Uitslagenlijst Lidl Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

J2012, JONGENS (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Zon
ZW Jeugd
5:36
5:36
2
Milaan Baas
Zuidwal
6:01
5:50
3
Thijmen Volmer
St Kinderopvang Huizen
6:42
6:33
4
Noel Jager
St Kinderopvang Huizen
6:46
6:44
5
Stijn ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
7:05
7:04
6
Rens Weijers
ZW Jeugd
7:07
7:03
7
Tygo Hokkeling
Purmerend
7:08
7:01
8
Jack Kundersma
Blaricum
7:17
7:12
9
Thomas Huisman
Almere
7:52
7:47
10
Vince Oosterloo
Huizen
7:55
7:52
11
Steyn van Miltenburg
LB Groep
8:01
7:59
J2011, JONGENS (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
5:12
5:11
2
Timo Hagen
ZW Jeugd
5:26
5:22
3
Hidde Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
5:37
5:34
4
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
5:48
5:45
5
Silas Lamme
ZW Jeugd
6:08
6:04
6
Tim Boom
Huizen
6:08
6:03
7
Kian van Henten
Hilversum
6:08
6:07
8
Jayden Bakker
ZW Jeugd
6:12
6:09
9
Hidde Wiersma
Huizen
6:27
6:22
10
Daan de Boer
ZW Jeugd
6:40
6:38
11
Brent Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
6:44
6:38
12
Morris van Arkel
Hilversum
6:44
6:39
13
Thijmen Bleijswijk
ZW Jeugd
6:45
6:43
14
Daniel Klaver
ZW Jeugd
7:03
6:59
15
Tygo Ten Bosch
Ankeveen
7:14
7:13
16
Jelle Struiksma
St Kinderopvang Huizen
7:34
7:27
17
Björn Blom
Hilversum
8:16
8:12
18
Rick Bout
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:40
8:31
J2010, JONGENS (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Hall
ZW Jeugd
4:59
4:58
2
Juuso van der Ende
Lidl
5:01
5:01
3
Jelte de Jager
Naarden
5:27
5:25
4
Aron Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
5:32
5:31
5
Julian Leenaers
Huizen
5:43
5:36
6
Dilan Binkhorst
Zuidwal
5:52
5:47
7
Rogier Leeuwangh
Huizen
5:53
5:47
8
Robin Breunesse
Huizen
6:00
5:58
9
Marijn Niessen
Scorpio
6:02
5:56
10
Pim Boerman
ZW Jeugd
6:03
6:00
11
Julian Dierdorp
Pijnenburg
6:15
6:08
12
Stan de Vries
Hilversum
6:38
6:37
J2009, JONGENS (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Merckx
Almere '81
4:54
4:53
2
Lars van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
4:58
4:57
3
Pim Verhoef
Huizen
5:07
5:06
4
Tijn Bakker
Huizen
5:09
5:08
5
Quint van Wengen
ZW Jeugd
5:12
5:04
6
Mika van Ravenswaaij
Poll Autobedrijf
5:18
5:14
7
Thomas Quik
ZW Jeugd
5:21
5:11
8
Jesse Langstraat
Huizen
5:33
5:30
9
Jelmer Gouma
ZW Jeugd
6:15
6:13
10
Bram Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
7:13
7:10
11
Jayden van As
ZW Jeugd
9:11
9:08
J2008, JONGENS (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Grimbergen
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:56
2
Niels Hagen
ZW Jeugd
5:02
5:00
3
Storm Muilwijk
ZW Jeugd
5:02
5:02
4
Sven Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
5:03
5:00
5
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
5:05
5:04
6
Jelle Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
5:07
5:05
7
Colin Hendriksen
ZW Jeugd
5:08
5:07
8
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
5:09
5:08
9
Jarno Vos
ZW Jeugd
5:14
5:13
10
Casper van Veen
St Kinderopvang Huizen
5:20
5:19
11
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
5:39
5:36
12
Jorre Vlug
ZW Jeugd
5:40
5:39
13
Jippe Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
6:07
6:05
14
Lesley Savert
ZW Jeugd
6:10
6:06
15
Kay Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
7:08
7:06
16
Björn Visser
Huizen
7:18
7:13
17
Ruben van Tol
Huizen
7:21
7:18
18
Max van der Bom
SKH Huizen
8:30
8:27
M2012, MEISJES (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liene Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
6:13
6:10
2
Isa Guitz
ZW Jeugd
6:33
6:30
3
Fiene Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
6:46
6:42
4
Amélie Van den Berg
Huizen
6:54
6:53
5
Liz Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
7:18
7:16
6
Isa Borgstein
Huizen
7:59
7:50
7
Mia Bakker
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:12
8:03
8
Benthe Annema
Hilversum
8:16
8:05
9
Jenna Stuijver
Hilversum
8:17
8:07
10
Lana van Dijk
Hilversum
8:34
8:23
11
Yfke Kos
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:40
8:32
12
Amélie van der Bom
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:45
8:35
13
Kaylee van As
ZW Jeugd
9:11
9:08
14
Sylvie Van Kordenoordt
Huizen
9:16
9:06
M2011, MEISJES (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saar Bleeker
ZW Jeugd
5:54
5:51
2
Fabienne Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
6:36
6:32
3
Fien Verhoef
Huizen
6:46
6:40
4
Fay van Eijkelenburg
Altis
7:10
7:06
5
Dewi van Ravenswaaij
Poll Autobedrijf
7:22
7:17
6
Ilse Schipper
St Kinderopvang Huizen
7:48
7:44
7
Sanne van Vliet
ThisWay.nl
7:49
7:43
8
Sophia van Stratum
Laren Nh
7:52
7:48
9
Enyz Splint
ZW Jeugd
8:08
8:01
10
Erica van Stratum
ZW Jeugd
8:10
8:03
11
Phileine Gompelman
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:13
8:05
12
Bente van Hooff
St Kinderopvang Huizen
8:46
8:35
M2010, MEISJES (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caro Gardenier
ZW Jeugd
5:24
5:21
2
Veerle Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:29
5:28
3
Phileine Gooijer
ZW Jeugd
5:44
5:42
4
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:45
5:43
5
Britt Heutink
ZW Jeugd
5:54
5:53
6
Tess de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:56
5:54
7
Mathilde Heiner
ZW Jeugd
6:02
5:59
8
Elynn Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
6:11
6:09
9
Fleur Edel
Huizen
6:48
6:42
10
Senna Bordens
Diemen
6:51
6:49
11
Lotte Vlug
ZW Jeugd
6:53
6:44
12
Nena Van Kordenoordt
Huizen
6:59
6:49
13
Fleur Geerdink
Huizen
7:16
7:13
14
Ruby Klarenbeek
Poll Autobedrijf
8:39
8:33
M2009, MEISJES (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexandra Koenis
Almere '81
5:11
5:10
2
Dot Pouw
BAV
5:16
5:13
3
Josefien Bentum
ZW Jeugd
5:24
5:22
4
Danique Roest
ZW Jeugd
5:56
5:55
5
Jette de Jonge
BAV
5:59
5:55
6
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
6:00
5:56
7
Jolijn Thiel
ZW Jeugd
6:04
6:02
8
Anouk Geerdink
Huizen
6:27
6:24
9
Sienna van Arkel
GAC Hilversum
6:47
6:42
10
Sophie Boom
Huizen
6:47
6:41
11
Keara Wolffensperger
Lentink Accountants
6:55
6:51
12
Meena Maandag
Huizen
7:13
7:12
M2008, MEISJES (2008-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Knibbe
ZW Jeugd
5:14
5:12
2
Tess Kuijer
ZW Jeugd
5:26
5:25
3
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
5:28
5:27
4
Larissa Visser
ZW Jeugd
5:37
5:36
5
Lotte Westland
ZW Jeugd
5:46
5:44
6
Noor Stadig
Blaricum
5:47
5:45
7
Benthe Stadig
Blaricum
5:59
5:56
8
Julie
Laren Nh
6:12
6:10
9
Bo van Hille
ZW Jeugd
6:13
6:11
10
Tess Bakker
Huizen
6:30
6:25
11
Sofie van der Wösten
Barendrecht
6:37
6:36
12
Lisanne Klaver
St Kinderopvang Huizen
7:08
7:04
13
Nina Schipper
ZW Jeugd
7:36
7:32
JONGE, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Eijk
Huizen
2:21
2:20
2
Olivier Woortman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:21
2:21
3
Keimpe Kemper
Diemen
2:28
2:26
4
Madé Oldenhof
Hilversum
2:38
2:36
5
Sem van der Velden
Weesp
2:56
2:52
6
Noud de VRies
Hilversum
3:01
2:59
7
Thomas Niessen
Scorpio
3:08
3:07
8
Lev Boekel
Huizen
3:12
3:10
9
Julian van der Wilt
Blaricum
3:15
3:09
10
Thijs Konijn
Huizen
3:16
3:02
11
Julien Lukkien
Huizen
3:18
3:17
12
Fije van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
3:22
3:10
13
Thijs Overmars
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:23
3:22
14
Mick van der Hulst
Bussum
3:26
3:19
15
Tim van Oosterbaan
Blaricum
3:32
3:23
16
Quin van Oosterbaan
Blaricum
3:33
3:24
17
Tim Louman
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:37
3:33
18
Lucas V Laarman
Hilversum
3:40
3:38
19
Melle de Laet van Eick
ZW Jeugd
3:41
3:35
20
Casper Willems
Laren Nh
3:42
3:40
21
Teo Vlaar
Thales
3:48
3:47
22
Dax Boekel
Huizen
3:51
3:48
23
James Kundersma
Blaricum
3:52
3:46
24
Amin Maâda
Almere
4:00
3:40
25
Ties van Hooff
St Kinderopvang Huizen
4:03
4:01
26
Eise Kemper
Diemen
4:17
4:16
27
Tim Matulewicz
Huizen
4:18
4:03
28
Daan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
4:19
4:01
29
Lucas Kallenberg
Eemnes
4:23
4:14
30
Luuk van den Brink
St Kinderopvang Huizen
4:25
4:11
31
Asmari Sanders
St Kinderopvang Huizen
4:28
4:13
32
Mels Lamme
Huizen
4:29
4:25
33
Damian Evers
Huizen
4:29
4:18
34
Lennart Vooijs
Huizen
4:36
4:29
35
Thijs Wittekamp
Amersfoort
4:40
4:29
36
Joep ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
4:56
4:39
37
Sem Nipius
St Kinderopvang Huizen
5:03
4:47
38
Hugo van der Hulst
Bussum
5:32
5:22
39
Finney van der Woude
Almere
5:34
5:19
40
Bas Matulewicz
Huizen
5:39
5:23
41
Lucas van den Brom
St Kinderopvang Huizen
5:44
5:38
42
Majid Maâda
Almere
6:30
6:10
MEISJ, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariza Castro
Amsterdam
2:51
2:48
2
Lobke van Duren
GAC Hilversum
3:02
2:57
3
Lily-Hélène
Laren
3:07
3:04
4
Fiene Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
3:10
3:07
5
Beau Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
3:14
3:07
6
Isabella Gompelman
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:17
3:16
7
Fenna Volmer
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:24
3:16
8
Kailyn Wiersma
ZW Jeugd
3:25
3:20
9
Bodil Blom
Hilversum
3:25
3:19
10
Eline Dierdorp
Soest
3:27
3:15
11
Isa Hartong
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:30
3:29
12
Elise Huijsmans
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:34
3:34
13
Cato Meijer
Minerva
3:41
3:35
14
Saartje ter Smitten
Hilversum
3:43
3:35
15
Sanne Schuit
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:44
3:40
16
Marte van Duren
Hilversum
3:45
3:38
17
Ayla Lamme
ZW Jeugd
3:46
3:40
18
Miley Hokkeling
Purmerend
3:55
3:43
19
Aniek Dorregeest
Alkmaar
3:56
3:39
20
Lize Struiksma
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:58
3:57
21
Isa Helmink
St Kinderopvang Huizen
3:59
3:55
22
Merel Klumper
Eemnes
3:59
3:53
23
Juul Bleeker
Huizen
3:59
3:56
24
Isa de Groot
St Kinderopvang Huizen
4:00
3:57
25
Eva Wunderink
Huizen
4:03
3:57
26
Sofie Schottert
St Kinderopvang Huizen
4:12
4:08
27
Arwen Wolffensperger
Lentink Accountants
4:23
4:04
28
Dani da Conceicao Fredirico
Zeist
4:33
4:22
29
Mila van der Wilt
Blaricum
4:49
4:43
30
Sophie Huisman
Almere
5:05
4:45
31
Isabella Markus
Huizen
5:26
5:08
32
Evi van der Woude
Almere
5:31
5:16
33
Anna Oosterloo
Almere
6:54
6:38
34
Joyce Oosterloo
Huizen
7:04
6:48
35
Beau Farrell
St Kinderopvang Huizen
7:12
7:09
36
Celyne Van der Pol
Almere
8:18
8:08
J2007, JONGENS (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Engel
Almere
9:57
9:55
2
Teun Merckx
Almere '81
10:13
10:11
3
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
10:17
10:16
4
Tim Verhagen
Hellas
10:54
10:51
5
Pepijn Koot
ZW Jeugd
11:00
10:58
6
Yuri Van den Berg
ZW Jeugd
11:05
11:04
7
Thijmen Koot
ZW Jeugd
11:06
11:04
8
Thijmen van Veen
St Kinderopvang Huizen
11:32
11:30
9
Otis Notenboom
ZW Jeugd
12:00
11:58
10
Stijn Boom
Huizen
13:00
12:58
11
Jurre Borsje
HUGO Hardloopgroep
13:03
13:01
12
Cian Wolffensperger
Lentink Accountants
13:07
13:03
13
Sam Brugemann
Huizen
14:56
14:53
14
Lennard Wempe
Hilversum
15:34
15:32
J2006, JONGENS (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Storm Kuperus
ZW Jeugd
9:47
9:46
2
Friso Bruins
GAC Hilversum
9:53
9:51
3
Steven Koenis
Almere
11:02
11:00
4
Luuk Bakker
Huizen
11:18
11:17
5
Nout Stadig
Blaricum
11:19
11:18
6
Alec Jason Timmer
ZW Jeugd
11:24
11:23
7
Thomas de Jong
Eemnes
12:13
12:11
J2005, JONGENS (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
8:47
8:47
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:51
8:49
3
Simon Mol
Almere '81
10:45
10:44
4
Daan Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
11:06
11:04
5
Ishak Messaoudi
Huizen
12:05
12:04
6
Hugo Brugemann
Huizen
12:07
12:05
J2004, JONGENS (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
ZW Jeugd
8:54
8:53
2
Jasper Morsink
Weesp
9:10
9:10
3
Job Linssen
Huizen
9:36
9:34
4
Simon Roelofs
ZW Jeugd
10:55
10:53
5
Tom Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
11:27
11:26
6
Kenny Elings
ZW Jeugd
11:31
11:29
J2003, JONGENS (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Druijff
Triathlon
8:55
8:53
2
Axel Heijblom
ZW Jeugd
12:49
12:46
M2007, MEISJES (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
11:40
11:39
2
Noreen Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
11:52
11:50
3
Jasmijn Ketelaar
ZW Jeugd
12:24
12:22
4
Julie Meulenbroek
ZW Jeugd
12:38
12:36
5
Kyra Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
13:03
13:02
6
Nikita de Jong
Eemnes
13:11
13:09
7
Rosalie van Oogen
Alkmaar
13:57
13:55
8
Amelie Panjer
Huizen
14:09
14:06
9
Floor Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
14:09
14:07
10
Doutzen Hageman
Blaricum
15:18
15:18
11
Madeleine Coenen
Blaricum
15:19
15:16
M2006, MEISJES (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Noman
ZW Jeugd
11:42
11:41
2
Sacha Reichman
ZW Jeugd
11:43
11:41
3
Sterre de Jonge
BAV
11:52
11:51
4
Sara Keijer
Huizen
13:53
13:52
5
Suzanna van Oogen
Alkmaar
13:59
13:56
6
Helena van Oogen
Alkmaar
14:24
14:21
M2005, MEISJES (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fien Linssen
Zuidwal
11:07
11:06
2
Naomi Eskes
ZW Jeugd
12:04
12:02
3
Tessa Westland
ZW Jeugd
12:53
12:52
4
Tes Veerman
Huizen
14:09
14:06
5
Elyse Visser
Huizen
14:10
14:10
M2004, MEISJES (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi Engel
Almere
10:06
10:05
2
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
11:47
11:45
3
Danique Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
13:10
13:08
M2003, MEISJES (2003-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Jonkvorst
GAC Hilversum
10:19
10:18
2
Renske Idzenga
ZW Jeugd
11:06
11:04
MAN, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Mijnhout
GAC Hilversum
16:29
16:27
2
Justin Lam
Phanos
16:32
16:32
3
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
16:42
16:42
4
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
16:48
16:47
5
Max van Groeningen
GAC Hilversum
17:09
17:08
6
Alex Frederico
Hellas
17:12
17:11
7
Camiel Kruiswijk
Run2Day Hilversum
17:39
17:38
8
Onno van Weeren
Huizen
19:04
18:59
9
Tjalling Galema
GAC Hilversum
19:16
19:14
10
Lars Mol
GAC Hilversum
19:36
19:35
11
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
19:40
19:36
12
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
19:46
19:45
13
Raoul Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
19:48
19:39
14
Kevin Ockeloen
Lidl
19:49
19:47
15
Alexander Veerman
AV Zeewolde
20:05
20:04
16
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
20:06
20:05
17
Ron Stobbe
Almere
20:10
20:09
18
Marc Niessen
Culemborg
20:18
20:16
19
Ronald op der Heijde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:20
20:19
20
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:43
20:42
21
Guido de Haan
Lentink Accountants
20:57
19:48
22
Peter Janssen
Vught
21:16
21:14
23
Jorik van Ruiswijk
Lentink Heren 1
21:17
20:53
24
Hugo Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
21:20
21:18
25
Michiel Wentink
Lentink Heren 1
21:30
21:07
26
Jelle Idzenga
Blaricum
21:33
21:17
27
Fred van der Roest
Lidl
21:33
21:23
28
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
21:37
21:35
29
Yuri Scheper
Huizen
21:41
21:38
30
Matthijs Mol
Lentink Accountants
21:43
20:35
31
Anton Hilhorst
Zuidwal
21:48
21:46
32
Dries Veerman
Huizen
21:54
21:52
33
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal
22:01
21:45
34
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
22:15
22:14
35
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
22:22
22:18
36
Thom Kahle
Almere
22:22
22:07
37
Mono Suparmono
Hilversum
22:37
22:34
38
Steffan Wentink
Lentink Heren 1
22:37
22:14
39
Kaien van der Weide
Websteen Internetburo
22:46
22:25
40
Jochem Koren
Bussum
22:53
22:36
41
Niels Jongerden
Blaricum
23:00
22:32
42
Joran Stobbe
Almere
23:04
22:59
43
Lennart Visser
Huizen
23:09
23:07
44
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
23:16
22:11
45
Pepijn Janssen
GAC Hilversum
23:24
23:22
46
Taco Barneveld
Hilversum
23:24
23:20
47
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
23:30
23:29
48
Rene Kingma
Ridderkerk
23:35
23:32
49
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
23:40
22:36
50
Jan-Willem Schlotter
AV Zeewolde
23:40
23:38
51
Rene den Oude
Huizen
24:00
23:48
52
Stanley van Munster
Koetze Beveiliging Team 1
24:06
23:18
53
Ron Schuddeboom
Huizen
24:07
23:55
54
Remco Coolen
Bussum
24:17
24:15
55
Edwin Duijs
Zuidwal
24:18
23:13
56
Morrison Klarenbeek
Poll Autobedrijf
24:20
23:49
57
Mark Molenaar
Koetze Beveiliging Team 2
24:37
23:52
58
Bart Westland
Lentink Accountants
24:38
24:03
59
Robin Smit
Koetze Beveiliging Team 2
24:40
23:54
60
Mike Keijer
Huizen
24:41
24:40
61
Mike Hittinger
Uithoorn
24:43
24:12
62
Hessel Idzenga
Zuidwal
24:53
24:36
63
Arthur Broxks
Dolichos
24:58
24:43
64
Boudewijn de Bondt
Lentink Heren 1
25:01
24:34
65
Bas Wiersma
Huizen
25:22
25:13
66
Bram de Man
Blaricum
25:33
25:31
67
Finn Bout
Huizen
25:41
25:31
68
Marco Mulder
Lidl
25:48
24:59
69
Willem Tieland
Almere
25:55
25:13
70
Tim de Graaff
Phoenix
25:56
25:36
71
Sander Hondeman
Blaricum
26:05
25:50
72
Ricardo Bunschoten
Huizen
26:06
25:50
73
Peter Reparon
Rijswijk Zh
26:10
25:46
74
Alwin ten Have
Starters ZW
26:17
25:42
75
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
26:19
26:02
76
Thomas Huffermann
Lentink Heren 1
26:33
26:07
77
Ed Bout
Zuidwal
26:37
26:18
78
Frans Fidder
Huizen
26:49
26:41
79
Dominique Vogel
Websteen Internetburo
26:57
26:11
80
Maarten Hartong
Blaricum
27:04
25:56
81
Marijn Siegers
Enschede
27:15
27:04
82
Boris Boers
Huizen
27:19
27:16
83
Chiel Fritz
Huizen
27:21
27:11
84
Teun Calis
Huizen
27:42
27:26
85
Erwin Hendriks
Huizen
27:43
27:13
86
Karl van Tilburg
Utrecht
27:44
27:10
87
Jonathan Boscher
Thales
27:46
26:49
88
Max de Groot
la Bouilladisse
28:09
27:53
89
Daan Kooij
Poll Autobedrijf
28:10
27:40
90
Erik de Groot
Starters ZW
28:14
27:58
91
Falco De Ruijter
Lelystad
28:18
27:37
92
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
28:20
28:09
93
Marc Schouten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
28:30
28:11
94
Henk Klaasenbos
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:30
28:02
95
Collin Meijer
Almere
28:34
28:29
96
Paul Bekkers
Bussum
28:36
28:29
97
J Jongbloed
Bussum
28:36
28:29
98
Tim Molenaar
Van den Tol Opticiens
28:44
28:16
99
Alexander Meijer
Amsterdam
28:47
28:20
100
Jeroen Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging Team 1
28:47
27:59
101
Nick de Wit
Koetze Beveiliging Team 1
28:48
28:02
102
Bob Awick
Huizen
28:52
28:23
103
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
28:55
28:45
104
Niels van Tour
Ridderkerk
29:17
29:14
105
Milan Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
29:17
29:01
106
Ralph Slot
Poll Autobedrijf
29:20
28:53
107
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
29:27
29:16
108
Martijn Nijholt
Lentink Accountants
29:28
28:18
109
Tom Boers
Huizen
29:34
29:30
110
Sander van der Meulen
Huizen
29:41
29:20
111
Martijn Borsje
Huizen
29:56
29:40
112
Rik Lamme
Zuidwal
29:56
29:46
113
Jens Vlaanderen
Lidl
30:04
30:01
114
Ben da Costa
Weesp
30:08
29:20
115
Justin Wolffensperger
Lentink Accountants
30:10
28:59
116
Alexander Secker
Thales
30:23
29:25
117
Timo Vos
Lentink Accountants
30:32
29:25
118
Erik Vane
Huizen
30:37
30:24
119
Peter van den Driessche
Starters ZW
30:40
30:05
120
Rutger Siersma
Websteen Internetburo
30:46
29:53
121
Mike Molenaar
Koetze Beveiliging Team 2
30:48
30:01
122
Marcel Verhoog
Huizen
30:53
29:50
123
Ben Treijtel
Huizen
30:59
30:01
124
Ambro Renting
Zuidwal
31:01
30:22
125
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
31:16
30:56
126
Frank Reesink
Zuidwal
31:38
30:44
127
Dirk Visser
Wolvega
31:49
31:10
128
Edwin Haak
Zuidwal
31:57
31:36
129
Joey de Brave
Krommenie
32:25
31:42
130
Joost Visser
Huizen
32:46
32:24
131
Tim Tier-van Lit
Almere
32:49
31:57
132
JG de Bruijn
Zuidwal
32:57
31:53
133
Bram Lilipory
Thales
33:18
32:24
134
Arjan Gaarenstroom
Baarn
33:20
32:13
135
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
33:27
32:40
136
Henk J Meijer
Blaricum
33:51
33:26
137
Marcel van Vliet
ThisWay.nl
33:52
32:53
138
Theun Klaasenbos
Hilversum
33:55
33:22
139
Onno de Graaf
Hilversum
34:15
33:25
140
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
34:15
33:27
141
Tim Van den Berk
Almere
34:17
33:36
142
Sander van der Kamp
Zuidwal
35:02
33:59
143
Paul Vlaar
Thales
35:24
34:26
144
William Haarmans
Dolichos
35:32
34:48
145
Wessel Wagemaker
Huizen
37:11
36:00
146
Luke van Tour
Ridderkerk
37:25
37:22
147
Ben de Gooijer
Zuidwal
44:27
43:42
148
Youp Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging Team 2
48:41
47:49
VROUW, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vere Schoenmakers
Huizen
20:43
20:38
2
Eden Gobbels
GAC Hilversum
21:08
21:07
3
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
21:15
21:14
4
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
22:48
22:46
5
Marijke Gouw
Huizen
23:13
23:08
6
Wieke van Kaam
GAC Hilversum
23:22
23:21
7
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
24:23
24:22
8
Joukeline Toonen
Blaricum
24:27
24:15
9
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
24:37
24:32
10
Willeke Teuwissen
GAC Hilversum
24:59
24:58
11
Margriet Hilhorst
Zuidwal
25:10
25:08
12
Femke Wittekamp-Huisman
Amersfoort
25:37
25:35
13
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
25:55
25:51
14
Marije van der Kamp
Phoenix
25:56
25:38
15
Leonie Klein
Almere
26:17
25:46
16
Martine Koot
Zuidwal
26:30
26:06
17
Tessa van Rooijen
Zuidwal
26:32
26:08
18
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
27:04
26:41
19
Manon Kuijer
Baarn
27:06
25:58
20
Emma Bout
Huizen
27:07
26:57
21
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
27:15
27:07
22
Bianca Vos
Almere
27:21
26:25
23
José Schut
Bussum
27:43
27:38
24
Heleen Van Duist
's-Gravenhage
27:46
27:13
25
Lenore Beerkens
ThisWay.nl
27:47
27:08
26
Lief Lamers
Blaricum
27:47
27:03
27
Loes Ten Kate
Huizen
27:49
26:57
28
Daniëlle van Dijk
Lidl
27:59
27:51
29
Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest
Almere
28:01
27:53
30
Esther Bosboom
Huizen
28:02
27:18
31
Wendy van Ravenzwaaij
Poll Autobedrijf
28:02
27:38
32
Janneke Nijenhuis
Blaricum
28:03
27:22
33
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
28:12
28:05
34
Jolanda Splint
Laren
28:18
27:28
35
Suuz De Leeuw
Amsterdam
28:26
27:55
36
Sanne-Meis Schouten
Weesp
28:29
28:12
37
Lisa Veelo
Lentink Accountants
28:35
28:11
38
Nicole Mattaar
Huizen
28:39
28:12
39
Denise van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
28:40
27:57
40
Coolen Madalena
Huizen
28:40
28:33
41
Roxanna Kramer
Almere
28:41
28:32
42
Kitty Top
Lidl
28:56
28:43
43
Iris Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
29:01
28:38
44
Gisèle Rebel
Huizen
29:08
28:45
45
Bianca Bakker
Huizen
29:14
28:48
46
Eliza Breedeveld
Huizen
29:17
28:43
47
Femke Lintmeijer
Lentink Accountants
29:17
28:22
48
Diana de Jong
Zuidwal
29:17
28:27
49
Eline
Huizen
29:22
28:58
50
Bianca Engelberts
Dolichos
29:24
29:14
51
Henny Schraverus
Huizen
29:28
29:23
52
Miriam Kos-Molenaar
Huizen
29:28
29:22
53
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
29:33
28:39
54
Anita Moolenaar
Altis
29:40
29:03
55
Claudia Van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
29:45
29:10
56
Birgit van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
29:54
29:23
57
Francesca Vane
Bussum
30:03
29:48
58
Marjolein Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
30:10
29:01
59
Claire Huibertse
Thales
30:23
29:23
60
Mariska Lintmeijer
Lentink Accountants
30:26
29:31
61
Chantal Simons
Almere
30:40
30:30
62
Jasmijn Verhoog
Huizen
30:53
29:50
63
Linda Dorregeest
Alkmaar
31:01
30:50
64
Anja Karelse
Huizen
31:04
30:44
65
Chantal Lamme
Starters ZW
31:05
30:56
66
Kim Hiemstra
Websteen Internetburo
31:24
30:37
67
Juanita Cid
Lentink Accountants
31:30
30:18
68
Agnes Tollens
Blaricum
31:30
31:17
69
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
31:37
30:24
70
Cora Renting
Zuidwal
31:38
30:59
71
Eliane Van den Berg
Huizen
31:56
31:36
72
Paméla Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
31:56
31:38
73
Marieke Esch
Lidl
31:56
31:19
74
Pien Klaasen Bos
Alphen a/d Rijn
31:58
31:46
75
Claudia van Moorst
Eemnes
32:01
31:17
76
Sanne Heins
Eemnes
32:02
31:19
77
Cleo Van der Linden
Dolichos
32:03
31:48
78
Mariëlla Bominaar
Lidl
32:05
31:30
79
Dita Weide-Bakker
Zuidwal
32:09
31:32
80
Anne-maike Hoogewoud-Nootenboom
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
32:11
31:19
81
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
32:13
31:41
82
Joanne Westland
Lentink Accountants
32:19
31:08
83
Floortje Kentie
Amsterdam
32:25
31:45
84
Romy Boers
Huizen
32:34
32:05
85
Natalie Bremmer-Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
32:42
31:51
86
Emma Visser
Websteen Internetburo
32:46
32:25
87
Dorine Post
Dolichos
32:48
32:37
88
Elsbeth Tier-van Lit
Almere
32:49
31:53
89
Amanda Kahle
Almere
32:49
32:35
90
Mariska Doeleman
Alkmaar
32:52
32:40
91
Linda Verhagen
Utrecht
32:54
32:26
92
Marjolein Schluter
Huizen
32:58
32:25
93
Ilona Van der Hulst
Huizen
33:01
32:40
94
Karin Dijkman
Amstelveen
33:05
31:52
95
Suzanne Koenen
Huizen
33:08
32:46
96
Marieke Goote
Eemnes
33:10
32:35
97
Wilma Goosen
Huizen
33:16
33:03
98
Rolinka Reumer
Soest
33:18
32:17
99
Barbara Vos
Huizen
33:20
32:21
100
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
33:33
33:01
101
Suzanne Klaver
Starters ZW
33:36
32:50
102
Saskia Gonzalez Rivera
Lidl
33:45
33:34
103
Larissa Veldhuis
Naarden
33:48
33:35
104
Celine van der Schaaf
ThisWay.nl
33:52
32:52
105
Marijke de Leur
Huizen
33:55
33:20
106
Mariska Schaap
Zuidwal
33:56
33:28
107
Kirsten Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
34:00
33:08
108
Anne-Carlijn Huffermann
Lentink Accountants
34:13
33:49
109
Sandra Van den Berk
Almere
34:17
33:37
110
Martine de Hart
Huizen
34:36
33:41
111
Petra Dijkstra
Zuidwal
34:37
34:00
112
Jacqueline Scholten
Zuidwal
35:02
34:00
113
Ineke Schnieder
Dolichos
35:19
34:37
114
Corina Schmitt
Huizen
36:00
35:09
115
Bianca Slot
Poll Autobedrijf
36:01
35:35
116
Geraldine Berns
Blaricum
36:02
34:53
117
Inge Visser
Zuidwal
36:06
35:46
118
Ilse Calis
Huizen
36:06
35:49
119
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Huizen
36:07
35:03
120
Ivanka Rosenboom
Lidl
36:07
35:03
121
Anke van Wijnen
Almere
36:16
35:23
122
Linda Nelis
Lidl
36:58
36:22
123
Melissa Welter
Lidl
36:59
36:23
124
Maaike Visser
Huizen
37:01
35:53
125
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
37:02
35:50
126
Madelon Oosterloo-van de Kamp
Huizen
37:07
36:13
127
Marleen Matulewicz
Huizen
37:07
36:14
128
Astrid Visser
Huizen
37:08
36:38
129
Yvonne Wagemaker
Huizen
37:11
36:02
130
Dianne Baunbaek
Thales
37:21
36:26
131
Jacqueline Roerdink
Dolichos
37:43
37:04
132
Sharon Keijer
Huizen
37:46
37:17
133
Evelien Hortulanus
Huizen
37:47
37:19
134
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
37:47
36:46
135
Trudy Kingma-Langstraat
Ridderkerk
38:31
38:24
136
Hanneke van Harten
Ridderkerk
38:31
38:25
137
Wanda Colli
Lidl
38:45
37:57
138
Baukje van Rossum
Blaricum
38:58
37:51
139
Anja Hartman - Keune
Huizen
39:49
39:15
140
Maaike Grunberg
Baarn
39:51
38:43
141
Yvonne van Dam
Huizen
40:01
38:55
142
Ilse Hensbergen
Lidl
42:17
41:04
143
Sonja Hagen-de Wit
Huizen
44:36
43:39
144
Milou De Zwart
Huizen
44:36
43:40
145
Mari van der Linden
Koetze Beveiliging Team 2
48:41
47:49
MSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Lutz
Run2Day Hilversum
31:57
31:56
2
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
33:05
33:05
3
Erik Kallenberg
GAC Hilversum
33:34
33:33
4
Jelle Jansen
ZW Wolfskamerloop
33:39
33:38
5
Hielke Hilberts
ZW Wolfskamerloop
33:50
33:49
6
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere '81
34:26
34:24
7
Eduard Grob
Run2Day Hilversum
34:32
34:32
8
Rick Smits
ZW Wolfskamerloop
35:30
35:29
9
Gayri Hawery
35:32
35:32
10
Johan Horst
Running Holland vereniging
35:34
35:33
11
Jeroen Mast
Blaricum
35:49
35:45
12
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
36:06
36:04
13
Thomas Bennis
Triathlon
36:52
36:51
14
Jelmer van Tol
Blaricum
36:57
36:48
15
Omar Brons
Hillegom
37:24
37:23
16
Koen van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
38:07
38:03
17
Roy Molenaar
Van den Tol Opticiens
38:46
38:32
18
Paul Bout
Huizen
38:59
38:48
19
Michael Kornmann
Sponsoren ZW alg.
39:04
38:53
20
Jaco Spiering
BAV
39:08
39:06
21
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
39:37
39:28
22
Mark Bennis
Triathlon
39:46
39:45
23
Wesley de Does
Weesp
39:52
39:48
24
Skander Taiew
Lidl
41:03
40:58
25
Pepijn Timmermans
Almere
41:12
40:54
26
Remco Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
42:17
42:12
27
Clemens Schottert
Huizen
42:24
41:52
28
Bernard Jager
Lidl
43:00
42:00
29
Guido van de Brank
Blaricum
43:12
42:55
30
Maikel Scholten
Weesp
43:27
43:25
31
Jeroen Enthoven
Utrecht
43:33
42:23
32
Wessel Roest
Lidl
44:33
43:12
33
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
44:50
43:40
34
Daniël Reijersen
Huizen
44:58
44:54
35
Jelle Koning
Lidl
45:10
44:23
36
Jesse van der Tak
Almere '81
46:40
46:34
37
Sam Jurriaans
Huizen
46:47
45:59
38
Ferry Mol
Huizen
47:10
46:33
39
Ali Akbari
Blaricum
47:32
47:24
40
Coen Rebel
Huizen
48:34
47:42
41
Pieter Genee
Huizen
49:57
49:15
42
Maarten Hazeu
Hilversum
50:56
50:18
43
Julius Hageman
Blaricum
50:57
50:12
44
Onno van Dijk
Laren Nh
51:01
50:22
45
Mark Koopman
Huizen
51:46
51:13
46
Jurre van der Plas
Eemnes
51:50
51:20
47
Angelo Kouters
Lidl
52:08
51:45
48
Danny Hagers
Starters ZW
54:47
54:31
49
Steven Schuit
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
55:03
54:09
50
Siem Persoon
Lidl
56:57
55:59
51
Felker Toonen
Blaricum
57:34
56:43
52
Remco Mulder
Huizen
57:35
56:42
53
Arnold Brasser
Lentink Accountants
58:39
57:35
54
Joeri Donker
Asperen
59:31
59:04
55
Gijs Vos
Lidl
1:00:28
59:29
M35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Leeflang
ZW Wolfskamerloop
34:20
34:20
2
Youri Severin
ZW Wolfskamerloop
35:18
35:17
3
Bart van den Haak
ZW Wolfskamerloop
35:32
35:31
4
Enno Roelofsen
GAC Hilversum
35:34
35:32
5
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff Lich Kasteleijn
GAC Hilversum
35:39
35:38
6
Thomas Naasz
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
36:31
36:29
7
Jaap Sonnenberg
ZW Wolfskamerloop
36:40
36:39
8
Jonas de Rese
Blaricum
36:49
36:46
9
Richard van ter Meij
Almere
36:57
36:56
10
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
37:05
37:02
11
Wouter Viskil
Almere
37:13
37:11
12
Derek Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
37:17
37:16
13
Remco van Bekkum
Tempo
39:54
39:51
14
Ruben van Duren
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:09
40:00
15
Jasper Gorel
Almere
40:37
40:18
16
Ciaran Delaney
Lidl
40:48
40:40
17
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
40:50
40:44
18
Koen Schmitz
Triathlon
41:06
40:58
19
Maarten Langstraat
Huizen
41:15
40:54
20
Paul den Hertog
Tempo
41:34
41:25
21
Ronald Dierdorp
Soest
41:45
41:44
22
Reinier Huisman
Almere
42:04
41:47
23
Dennis de Vries
Dolichos
42:12
41:52
24
Rik ten Kate
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
43:00
42:46
25
Zeljko Obrenovic
Tempo
43:01
42:57
26
Bob Smits
Maarssen
43:09
42:41
27
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
43:19
42:13
28
Hein Veerman
Huizen
43:25
43:24
29
Mark KUNDERSMA
Blaricum
43:27
42:48
30
Joris van der Bom
Blaricum
43:35
43:24
31
Bart Spierings
Eindhoven
43:57
43:30
32
Jeroen Vanaubel
s´Gravenvoeren
44:04
43:01
33
Niels Hagelaar
Huizen
44:08
43:50
34
Olaf Oosting
Blaricum
44:36
44:22
35
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
44:53
44:12
36
Wijnand Verhoef
Huizen
45:39
45:13
37
Woltjer Hessel
Maarssen
45:40
45:14
38
Wiebe Terpstra
Bussum
45:42
45:01
39
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
46:00
45:35
40
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
46:58
46:16
41
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
47:10
46:06
42
Jeffrey Lamphen
Vught
47:10
47:09
43
Bartovic Visscher
Lidl
47:14
46:36
44
Maurice Bos
Lidl
47:27
46:41
45
Leonard van Teeffelen
Huizen
47:35
47:26
46
Jeroen Woortman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
48:13
47:47
47
Remco van de Braak
48:15
47:30
48
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
48:29
47:24
49
Sebas Keller
Bussum
48:52
48:34
50
Franciscus Leijtens
RWV
49:09
48:32
51
Edwin Hof
Huizen
49:53
49:30
52
Kees Link
Almere
50:05
50:00
53
Remco Van der Werf
Huizen
50:19
49:28
54
Danny van Renes
Bussum
50:51
50:38
55
Joost Majoor
Bussum
51:12
50:33
56
Matthijs Arts
Huizen
51:13
50:45
57
Kjell Wunderink
Huizen
51:21
50:52
58
Dennis Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
51:43
51:29
59
Jeroen Brouwer
Almere
52:30
51:18
60
Wessel Van Veen
Huizen
52:33
51:48
61
Gerben Kiel
Almere
52:45
51:43
62
Thomas Van der Hoeven
Huizen
52:56
52:27
63
Wouter van der Linden
Nederhorst den Berg
52:57
52:02
64
Roy Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
53:21
53:04
65
Gijs Eerdmans
Huizen
54:01
53:29
66
Richard Verweij
Hilversum
54:57
54:39
67
Dennis Van Krimpen
Rotterdam
55:49
55:27
68
Mikel Stolk
Amstelveen
57:05
55:58
69
Maarten Verhage
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:26
57:04
70
Dennis Mensch
Almere
57:58
57:00
71
Serdar Kutlubay
Lidl
58:05
57:05
72
Wim Vis
Huizen
58:48
58:15
73
Rene Kundersma
Huizen
59:47
59:07
74
Marijn Vis
Badhoevedorp
1:13:51
1:12:46
M45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Run2Day Hilversum
35:47
35:45
2
Chris Brands
Tempo
37:03
37:00
3
Nick Joswig
Bussum
37:05
37:04
4
Caper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
38:02
37:59
5
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
39:26
39:17
6
Robert Fey
GAC Hilversum
39:58
39:51
7
Roald van Wijk
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
40:23
40:11
8
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
40:27
40:25
9
Thijs Knaap
Bussum
41:36
41:29
10
Frans Kooijman
Tempo
41:50
41:40
11
Werry Crone
Bussum
42:02
41:52
12
Dirk van Hoek
Weesp
42:16
42:06
13
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
42:39
42:11
14
Fred Havinga
Almere
42:44
42:35
15
Aart van Meerveld
Lidl
42:46
41:01
16
Simon Duivenvoorde
Dolichos
42:56
42:39
17
Sjoerd van Wayenburg
Huizen
43:15
43:05
18
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
43:32
43:29
19
Renato Tramontina
Thales
44:00
43:42
20
Wouter Vrolijk
Lidl
45:15
44:49
21
Marko Bouwman
GAC Hilversum
45:16
44:18
22
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
46:19
45:21
23
Eric Velzeboer
Almere
46:41
46:35
24
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
47:22
46:50
25
Jasper Terlouw
Huizen
47:24
46:47
26
Rene Boelhouwer
Huizen
47:43
47:08
27
Marco Twisker
Zuidwal
47:55
47:41
28
Arne Hamers
Naarden
48:09
47:01
29
Erwin Wengen
Huizen
48:24
47:37
30
Gert van den Broek
Van den Tol Opticiens
48:38
48:27
31
Ronald Visser
Huizen
48:42
48:14
32
Eelco van Bree
Huizen
49:26
49:05
33
Roy Veruyken
Almere
49:51
48:42
34
Matt van der Poel
Bussum
49:52
49:08
35
Bas Boom
Huizen
50:58
50:52
36
Arjan de Man
Blaricum
51:18
50:38
37
Jörgen Dijkstra
Blaricum
51:36
51:24
38
Till Gotterbarm
Blaricum
51:39
50:31
39
Jeroen Lampe
Huizen
52:01
51:54
40
Hans Otten
Huizen
53:00
52:05
41
Leendert Kool
Huizen
53:01
52:05
42
Edwin oudkerk Pool
Huizen
53:38
52:34
43
Ben Morsch
Huizen
53:43
52:36
44
Niels Burgerding
Almere
53:49
52:55
45
René Sweere
Thales
53:57
52:48
46
Rob van Opzeeland
Thales
53:58
52:50
47
Bart van Hille
Laren Nh
55:07
54:08
48
Arthur Willems
Almere
55:09
54:20
49
Bruno maurizio Gagliano
Huizen
55:19
54:28
50
Peter Veerman
Huizen
55:43
55:03
51
Michel van der Star
Huizen
56:09
55:12
52
Jorg Schuurman
Websteen Internetburo
56:39
56:21
53
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
56:54
56:04
54
Jeroen Zaal
Websteen Internetburo
57:02
56:49
55
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
57:03
56:29
56
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
57:09
56:27
57
Koos Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:51
56:34
58
Karel Hamburg
Websteen Internetburo
58:06
57:54
59
Wil Visser
Huizen
58:19
57:13
60
Adjan van Sleeuwen
Tempo
59:59
59:14
61
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
1:00:45
1:00:20
62
Otto Ouderkerk
Huizen
1:01:18
1:00:23
63
Rene Kortstra
Huizen
1:01:33
1:00:23
64
Kees Sybesma
Thales
1:01:55
1:00:50
65
Edwin Hageman
Blaricum
1:02:43
1:01:56
66
Egon Mecklenfeld
Huizen
1:05:21
1:04:53
67
Ray Icke
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:06:10
1:05:51
M55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:16
37:15
2
Frank Looijer
GAC Hilversum
41:07
41:05
3
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
42:01
41:54
4
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:03
42:00
5
Ruud van der Laan
Almere
42:42
42:40
6
Martin Devor
GAC Hilversum
43:19
43:10
7
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
44:07
43:58
8
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
45:13
44:24
9
Gertjan Eekel
Zuidwal
45:57
45:44
10
Martin Lieberom
Almere
46:21
46:01
11
Eduard van Mook
Zuidwal
46:27
46:12
12
Marco van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
46:40
46:37
13
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
47:23
46:45
14
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
47:46
47:42
15
Frank Balder
Huizen
48:54
48:38
16
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
49:09
48:26
17
Jos Reijnders
Sponsoren ZW alg.
49:43
49:09
18
Jan Westland
Huizen
50:02
49:11
19
Paul Anneveldt
Loopgroep De Bazuin
50:21
49:18
20
Gerard de Boer
Huizen
50:44
49:42
21
Bram van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
51:12
50:19
22
Chris Hall
Websteen Internetburo
51:18
51:13
23
Hennie Genee
Huizen
51:51
51:10
24
Bob Klomp
Bussum
52:09
51:05
25
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
52:20
51:56
26
Eric van Heck
Zuidwal
54:02
53:17
27
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
54:12
53:19
28
Andre Dokter
Huizen
55:19
54:29
29
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
55:37
54:37
30
Hein Jan Plat
Blaricum
55:49
54:47
31
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
56:19
55:32
32
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
56:23
56:02
33
Rick Smit
Huizen
56:40
56:03
34
Herman Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
56:41
55:51
35
Aalt Smit
Leusden
57:01
56:26
36
Mark Zellenrath
Huizen
57:21
57:07
37
Wouter Paans
Lidl
58:03
57:38
38
Don Kuijer
Muiderberg
58:24
57:54
39
Peter Jurriaans
Huizen
58:31
57:41
40
Jos Hogenbirk
Sponsoren ZW alg.
59:33
59:04
41
Ruben Vogel
Websteen Internetburo
1:05:19
1:05:02
42
Piet de Bruin
Lentink Accountants
1:05:59
1:05:27
M65, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
avVN
40:43
40:40
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
42:25
42:18
3
Leks van der Horst
avVN
48:37
48:21
4
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
49:01
48:57
5
Jos van Gelderen
Westzaan
49:34
48:32
6
Bob Renkema
Phanos
50:16
49:31
7
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
52:22
52:12
8
Cor Verheul
GAC Hilversum
52:33
52:14
9
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
52:39
51:33
10
Theo Rutten
Zuidwal
53:10
52:37
11
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink Accountants
54:04
53:20
12
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
54:38
53:49
13
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
56:47
55:53
14
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
58:06
57:36
15
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
59:21
58:59
16
Rob Schuit
Maarssen
1:00:55
1:00:00
17
Vincent Dekker
Huizen
1:06:44
1:06:04
VSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Hittinger
AKU
37:23
37:22
2
Laura Hermans
Almere '81
38:42
38:41
3
Julia De Leeuw
Weesp
40:28
40:26
4
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere '81
43:32
43:30
5
Leonie Kaspers
Huizen
48:11
47:29
6
Debbie Poelenjee
Huizen
48:55
48:04
7
Anita Poelenjee
Beverwijk
49:34
48:44
8
Renske Schram
Enschede
50:22
49:57
9
Sabriye Koot
Lidl
50:51
50:06
10
Anna Zellenrath
Huizen
51:14
51:01
11
Fianna Nieuwenstein
Atos
53:53
53:02
12
Patty Gooijer
Bussum
54:32
53:32
13
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
56:56
56:36
14
Mandy Bakker
Lidl
56:57
55:58
15
Viola Dijkstra
Blaricum
57:41
57:34
16
Nathalie van den Brekel
Huizen
58:58
58:15
17
Denise Post
Lentink Accountants
1:01:04
1:00:02
18
Frances Hoogenberg
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:33
19
Rowena van Zanten
Lidl
1:05:59
1:05:37
20
Kate Fokker
Bussum
1:11:18
1:10:34
V35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Altis
40:18
40:16
2
Marleen Vos
Running2000
41:56
41:55
3
Hedwig van Bree
GAC Hilversum
42:37
42:30
4
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
45:31
45:16
5
Jitske Bleeker
Huizen
45:50
45:40
6
Gaby Binken
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
48:54
48:18
7
Chislaine van Santen
Hilversum
52:12
52:05
8
Joyce Freriks
Tempo
52:13
51:26
9
Desiree Kersten-Sas
Weesp
53:25
52:50
10
Marieke Lijnsvelt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:11
54:36
11
Agata Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
55:50
55:38
12
Marieke Ton
Blaricum
56:46
55:44
13
Esther Aikens
Almere
57:09
56:27
14
Ilona Maassen
Dronten
57:28
56:31
15
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
57:28
56:32
16
Krista Heije
Almere
57:58
57:00
17
Liset Pengel
Huizen
58:10
57:39
18
Mabelie Bruijns
Amstelveen
58:25
57:20
19
Salamah Blumenstock
HUGO Hardloopgroep
59:43
59:28
20
Lucie Luiten
Blaricum
1:00:29
59:28
21
Willemijn MacDonald
Huizen
1:02:03
1:01:19
22
Gerarda Koops-Vos
Maartensdijk
1:09:21
1:08:24
V45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dingena van Wayenburg
Zuidwal
44:15
44:04
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
44:20
44:19
3
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
50:02
49:57
4
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Sponsoren ZW alg.
51:42
51:22
5
Paula de Korte
Weesp
52:01
51:50
6
Ellen Van Gaal
Zuidwal
52:25
52:00
7
Thea Boomkens
Poll Autobedrijf
55:20
54:22
8
Sandra Luthart
HUGO Hardloopgroep
57:04
56:49
9
Wilma Paans
Lidl
58:02
57:38
10
Olivia Everts
Huizen
58:10
57:40
11
Laura Klarenbeek
Poll Autobedrijf
58:44
58:20
12
Karin Joustra
Tempo
58:44
58:00
13
Wietske Boer
Naarden
59:55
59:48
14
Bianca Kastermans
Naarden
59:56
59:49
15
Judith Bakker
Huizen
1:00:00
58:56
16
Richtsje Abma
Zuidwal
1:00:17
59:54
17
Albertje Ruyssenaars
Almere
1:01:25
1:01:02
18
Danielle van Slooten
Huizen
1:02:11
1:01:44
19
Diana van Vessem
Huizen
1:02:11
1:01:45
20
Fieke Savenije
Tempo
1:08:37
1:07:47
V55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:56
42:55
2
Cornelie Peschar
Dolichos
48:27
48:07
3
Marileen Fabels
Hilversum
50:36
50:26
4
Pia Soetebier
Almere
51:15
50:26
5
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
52:23
52:00
6
Erna Bosboom
Zuidwal
57:19
56:51
7
Wilma Teuling
Zuidwal
58:39
57:43
8
Tonny Bakker
Zuidwal
1:00:01
59:04
9
Heidi Brouwer
1:01:33
1:00:23
10
Monica De Boer
Huizen
1:05:19
1:04:49
11
Silvia Timmerman-Posthuma
Huizen
1:05:19
1:04:50
12
Ella van Kempen
Zuidwal
1:12:53
1:11:53
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.wolfskamerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2018 17:00