Uitslagenlijst 1e AV Horror Winterloop 1819

Sneek - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilko Bakker
Joure
30:41
30:39
2
Peterjan Jong
Jourre
30:48
30:46
3
Marten jan Ernst
Damwald
31:01
31:00
4
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
32:26
32:25
5
Martijn Ruis
Horror
32:53
32:52
6
Kibrom Teweldebram
Hijum
33:28
33:27
7
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
33:33
33:32
8
Marco Leeverink
Horror
33:43
33:43
9
Marten Conradie
Horror
33:51
33:48
10
Joost Tijsen
Horror
34:14
34:12
11
Auke Veldman
IJlst
34:33
34:30
12
Richard Aalders
Nietad
34:44
34:42
13
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:22
35:21
14
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
35:26
35:25
15
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
35:42
35:40
16
Marw van Meerveld
Sneek
36:08
36:07
17
Dirk Slot
Horror
36:26
36:21
18
Wabe Roskam
Horror
36:30
36:25
19
Hein Keekstra
Horror
36:37
36:37
20
Hendrik Falkena
IJsbrechtum
36:58
36:56
21
Rutger Kuipers
Sneek
37:14
37:11
22
Bas de Best
Horror
37:28
37:28
23
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:29
37:21
24
Timo Schraa
St. Anna Parochie
37:35
37:28
25
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:40
37:37
26
Wiebe Terwinsda van Scheltinga
Reahus
37:41
37:39
27
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
37:45
37:43
28
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
38:03
38:01
29
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:04
38:02
30
Peter Hoekstra
Ylst
38:29
38:23
31
Martin Brouwer
Horror
38:30
38:24
32
Simon Sytsma
Ysbrechtum
38:36
38:27
33
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
38:36
38:32
34
Sjoerd Kooistra
Scharnegoutum
38:40
38:38
35
Simon Speelman
Sneek
39:07
39:01
36
Nanne v.d. Veer
Elahuizen
39:08
39:00
37
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
39:09
39:03
38
Andrť Duinstra
Horror
39:09
39:01
39
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
39:43
39:34
40
Atze w Merkus
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:56
39:51
41
Joop Tromp
Nijland
40:01
39:57
42
Remco Wubbolts
Horror
40:07
39:57
43
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
40:17
40:13
44
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
40:23
40:05
45
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
40:24
40:20
46
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Horror
40:30
40:23
47
Ewout Peters
Loopgroep Sneek
40:36
40:29
48
Walter Falkema
Ysbrechtum
40:41
40:38
49
Rob Swart
Horror
40:54
40:45
50
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
41:14
41:12
51
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
41:16
41:05
52
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
41:34
41:25
53
Arnoud Koster
sneek
41:36
41:26
54
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
41:39
41:30
55
Gerd Postma
Koufurderige
41:45
41:40
56
johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
41:49
41:42
57
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
41:55
41:48
58
Beke Cnossen
Horror
41:58
41:54
59
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
42:04
41:58
60
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Horror
42:10
42:02
61
Ype Haytema
Koudum
42:11
41:45
62
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
42:20
42:02
63
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
42:23
42:08
64
Robin Abma
Bolsward
42:32
42:18
65
Hendrik van der Zee
Balk
42:39
42:30
66
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
42:51
42:41
67
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
42:51
42:47
68
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
42:53
42:43
69
Andrew Guest
Horror
42:57
42:47
70
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
43:03
43:00
71
John van de Wiel
Horror
43:15
42:49
72
Henri Hofman
Horror
43:19
42:59
73
Rick Isidora
Sneek
43:27
43:01
74
Gerard Popma
Horror
43:35
43:28
75
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
43:41
43:21
76
Pieter Siem Wijnja
Joure
43:43
43:23
77
Wim de Jong
Sneek
43:47
43:33
78
Sjack Jansma
Horror
43:53
43:37
79
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
43:55
43:29
80
Symen van der Velde
Horror
44:04
43:53
81
Huub Rommers
Sneek
44:07
43:47
82
Ronald Dantuma
Sneek
44:36
44:21
83
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
44:41
44:29
84
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
44:42
44:08
85
Jaap IJpma
Horror
44:47
44:35
86
Wytse Beetstra
Drachten
44:49
44:21
87
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
45:35
45:29
88
Frits van Erkelens
Folsgare
45:49
45:37
89
Raymond Reinsema
Bolsward
45:50
45:46
90
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
45:50
45:47
91
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
45:52
45:30
92
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
46:02
45:44
93
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
46:09
45:43
94
Jan Bert Kuipers
Ylst
46:14
45:52
95
Marco Vijver
Franeker
46:14
45:53
96
Jelle Bosma
Sneek
46:16
46:01
97
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
46:20
46:07
98
Peter de Haas
Ylst
46:20
46:03
99
Yke Atsma
Horror
46:22
46:04
100
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
46:24
46:04
101
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
46:24
46:10
102
Meindert van der Hulst
Horror
46:26
45:54
103
Jos Wieggers
Balk
46:28
46:24
104
Age de Vries
Drachten
46:28
46:10
105
Menno de Roos
Sneek
46:32
46:19
106
Bert Baanstra
Horror
46:32
46:17
107
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
46:42
46:15
108
Durk Douma
Woudsend
46:42
46:09
109
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
46:43
46:32
110
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
46:49
46:38
111
Bart Bakker
Sneek
46:55
46:31
112
Bart van Wermeskerken
Sneek
46:55
46:31
113
Harrie Boonstra
Horror
46:58
46:52
114
Marius den otter
Bolsward
47:14
47:11
115
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
47:17
47:15
116
Arnold Boers
Ysbrechtum
47:17
47:01
117
Marcel Kanon
Sneek
47:18
47:13
118
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
47:51
47:27
119
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Horror
48:06
47:50
120
Willy Adema
Makum
48:06
47:40
121
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
48:12
47:56
122
Jan Dotinga
Horror
48:43
48:19
123
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
48:44
48:24
124
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
48:44
48:15
125
Sybe de Vries
Leeuwarden
48:49
48:31
126
Bert Barhorst
Horror
48:50
48:22
127
Roel Frijling
Leeuwarden
48:51
48:44
128
Bert Rienstra
Loopgroep Sneek
48:53
48:31
129
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
48:57
48:44
130
Robin Stallion
Oudehaske
49:08
48:41
131
Jurjen Smit
Boijl
49:26
49:08
132
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
49:28
49:01
133
Hessel Bok
Sneek
49:29
49:03
134
Andre van der Linden
IJlst
50:44
50:22
135
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
51:00
51:00
136
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
51:23
51:00
137
Klaas van Kalkbeek
Scharnegoutum
51:55
51:25
138
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
52:08
51:38
139
Bart Jongedijk
Garijp
52:11
51:40
140
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
52:50
52:35
141
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
53:15
53:03
142
Cees Visser
Sneek
53:25
53:02
143
Wim Haringsma
Balk
53:51
53:27
144
Dave de Jong
Sneek
54:59
54:51
145
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
55:28
55:06
146
Dennis Beintema
Bolsward
55:43
55:31
147
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
56:44
56:18
148
Jan Pieter de boer
Sneek
57:52
57:27
149
Jelle Brouwer
Joure
58:42
58:14
150
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:06:42
1:06:12
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
35:42
35:40
2
Hilda Wijnja
Horror
39:20
39:16
3
Linda Bennets-van Hurck
Makkum
39:40
39:36
4
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Horror
39:55
39:51
5
Jolien Bandstra
St. Anna Parochie
40:38
40:32
6
Alie Brouwer
Horror
41:17
41:06
7
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
41:18
41:17
8
Annemiek Popma
Blauwhuis
41:54
41:48
9
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Horror
42:27
42:17
10
Wietske de Jong
Horror
42:28
42:18
11
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
42:31
42:28
12
Marrit Drayer Hoekstra
Blauwhuis
42:39
42:33
13
Roelina Adema
Horror
43:35
43:27
14
Sonja Riessen
Sneek
43:39
43:34
15
Anita Boschma
Sneek
44:33
44:16
16
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
44:43
44:38
17
Charlotte Wouda
Groningen
45:20
44:58
18
Marian Pruiksma
Horror
45:30
45:16
19
Ingrid Floor
Horror
45:51
45:41
20
Fenny Peters
Sneek
46:04
45:57
21
Cathrien Noppert
Idskenhuizen
46:31
46:16
22
Japke Postma
Ylst
46:38
46:25
23
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:46
46:35
24
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
47:05
46:53
25
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
47:05
46:47
26
Grietsje Palstra
Bolsward
47:17
47:15
27
Judit de vries
Nijland
47:17
47:07
28
Verona Fortuin
Horror
47:17
46:52
29
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
47:35
47:24
30
Betty van der Laan
Joure
47:40
47:12
31
Boudina Rijpma
Greonterp
48:06
47:45
32
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
48:09
47:51
33
Karin Boersma
AV Heerenveen
48:13
47:57
34
Sandra Slof
Sneek
48:24
48:10
35
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
48:49
48:31
36
Anneli Barhorst
Oppenhuizen
48:50
48:23
37
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
48:57
48:43
38
Anja Hofstra
Horror
48:57
48:33
39
Annalies Bouma
Harlingen
49:06
48:52
40
Klaske Portena
Horror
49:06
48:42
41
Hieke Osinga
Koufuderrige
49:09
48:53
42
Hendrika vd Heide
Horror
49:12
48:49
43
Esther Van Bergen
Horror
49:29
49:19
44
Ferwerda
Jourre
49:30
49:09
45
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
49:46
49:34
46
Annet de Bruijne
Horror
50:04
49:54
47
Simone van Ligten
Horror
50:04
49:36
48
Ciske Kroets
Horror
50:34
50:08
49
S. Hansma
Koarnjum
50:46
50:35
50
Willy van Beek
Horror
50:49
50:28
51
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
50:49
50:28
52
Sjoukje de Glee
Horror
51:23
50:55
53
Bianca Coehoorn-Rijpma
Horror
51:23
51:08
54
Nynke Doevendans-v d Meer
Sneek
51:49
51:30
55
Dora Wijnja
Horror
52:10
51:45
56
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
52:10
52:00
57
Yldau Wiersma
Harlingen
52:41
52:28
58
Jacoba Hoekstra
Heerenveen
52:54
52:34
59
Nynke
Sneek
52:54
52:34
60
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
52:57
52:35
61
Anneke IJpma
Hartwerd
53:00
52:48
62
Berber de Boer
Oudega SWF
53:03
52:35
63
Joukje Rijpma
Heeg
53:03
52:35
64
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
53:10
52:45
65
Sasja Haytema-Bruno
Koudum
53:25
53:00
66
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
53:34
53:07
67
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
53:43
53:23
68
Kim Haytema-Bruno
Koudum
53:51
53:27
69
Joukje Bos
Joure
54:06
53:49
70
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
54:06
53:50
71
Magdalena Hoekstra
Hommerts
54:35
54:15
72
Annemarie de boer
Woudsend
54:38
54:17
73
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
54:40
54:23
74
Marian Visser
Sneek
54:40
54:23
75
Jennifer Batteram
Scharnegoutum
54:40
54:24
76
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
54:43
54:23
77
Janny Bulthuis
Horror
55:05
54:51
78
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
55:28
55:06
79
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:22
56:54
80
Jikkie Hummel
Broek Fr
57:23
57:06
81
Marloes Landman
Sneek
59:47
59:23
82
Linda van Sloten
Hurdegaryp
1:06:41
1:06:12
83
Grietje Stoker
Wirdum Fr
1:06:42
1:06:12
JPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:28
5:26
2
Tyn de Haan
Sneek
6:17
6:15
3
Caz Bennetts
Makkum
6:31
6:29
4
Damian Ekkelboom
Sneek
8:17
8:15
MPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:08
6:06
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:18
6:15
JPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Meijer
Horror
6:14
6:13
2
Kjeld Feenstra
sneek
7:06
7:05
MPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Draijer
Blauwhuis
6:49
6:49
2
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:07
7:06
3
Irma van Raalte
Dearsum
7:16
7:15
JPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:41
4:40
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:12
5:11
3
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
6:28
6:26
4
Jan Aize Schuurmans
Horror
6:37
6:36
MPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ViŽnne van der Knaap
Horror
4:57
4:55
2
Ismay Dijkstra
Horror
5:52
5:50
JPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naut Krikke
Sneek
4:55
4:53
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:57
4:55
3
Jelmer Ludemann
Horror
4:59
4:57
4
Jesse Draijer
Blauwhuis
5:02
4:59
5
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
6:00
5:59
MPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Horror
5:15
5:13
2
Elske Schuurmans
Horror
5:44
5:43
3
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:46
5:43
JPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Horror
4:45
4:44
2
Siem Faber
Sneek
5:01
5:00
MPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoey de Vries
Impala
4:51
4:48
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:13
5:12
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
7:25
7:23
JJUND, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
8:43
8:43
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
9:33
9:31
3
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
9:42
9:40
4
Daniel Bosma
Horror
10:13
10:11
5
Indy Peters
Sneek
11:09
11:08
6
Jens van Breden
Horror
11:11
11:09
MJUND, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
Horror
8:33
8:31
2
Athe Troost
Bolsward
9:36
9:34
3
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
9:51
9:49
4
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
11:06
11:04
5
Noa IJsbrandij
Horror
12:01
12:00
6
Meike Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
12:57
12:57
MJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
9:20
9:19
Vragen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2018 21:55