Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Oosterwal
11:52
2
Joris Kaandorp
12:09
3
Sem Bosman
12:55
4
Noah Klaver
13:43
5
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
13:59
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Bernhard
Castricum
9:43
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
9:49
3
Laurens van den Berg
Zaanland
10:06
4
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:07
5
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
10:37
6
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
11:27
7
Milan Unsari Ansari
11:29
8
Noud Sallehart
Castricum
11:34
9
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
11:38
10
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
11:43
11
Thom Montezinos Mul
11:50
12
Merijn Oosterwal
DEM
11:54
13
Cian Mc Glone
AV Castricum
12:40
14
Joep Jurrjens
13:02
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon van Vuuren
AV Castricum
8:16
2
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
8:36
3
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
8:37
4
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
8:44
5
Sven Smit
AV Castricum
8:45
6
Rowan Dekker
AV Castricum
8:46
7
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
9:21
8
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
9:23
9
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
9:27
10
Marijn van den Berg
Zaanland
10:12
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
11:55
2
Sofie Bosman
12:10
3
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
12:25
4
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
13:28
5
Marlin Kaandorp
13:36
6
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
13:40
7
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
13:50
8
Liv Steijlen
AV Castricum
13:55
9
Lisa Minkes
AV Castricum
14:37
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aimee Rood
Lycurgus
10:51
2
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
11:13
3
Weisje Nieuwenhuizen
AV Castricum
11:28
4
Mies Loon
Lycurgus
11:44
5
Pien Koenen
Lycurgus
11:53
6
Elin Bernhard
Castricum
12:10
7
Heidi Prinsen
AV Castricum
12:14
8
Moira van de Horst
AV Castricum
13:26
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
8:50
2
Lieke Radsma
AV Castricum
10:07
3
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
10:24
4
Ruth Spijker
AV Castricum
10:56
5
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
11:07
6
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
11:18
7
Famke Nijssen
AV Castricum
12:17
8
Bente Montezinos Mul
AV Castricum
12:17
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
7:03
2
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
7:14
3
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
7:22
4
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
7:29
5
Rob Nijssen
AV Castricum
7:40
6
Lars Thode
AV Castricum
7:59
7
Hidde Zeestraten
AV Castricum
8:18
8
Lars Bos
AV Castricum
8:53
9
Paul Hopman
AV Castricum
9:27
10
Chiem van Veen
10:03
11
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuizen
Castricum
11:29
12
Ruud Koenen
Lycurgus
11:58
13
Guido Kaandorp
12:10
14
Michael Klaver
13:44
15
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
14:26
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Baltus
SAV
8:46
2
Febora Ridder
AV Castricum
9:09
3
Mellani Goezinnen
AV Castricum
9:19
4
Sophie de Ruijter
AV Castricum
9:57
5
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
10:13
6
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
10:48
7
Lotte Poelman
AV Castricum
11:16
8
Babs Wiegers
12:09
9
Mandy Leek
AV Castricum
13:20
10
Ingrid Sneekrs
Castricum
13:28
11
Marleen Bergfeld-Schuijt
Castricum
13:50
12
Marike Damstra
Castricum
14:38
JJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
AV Castricum
13:21
2
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
15:16
3
Marcus Thomasse
15:24
4
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
16:57
5
Sjors Houtenbos
Castricum
18:13
6
Julian Laan
Castricum
18:19
7
Aodhan Wadey
NEA Volharding
18:53
8
Kai Deumers
19:05
9
Guus Jurrjens
19:54
10
Sil de Ridder
Castricum
19:59
11
Kevin Monteban
20:33
12
Alec Deumers
21:34
13
Fabrice Groot
Castricum
21:35
14
Joris van Haaster
AV Castricum
24:02
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
19:16
2
Cynthia Huis in t Veld
AV Castricum
20:22
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Andriessen
AV Castricum
12:28
2
Luuk Wagenaar
AV Castricum
12:48
3
Sten Stoltenborg
AV Castricum
12:54
4
Thomas Lewis
AV Castricum
13:04
5
Edwin Sjerps
AV Castricum
13:21
6
Brian Versluis
AV Castricum
13:22
7
Djoao Lobles
AV Castricum
13:46
8
Twan Promes
AV Castricum
13:51
9
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
13:58
10
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
14:07
11
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
16:03
12
Darron Wadey
19:49
13
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
20:01
14
Henk van Haaster
24:02
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kaandorp
AV Castricum
13:35
2
Britt Ummels
AV Castricum
14:09
3
Lotte Krause
AV Castricum
14:29
4
Mariska Poel
DEM
16:00
5
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
16:34
6
Noa Zoon
AV Castricum
17:10
7
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
17:20
8
Marije Wever
Phanos
17:52
9
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
23:23
10
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
23:59
11
Marjolijn Snuif
Castricum
24:04
12
Suzanne van der Lubbe
Castricum
25:18
13
Josine Kortenbach
Castricum
25:39
14
Janine Kalverla
27:28
15
PN Jansen
Castricum
27:29
16
Mirjam van der Linden
AV Castricum
27:30
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Rijs
Trias
30:43
2
Thijs Bootsma
Castricum
36:50
3
Tim Bakkum
37:42
4
Tim Hamaker
39:17
5
Sebastiaan Leek
39:41
6
Thomas Prinsen
AV Castricum
41:33
7
Bennie Bijwaard
41:55
8
Niels Molenaar
43:09
9
Jeffreu Stuijt
Zaanland
44:11
10
Sten van der Moer
AV Castricum
44:52
11
Daan Steijn
46:19
12
Sjoerd Teeuwen
46:21
13
Wouter van Maaren
46:22
14
Ruud KLeiss
46:42
15
Jonne Leijen
47:03
16
Jaap Hilbers
47:58
17
Pieter Vink
49:47
18
Koen Woudt
Koog aan de Zaan
51:01
19
Louis Jansen
56:03
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
34:39
2
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
34:44
3
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
34:59
4
Koen van Spanje
Castricum
36:02
5
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
36:42
6
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
38:30
7
Timo Laan
Castricum
40:35
8
Michael Strembakker
Atos
44:06
9
Marco van Beek
Castricum
46:35
10
Wouter Allan
Hylas
49:34
11
Pieter Klein
Castricum
53:58
12
Ronald Admiraal
54:08
13
Marcel Doornebos
54:52
14
Max Slaby
Zaandam
55:12
15
Ronald van Jelgerhuis
Beverwijk
58:37
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
34:26
2
Hans Rijs
Trias
36:09
3
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
39:08
4
Sander Rietveld
Atos
39:44
5
Arnaud Ritsma
Lycurgus
40:16
6
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
41:14
7
Ben Bijwaard
41:23
8
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
41:45
9
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
42:27
10
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
47:15
11
Rob Meiland
47:57
12
WU Pauzenga
Castricum
51:28
13
Jos Dekker
Heiloo
51:41
14
Peter Castricum
AV Castricum
52:03
15
Klaas Diepeveen
52:33
16
Maarten Jimmink
Lycurgus
53:45
17
Nico Vriend
54:37
18
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
58:49
19
Kees Janssen
59:43
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
39:07
2
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
40:19
3
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
41:22
4
Anna Hageman
42:30
5
Veerle van Balen
44:48
6
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
46:33
7
Kim Schipper
48:02
8
Bente Akkerman
Castricum
50:08
9
Tamar Schermer
Castricum
51:22
10
Dominiek Pronk
AV Castricum
51:53
V35, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Felter - de Jong
Trias
34:49
2
Monique Arkenbout
39:34
3
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
39:35
4
Tanja Rietveld- de Groot
Atos
42:44
5
A.Bosch
Atos
43:38
6
Sandra Admiraal
Castricum
44:42
7
Marrigje van Roessel
45:55
8
Ellen Pools
46:55
9
Miranda Kat
AV Castricum
48:55
10
Josine Duindam
50:01
11
Jitske Rullmann
Amsterdam
50:08
12
Sacha Miettinen
AV Castricum
50:39
13
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
51:03
14
Karin Mahieu
AV Castricum
52:14
15
Marjon Lindeboom
AV Castricum
52:54
16
Jantien Onnes
AV Castricum
53:05
17
Edmee Spaan
Castricum
53:15
18
Jacomien Snel
53:47
19
Greetje Poel
56:04
20
Maartje van der Wal
56:16
21
Deborah Maks
AV Castricum
58:48
22
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:00:51
23
Lea Massengo
1:01:04
MRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Docter
48:04
2
Daan Glorie
DEM
48:58
3
Peter Oosterwal
50:22
4
Thom Ligthart
Alkmaar
50:46
5
Thijs Putter
AV Castricum
50:59
6
Krijn Snuif
AV Castricum
52:32
7
Karel Kolb
Haarlem
52:33
8
Rowdy Liesker
DEM
53:11
9
Rene Soorsma
Sint Pancras
53:12
10
Egon vd Peet
Hylas
53:12
11
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
54:11
12
Jeroen Paap
DEM
54:24
13
Frank Janssen
DEM
54:36
14
Rene Welboren
54:39
15
Ard Dekker
54:46
16
Simon Molenaar
Castricum
55:09
17
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
55:43
18
Gerard Niesten
56:03
19
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
56:47
20
Richard Fatels
56:52
21
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
57:07
22
Jaap Giezenaar
58:05
23
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
58:42
24
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
58:43
25
Andy Hoy
58:44
26
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
58:52
27
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
59:00
28
André Goeman
AV Castricum
59:07
29
Marc Carton
AV Castricum
59:19
30
Hans Bredewoud
AV Castricum
59:39
31
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
59:42
32
Jorick Scheerens
AV Castricum
59:45
33
Joost Molenaar
59:47
34
René Swart
AV Castricum
59:58
35
Rudolf Kampers
AV Castricum
1:00:40
36
Rene Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:55
37
Aron Stam
AV Castricum
1:00:57
38
Peter Snijders
AV Castricum
1:01:01
39
John Oudejans
AV Castricum
1:01:21
40
Jorrit Nijsen
Castricum
1:01:22
41
Rick Land
Atletico '73
1:01:28
42
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
1:01:43
43
Surya Steijlen
Castricum
1:02:01
44
Raymond Gerritsen
1:02:07
45
Michel van Oordt
1:02:21
46
Patrick vd Waal
AV Castricum
1:02:47
47
Jochem Schoonenberg
1:03:05
48
Sebastian Kranenburg
Castricum
1:03:16
49
Eric Schouten
1:03:18
50
Jeroen Dekker
1:03:22
51
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:03:33
52
Peter Appelanen
1:03:37
53
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:04:05
54
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:04:37
55
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
1:04:49
56
Wim Revers
1:05:03
57
Mark Zwaanswijk
Castricum
1:05:58
58
Boris Korlaar
1:06:18
59
Tom Kramer
AV Castricum
1:06:35
60
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:07:13
61
Karel Beers
AV Castricum
1:07:21
62
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:08:26
63
Kees van Roode
Limmen
1:08:51
64
Joost vd Linden
AV Castricum
1:08:53
65
Marjolijn Spaarenberg
1:09:04
66
Welmer Molenmaker
Castricum
1:09:25
67
Martin Gerritsen
Zaanland
1:09:26
68
Maurice Wokke
1:09:47
69
Tim Diepeveen
1:10:04
70
Koen van Lingen
1:10:56
71
Jack Knook
AV Castricum
1:11:14
72
David de Bruin
1:12:09
73
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:12:31
74
Jim Broek
Zaandam
1:12:43
75
Jos Cornelissen
Hardlopen.nl
1:12:46
76
Stephan Dijkman
Uitgeest
1:15:23
77
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:15:28
78
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:16:34
79
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:17:04
80
Peter Out
Heemskerk
1:17:04
81
Ari Smit
AV Castricum
1:19:39
82
Jos Deen
1:21:22
83
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:23:19
VRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
54:41
2
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
57:17
3
Manon van Tunen
Heemskerk
57:59
4
Francien Berg
Castricum
59:05
5
Jantien Meijer
AV Castricum
1:01:04
6
Marja van ‘t Klooster
Heemskerk
1:04:22
7
Nienke Hopman
1:05:13
8
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:05:38
9
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:05:45
10
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:06:05
11
Meta Scheerman
Castricum
1:08:26
12
Petra Konijn
Zaanland
1:09:01
13
Jacqueline de Rooij
AV Castricum
1:09:07
14
Petra Slijkerman
1:10:05
15
Annette Vliese
AV Castricum
1:10:08
16
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
1:11:07
17
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:42
18
Bianca Oorthuizen
AV Castricum
1:12:43
19
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:13:41
20
Barbara Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:13:44
21
Judith Groot
Castricum
1:14:45
22
Janny Hollenberg
AV Castricum
1:14:53
23
Inge Zomerdijk
Amsterdam
1:15:10
24
Rieneke Kwantes
Zaanland
1:17:52
25
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:19:38
26
Dil van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
1:25:27
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2018 12:04