Uitslagenlijst AV23 Middenmeerloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Selie
SAV
35:32
35:31
2
Ivan Mettrop
AV '23
35:44
35:43
3
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
38:57
38:56
4
Kevin Caro
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:33
43:29
5
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
48:44
48:33
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Merlijn
Landsmeer
35:16
35:15
2
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
35:37
35:36
3
Nicolas Mutschler
Phanos
36:23
36:22
4
Caspar Hautvast
AV '23
37:31
37:29
5
Emile Kuijvenhoven
AV '23
38:01
37:59
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:37
35:36
2
Dennis Koomen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:01
37:00
3
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
38:30
38:29
4
John Braham
Phanos
42:32
42:27
5
Sander Speekenbrink
AAC
42:37
42:33
6
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
42:55
42:52
7
Marcel Caro
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:55
43:50
8
Geerders Martin
Atos
44:30
44:28
9
Erik Baijards
AV '23
45:33
45:30
10
David Pruijt
AV '23
48:25
48:19
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Smet
Phanos
38:53
38:52
2
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
43:21
43:14
3
Rob van Heerden
avVN
45:22
45:21
4
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
47:06
47:03
5
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
47:38
47:32
6
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:18
48:00
7
Cor van Hekken
avVN
55:44
55:31
8
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
57:42
57:29
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Albers
AV '23
42:45
42:43
2
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
48:51
48:43
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Rozendaal
AV '23
46:14
46:11
2
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
58:49
58:32
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
47:56
47:54
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
49:37
49:35
3
Linda Bosch-Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
51:31
51:23
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:38
47:30
2
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
54:25
54:13
3
Marijke Stok
Phanos
55:44
55:41
4
Jaciara Zuurmond
Phanos
57:13
57:03
5
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:47
57:34
6
Jeanet de Waal
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:02:37
1:02:24
7
Sluys -van der Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:04:05
1:03:36
MREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mahmoud Mahmoudi
Almere
35:12
35:11
2
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
37:58
37:54
3
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
38:17
38:15
4
Hamid
Almere Stad
38:57
38:56
5
Roland den Hertog
Gouda
42:11
41:45
6
Arco de Vries
Amsterdam
42:11
42:03
7
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:16
43:10
8
Laurens Veldman
Amsterdam
43:49
43:45
9
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
43:57
43:52
10
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
44:08
44:06
11
Ad Versteeg
Utrecht
44:12
44:09
12
Willem van 't Noordende
Badhoevedorp
44:16
44:13
13
Sebastian van Lare
Amsterdam
44:19
44:13
14
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
45:00
44:56
15
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
45:11
45:06
16
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
45:11
45:09
17
Victor Alarcon
Purmerend
45:47
45:09
18
Jasper ten Stroot
Diemen
45:38
45:17
19
Ruben Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
45:33
45:24
20
Remo Dekker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:37
45:31
21
Jerome Durnerin
Amsterdam
45:44
45:34
22
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
45:38
45:34
23
Leon Schuurhuis
Diemen
46:11
46:07
24
Dennis Feiken
Amsterdam
46:18
46:09
25
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
46:35
46:16
26
Jax van Vliet
Amstelveen
46:35
46:25
27
Steven Heuft
Amsterdam
46:47
46:29
28
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
46:46
46:36
29
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
46:48
46:38
30
Johan Amsen
Almere
47:21
46:53
31
Zillig
Amsterdam
47:10
47:05
32
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
47:30
47:16
33
Rogier Stuger
Amsterdam
47:31
47:25
34
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
47:40
47:31
35
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
47:54
47:43
36
Maarten de Vreede
Purmerend
48:05
47:57
37
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
48:20
48:02
38
Martin van Langen
Feniks
48:15
48:03
39
Elwin Tepper
Amsterdam
48:19
48:10
40
Vincent Hartman
AV '23
48:33
48:18
41
Bas Adams
Middenmeerloop 2018
48:41
48:20
42
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
48:56
48:42
43
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
49:00
48:52
44
Dennis Tigges
Amsterdam
49:10
48:57
45
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
49:08
49:07
46
Henk Beers
Atos
49:13
49:09
47
Niels Kleijn
Middenmeerloop 2018
49:14
49:09
48
Jorrit vergeer
Amstelveen
49:35
49:10
49
Onno Eykelhof
Amsterdam
49:40
49:12
50
Arno Engers
Diemen
49:25
49:12
51
Michiel Tammeling
Amsterdam
49:39
49:13
52
Max Sannes
Diemen
49:41
49:19
53
Marcelo Alarcon
Diemen
49:58
49:20
54
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
49:33
49:20
55
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Amsterdam
49:52
49:27
56
Jaap Bijl
Duivendrecht
49:46
49:27
57
Deo Volente
Almere
50:05
49:30
58
Simon Sier
Volendam
49:48
49:35
59
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
49:45
49:36
60
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
49:46
49:43
61
Casper Canton
Amsterdam
49:57
49:46
62
Shai Walhain
Amsterdam
49:58
49:47
63
Koos vd berg
Amsterdam
50:01
49:50
64
Marco Roos
Almere
50:08
49:50
65
Willem Derksen
Tilburg
50:00
49:55
66
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
50:07
49:58
67
Wouter Derksen
Amsterdam
50:07
50:02
68
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
50:19
50:12
69
Lenne van Asselen
Woerden
50:27
50:12
70
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
50:20
50:19
71
Arigo Gouverneur
Helmond
50:45
50:21
72
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
50:25
50:21
73
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
50:52
50:22
74
Boudewijn Elsenburg
Diemen
50:39
50:24
75
Rene Enthoven
Middenmeerloop 2018
50:39
50:29
76
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:47
50:33
77
Carsten van Maasacker
Amsterdam
50:55
50:48
78
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
51:22
50:56
79
Ruí Alves
Amsterdam
51:37
51:08
80
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
51:19
51:09
81
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
51:20
51:09
82
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
51:25
51:11
83
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
51:40
51:20
84
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
51:34
51:25
85
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
51:44
51:28
86
Ayolt de Roos
Amsterdam
51:53
51:34
87
Simon Deun
Diemen
52:08
51:42
88
Fred Fasting
Diemen
51:57
51:46
89
Erik van Gulik
Diemen
51:57
51:46
90
Theo Wubs
AV Badhoevedorp
52:07
51:51
91
Arjen Post
Amsterdam
52:06
51:59
92
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
52:32
52:14
93
Robert Weide
Middenmeerloop 2018
52:21
52:16
94
Michael Parunduac
Amsterdam
52:42
52:37
95
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
54:11
53:53
96
Sven van der Burg
Almere
54:10
53:55
97
Ramon van Ommen
Amsterdam
54:21
53:55
98
Tim Snoijink
Amsterdam
54:35
54:04
99
Pieter Van der Straaten
Middenmeerloop 2018
54:29
54:10
100
Vissers
Amsterdam
54:47
54:19
101
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:54
54:24
102
Hugo Goossen
Amsterdam
54:55
54:25
103
Ties van Steenbergen
Diemen
55:02
54:41
104
Tim Ruiters
Blaricum
55:12
54:46
105
Pieter Poorter
Amsterdam
55:12
55:00
106
Pj schrieken
Diemen
55:29
55:12
107
Pieter Kole
Middenmeerloop 2018
55:29
55:13
108
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
55:44
55:19
109
Kjell Wessels
Amstelveen
56:08
55:36
110
Gert de Goeje
Amsterdam
56:25
55:58
111
Vincent Visser
Amsterdam
56:39
56:20
112
Peter de Haan
Gouda
56:46
56:25
113
Jeroen van der Linden
Weesp
56:36
56:30
114
Auke Bakker
Bussum
56:58
56:31
115
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
57:06
56:31
116
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
56:52
56:31
117
Mark Bakker
Diemen
56:59
56:35
118
John van het Schip
Almere
57:00
56:39
119
Alex Koper
Amsterdam
57:11
56:44
120
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
57:10
56:46
121
Rick dobma
Beverwijk
57:05
56:46
122
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
57:21
56:52
123
Dragos Damian
Diemen
57:27
56:56
124
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
57:20
56:56
125
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
57:20
56:56
126
Sjoerd Barel
Amsterdam
57:09
56:58
127
Marco den Breejen
Almere
57:24
57:03
128
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
57:19
57:07
129
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
57:27
57:14
130
Michael Van den Assem
Middenmeerloop 2018
57:27
57:23
131
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
57:53
57:29
132
Nico Droog
Diemen
57:48
57:31
133
Edwin Feldmann
Muiderberg
58:40
58:15
134
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
58:46
58:22
135
Frans Dieleman
Almere
58:50
58:28
136
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
59:06
58:52
137
Butch Eissens
Nieuwegein
59:44
59:13
138
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
59:39
59:29
139
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:46
140
Jeroen Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:00:18
59:56
141
Gerard Kossen
Almere
1:00:20
59:57
142
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
1:00:31
1:00:04
143
Paul Tuuk
Weesp
1:00:27
1:00:11
144
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1:00:44
145
Lex de Savornin Lohman
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:01:04
1:00:46
146
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:00:57
147
Walther Haaswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:20
1:01:13
148
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:01:27
149
Martijn Wessels
Amstelveen
1:02:06
1:01:34
150
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:02:04
1:01:47
151
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:17
1:02:09
152
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:02:10
153
Emile van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:03:08
1:02:26
154
Kees Vermeulen
Diemen
1:02:59
1:02:40
155
Reinier Wener
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:03:40
1:03:35
156
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:04:17
1:03:57
157
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
1:04:29
1:04:16
158
Roelant Ossewaarde
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:17
159
John Heijne
Amsterdam
1:04:50
1:04:18
160
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:12
1:06:36
161
Herman de Vries
Diemen
1:07:13
1:06:46
162
Hans Honselaar
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:28
1:06:55
163
Alexander Zuur
Alkmaar
1:10:43
1:10:34
164
DR Martens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:37
1:13:03
165
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:13:33
1:13:12
VREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van den Borne
Amsterdam
43:48
43:12
2
Valerie Fictorie
Diemen
43:23
43:21
3
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
46:29
46:17
4
Gertien Smits
Middenmeerloop 2018
47:13
47:09
5
Anne de Visser
Diemen
48:56
48:46
6
Eline Donkers
Middenmeerloop 2018
49:15
49:11
7
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
49:41
49:19
8
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
49:53
49:28
9
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
49:50
49:47
10
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
49:59
49:56
11
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
50:06
49:56
12
Hannah Nijsingh
Diemen
50:12
50:08
13
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
50:21
50:11
14
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
50:35
50:28
15
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
51:22
51:07
16
Anne Kappert
ZOEV
51:58
51:38
17
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
52:27
52:16
18
Fong-Ping Chu
Phanos
54:09
53:54
19
Carlijn Van Der Sluijs
Amsterdam
55:02
54:24
20
Charlotte Lange
Amsterdam
55:34
55:15
21
Marije Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
55:44
55:36
22
Sylvia Nefkens
Amsterdam
56:08
55:50
23
Stephanie JOHNSTON
Amsterdam
56:41
56:12
24
Sophie Barel
Amsterdam
56:29
56:17
25
Milou Peperkamp
Diemen
56:24
56:21
26
Thea Linders
Horst
56:43
56:30
27
Daphne Naessens
Diemen
56:56
56:32
28
Carla Raphael
Amsterdam
56:50
56:37
29
Elsie Lindeboom
Almere
57:24
57:04
30
Inoek Post
Amsterdam
57:22
57:08
31
Nyash Karanja
Zaandam
57:10
57:08
32
Saskia de haas-van dijk
Nootdorp
57:45
57:22
33
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
58:04
57:37
34
Ruby Nefkens
Amsterdam
58:06
57:49
35
Anne Boeter
Amsterdam
58:17
58:02
36
Ruhi te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:31
58:14
37
Monique Frohn
Phanos
58:52
58:34
38
Tina Alenfors
Almere
58:54
58:36
39
Marianne Dieleman
Amsterdam
59:12
58:50
40
Loes Gratama
Middenmeerloop 2018
59:12
58:55
41
Christine Lucassen
Middenmeerloop 2018
59:33
59:16
42
Laura Overwijk
Amsterdam
1:00:03
59:39
43
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:51
44
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
1:00:20
59:57
45
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
1:00:17
1:00:01
46
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:00:20
1:00:03
47
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:00:36
1:00:15
48
Astrid Melching
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1:00:33
49
Kim van Os de Man
Amsterdam
1:00:47
1:00:40
50
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:01:08
1:00:51
51
Renske Kamperman
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:38
52
Ellen Kleisen
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:02:27
1:02:16
53
Carla Reitsma
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:19
54
Elfride Aertsen
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:02:35
55
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:02:39
56
Ilze Celina
Amsterdam
1:03:10
1:02:39
57
Suzanne Bubenik
Haarlem
1:03:10
1:02:39
58
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:43
59
Merel Muntinga
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:02:44
60
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:03:26
1:03:12
61
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:03:15
62
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:25
63
Annette Adrichem
Almere
1:03:51
1:03:28
64
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
1:03:54
1:03:35
65
Cornellie Pinas
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:04:16
1:03:59
66
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:12
67
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:04:48
1:04:17
68
Eilis de Goeje
Amsterdam
1:05:00
1:04:31
69
Stans van Egmond
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:07:03
1:06:43
70
Samja Wouters
Deventer
1:07:22
1:06:45
71
Laura de Vries
Diemen
1:07:13
1:06:46
72
Darja Looy
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:28
1:06:55
73
Saskia ter Horst
Purmerend
1:07:36
1:07:18
74
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:08:20
75
Rabea
Duivendrecht
1:08:44
1:08:29
76
Dieteke Prummel
Middenmeerloop 2018
1:09:21
1:09:02
M5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Geljon
Amsterdam
18:50
18:48
2
Yassin JARMOUNI
Amsterdam
19:25
19:24
3
Izaak Quist
AV '23
20:14
20:12
4
Bas Sietses
Amsterdam
20:44
20:42
5
Oskar Wahlen
De Kwakel
21:19
21:17
6
Ischa Sachs
Amsterdam
21:31
21:27
7
Gernant Brem
Amstelveen
21:29
21:28
8
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
22:33
22:29
9
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
23:08
23:07
10
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
24:25
24:17
11
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
24:28
24:27
12
Jan Harinck
AV '23
24:33
24:30
13
Diederick Stoel
Amsterdam
24:36
24:31
14
Sander van Schaik
Diemen
25:47
25:42
15
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
25:48
25:47
16
John Komen
Haarlem
26:24
26:19
17
Ferro Kastelijns
Amsterdam
27:00
26:55
18
Quinten Canton
Amsterdam
27:09
27:04
19
Mattia Kastelijns
Amsterdam
28:25
28:20
20
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
29:39
29:32
21
Niels Root
Amsterdam
33:44
33:41
22
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
34:30
34:24
23
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
34:47
34:41
24
Davey Bosch
Amsterdam
41:06
40:59
V5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mischa Pier
Amsterdam
21:33
21:32
2
Jacqueline Edixkoren
Amsterdam
24:14
24:12
3
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
25:26
25:24
4
Felicia Los
Amsterdam
25:36
25:34
5
Nina Mamadeus
AV '23
25:37
25:35
6
Nehissa Hendriks
Amsterdam
26:09
26:09
7
Jet de Jong
Amsterdam
26:12
26:11
8
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
26:54
26:50
9
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
26:58
26:54
10
Kitty Sachs
Amsterdam
27:11
27:07
11
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
29:58
29:54
12
Martine Blanke
Amsterdam
30:17
30:13
13
Linda Niessen
Amsterdam
30:30
30:26
14
Helen Heitlager-Bom
Amsterdam
30:31
30:26
15
Judith Mok
Badhoevedorp
31:04
31:00
16
Hanne Bosma
Amsterdam
31:10
31:07
17
Myrthe Wessel
Amsterdam
31:46
31:43
18
Monique Frijlink
Badhoevedorp
31:57
31:53
19
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
32:28
32:20
20
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
32:28
32:20
21
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
32:25
32:22
22
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:33
33:29
23
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
33:44
33:40
24
Farrah de Groot-Stam
Hilversum
35:25
35:18
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2018 19:01