Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Jacobs
Athlos
3:24
2
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
3:25
3
Giel Scholte
Harderwijk
3:43
4
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
4:07
5
Julian Dercksen
Harderwijk
4:08
6
Mees van Strien
Harderwijk
4:28
7
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
4:37
8
Armin van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
5:06
M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholte
Harderwijk
3:56
2
Noami Fietje
Harderwijk
4:59
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimo Westerhof
Ermelo
17:33
2
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
18:00
3
Stanley Bolderwijn
Harderwijk
19:56
4
Henri Mol
Hulshorst
19:59
5
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
20:56
6
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
20:56
7
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
21:07
8
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
21:12
9
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
21:14
10
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
21:50
11
Peter Sels
Athlos
21:51
12
René Pasman
Ermelo
21:52
13
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
22:17
14
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
22:30
15
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
22:40
16
Jelte Bakker
Harderwijk
22:42
17
Daan Scholte
Harderwijk
22:43
18
Dirkjan Klarenbeek
Ermelo
22:45
19
Elbert van den Berg
Harderwijk
22:54
20
Atze de Groot
Delft
22:55
21
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
23:07
22
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
23:27
23
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
23:39
24
Robert Jan van Wiggen
Ermelo
23:46
25
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Athlos
23:48
26
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
23:53
27
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
24:03
28
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
24:10
29
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
24:45
30
Gian Dorsthorst
Epe
24:50
31
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
24:51
32
Dennis de Beuker
Dronten
24:59
33
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
25:07
34
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
25:08
35
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
25:16
36
Dingeman de Groot
Ermelo
25:30
37
Olaf van den Hoek
Putten
26:00
38
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
26:02
39
Wilfred Ramon
Harderwijk
26:25
40
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
26:41
41
Lucas Nolting
Harderwijk
27:01
42
Anton de With
Nunspeet
27:10
43
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Putten
27:14
44
Gerrit Juffer
Harderwijk
27:29
45
Arno Vossenberg
Harderwijk
27:53
46
Jan Nieuwenhuis
Zeewolde
28:11
47
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
28:37
48
Thomas Schreuder
Ermelo
28:49
49
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
28:50
50
Hein Hamstra
Ermelo
30:02
51
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
31:06
52
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
32:05
53
Roberto Nolting
Harderwijk
32:07
54
Maarten van den Reek
Helmond
32:12
55
Theo Bakker
Harderwijk
32:57
56
Claus Eleveld
Ermelo
32:59
57
Charel Nooijens
Harderwijk
35:28
58
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
35:30
59
Rob Pit
Baarn
35:51
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:46
2
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:49
3
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
24:05
4
Fiona Lust
Harderwijk
24:26
5
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
24:29
6
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:26
7
Eeke Flink
Athlos
25:56
8
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
25:57
9
Robin Hees
Athlos
26:11
10
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
26:16
11
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
26:24
12
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:26
13
Linda Franken
Halstenbek (GE)
27:01
14
Joke Sels
Athlos
27:47
15
Yvonne Kleinrouweler
Harderwijk
28:00
16
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
28:42
17
Olja te Pas
Harderwijk
29:33
18
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
30:44
19
Laura Hulsbosch
Harderwijk
32:26
20
Hilde Eleveld
Harderwijk
32:58
21
Melanie Nolting
Harderwijk
33:39
22
Erica Jansen
Atledo
34:41
23
Gerie Versluis
Harderwijk
34:42
24
Dana Teeuwen
Ermelo
35:13
25
Jet van der Weiden
Athlos
35:38
26
Caroline de Groot
Ermelo
35:39
27
Rita Hoving
Athlos
38:54
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
40:26
2
Derkwillem Duynstee
Amsterdam
40:48
3
Casper van Dam
Harderwijk
41:07
4
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
41:34
5
Job Broekhuis
Harderwijk
41:43
6
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
41:50
7
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
42:31
8
Joris Stigter
Elburg
43:24
9
Luuk Lubberding
Harderwijk
43:38
10
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
44:37
11
Tim van der Esch
Harderwijk
45:07
12
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
45:09
13
Giso Maas
Harderwijk
45:13
14
Léon van Strien
Harderwijk
45:57
15
Vincent Boer
Halstenbek(GE)
46:04
16
Aram van der Velden
Spirit Lelystad
46:43
17
Hans vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
47:01
18
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
47:38
19
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
47:47
20
Marcel Granneman
Harderwijk
48:45
21
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
48:46
22
Hilbert Kraaij
Elburg
48:50
23
Bas van Vugt
Harderwijk
49:04
24
Hein Frens
nunspeet
49:15
25
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
51:00
26
Ebele Veenstra
Ermelo
51:14
27
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
51:45
28
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
51:57
29
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
57:35
30
Eisse Groothoff
Lelystad
57:36
31
Charles van den Reek
Helmond
57:48
32
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:30
33
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
59:02
34
Jan Koster
Hilversum
59:21
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van de Broek
Harderwijk
43:09
2
Dorine Elffers
leiden
43:40
3
Milou Klatt
Harderwijk
52:22
4
Heleen de Groot
Amsterdam
53:20
5
Laura Bruijnes
Harderwijk
54:05
6
Floor Reeze
Harderwijk
56:32
7
Marry Vendrig
Harderwijk
58:34
8
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
59:35
9
Annette den Broeder
Harderwijk
1:11:22
10
Astrid Speets-Schor
Athlos
1:15:58
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
56:55
2
Herbert Jansen
Putten
57:24
3
Bas Mekking
Heerde
57:30
4
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
58:25
5
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
58:31
6
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:01:50
7
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:02:23
8
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:07:53
9
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:09:16
10
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:09:28
11
Ronald Gouw
AV Zeewolde
1:10:50
12
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
1:11:44
13
René Woutersen
Hierden
1:11:46
14
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
1:21:03
15
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
1:25:11
16
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
1:26:17
17
Michiel Bakker
Amersfoort
1:26:18
18
Anno Veeman
Dronten
1:26:50
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:19:59
2
Karin Gouw-Bijleveld
Zeewolde
1:29:06
Brasserie de Bank
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2018 12:17