Uitslagenlijst BOQ & BBQ Posbanktrail

Velp Beekhuizen - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

MSEN, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Koedood
Rotterdam
26:43
26:41
2
Casper Middelhuis
Velp Gld
31:22
31:19
3
Jeroen Bal
Barendrecht
33:28
33:24
4
Floris van Campen
Haarlem
33:28
33:26
5
Ruben Waltheer
Gorinchem
41:31
41:28
VSEN, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
31:54
31:52
2
Elske Rotshuizen
De Klomp
36:26
36:18
3
Kitty Kamping
Deventer
36:26
36:17
4
Renée Heg
Huissen
38:51
38:47
5
Inge Aaftink
Zevenaar
41:11
41:09
6
Renée Bloemendaal
Delft
44:42
44:34
7
Stefanie Weber
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:24
57:17
8
Hilde Stawski
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:40
57:33
M35, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Bartels
Gendt
27:33
27:27
2
Roy Wismans
Gendt
32:27
32:20
3
Marius van Campen
Haarlem
33:30
33:27
4
Marcel Heg
Huissen
38:51
38:46
5
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
40:27
40:19
6
Patrick Waltheer
Gorinchem
41:54
41:50
7
Roy Wiltink
Gendt
42:20
35:17
8
Rob Scholten
Gendt
49:16
42:13
V35, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samirra Dsane
Arnhem
34:56
34:51
2
Mariska Kingma
Apeldoorn
36:30
36:24
3
Bregje Brugman
Amersfoort
37:40
37:33
4
Suzan Mooren
Arnhem
40:23
40:21
5
Marlies westerink
Arnhem
41:02
41:00
6
Dessa Langevoort
Huissen
43:29
43:18
M45, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Buijing
Gendt
38:33
38:24
V45, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
30:42
30:38
2
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
38:46
38:39
3
Belinda Pasman
De Steeg
39:16
39:06
4
Connie van de Bruinhorst
Utrecht
40:42
40:38
5
Annemarie Koot
De Meern
40:42
40:38
6
Dini Brom
Eerbeek
41:01
40:55
7
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
41:19
41:14
8
Jolanda Potter
Bunschoten
41:40
41:33
9
Heleen Huyts
Eerbeek
41:54
41:47
10
Bianca schut
Loenen Gld
42:18
42:12
11
Belinda Elfrink
Zevenaar
42:18
42:13
12
Anita Adema
Arnhem
44:52
44:42
13
Riëlka van de Bovenkamp
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:03
48:50
M55, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
33:46
33:35
2
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
38:46
38:40
3
Rob Braat
Delft
39:05
38:52
4
Frank Swinkels
Rotterdam
45:46
45:33
5
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
46:16
46:11
V55, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Diederiks
Huissen
37:26
37:16
2
Tosca Ardaseer
Apeldoorn
43:48
43:44
3
Helma Winkler
Delft
44:50
44:36
4
Els de Jong
Essen
46:16
46:04
M65, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
39:17
39:08
V65, 6 KM START TO T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Meijer
Arnhem
44:34
44:24
MSEN, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
56:01
55:53
2
Bart Timmermans
Arnhem
58:44
58:35
3
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:01:30
1:01:20
4
Sjors de Bie
Amsterdam
1:13:42
1:13:33
5
Jesper Brons
Arnhem
1:15:58
1:15:33
6
Thomas Hassing
Deventer
1:16:54
1:16:36
7
Martijn van Eeghem
Wijchen
1:17:05
1:16:46
8
Andy Haagen
Stolwijk
1:27:20
1:27:00
9
Wouter van der Does
Wageningen
1:38:34
1:38:15
10
Sjoerd Valk
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:29:00
VSEN, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Geijsen
Utrecht
1:08:06
1:07:52
2
Lisette Sprakel
Enschede
1:17:59
1:17:41
3
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
Enschede
1:19:51
1:19:34
4
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:26:56
1:26:22
5
Marlous Schuilenburg
Zaltbommel
1:27:11
1:26:55
6
Sophie Campagne
Amsterdam
1:29:11
1:28:39
7
Esther Poelen
Zelhem
1:31:03
1:30:36
8
Kimberly Wevers
Wageningen
1:38:49
1:38:30
9
Laura Swinkels
Gouda
2:07:02
2:06:34
M35, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
1:01:58
1:01:44
2
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
1:06:16
1:06:07
3
Dirk Bakker
Utrecht
1:08:06
1:07:51
4
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:15:01
1:14:48
5
Menke van Deth
Rozendaal
1:17:14
1:17:04
6
Jochem Kuiper
De Bilt
1:17:22
1:17:02
7
Wouter Gademan
Babberich
1:17:32
1:17:15
8
André Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:18:01
1:17:46
9
Erik Pronk
Nieuwegein
1:21:51
1:21:26
10
Jack van der Pers
Arnhem
1:22:37
1:22:03
11
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp
1:26:58
1:26:29
12
Maarten van Breemen
's-Gravenhage
1:33:56
1:33:23
13
Michael de Raaf
Bunschoten
1:34:01
1:13:34
14
Ivo Bieleveldt
Wageningen
1:35:46
1:35:26
15
Sander Arends
Dieren
1:37:32
1:37:02
V35, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
1:03:15
1:03:15
2
Jolien de Gruijter
Ellecom
1:09:26
1:09:16
3
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:10:52
1:10:38
4
Laura van Eerten
Rotterdam
1:15:13
1:14:54
5
Marjon Drost
Apeldoorn
1:18:04
1:17:53
6
Marije ???
???
1:19:07
1:18:57
7
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
1:19:31
1:19:20
8
Karin Wesselink
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:56
1:19:43
9
Wendy de Rijke
Rotterdam
1:22:30
1:22:14
10
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
1:22:34
1:22:12
11
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
1:23:23
1:23:04
12
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:23:29
1:23:06
13
Rosalinde van Kralingen
Wageningen
1:33:08
1:32:47
14
Alieke Aalbers
Ede Gld
1:33:43
1:33:17
15
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
1:37:32
1:37:03
16
Gini van den Berg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:38:42
1:38:31
17
Almar van Suijdam
Apeldoorn
1:38:44
1:38:15
18
Marika Sinke
Middelburg
1:38:45
1:38:17
19
Iris voorbergen
Rotterdam
1:39:32
1:39:11
20
Chantal Kiers
Rotterdam
1:40:29
1:40:08
21
Nieke Vermaak
Nieuwegein
1:49:28
1:29:00
M45, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
1:03:28
1:03:19
2
Harry de Bruijn
Ahn
1:07:30
1:07:05
3
Dolf van de Grift
Putten
1:08:07
1:07:53
4
Alex Berghout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:10:25
1:10:08
5
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
1:16:24
1:16:00
6
Dennis Rikken
Arnhem
1:16:46
1:16:35
7
Remy van Roosendaal
Rotterdam
1:19:11
1:18:59
8
Peter Dwars
Brummen
1:19:34
1:19:10
9
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:22:39
1:22:05
10
Marcel Roos
Rotterdam
1:24:11
1:23:58
11
Christiaan van Dam
Gendt
1:31:52
1:31:29
12
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:32:26
1:32:24
V45, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:15:54
1:15:39
2
Astrid Langstraat
Kilder
1:17:07
1:16:56
3
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Tienhoven
1:17:35
1:17:25
4
Hilly Agterberg
Stolwijk
1:27:20
1:27:00
5
Marian Reinders-Hunnekink
Zutphen
1:29:13
1:28:55
6
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
1:30:18
1:30:00
7
Monika Hoekstra
Warnsveld
1:31:02
1:30:46
8
Ineke Bal
Barendrecht
1:32:27
1:31:57
9
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
1:32:52
1:32:30
10
Yvonne Swennenhuis
Nijmegen
1:32:55
1:32:43
11
Laura Bouwmeister-Bremer
Bemmel
1:33:42
1:33:19
12
Marianne Roorda
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:38:42
1:38:30
13
Ellen Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:21
1:48:58
14
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
1:52:25
1:52:03
15
Wilma Baars
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:34
1:53:13
16
Arlene Risk
Amersfoort
1:57:21
1:56:49
17
Machteld Ploeg
Utrecht
2:10:11
2:09:48
M55, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
1:02:05
1:01:57
2
Klaas pol
Barneveld
1:03:04
1:02:54
3
Harry Kraan
Almere
1:17:26
1:17:02
4
Werner Baars
Keeken
1:19:28
1:19:11
5
Arik Nativ
Utrecht
1:19:33
1:19:05
6
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:20:05
1:19:39
7
Ed Peelen
Rotterdam
1:21:12
1:20:44
8
Peter verbrugge
Rotterdam
1:29:43
1:29:29
9
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
1:32:52
1:32:28
10
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
1:33:44
1:33:17
11
Erwin Smilde
Gouda
1:47:28
1:47:15
12
Jos Hek
Zoetermeer
1:57:21
1:56:54
V55, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke van Ringen
Elst Gld
1:22:32
1:22:11
2
Tineke de Bree
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:29:43
1:29:32
3
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:33:08
1:32:56
4
Nel van der Veen
Brummen
1:33:51
1:33:33
5
Marjan van Borssum Waalke
Heijen
1:35:00
1:34:49
6
Monique Kolff
Enschede
1:36:08
1:35:52
7
Ildiko Baars
Keeken
1:37:34
1:37:19
8
Mary van uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:44:58
1:44:40
9
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:44:58
1:44:41
10
Jos Sterk
Gorinchem
1:46:04
1:45:34
11
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:29
1:46:16
12
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
1:46:30
1:46:17
13
Jeannette Smilde
Gouda
1:47:28
1:47:16
14
Jolanda verschuren
Barendrecht
2:08:36
2:08:06
M65, 13 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:31:12
1:30:46
MSEN, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Lensing
Arnhem
1:45:02
1:44:38
2
Roeland Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:37
1:49:26
3
Philip van Zanten
Zaltbommel
1:51:26
1:51:03
4
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:52:43
1:52:32
5
Matthieu Besemer
Arnhem
1:59:27
1:59:11
6
Bart Schotten
Huissen
2:00:45
2:00:33
7
Marten Jan Verbeek
Arnhem
2:01:02
2:00:46
8
Hielke van der Laan
Vaassen
2:02:33
2:02:27
9
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
2:02:55
2:02:35
10
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
2:07:35
2:07:17
11
Jeroen Hollanders
Utrecht
2:07:35
2:07:18
12
Bernard Leussink
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:11:41
13
Robin Reitsma
Zutphen
2:25:44
2:25:40
14
Rik v/d hoeven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:34:10
2:34:07
VSEN, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wiersma
Nijmegen
2:12:54
2:12:51
2
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
2:19:26
2:19:01
3
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
2:25:44
2:25:41
4
Marlou Siroen
Beek en Donk
2:41:05
2:40:51
5
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:41:05
2:40:51
M35, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
1:43:50
1:43:47
2
Jan Bouwsma
Leiden
1:50:39
1:50:36
3
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
1:54:43
1:54:41
4
Michiel Borst.
Apeldoorn
2:00:41
2:00:32
5
Jan-Pieter Maaijwee
Lent
2:03:12
2:03:07
6
Thijs Poorthuis
Rotterdam
2:12:04
2:11:42
7
Albert Klerk
Dordrecht
2:12:45
2:12:24
8
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
2:14:23
2:14:00
9
Dioni Franken
Zeist
2:15:39
2:15:14
10
Michiel van Breemen
Velp Gld
2:15:40
2:15:15
11
Ard Oostdijk
Arnhem
2:16:20
2:16:04
12
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
2:16:41
2:16:39
13
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
2:18:19
2:18:16
14
Sjoerd Dijkstra
Delft
2:22:25
2:22:18
15
Bart herfst
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:16
2:22:59
16
Sander Witte
Delft
2:27:12
2:27:02
17
Norbert & Roos
Sint-Oedenrode
2:27:31
2:27:06
V35, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
2:08:15
2:08:11
2
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
2:08:26
2:08:25
3
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
2:14:13
2:13:57
4
Paula IJzerman
Avenhorn
2:19:23
2:19:06
5
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
2:22:58
2:22:46
6
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
2:37:38
2:37:20
7
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:38:30
2:38:09
8
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
2:43:18
2:43:18
9
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
2:43:33
2:43:14
M45, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:49:01
1:48:59
2
Mark Messing
Rotterdam
1:50:46
1:50:42
3
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
1:52:51
1:52:45
4
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
1:55:19
1:55:07
5
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:55:48
1:55:36
6
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:58:52
1:58:42
7
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:59:41
1:59:26
8
Robert van der Rijst
Zwolle
2:02:31
2:02:25
9
Casper Vet
Hoogland
2:03:49
2:03:48
10
Graeme Rodger
Arnhem
2:05:39
2:05:28
11
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
2:05:58
2:05:51
12
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
2:06:39
2:06:34
13
Eelco van Ingen
Almere
2:10:33
2:10:10
14
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
2:10:34
2:10:27
15
Marcel Moes
Emmen
2:12:12
2:11:48
16
Kasper Martinot
Doorwerth
2:16:21
2:16:14
17
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
2:17:50
2:17:46
18
John van brugge
Gouda
2:18:17
2:18:07
19
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
2:23:18
2:23:12
20
Mathieu de Badts
Zwolle
2:25:51
2:25:32
21
Roland Hooghiemstra
Delft
2:27:11
2:27:03
22
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
2:33:35
2:33:26
23
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
2:36:45
2:36:36
24
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
2:38:30
2:38:08
25
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
2:42:50
2:42:29
26
Niels Doorduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:58:26
2:58:18
V45, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rahel Bellinga
Soest
2:04:28
2:04:26
2
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:08:47
2:08:27
3
Marion van den Broek
Strijbeek
2:11:44
2:11:35
4
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:15:57
2:15:50
5
Eugenie van der Kun
Amsterdam
2:18:14
2:17:53
6
Susan Maas
Arnhem
2:21:59
2:21:54
7
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
2:22:21
2:22:07
8
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:22:30
2:22:19
9
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
2:22:57
2:22:46
10
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
2:27:19
2:27:04
11
Roos & Norbert
Sint-Oedenrode
2:27:31
2:27:05
12
Birgit Zegers
Doorwerth
2:30:39
2:30:32
13
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
2:30:41
2:30:36
14
Wendi linke
Vinkel
2:37:38
2:37:20
15
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
2:38:43
2:38:38
16
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
2:38:43
2:38:37
17
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
2:43:03
2:42:55
18
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
2:43:33
2:43:13
19
Linda Nagel
Lelystad
2:43:33
2:43:14
M55, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:53:12
1:53:07
2
Ron Aret
Gouda
1:58:45
1:58:41
3
Leo Goes
Houten
2:00:51
2:00:40
4
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
2:05:44
2:05:21
5
Rob van vliet
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:07:12
2:06:59
6
Wim Derks
Dordrecht
2:15:00
2:14:56
7
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
2:18:17
2:17:59
8
Henk Stekelenburg
Doorn
2:19:38
2:19:25
9
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
2:21:32
2:21:18
10
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:21:59
2:21:49
11
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
2:22:22
2:22:07
12
Frans Taselaar
Laren Nh
2:23:15
2:22:53
13
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
2:25:52
2:25:33
14
Peter Berg
Utrecht
2:26:31
2:26:19
15
Job de Braak
's-Gravenhage
2:27:20
2:27:04
V55, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
2:19:23
2:19:06
2
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
2:44:32
2:44:24
3
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
2:51:34
2:51:18
M65, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:07:48
2:07:38
2
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
2:25:51
2:25:41
V65, 23 KM HERFST TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
2:51:34
2:51:19
MSEN, 6 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giovanni Swama
Stadskanaal
48:22
VSEN, 6 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha Nijkamp
Okkenbroek
34:14
2
Lianne Faasse
Dodewaard
34:41
3
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
51:55
V35, 6 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loïs Buter
Hellendoorn
40:37
2
Anita Buwalda
Maassluis
42:34
V45, 6 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Aarnoutse met Kintu
Ede Gld
34:41
2
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
36:11
V55, 6 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
38:05
MSEN, 13 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Bannink
Raalte
1:42:06
VSEN, 13 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Cardinaals
Wageningen
1:03:54
2
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
2:30:19
M35, 13 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Meijer
Bosch en Duin
1:27:14
2
Jan Overgoor
Bunnik
1:36:18
3
Rene Strik
Hoorn Nh
2:30:26
V35, 13 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Schoenmakers
Vorstenbosch
1:16:07
2
Dagne Overgoor
Bunnik
1:37:05
3
Annemieke Dolron
Wilhelminaoord
1:41:03
4
Alies ten Brinke
Schuinesloot
1:41:12
5
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
1:51:28
6
Eveliene Meijerman
Amersfoort
1:51:28
7
Annemarie Broekhoven
Nieuwleusen
2:30:25
VSEN, 23 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
2:10:23
V35, 23 KM CANITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
2:32:16
2
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
2:43:04
3
Lian Geuze
Dalfsen
2:44:04
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2018 06:54