Uitslagenlijst Axia Kuitenbijtersrun

Naaldwijk - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

18M, 18 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Kwintsheul
1:04:18
2
Maarten Bakker
's-Gravenzande
1:05:40
3
Samir Amghar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:56
4
Wesley Odenkirchen
's-Gravenzande
1:06:29
15M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:00:45
2
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:32
3
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:07:45
4
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
1:08:12
5
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:08:17
6
Rene Daemen
's-Gravenzande
1:08:35
7
Carlo Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:51
8
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:10:45
9
Bert Vreugdenhil
Honselersdijk
1:11:03
10
Renť Kick
's-Gravenzande
1:11:40
11
Piet de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:11:52
12
Tom van der Spek
Monster
1:13:24
15V, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Immerzeel
's-Gravenzande
1:09:32
2
Lynn van Toledo
Honselersdijk
1:10:37
3
Rianne Boelens
Poeldijk
1:13:05
12M, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otis Heuverling
Naaldwijk
55:59
2
Daan van der Voort
Monster
1:00:06
3
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
1:00:07
4
Ed van Paassen
Maasdijk
1:00:08
5
Allard Zomer
's-Gravenzande
1:00:10
6
Wesley van Zanten
Hoek van Holland
1:00:31
7
Kaj van Staalduinen
's-Gravenzande
1:00:33
8
Hans van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:01:43
9
DamiŽn Degreef
Zoetermeer
1:01:49
10
Rene van Zeijl
Maasdijk
1:02:09
11
Henk Pape
Monster
1:02:09
12
Nico Hagman
Monster
1:02:49
13
Edwin Flinterman
Monster
1:02:51
14
Rinie van Marrewijk
Kwintsheul
1:02:58
15
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
1:03:04
16
Richard Poot
's-Gravenzande
1:03:37
17
Chris Dijkstra
Maassluis
1:03:38
18
Rob Post
Honselersdijk
1:04:10
19
Bert Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
1:04:25
20
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:31
21
Fred Lantinga
Maassluis
1:06:05
22
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
1:09:06
23
Robert Vahl
's-Gravenzande
1:11:08
24
Henk van Tuijl
Hoek van Holland
1:11:13
25
Erik van Gijn
Hoek van Holland
1:11:37
26
Michel Vrolijk
Hoek van Holland
1:11:39
27
Arjen Staallekker
's-Gravenzande
1:16:32
12V, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mendel van der Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:04:24
2
Laura Jentink
Maasdijk
1:06:50
3
Marieke vd Meer
Naaldwijk
1:11:39
9M, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Erven
Maassluis
1:00:26
2
Marcel van Elswijk
Honselersdijk
1:00:27
3
Mitchell Gronsveld
Delft
1:00:28
4
Daan Burgering
Delft
1:00:28
5
Cent Wageveld
Naaldwijk
1:01:04
6M, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Wolve
Delft
46:41
2
John Hage
's-Gravenhage
46:41
3
Jeroen Lathouwers
Delft
1:00:17
4
Hamza El Kaddouri
Delft
1:00:18
5
Lars Fransen
Vlaardingen
1:00:19
6
Rick Burgering
Delft
1:00:20
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2018 15:59