Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 28 oktober 2018

MAN, LUCIFER - 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
44:31
44:29
2
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla (G. Apekop)
46:43
46:41
3
Gian Oerlemans
Nijmegen
47:01
46:59
4
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
48:43
48:40
5
Tim Janssen
Cifla
48:44
48:44
6
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
52:38
52:34
7
Raphael Wolf
Nijmegen
53:23
53:20
8
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
54:04
54:02
9
Klaas in den Bosch
Nijmegen
54:13
54:09
10
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
54:32
54:32
11
Valentijn Trouw
Nijmegen
54:57
54:57
12
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
55:54
55:54
13
Remco van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
57:10
57:06
14
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
57:15
56:54
15
Ive Tuk
Beek-Ubbergen
57:21
57:14
16
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
57:36
57:31
17
Roy Maasdijk
Lith
57:39
57:28
18
Bart van Es
Bunnik
57:54
57:51
19
Frans Vogels
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
58:01
57:58
20
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
58:30
58:28
21
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners
59:28
59:21
22
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
59:59
59:28
23
Niels Geurts
Milsbeek
1:00:05
59:46
24
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:00:35
1:00:15
25
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
1:00:50
1:00:16
26
Stijn van Gennip
Nijmegen
1:00:51
1:00:51
27
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
1:00:56
1:00:43
28
Jeroen van Boven
Dussen
1:01:04
1:00:58
29
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
1:01:20
1:00:28
30
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:01:21
1:01:13
31
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:01:23
1:01:14
32
Henk Albers
7Hills Runners
1:01:36
1:01:29
33
Martijn Jellema
Oss
1:01:52
1:01:43
34
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1:02:48
1:02:32
35
Arnold litjens
Bergen Lb
1:03:17
1:03:17
36
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
1:03:32
1:02:40
37
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:03:35
1:03:15
38
Sake Vosmer
Beek-Ubbergen
1:04:18
1:04:04
39
Mike Schreven
Appingedam
1:04:45
1:04:29
40
Jonathan Vos
Arnhem
1:04:58
1:04:58
41
Richard van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1:05:08
1:05:08
42
Jorg van Lierop
Beuningen Gld
1:05:14
1:05:08
43
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:05:17
1:05:03
44
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:05:27
1:05:19
45
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:05:43
1:05:43
46
Ivo de Vries
Huissen
1:05:48
1:05:40
47
Rik aan den boom
Weurt
1:06:08
1:06:08
48
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
1:06:09
1:05:56
49
Bart Steenmeijer
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:05:58
50
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
1:06:12
1:06:12
51
David Buijs
Beek-Ubbergen
1:06:20
1:06:02
52
Harry van der Zanden
Cifla
1:06:49
1:06:34
53
Henk Jan ten Dolle
Nijmegen
1:06:59
1:06:33
54
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
1:07:02
1:06:55
55
Ernst van Eck
Team Trion
1:07:07
1:06:22
56
Jaap Kroes
Nijmegen
1:07:11
1:06:49
57
Jelle van Gurp
Nijmegen
1:07:24
1:07:06
58
Arjan Verhagen
Team Trion
1:07:24
1:07:14
59
Rene Vijge
Epe
1:07:33
1:07:26
60
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
1:07:36
1:07:22
61
Remko van Lieshout
Cuijk
1:08:04
1:08:04
62
Jeroen Brakels
Nijmegen
1:08:05
1:07:51
63
Gert-Jan Baptist
Huissen
1:08:14
1:07:37
64
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
1:08:33
1:08:16
65
Floris Keizer
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:07:59
66
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:08:38
1:08:38
67
Jan Klaassen
Rucphen
1:09:11
1:09:06
68
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:09:33
1:08:48
69
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
1:09:37
1:09:29
70
Wilger merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:40
1:09:32
71
Arjan boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:41
1:09:33
72
Jasper Besselink
Arnhem
1:09:42
1:09:16
73
Mick Maassen
Utrecht
1:10:03
1:10:03
74
Erik de Reus
1:10:06
1:09:58
75
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:10:18
1:09:17
76
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:10:23
1:09:11
77
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:10:37
1:09:51
78
Marc Cozijnsen
Beilen
1:10:42
1:10:42
79
Sander Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
1:10:47
1:09:35
80
Lars van Dijk
Drunen
1:10:47
1:09:35
81
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
1:10:57
1:10:44
82
Bert Mulders
Groesbeek
1:11:03
1:11:03
83
Jetse van de Kamp
Arnhem
1:11:13
1:10:17
84
Patrick Olthof
Nijmegen
1:11:17
1:11:17
85
Vincent van Druten
Cuijk
1:11:17
1:11:17
86
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:11:38
1:11:15
87
Bart Hendriks
Budel
1:11:40
1:11:29
88
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
1:11:52
1:10:45
89
Vincent Kortbeek
Uden
1:12:12
1:11:08
90
John van der Stelt
Wageningen
1:12:16
1:11:31
91
Johan Visser
Barendrecht
1:12:31
1:12:13
92
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:13:15
1:12:40
93
Rob Schell
Drunen
1:13:33
1:12:20
94
Steffen de Groot
Heemskerk
1:13:34
1:12:32
95
Michael Langendoen
Arnhem
1:13:46
1:12:50
96
Ralph van Schaik
Velp Gld
1:14:00
1:12:56
97
Sjors van Vorstenbos
Team Trion
1:14:09
1:13:59
98
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:14:10
1:13:50
99
JW Heurter
Nijmegen
1:14:32
1:14:02
100
Koen Berger
Drunen
1:14:43
1:14:20
101
Stein Derks v d Ven
Team 5 Tinten Grijs
1:15:02
1:13:46
102
Bard Duijs
Lent
1:15:28
1:15:09
103
Ricardo kaper
Vlaardingen
1:15:28
1:15:09
104
Stefan van Oss
Druten
1:15:36
1:14:15
105
Theo Maassen
Valburg
1:15:41
1:15:04
106
Mark Reijnders
Amsterdam
1:16:09
1:15:33
107
Anne Koopman
Erica
1:16:13
1:15:35
108
Jean-Paul Kok
Nijmegen
1:16:13
1:15:11
109
Machiel Zwarts
Nijmegen
1:16:19
1:15:45
110
Robin De gruiter
Beuningen Gld
1:16:27
1:16:02
111
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
1:16:49
1:16:06
112
Dion Sluijsmans
Berg en Dal
1:16:50
1:15:43
113
Jelle Quak
Utrecht
1:17:02
1:17:02
114
Angelo Klijn
Drongelen
1:17:04
1:15:54
115
Nick van de Wiel
Vlijmen
1:17:06
1:15:55
116
Bart Kokee
Nijmegen
1:17:07
1:16:32
117
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
1:17:11
1:16:35
118
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:17:15
1:17:03
119
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk Gld
1:17:32
1:16:56
120
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:50
1:16:38
121
Jerry Bouman
Wageningen
1:17:50
1:17:50
122
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:17:54
1:17:54
123
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
1:18:24
1:18:12
124
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:18:28
1:17:42
125
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:18:40
1:17:24
126
Geert Dijk
Team 5 Tinten Grijs
1:18:45
1:17:29
127
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:18:50
1:18:34
128
Frederik van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:18:56
1:18:14
129
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
1:19:02
1:18:50
130
Ruben van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1:19:59
1:19:18
131
Johan van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1:20:00
1:19:26
132
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
1:20:03
1:19:45
133
Han van Herpen
Berg en Dal
1:20:12
1:19:08
134
Ted jansen
Berg en Dal
1:20:12
1:20:12
135
Albert l' Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:13
1:19:43
136
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:20:14
1:19:21
137
Bram Visser
Beek-Ubbergen
1:20:15
1:19:56
138
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
1:20:17
1:19:14
139
Arjan van IJzerloo
Nijmegen
1:20:17
1:19:45
140
John Muskens
Wijchen
1:20:20
1:19:26
141
Vincent Kipp
Wijchen
1:20:20
1:19:26
142
Hans Biesmeijer
Oss
1:20:52
1:20:52
143
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:21:02
1:20:56
144
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:03
1:20:16
145
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Wytgaard
1:21:07
1:20:54
146
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:21:10
1:20:06
147
Frank Dorenbos
Nijmegen
1:21:23
1:20:51
148
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:21:24
1:21:24
149
Van der Hoek
Nijmegen
1:21:25
1:20:41
150
George Schill
Arnhem
1:21:34
1:20:30
151
Iuc Dullens
Mook
1:21:54
1:20:59
152
Spencer van der Burg
Wageningen
1:21:55
1:21:07
153
Martijn landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:09
1:21:21
154
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:22:14
1:21:26
155
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:22:20
1:21:54
156
Bas Onstenk
Berghem
1:22:21
1:21:56
157
Jurgen Esselink
Elst Gld
1:22:23
1:21:12
158
Roderick van Cann
Arnhem
1:22:44
1:21:26
159
Mark van Kuijk
Almere
1:23:06
1:22:38
160
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
1:23:06
1:23:06
161
Gerard Kerkhof
Maasland
1:23:13
1:22:57
162
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:23:21
1:22:23
163
Peter Jochijms
Team 5 Tinten Grijs
1:23:33
1:22:17
164
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:23:34
1:23:05
165
Willy haverkamp
Doetinchem
1:23:49
1:23:24
166
Michel Uitermarkt
Rotterdam
1:23:53
1:22:43
167
Mohamed el Mahsani
Rotterdam
1:23:54
1:22:45
168
Holger de wolf
Wijchen
1:24:01
1:23:24
169
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:04
1:24:04
170
Hans Jacobs
Cifla
1:24:14
1:24:14
171
Bjorn Lanke
Nijmegen
1:24:33
1:23:56
172
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
1:24:53
1:24:38
173
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:24:54
1:24:24
174
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:25:15
1:25:15
175
Harry van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:23
1:24:31
176
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1:25:38
1:24:45
177
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
1:25:40
1:24:58
178
Jamie Threadgold
Vlijmen
1:25:44
1:24:30
179
Eric Koster
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:45
1:24:52
180
Marcel Krivec
Nijmegen
1:25:48
1:25:20
181
Marcel Haverkamp
Doetinchem
1:26:14
1:25:49
182
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
1:26:26
1:26:26
183
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:32
1:26:06
184
Kees Rietveld
Arnhem
1:26:43
1:25:25
185
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:26:45
1:26:04
186
Jasper Smoorenburg
Maarssen
1:26:53
1:26:19
187
Daniëlle van weely
Krommenie
1:27:41
1:26:43
188
Erwin van weely
Krommenie
1:27:41
1:26:41
189
Marco Hooymans
Vinkel
1:27:53
1:27:18
190
Mark Janssen
Purmerend
1:28:04
1:28:04
191
Harrie Verlinden
Cifla
1:28:06
1:27:03
192
Ludo Verlinden
Nijmegen
1:28:09
1:28:09
193
Jurgen Richter
Cifla
1:28:15
1:27:40
194
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:28:23
1:28:17
195
Pierre Claassen
Team 5 Tinten Grijs
1:28:36
1:27:19
196
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
1:30:07
1:28:47
197
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:11
1:29:42
198
Jan Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:17
1:31:28
199
Andre Otte
Rhoon
1:32:32
1:31:47
200
Joos bral
Boxmeer
1:33:24
1:32:57
201
Jan-Willem Korsten
Nuland
1:34:25
1:33:15
202
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
1:34:39
1:34:39
203
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:36:01
1:35:20
204
Peter de Kieviet
Zwolle
1:36:16
1:36:01
205
Patrick Dekker
Wageningen
1:37:20
1:36:31
206
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:39:13
1:38:15
207
Erik van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:38
1:39:38
208
René Bijl
De viergang
1:40:57
1:39:51
209
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
1:42:12
1:41:14
210
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
1:42:19
1:41:36
211
Bas Steur
Eindhoven
1:43:42
1:43:42
VROUW, LUCIFER - 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Goosen
Team Trion
58:23
57:47
2
Susan van Duijl
Arnhem
59:08
59:04
3
Anouk kruiswijk
Cifla
1:00:34
1:00:21
4
Monique Nijkamp
Cifla
1:00:47
1:00:44
5
Renate de Reus
Vlissingen
1:01:54
1:01:50
6
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:12
1:02:06
7
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
1:03:21
1:03:13
8
Miranda Goudswaard
's-Gravendeel
1:03:38
1:03:34
9
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:03:42
1:03:37
10
Jonneke Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:04:20
1:04:14
11
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegen
1:05:24
1:05:21
12
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
1:05:33
1:05:23
13
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:05:45
1:05:40
14
Diana nab
Bennekom
1:05:45
1:05:45
15
Robert van Zeist
Apeldoorn
1:07:20
1:07:04
16
Marjan Goudswaard
Puttershoek
1:07:58
1:07:54
17
Marloes Konings
Utrecht
1:08:08
1:07:52
18
Hannah Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:09:07
1:09:07
19
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
1:09:13
1:08:55
20
Petra Frenken
Bergen Lb
1:09:46
1:09:36
21
Niels Kersten
Team Bedriegertjes
1:09:50
1:09:24
22
Yvonne van Haperen
Nijmegen
1:09:55
1:09:44
23
Esther de Ries
Nijmegen
1:10:00
1:09:54
24
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1:10:12
1:09:48
25
Anke de Vries
Arnhem
1:10:15
1:09:35
26
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:10:19
1:10:12
27
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
1:10:33
1:09:22
28
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:10:33
1:10:25
29
Suzanne Appelman
Utrecht
1:10:50
1:10:17
30
Indra Bimmel
Cifla
1:11:36
1:11:36
31
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
1:11:51
1:10:42
32
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
1:12:37
1:11:56
33
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
1:12:38
1:12:38
34
Heidi Oomen
Wijchen
1:12:50
1:12:38
35
Marieke Snoeks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:18
1:13:03
36
Carreen Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:28
1:13:01
37
Jeanine Arts
Beek-Ubbergen
1:13:47
1:13:25
38
Tine Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:14:01
1:12:58
39
Hester Miedema
Nijmegen
1:14:47
1:14:23
40
Jordana Roelofs
Gouda
1:14:55
1:13:58
41
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
1:15:24
1:15:08
42
Jolanda de Jong
Team Bedriegertjes
1:15:25
1:14:26
43
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
1:15:35
1:14:36
44
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:15:45
1:15:22
45
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:15:58
1:15:21
46
Imke Staps-Geenen
Nijmegen
1:16:06
1:15:14
47
Maartje den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:26
1:15:53
48
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:16:33
1:15:43
49
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
1:16:37
1:16:21
50
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
1:16:39
1:16:10
51
Jacqueline wentholt
Dieren
1:17:00
1:17:00
52
Tessa Maassen
Nijmegen
1:17:07
1:16:34
53
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:17:25
1:17:04
54
Milou Huitink
Nijmegen
1:17:30
1:16:39
55
Sandra kaper
Vlaardingen
1:18:33
1:18:16
56
Barbara Perton
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:44
1:18:17
57
Saskia Domburg
Amersfoort
1:19:01
1:18:50
58
Michelle Brouwer
Nijmegen
1:19:05
1:18:53
59
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Team Bedriegertjes
1:19:12
1:18:11
60
Yvonne Hoogenboom
Nijmegen
1:19:13
1:18:22
61
Petra Loose
Apeldoorn
1:19:24
1:18:48
62
Carolien Terlien
Delft
1:19:27
1:19:27
63
Ellen van der Zandeb
Nijmegen
1:20:15
1:19:45
64
Jolanda van den Braak
Nijmegen
1:20:15
1:19:44
65
Wieteke Zuure
Beek-Ubbergen
1:20:16
1:19:55
66
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:20:18
1:19:30
67
Myrthe Koopman
Utrecht
1:20:26
1:19:48
68
Lotte van Meegdenburg
Team Trion
1:20:28
1:19:28
69
Elsa Feuth
Balgoij
1:20:31
1:19:53
70
Mellody Cooiman
Arnhem
1:20:43
1:19:25
71
Annelies van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:20:45
1:19:52
72
Sandra Ket
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:19:47
73
Wilma Raijmann
Nijmegen
1:20:58
1:20:39
74
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
1:21:01
1:19:48
75
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
1:21:01
1:19:49
76
Jannette van Hussel-Bos
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:02
1:21:02
77
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
1:21:24
1:20:53
78
Mary-Alice Arlaud
Rotterdam
1:21:25
1:21:18
79
Christel Van der Velden
Oss
1:21:25
1:20:43
80
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:21:31
1:20:23
81
Simone van Beek
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:44
1:20:29
82
Hanneke hovestad
Mook
1:21:55
1:20:58
83
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
1:22:02
1:21:36
84
Jaina Hurkens
Nijmegen
1:22:05
1:21:10
85
Jiske Tiersma
Groningen
1:22:06
1:21:11
86
Machteld Oud
Nijmegen
1:22:13
1:22:13
87
Els Maurits
Team Bedriegertjes
1:22:17
1:21:19
88
Renee Nelissen
Oss
1:22:23
1:21:59
89
Willemien Juijn
Bilthoven
1:22:55
1:22:00
90
Amarins Harrewijn
Almere
1:23:06
1:22:41
91
Gaby van Kuijk-deJong
Almere
1:23:08
1:22:42
92
Grite Abma
Team Trion
1:23:10
1:22:10
93
Vivienne De Wan
Nijmegen
1:23:12
1:22:03
94
Patricia de keijzer
Nijmegen
1:23:23
1:22:26
95
Wil Afman
Hoogeveen
1:23:33
1:23:05
96
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:23:34
1:22:52
97
Lonneke Brugman
Elst Gld
1:23:36
1:23:24
98
Berit Snijer
Nijmegen
1:23:45
1:23:01
99
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:23:55
1:23:17
100
Ingrid Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:24:01
1:23:54
101
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
1:24:01
1:23:26
102
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
1:24:05
1:24:05
103
Annegien Canoy
Berg en Dal
1:24:31
1:23:41
104
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
1:25:55
1:24:49
105
Josie van Alebeek
Utrecht
1:26:05
1:26:05
106
Madelon Kempen
Bunnik
1:26:06
1:26:06
107
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:26:22
1:26:22
108
Urzela spanjers
Megen
1:26:33
1:25:51
109
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:26:44
1:26:04
110
Marian de With
Nijmegen
1:27:10
1:26:21
111
Astrid Van Harmelen
Zoetermeer
1:27:11
1:27:06
112
Judith Zwart
Klazienaveen
1:27:37
1:26:58
113
Lonneke Hooymans
Vinkel
1:27:52
1:27:15
114
Michaëla Smeulders
Poppel
1:27:59
1:27:30
115
Lise Verlinden
Waalre
1:28:08
1:28:08
116
Els Brunsveld
Beuningen Gld
1:28:15
1:27:42
117
Inge Westerduin
Oss
1:28:17
1:28:16
118
Katja Rensen
Lent
1:28:22
1:27:31
119
Liesbeth spruijt
Nijmegen
1:28:45
1:28:12
120
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:46
1:28:42
121
Cobi van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
1:28:55
1:27:38
122
Yvonne Meeuwsen
Horssen
1:29:12
1:28:46
123
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
1:29:37
1:29:21
124
Masja Sies
Rotterdam
1:29:38
1:29:38
125
Jacqueline Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
1:29:40
1:29:40
126
Petra Kerkhof
Maasland
1:30:22
1:30:05
127
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:30:46
1:30:00
128
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:30:50
1:30:09
129
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Team Bedriegertjes
1:31:02
1:30:06
130
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:31:16
1:30:15
131
Loes van heezen
Nijmegen
1:31:34
1:31:19
132
Marijke Mensies
Ulvenhout
1:32:01
1:31:38
133
Yvonne Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:17
1:31:30
134
Maaike Holzhauer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:39
1:31:21
135
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
1:32:51
1:32:27
136
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
1:32:51
1:32:27
137
Mariska Rentenaar
Gouda
1:33:00
1:32:20
138
Mette Pyckevet
Nijmegen
1:33:10
1:31:58
139
Eef van Druijten
Team Bedriegertjes
1:33:13
1:32:20
140
Rita Teunissen
Arnhem
1:33:13
1:32:09
141
Trudy Krabbe
Colijnsplaat
1:33:25
1:32:06
142
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:33:45
1:32:49
143
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
1:34:09
1:33:03
144
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
1:34:10
1:33:27
145
Asha Bod
Nijmegen
1:34:15
1:33:05
146
Wilhelmien Krop
Hattemerbroek
1:34:29
1:33:15
147
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:34:32
1:34:32
148
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:34:32
1:33:21
149
Elizabeth Schermerhorn
Utrecht
1:34:45
1:33:39
150
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
1:34:51
1:34:01
151
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
1:34:52
1:34:29
152
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:34:57
1:33:54
153
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:35:02
1:33:47
154
Sascha Kerstens-Schilder
Nijmegen
1:36:12
1:35:49
155
Anna Arodji
Zwolle
1:36:14
1:35:58
156
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:36:46
1:35:55
157
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
1:37:34
1:36:47
158
Cynthia Bussemaker
Eindhoven
1:37:34
1:36:40
159
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:38:33
1:38:00
160
Saskia Goedhard
Diemen
1:39:38
1:39:38
161
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:39:52
1:38:44
162
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
1:40:30
1:39:49
163
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:40:32
1:39:51
164
Annemiek Kolkman
Velp Gld
1:40:32
1:39:52
165
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
1:40:32
1:39:52
166
Mandy van Reenen
De viergang
1:40:56
1:39:50
167
Marielle Kamp
De viergang
1:40:57
1:39:51
168
Masja kemper
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:12
1:40:13
169
Afke Boll
Zaandam
1:42:13
1:41:16
170
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
1:42:20
1:41:37
171
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:43:00
1:42:10
172
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:44:29
1:43:06
173
Diana Bodde
Boxmeer
1:44:33
1:44:05
174
Elize van den Akker
Budel
1:44:58
1:44:48
175
Marleen van Lierop
Nederweert
1:44:59
1:44:48
176
Marleen Post
Lexmond
1:45:02
1:44:51
177
Esther Woldberg
Hattem
1:57:26
1:56:12
178
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
1:59:02
1:58:14
MAN, MOENEN - 22KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
1:31:54
1:31:52
2
Casper Helling
Nijmegen
1:37:07
1:37:07
3
Koos Verweij
Drunen
1:38:06
1:38:03
4
Erik Sanders
Laag Soeren
1:38:59
1:38:57
5
Teije van Prooije
Cifla
1:41:14
1:41:11
6
Wouter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:43:30
1:43:26
7
Rik Brouwer
Salomon
1:49:13
1:49:07
8
Daniel Schumacher
Zeist
1:49:33
1:49:29
9
Aernout van Lon
Cifla
1:49:51
1:49:51
10
Eric van de Meent
Salomon
1:53:06
1:52:52
11
Hayo de haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:06
1:53:06
12
Rutger Kroes
Wageningen
1:53:08
1:52:39
13
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
1:53:15
1:53:11
14
Tom Sluiter
Arnhem
1:54:37
1:54:37
15
Sjuul gommans
Tienray
1:55:20
1:55:16
16
Rob Velden
Vught
1:56:01
1:55:55
17
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
1:56:22
1:56:22
18
Christian Bakker
Cifla
1:58:47
1:58:21
19
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
1:59:34
1:59:07
20
Arnold van Sonsbeek
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:59:48
1:59:40
21
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
1:59:48
1:59:45
22
Hans Kroodsma
Houten
1:59:49
1:59:38
23
Sjoerd Huiberts
Vught
2:00:03
1:59:56
24
Harley van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
2:00:05
2:00:05
25
Joost Jongen
Rotterdam
2:00:19
2:00:14
26
Kevin Kroes
Heumen
2:00:54
2:00:05
27
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:02
2:00:57
28
Erik Tuk
Brielle
2:01:24
2:00:36
29
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:32
2:01:28
30
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
2:01:50
2:01:41
31
Martijn Duchateau
Maasbommel
2:02:01
2:01:46
32
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
2:02:53
2:02:40
33
Ghislain Geurts
Elewijt
2:04:26
2:03:53
34
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
2:04:45
2:04:45
35
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
2:05:21
2:05:08
36
Miel Bingen
Nijmegen
2:05:54
2:05:50
37
Luuk Hilkens
Nijmegen
2:06:18
2:06:08
38
Ben Bom
Doorn
2:06:23
2:06:23
39
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
2:06:29
2:06:03
40
Theo Broeren
Oss
2:06:48
2:06:34
41
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
2:06:53
2:06:53
42
Joep Joosten
Groesbeek
2:07:24
2:07:15
43
Roeland Dijkshoorn
Arnhem
2:07:45
2:07:45
44
Tim Schravemade
Gouda
2:07:54
2:07:54
45
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
2:07:58
2:07:52
46
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
2:08:24
2:08:15
47
Francois van de Broecke
Breskens
2:08:49
2:08:34
48
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:09:53
2:09:40
49
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
2:09:54
2:09:42
50
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
2:10:03
2:09:25
51
Martijn vd Ven
Mill
2:10:55
2:10:55
52
Arnoud Nierop
Oegstgeest
2:11:02
2:10:55
53
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
2:11:04
2:10:58
54
Jan Poelen
Cifla
2:11:32
2:11:32
55
Jim van Putten
De Halftieners
2:11:33
2:11:10
56
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:11:56
2:11:50
57
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
2:11:59
2:11:48
58
Jarno van der Marel
Naaldwijk
2:12:00
2:12:00
59
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
2:12:06
2:11:34
60
Rob Palte
Eindhoven
2:12:34
2:12:13
61
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:12:42
2:12:09
62
Tony van Os
Rhenen
2:12:47
2:12:12
63
Koen Brinkerink
Cifla
2:12:48
2:12:48
64
Alexander Docter
Gouda
2:12:49
2:12:46
65
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
2:13:17
2:13:17
66
Joris Besseling
's-Gravenhage
2:13:23
2:12:34
67
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:30
2:12:24
68
Remco van den Brink
Lent
2:13:36
2:13:10
69
Coen Spierings
Rosmalen
2:14:04
2:13:41
70
Thijs Peeters
Vught
2:14:05
2:14:05
71
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
2:14:10
2:14:10
72
Charles Hendriks
2:14:13
2:13:54
73
Marc Nieklin
Poppel
2:14:34
2:14:29
74
Leon Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
2:14:47
2:14:39
75
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
2:14:48
2:14:30
76
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:48
2:13:53
77
René Somon
Nijmegen
2:14:50
2:14:38
78
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
2:14:56
2:14:36
79
Arne Fransman
Amsterdam
2:14:58
2:14:18
80
Chad Woesthoff
Nijmegen
2:15:04
2:14:33
81
Arjan van der Wielen
Wijchen
2:15:10
2:14:42
82
Jorg Buteijn
Utrecht
2:15:12
2:14:47
83
Sandro Triches
Nijmegen
2:15:12
2:14:48
84
Jeffrey Theunissen
De Halftieners
2:15:18
2:14:51
85
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
2:15:50
2:15:32
86
Roel Hollander
Utrecht
2:16:34
2:16:34
87
Carlo Muller
Oss
2:16:45
2:16:38
88
Jop Sinkeldam
Utrecht
2:16:53
2:16:28
89
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
2:16:53
2:16:38
90
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:17:11
2:16:54
91
Bart van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
2:17:33
2:17:33
92
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
2:17:33
2:17:01
93
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
2:17:33
2:16:58
94
Edward Jacobs
Wageningen
2:17:33
2:17:14
95
Patrick van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
2:17:41
2:17:23
96
Erik Frieling
Lent
2:17:47
2:17:25
97
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
2:18:04
2:16:52
98
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
2:18:16
2:18:10
99
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:18:24
2:18:15
100
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
2:18:36
2:18:16
101
Albert Stoter
Loopgroep Warnsborn
2:18:56
2:18:27
102
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
2:19:19
2:18:54
103
Freek van Camp
SuicideBunnies
2:19:23
2:18:30
104
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
2:19:44
2:19:44
105
Ronald Hogewoning
Ulvenhout
2:20:08
2:19:48
106
Charles de Laet
Tiel
2:20:22
2:20:10
107
Lando Oomen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:20:25
2:20:25
108
Yaron Wolf
Maasland
2:20:34
2:19:47
109
Paul Rikken
Groesbeek
2:20:37
2:19:52
110
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
2:20:52
2:20:25
111
Sjaak Bijl
Pijnacker
2:21:00
2:20:37
112
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:21:19
2:20:58
113
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:22:06
2:20:59
114
René Rector
Hilversum
2:22:25
2:22:25
115
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
2:22:51
2:22:51
116
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
2:22:56
2:22:13
117
Joost Hazewinkel
Nijmegen
2:22:56
2:21:47
118
Tim Oosterveer
Wageningen
2:23:53
2:23:53
119
Evert jan Schouten
Nijmegen
2:24:40
2:24:23
120
Gerben Woordes
Leersum
2:24:50
2:24:50
121
Wouter Fransman
Houten
2:25:28
2:24:44
122
Fausto Spiga
Salomon
2:25:53
2:25:01
123
Pepijn Boekhorst
Wijchen
2:26:29
2:26:12
124
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
2:26:41
2:25:40
125
Pasquinel Hatumena
Apeldoorn
2:26:53
2:26:36
126
Hugo Kruk
Renkum
2:27:07
2:26:58
127
Alex Kuipers
Mijdrecht
2:27:51
2:26:50
128
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
2:27:57
2:27:35
129
Csaba Tasner
Brussel
2:27:58
2:27:00
130
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
2:28:27
2:27:34
131
Eelco Fortuin
Strijen
2:28:30
2:27:37
132
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
2:28:39
2:28:16
133
Andre Corijn
Katwijk Zh
2:28:42
2:27:46
134
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:28:43
2:28:43
135
Patrick van de Veerdonk
Tilburg
2:28:49
2:28:01
136
Richard van Loon
Vught
2:29:44
2:29:16
137
Paul Rijk
Best
2:29:49
2:29:29
138
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
2:30:03
2:29:34
139
Kees Dijkman
Spijkenisse
2:30:03
2:29:37
140
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:30:13
2:29:13
141
Chris Snelleman
Woerden
2:30:17
2:30:02
142
Roel Vreuls
Wijchen
2:30:21
2:29:25
143
Sytse van Heijst
Tiel
2:31:23
2:31:13
144
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
2:31:26
2:30:42
145
Maarten Straathof
Lent
2:31:29
2:31:21
146
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:31:39
2:31:22
147
Olaf Soons
Nijmegen
2:31:40
2:31:21
148
Roy Joosten
Vlijmen
2:32:02
2:31:30
149
Mark van Heijst
Zwijndrecht
2:32:44
2:32:44
150
Jan de groot
Waalwijk
2:33:32
2:33:11
151
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
2:34:04
2:33:38
152
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:34:16
2:33:58
153
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:34:25
2:34:01
154
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
2:34:31
2:34:25
155
Jan Pieter Nijhof
Loopgroep Warnsborn
2:34:40
2:34:40
156
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
2:34:43
2:34:27
157
Eelko Luppes
Utrecht
2:34:44
2:33:50
158
Maarten Pelgrim
Utrecht
2:34:49
2:34:03
159
Huug van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
2:35:08
2:35:08
160
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:35:20
2:35:03
161
Maico Salimans
Dinteloord
2:35:31
2:34:48
162
Michel schippers
Woerden
2:35:35
2:35:02
163
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
2:36:12
2:35:48
164
Roy Laseroms
Zondag morgen trail
2:36:22
2:35:49
165
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:36:43
2:36:07
166
Vincent steenhof
Berlicum Nb
2:36:51
2:36:18
167
Eric Peeters
Zondag morgen trail
2:37:00
2:36:30
168
Rob Segers
Schijndel
2:37:22
2:36:12
169
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
2:38:11
2:37:10
170
Bas van Buuren
Rotterdam
2:38:16
2:37:15
171
Erik van der Hoofd
Nijmegen
2:39:25
2:38:35
172
Bas van de Geest
Amersfoort
2:40:05
2:39:06
173
Gerard Groenveld
Wageningen
2:40:21
2:39:34
174
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
2:41:09
2:40:46
175
Leendertjan Groeneveld
Strijen
2:41:38
2:41:38
176
Tom van de Belt
Huissen
2:41:56
2:41:42
177
Xander Soudant
De Meern
2:42:15
2:41:33
178
Raymond Mul
Hilvarenbeek
2:42:21
2:42:00
179
John Borst
Gouda
2:42:59
2:42:43
180
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
2:43:02
2:42:37
181
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
2:43:36
2:42:29
182
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
2:43:42
2:42:48
183
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
2:44:34
2:43:53
184
Machiel van der Meer
Woerden
2:46:11
2:45:15
185
Bjorn tomasouw
Uden
2:47:27
2:47:27
186
Antoine de Schipper
Utrecht
2:47:28
2:46:21
187
Frits Gebhardt
Bodegraven
2:48:12
2:47:13
188
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
2:49:43
2:48:52
189
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:50:23
2:49:41
190
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:50:40
2:50:03
191
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
2:50:49
2:49:46
192
Frans Evenblij
Oegstgeest
2:51:11
2:50:09
193
Harrie van den Bosch
Nuenen
2:52:49
2:52:07
194
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
2:53:11
2:52:18
195
Klaus Kleinmann
Kalkar
2:53:20
2:52:36
196
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
2:53:34
2:52:55
197
André de Groot
Nijmegen
2:54:04
2:53:37
198
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
2:55:24
2:55:24
199
Roberto Verhoeven
Just Run
2:55:25
2:54:36
200
Erik Asschert
Ede Gld
2:55:56
2:54:59
201
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen
2:58:25
2:58:25
202
Armand Knibbeler
Nijmegen
3:00:42
3:00:13
203
Jesper Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
3:01:49
3:00:52
204
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmegen
3:02:25
3:02:15
205
Marcel rietman
Doetinchem
3:02:43
3:01:38
206
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
3:03:03
3:03:03
207
Rob Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
3:03:22
3:02:51
208
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
3:03:23
3:02:53
209
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
3:03:26
3:02:38
210
Kees van t Hoog
Renkum
3:03:47
3:03:47
211
Corney Niemeijer
Hengelo Ov
3:03:52
3:03:19
212
Ruud Hoyng
Bilthoven
3:04:07
3:03:57
213
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
3:04:18
3:03:46
214
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
3:05:24
3:04:17
215
Wouter Plaatsman
Oosthuizen
3:11:16
3:10:22
216
Dennis Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
3:12:33
3:11:23
217
Marco Sluijter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:13:54
3:13:09
218
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
3:17:04
3:16:18
219
Richard Brugman
Tiel
3:26:50
3:25:58
220
Jan wieringa
Usquert
3:48:19
3:47:39
VROUW, MOENEN - 22KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
1:47:44
1:47:44
2
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
1:54:09
1:54:09
3
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
1:55:17
1:55:14
4
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:55:35
1:55:30
5
Esther Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
1:58:33
1:58:04
6
Esther Pullens-Albers
Berghem
1:58:51
1:58:47
7
Frouke duijzer
Vught
2:00:27
2:00:27
8
Suzanne Verwegen
Vinkel
2:04:38
2:04:25
9
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
2:07:07
2:07:03
10
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
2:08:45
2:08:39
11
Lisanne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
2:15:15
2:14:51
12
Anja Wielowski
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:39
2:17:23
13
Sascha den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:18:24
2:18:24
14
Anouk den Oudsten
Maasland
2:18:24
2:17:45
15
Lia van der Meulen
Apeldoorn
2:18:47
2:18:24
16
Lotte Woittiez
Nijmegen
2:19:00
2:18:23
17
Anne Koetsenruijter
Rotterdam
2:19:55
2:19:55
18
Josien van den Berg
Nijmegen
2:22:30
2:21:56
19
Jenny Baeten
Mook
2:22:48
2:22:39
20
Lenny Mennen
Eindhoven
2:24:02
2:23:25
21
Willy Bakker
Rotterdam
2:25:17
2:24:38
22
Kim Engbers
Loopgroep Warnsborn
2:26:20
2:25:55
23
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
2:26:42
2:26:22
24
Wendy Pigmans
Delft
2:30:35
2:30:15
25
Anniek de Jong
Roma
2:30:44
2:30:16
26
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
2:31:05
2:30:30
27
Annemarie Pons
Huissen
2:32:21
2:32:14
28
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
2:34:40
2:34:29
29
Gerarda van Merkerk
Hengelo Ov
2:34:46
2:34:14
30
Diane Smit
's-Gravenhage
2:35:33
2:35:01
31
Birte van Roosmalen
Zondag morgen trail
2:36:16
2:35:43
32
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
2:36:22
2:35:16
33
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
2:36:44
2:36:10
34
Bonnie Derks
Bemmel
2:36:48
2:36:23
35
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
2:37:27
2:37:07
36
Els Duchateau-Polkerman
Maasbommel
2:39:34
2:38:51
37
Madeline van der Rhee
Alblasserdam
2:40:45
2:40:19
38
Nikki van de Belt
Huissen
2:41:56
2:41:42
39
Ina van Aalst
Opijnen
2:42:01
2:41:53
40
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
2:42:17
2:41:43
41
Karin Boel- Zwijeneberg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:43:48
2:43:13
42
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
2:44:11
2:42:56
43
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
2:44:35
2:44:35
44
Wendy Putters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:44:36
2:43:44
45
Nicoline Wiersma
Nijmegen
2:45:01
2:44:49
46
Thera van der Veen
Hilversum
2:45:40
2:44:46
47
Marieke van Dijk
Hilversum
2:45:40
2:44:47
48
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:45:44
2:45:01
49
Chantal Jansen
Woerden
2:46:09
2:45:12
50
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
2:46:12
2:45:28
51
Tinka Murk
Doorwerth
2:46:18
2:45:37
52
Bianca Ooteman
Heerhugowaard
2:46:36
2:46:04
53
Karen Bok
Heerhugowaard
2:46:37
2:46:08
54
Chantelle peters
Groesbeek
2:46:43
2:46:00
55
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
2:46:47
2:46:47
56
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:46:52
2:45:47
57
Regina Konst
Malden
2:47:10
2:46:34
58
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
2:47:27
2:47:27
59
Willian Smits
Drunen
2:47:30
2:46:53
60
Lian Gebhardt
Bodegraven
2:49:43
2:48:43
61
Josée Clemens
Vlijmen
2:50:05
2:49:28
62
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
2:50:36
2:49:44
63
Anja Wes
Drunen
2:50:42
2:50:04
64
Wendy Tabbernee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:51:32
2:50:32
65
Marieke Peters
Oss
2:52:59
2:52:32
66
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:53:19
2:52:29
67
Germana Travaglini
Heythuysen
2:55:02
2:54:15
68
Siepke van den Burg
Woerden
2:55:07
2:54:53
69
Linda schuit
Barneveld
2:55:29
2:55:29
70
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
2:55:29
2:54:47
71
Annemarie Asschert
Ede Gld
2:55:55
2:54:57
72
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:56:02
2:55:15
73
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:56:40
2:55:46
74
Colinda van Hoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:56:41
2:55:50
75
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
2:58:23
2:57:15
76
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
2:58:50
2:58:16
77
Brigitte Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
3:01:52
3:00:48
78
Nathalie van Oudheusden
Baarn
3:01:53
3:01:14
79
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:01:53
3:01:14
80
Danielle Evenblij
Vroenhoeven
3:02:41
3:01:38
81
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
3:02:43
3:01:39
82
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
3:02:45
3:01:46
83
Marlise Sturzenegger
Drunen
3:03:22
3:02:51
84
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
3:05:24
3:04:17
85
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
3:07:48
3:07:07
86
Tanja Laging
Rotterdam
3:10:32
3:09:33
87
Marjon Striegel
Zwijndrecht
3:10:41
3:09:52
88
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
3:10:43
3:09:54
89
Anneloes Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:13:38
3:12:52
90
Ingrid van Egmond
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13:39
3:13:39
91
Karin Tsaganos
Heumen
3:13:41
3:13:33
92
Miriam Wennekers
Nijmegen
3:13:42
3:13:30
93
Hester van Bommel
Nijmegen
3:13:42
3:13:33
94
Marian Kil
Schiedam
3:18:39
3:17:33
95
Charlotte Lohmeyer
Utrecht
3:20:38
3:19:35
96
Anna Bogo
Amsterdam
3:24:48
3:23:45
97
Jolanda Gilissen-Goossens
Nijmegen
3:25:10
3:25:02
98
Sara Daly
Amsterdam
3:25:54
3:24:54
99
Sanne Jansen
Nijmegen
3:26:37
3:26:28
100
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen
3:32:52
3:32:52
101
Patricia Peeters
Nijmegen
3:35:56
3:35:18
102
Tatjana van ooijen
Heumen
3:36:39
3:36:27
103
Harma wieringa
Usquert
3:48:19
3:47:40
MAN, DIABLO - 33KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Reuser
Cifla
2:27:28
2:27:26
2
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
2:28:31
2:28:31
3
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
2:29:22
2:29:22
4
Freek de Best
Heumen
2:32:10
2:32:05
5
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
2:33:44
2:33:42
6
Joeri Troost
Nijmegen
2:42:13
2:42:04
7
Edgar Vermaas
's-Gravenhage
2:44:26
2:44:26
8
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
2:46:55
2:46:47
9
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:47:48
2:47:43
10
Machiel Telling
Amsterdam
2:50:14
2:50:14
11
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
2:50:16
2:50:11
12
Camille Janssen
Beuningen Gld
2:50:19
2:50:04
13
Martijn Winter
Rosmalen
2:52:03
2:52:00
14
Marcel wierenga
Rijnsburg
2:52:56
2:52:56
15
Nick Sup
Tilburg
2:53:27
2:53:17
16
Servaas Vleeshouwers
De Halftieners
2:55:22
2:55:14
17
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
2:55:40
2:55:39
18
Jelrik Geurtz
Bemmel
2:57:08
2:57:08
19
Heino Welman
Lent
2:57:25
2:57:25
20
Joeri Zuidema
Geleen
2:58:12
2:57:53
21
Steven Voskuilen
Malden
2:58:34
2:58:27
22
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
2:58:52
2:58:42
23
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
3:01:00
3:00:43
24
Teun Goossens
Nijmegen
3:02:31
3:02:15
25
Dennis van Elswijk
Wateringen
3:02:45
3:02:39
26
Ad Kempen
Mijdrecht
3:02:52
3:02:42
27
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
3:03:25
3:03:09
28
Marcel Stegers
Gendt
3:04:42
3:04:30
29
Guus Magielse
Cifla
3:04:57
3:04:47
30
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
3:05:33
3:05:13
31
Bas Smeulders
Woerden
3:05:55
3:05:55
32
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
3:06:03
3:06:03
33
Peter Koster
Lent
3:07:37
3:07:30
34
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
3:08:03
3:08:00
35
Willem Booij Liewers
Lent
3:10:15
3:10:15
36
Maarten de Zwart
Katwijk Zh
3:11:17
3:11:04
37
Ian Wachters
's-Gravenhage
3:13:58
3:13:49
38
Roy van der schrier
Sassenheim
3:14:32
3:14:32
39
Mark Grim
Druten
3:15:22
3:15:12
40
Sidney van der Meijden
Ter Aar
3:15:52
3:15:43
41
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
3:17:21
3:17:16
42
Maarten Naaktgeboren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:19:42
3:19:42
43
Pierre Gerstel
Beusichem
3:20:03
3:20:03
44
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
3:20:07
3:20:00
45
Bart Briedé
Woerden
3:20:25
3:20:20
46
Jesse Krijthe
Rotterdam
3:20:40
3:20:25
47
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
3:22:44
3:22:36
48
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
3:22:45
3:22:38
49
Hat lunshof
Rijswijk Zh
3:24:16
3:24:12
50
Jens Elbers
Gendt
3:24:47
3:24:35
51
Erik Elbers
Gendt
3:24:48
3:24:36
52
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
3:25:33
3:25:19
53
Jurgen Nous
Nijmegen
3:26:37
3:26:17
54
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Zeist
3:27:22
3:27:05
55
Jeroen van Heeren
Rotterdam
3:29:34
3:29:18
56
Danny Klijnsma
Purmerend
3:29:36
3:29:30
57
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
3:29:47
3:29:43
58
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
3:29:49
3:29:38
59
Sander Rutte
Gouda
3:30:27
3:30:27
60
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
3:31:36
3:31:32
61
David van Toor
Appeltern
3:37:29
3:37:17
62
Ron Visch
Gorinchem
3:42:52
3:42:52
63
Stijn Verwaaijen
Grave
3:45:14
3:44:57
64
Bert Velkers
Heerenveen
3:45:58
3:45:51
65
Mark kottmann
Rotterdam
3:47:06
3:46:49
66
Remko Groot
Hilversum
3:47:09
3:46:59
67
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
3:48:11
3:48:11
68
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
3:50:13
3:50:13
69
Aldo Evers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:53:16
3:53:00
70
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
3:53:29
3:53:07
71
Richard Müller
Apeldoorn
3:54:40
3:54:40
72
Roger Palmen
Arnhem
3:54:45
3:54:30
73
Vincent Kroese
Salomon
3:56:10
3:56:01
74
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
3:58:23
3:58:05
75
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
4:11:50
4:11:37
76
Dirk Rombouts
Schoten
4:20:36
4:20:18
77
Kris Tielens
Schoten
4:20:39
4:20:19
78
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
4:26:45
4:26:30
79
Naran Adema
Arnhem
4:28:09
4:27:57
VROUW, DIABLO - 33KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Vliet
Nijmegen
2:49:32
2:49:18
2
Elin van der Linden
Berghem
3:05:57
3:05:48
3
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
3:08:20
3:08:20
4
Monique Maasland
Giessenburg
3:17:51
3:17:43
5
Anne-Lotte van der Kooi
Rotterdam
3:20:13
3:19:59
6
Christiane Kempkes
Borken
3:25:03
3:24:57
7
Sanya Koster
Venlo
3:29:23
3:29:19
8
Simone Avery
Schiedam
3:31:18
3:31:13
9
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
3:32:28
3:32:22
10
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
3:35:56
3:35:47
11
Petra Polspoel
Drunen
3:37:09
3:37:02
12
Janine Does
Heerenveen
3:45:59
3:45:53
13
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:51:17
3:50:59
14
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
4:08:32
4:08:13
15
Sabine Dijkman
Harderwijk
4:28:06
4:27:45
MAN, HELSE 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
3:13:28
3:13:27
2
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
3:26:05
3:26:05
3
Marijn Sinkeldam
Nijmegen
3:38:39
3:38:38
4
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
3:40:29
3:40:29
5
Jesper Cornelissen
team DBK
3:41:06
3:41:05
6
Coen van Schie
Zoetermeer
3:45:22
3:45:22
7
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
3:49:41
3:49:38
8
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
3:58:08
3:58:05
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
3:58:31
3:58:28
10
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
4:04:59
4:04:57
11
Oleksandr Varlamov
's-Gravenhage
4:07:47
4:07:43
12
Marc Voorn
Leusden
4:10:21
4:10:17
13
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
4:14:00
4:14:00
14
Marten Sieger
Nijmegen
4:23:03
4:22:55
15
Wim de Neve
De Heen
4:23:04
4:22:57
16
Huib Korsten
Den Dungen
4:25:42
4:25:37
17
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
4:26:12
4:26:02
18
Erik van Hell
Hoogland
4:29:33
4:29:30
19
Stefan Beckmann
Borken
4:33:28
4:33:19
20
Patrick Mulders
Beuningen Gld
4:33:28
4:33:15
21
René den Otter
IJsselstein Ut
4:33:37
4:33:33
22
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
4:36:38
4:36:31
23
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
4:36:48
4:36:32
24
Eibert de Koning
Oisterwijk
4:37:42
4:37:39
25
Marcel Peschier
Huizen
4:39:50
4:39:41
26
Jorn van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
4:40:14
4:40:05
27
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
4:40:16
4:40:11
28
Edwin de Groot
Haarlem
4:40:26
4:40:26
29
Aske Bonde
Ixelles
4:41:00
4:40:49
30
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
4:41:48
4:41:45
31
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
4:41:53
4:41:53
32
Jeroen Bielen
Molenhoek Lb
4:43:39
4:43:31
33
Michael Wilson
Rotterdam
4:44:56
4:44:48
34
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
4:45:28
4:45:19
35
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:46:42
4:46:24
36
Moussa Kallo
Wageningen
4:48:41
4:48:41
37
Jan Breembroek
Doorwerth
4:48:42
4:48:32
38
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
4:50:08
4:49:56
39
Bas Heerze
Nijmegen
4:53:18
4:53:03
40
Cas Weijers
Nieuwegein
4:54:57
4:54:41
41
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
4:57:04
4:57:00
42
Matthijs Monkelbaan
Delft
4:57:22
4:57:20
43
Marco van den Hooven
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:57:23
4:57:11
44
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:58:42
4:58:03
45
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
5:01:55
5:01:55
46
Marco van Binnendijk
Zwolle
5:04:40
5:04:36
47
Koen Rengers
Winsum Gn
5:04:42
5:04:42
48
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
5:06:45
5:06:32
49
Patrick D
Someren
5:07:29
5:07:25
50
David Oranje
Amsterdam
5:08:11
5:08:05
51
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
5:08:14
5:08:08
52
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
5:08:14
5:08:01
53
GertJan van Groningen
Cothen
5:09:28
5:09:19
54
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:09:30
5:09:22
55
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
5:12:22
5:12:15
56
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
5:19:15
5:19:05
57
Frank van den berg
's-Gravenhage
5:19:16
5:19:11
58
Thijs melis
Barneveld
5:21:04
5:20:50
59
Bram van Luyck
Druten
5:34:04
5:34:04
60
Joey Bodde
Boxmeer
5:34:10
5:33:56
61
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
5:39:09
5:38:51
62
Max Kellner
Elst Gld
5:59:12
5:58:57
63
Peter Kivits
Arnhem
6:15:54
6:15:36
64
Jozua Zweers
Westervoort
6:17:07
6:17:00
VROUW, HELSE 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
4:42:38
4:42:32
2
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
4:43:40
4:43:36
3
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
5:45:44
5:45:38
4
Elsi Annegarn
Amsterdam
6:03:19
6:03:09
5
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
6:15:59
6:15:55
6
Marieke Cornelissen
Westervoort
6:17:09
6:17:03
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2018 09:47