Uitslagenlijst Drekrace

Mijnsheerenland - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

MAN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris kraal
Numansdorp
14:08
2
Maurice Dingenouts
Barendrecht
14:51
3
Raf Malais
Oud-Beijerland
15:19
4
Justin schouwenburg
Oud-Beijerland
18:56
5
Lucas Dekker
Goudswaard
19:06
6
Benjamin Schelling
's-Gravendeel
20:25
7
Roy Besseling
Mookhoek
20:28
8
Valtentijn Agterberg
Mijnsheerenland
20:59
9
Rutger Agterberg
Mijnsheerenland
21:01
10
DaniŽl Verschoor
Mookhoek
21:46
11
Andy Bazoer
23:41
12
E. Bremer
Rotterdam
23:48
13
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
24:34
14
Michel Boer
's-Gravendeel
24:43
15
Arco goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
26:26
16
Kevin Kuipers
27:12
17
Sander schuite
Oud-Beijerland
27:13
VROUW, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Oud-Beijerland
17:32
2
Fenne Viskil
Oud-Beijerland
18:19
3
Mirjam Dekker
Goudswaard
19:01
4
Pascale Veldhoen
's-Gravendeel
21:13
5
Wendy Veldhoen
's-Gravendeel
21:15
6
Babette Hoogendoorn
Oud-Beijerland
24:17
7
Ilse Collignon
Utrecht
24:29
8
Marie-Louise Alblas
's-Gravendeel
26:01
9
Antine Vermeij
's-Gravendeel
26:03
10
Naomi Bijkerk
Mookhoek
26:05
11
Nienke van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
26:09
12
Myrthe Sluys
Lekkerkerk
26:12
13
Colinda goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
26:21
14
Richella Tom
Oud-Beijerland
27:35
15
Kasia Meerman
Westmaas
30:52
16
Maya Meerman
Westmaas
30:58
17
Ella Meerman
Westmaas
31:02
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Huberts
Rotterdam
18:22
2
Joris kraal
Numansdorp
20:28
3
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
21:18
4
Maurice Dingenouts
Barendrecht
22:23
5
Andy Bazoer
22:56
6
Douwe van Hartingsveldt
Oud-Beijerland
24:13
7
Maarten wiltenburg
Westmaas
29:43
8
Tom Feelders
29:46
9
Patrick stolk
Numansdorp
30:04
10
Jeroen wiltenburg
Westmaas
32:03
11
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:09
12
Pim Feelders
Westmaas
32:17
13
Jan Zevenbergen
Numansdorp
32:43
14
Stefan heerschap
Oud-Beijerland
34:41
15
Dion filius
Oud-Beijerland
35:56
16
Wilfred derksen
Puttershoek
36:36
17
Beau Heezen
Rhoon
37:26
18
John van de Laar
Rhoon
37:34
19
Rien Heerschap
Oud-Beijerland
38:17
20
Timo Droop
Puttershoek
38:21
21
Sam feelders
Westmaas
38:25
22
Paul Weverling
Rotterdam
40:52
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte van Trigt
Haarlem
24:31
2
Astrid Skarp
Rotterdam
24:41
3
Deniece Veenstra
Zuid-Beijerland
26:59
4
Puck Malais
Oud-Beijerland
26:59
5
Sabrina Panis
Numansdorp
28:14
6
Linda verhoef
Strijen
28:15
7
Alercedes Croes
Pernis
30:03
8
Sharon Kentie
Mijnsheerenland
31:15
9
Patricia paardekooper
Klaaswaal
31:19
10
Jessika Nieuwdorp
Rotterdam
31:43
11
Jantine van der Sluis
Rotterdam
31:44
12
Jessica Izelaar
Goudswaard
31:53
13
Emma Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:08
14
Kasia Meerman
Westmaar
32:26
15
Sanne de koster
Schiedam
32:40
16
Diana de Geus
's-Gravendeel
33:25
17
Esmeralda de Vlaam
's-Gravendeel
33:27
18
Cindy Orgers
Oud-Beijerland
35:22
19
Nicolet tolenaars
Spijkenisse
35:58
20
Ellen Zaal
Dordrecht
37:39
21
Tom Feelders
Westmaas
37:40
22
Amber van der Griendt
Poortugaal
40:48
23
Irene van Nouhuys
Rotterdam
40:51
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2018 09:40