFit 0342 3
20:03
20:02
25
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld 3
20:03
20:00
26
Ruben Jongkind
Suite Seven
20:06
20:06
27
Roderik Vreeke
Lagerwey 5
20:08
20:07
28
Erwin Borginator
Baanmeesters
20:09
20:07
29
Jan Willem van Nijhuis
CrossFit 0342 3
20:15
20:09
30
Robbert Knoppersen
Rabobank
20:28
20:25
31
Luuk van de Scheur
Suite Seven 2
20:29
20:27
32
Maarten Minkman
Lagerwey 3
20:30
20:20
33
Dick
Bij de Vaate tweewielers
20:32
20:29
34
Jeroen van Strijp
Campus
20:35
20:25
35
Jelle Besselsen
Nauta
20:43
20:29
36
Gerrit van Heerikhuize
Den Hartog installatietechniek
20:47
20:45
37
Jarco Hazeleger
Campus 2
20:48
20:36
38
Erik van Maanen
Ruitenbeek Stukadoors
20:50
20:49
39
Ronald Boerkamp
Lagerwey 2
20:52
20:50
40
Mike Brunekreef
Suite Seven 2
20:53
20:46
41
Kristijan Dimitrov
Campus
20:53
20:41
42
Henri Hazeleger
Campus
20:54
20:44
43
Jan Pieter de Baat
VeluwePersoneel
21:09
21:06
44
Berrie van Manen
Campus 2
21:38
21:27
45
Wim
Bij de Vaate tweewielers
21:46
21:43
46
Huub van der Wel
Baanmeesters
21:47
21:47
47
Jaap Goris
VeluwePersoneel
21:48
21:43
48
Frank Scholten
Lagerwey 6
21:50
21:49
49
Jan Willem de Roo
Lagerwey 6
21:51
21:50
50
Martien van de Beek
Campus 2
21:51
21:40
51
William Knapen
Lagerwey 2
21:53
21:44
52
Hans
Bij de Vaate tweewielers
21:55
21:51
53
Gerben Joop van Goor
Baanmeesters
21:56
21:54
54
Alex van Olst
Campus 2
21:58
21:45
55
Edwin Pasterkamp
Lagerwey 7
22:06
21:56
56
Johan
Bij de Vaate tweewielers
22:13
22:10
57
Wiebe van den Brink
Webleads
22:15
21:49
58
Marieke van Beek
CrossFit 0342 2
22:25
22:21
59
Erik Schuiteman
CrossFit 0342 3
22:25
22:20
60
Bert de Lange
Gemeente Barneveld 2
22:27
22:23
61
Erik Blotenburg
Den Hartog installatietechniek
22:30
22:09
62
Ron Goris
VeluwePersoneel
22:38
22:34
63
Peter Kap
Eleonora 2
22:40
22:33
64
Menno Buurman
Suite Seven 4
22:49
22:45
65
Erwin Dekker
Lagerwey 4
22:54
22:45
66
Johan Timmer
Top Totaal
22:57
22:56
67
Milan van het Schut
Eleonora
23:10
22:59
68
Laura de Groot
Alfa accountants 2
23:11
22:48
69
Erik Hannewijk
Alfa accountants
23:12
22:30
70
Gerrina van Dijk
CrossFit 0342 3
23:12
23:09
71
Annabel van den Oever
CrossFit 0342 3
23:13
23:10
72
Bart Goris
VeluwePersoneel 2
23:13
23:10
73
Wouter Anbeek
Sophias Coffee
23:15
23:10
74
Nico Kamphuis
Campus
23:16
23:03
75
Corné Westeneng
Alfa accountants
23:17
22:54
76
Sabine Thissen
CrossFit 0342
23:18
23:15
77
Maaike Metze
CrossFit 0342
23:18
23:15
78
Emma Hot
Suite Seven 3
23:23
23:22
79
Eric Ruitenbeek
Ruitenbeek Stukadoors
23:31
23:30
80
Tom Kessels
Lagerwey 5
23:35
23:25
81
Norbert ten Hove
Gepro Electronics
23:38
23:18
82
Robert van Hofwegen
Lagerwey 6
23:45
23:37
83
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry
23:45
23:16
84
Bas Dorrestijn
Suite Seven 2
23:46
23:39
85
Athanasios Papadopoulos
Lagerwey 7
23:48
23:35
86
Rob de Groot
Lagerwey 4
23:48
23:35
87
Johan van Veldhuizen
VeluwePersoneel 2
23:52
23:47
88
Kees Bakker
Den Hartog installatietechniek 2
23:52
23:35
89
Niels Steenbeek
A1 Montage #Uponor 1
23:57
23:02
90
Hetty Groeneveld
Gemeente Barneveld 2
24:01
23:57
91
Mark Lenters
Den Hartog installatietechniek
24:03
23:40
92
Aart van de Pol
Lagerwey 2
24:03
24:00
93
Barry van Dijk
Schuiteman
24:09
23:40
94
Berrie Steenbeek
A1 Montage #Uponor 1
24:17
23:22
95
Ruben van de Streek
Suite Seven 2
24:21
24:15
96
Corné Huisman
Zeker Zichtbaar
24:25
23:51
97
Co Kevelam
Lagerwey 6
24:30
24:19
98
Dinant Lagerweij
Webleads
24:34
24:06
99
Vincent Ariëns
KENEmedia
24:35
24:03
100
Gerard Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
24:48
24:41
101
Larissa Hartkamp
Zeker Zichtbaar 2
24:50
24:16
102
Tim van Rootselaar
Suite Seven 2
24:52
24:51
103
Jan Willem Duifhuis
Gemeente Barneveld
24:54
24:35
104
Mark van de Veen
Rabobank
24:55
24:49
105
Kees Keijser
Lagerwey 5
24:56
24:53
106
Janneke Pater
Eleonora 2
25:02
24:54
107
Arjen Korevaar
KENEmedia
25:05
24:33
108
Henk den Boer
Zeker Zichtbaar
25:09
24:07
109
Harry Ruitenbeek
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
25:15
25:10
110
Manon Aarsen
CrossFit 0342 2
25:19
25:15
111
Esther van Veldhuizen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
25:29
25:24
112
Jos van Wingerden
A1 Montage #Uponor 1
25:33
24:40
113
Johan van Zanten
Lagerwey 3
25:42
25:28
114
Karina van Triest
Gemeente Barneveld 2
25:45
25:31
115
Dirk Jan Steenbeek
A1 Montage #Uponor 2
25:46
24:52
116
Andrisa van Middendorp
Webleads 2
25:51
25:24
117
Mieke Lijbers
Webleads 2
26:03
25:34
118
Lisa Cozijnsen
Suite Seven 3
26:05
26:01
119
Rutger Wekking
Suite Seven 4
26:07
25:44
120
Arno Koot
Den Hartog installatietechniek 2
26:16
25:59
121
Robert Berger
Schuiteman
26:17
25:44
122
Alex van de Kamp
Schuiteman
26:19
25:50
123
Jasper Kap
Boxxis Architecten
26:21
26:00
124
Dick Boeve
Boxxis Architecten
26:22
25:58
125
Daniel Schoemaken
Den Hartog installatietechniek 2
26:28
26:23
126
Annet van Duren
Lagerwey 4
26:31
26:19
127
Teus Verbeek
Gepro Electronics
26:33
26:12
128
Cees Mouw
Rabobank
26:34
26:28
129
Cecile Bachman
VeluwePersoneel 2
26:34
26:29
130
Gert Haitjema
Nauta
26:36
26:12
131
Vincent van Grinsven
Eleonora 2
26:39
26:31
132
Hans Steenbeek
A1 Montage #Uponor 2
26:45
25:49
133
Ellen van de Wolfshaar
Alfa accountants
26:47
26:23
134
Steef Klomp
Nauta 2
26:50
26:17
135
Jolanda Ederveen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
26:53
26:40
136
Maria Bos
Eleonora 2
27:05
26:57
137
Arjan van Hierden
KENEmedia
27:06
26:37
138
Emiel Berends
Alfa accountants
27:14
26:33
139
Marina van de Pol
Rabobank
27:15
26:54
140
Heralda van Kerssen
Alfa accountants 2
27:18
26:50
141
Harold Vernooys
Lagerwey 7
27:18
27:08
142
Arnold den Hartog
Den Hartog installatietechniek 2
27:25
27:04
143
Lisette van Kerssen
Alfa accountants 2
27:33
27:05
144
Marine Bos
Rabobank
27:35
27:15
145
Thomas Perrot
Lagerwey 7
27:43
27:41
146
Bart Lagerweij
Webleads
28:02
27:33
147
Erica van Amerongen
Zeker Zichtbaar
28:06
27:04
148
Astrid Bugter
Nauta 2
28:12
27:47
149
Peter Kleijer
Suite Seven 3
28:15
27:51
150
Alissa Nijborg
Den Hartog installatietechniek 2
28:16
27:57
151
Danielle Wattimena
Sophias Coffee
28:19
27:56
152
Janneke Hooijer
Gemeente Barneveld
28:22
28:09
153
Nico van Wingerden
A1 Montage #Uponor 2
28:27
27:34
154
Albert Waaijenberg
Lagerwey 4
28:30
28:17
155
Bart van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld
28:31
28:18
156
Amy Overmars
Alfa accountants 2
28:33
28:08
157
Hans Overmars
Alfa accountants 3
28:41
28:15
158
Martijn Haverkamp
Jansen Poultry
28:43
28:13
159
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry
28:43
28:12
160
Wendy van der Loo
Eleonora
28:45
28:37
161
Wilco Top
Lagerwey 5
28:46
28:34
162
Elbert van den Brink
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
28:47
28:39
163
Jakira Westeneng
Alfa accountants 3
28:49
28:26
164
Johan Honders
Gemeente Barneveld
28:54
28:38
165
Stanley Tohata
Nauta 2
28:55
28:25
166
Martine Haitjema
Nauta
28:56
28:29
167
Aho Wu
Suite Seven 3
28:56
28:33
168
Jacqueline Westeneng
Alfa accountants 3
28:58
28:35
169
Demian Kipp
Lagerwey 3
29:07
28:45
170
Bas Nieuwkoop
Eleonora
29:11
29:02
171
Tobias Samus
Lagerwey 3
29:22
29:01
172
Anette Overmars
Alfa accountants 3
29:44
29:17
173
Eline Boeve
Boxxis Architecten
29:53
29:28
174
Ciska Borkus
Jansen Poultry
29:55
29:24
175
Tom Esselink
Lagerwey
30:16
30:08
176
Sanne Roelofsen
Ruitenbeek Stukadoors
31:04
31:02
177
Geraliene van Veldhuizen
Ruitenbeek Stukadoors
31:04
31:03
178
Amira Hot
Suite Seven 3
31:06
31:04
179
Anne Reijinga
Lagerwey 3
31:07
31:04
180
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 3
31:21
31:04
181
Leonie Bouw
Nauta 2
31:48
31:20
182
Vincent Vreeke
KENEmedia
32:30
31:59
183
Gert van Essen
Gemeente Barneveld 3
32:41
32:23
184
Desiree Ruitenbeek
Veldhuizen Grafisch Effect
33:12
33:05
185
Annelies de Graaf
Sophias Coffee
33:24
32:58
186
Mieke Westerink
Eleonora
33:25
33:16
187
Rianne van de Hoorn
Eleonora
33:25
33:17
188
Niels de Leeuw
Zeker Zichtbaar 2
33:26
32:51
189
Ines Coenen
Sophias Coffee
34:43
34:16
190
Alicia Abraham
Sophias Coffee
34:47
34:21
191
Reinier den Heijer
Gepro Electronics
34:59
34:38
192
Mathilde Methorst
Gepro Electronics
34:59
34:38
193
Willem Jan van de Haar
VeluwePersoneel 2
35:54
35:48
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2018 22:32