Uitslagenlijst Dallirun (voorheen Klokloop)

Heerde - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

M-8, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Kwakkel
De Gemzen
2:40
2:39
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
2:56
2:54
3
Isa Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
3:06
3:04
4
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhove
3:15
3:13
5
Naomi Eikelboom
Hattem
3:25
3:24
6
Fleur Bastiaannet
Heerde
3:39
3:38
7
Yfke Lourens
Hattem
3:44
3:42
8
Julia Kaal
De Gemzen
3:46
3:46
9
Puck Brummel
Epe
3:49
3:47
M9-12, 1400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
5:19
2
Naell Huijsmans
Isala '96
5:33
3
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
5:49
4
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
6:02
5
Magali Kanis
Hattem
6:12
6
Quinty Lans
De Gemzen
6:24
7
Merel van der Haar
De Gemzen
6:34
8
Renée Blok
De Gemzen
6:34
9
Trynke Lourens
De Gemzen
6:35
10
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
6:39
11
Femke Dekker
Heerde
7:00
12
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
7:06
13
Lotte van de Beek
Heerde
7:06
14
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
7:15
15
Myra Jenten
Heerde
7:49
J9-12, 1400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mackel Potkamp
Heerde
5:02
2
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
5:18
3
Jonas Bakker
De Gemzen
5:33
4
Hendrik Olthuis
De Gemzen
5:35
5
Niels Berger
Zwolle
5:43
6
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
6:26
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
20:14
20:13
2
Harriet van 't Oever
BB lopers
20:31
20:30
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
21:20
21:14
4
Paulien van Boven
De Gemzen
21:27
21:23
5
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
21:52
21:47
6
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
22:10
22:08
7
Lilli Gong
23:41
23:26
8
Sotie Stroo
De Gemzen
23:50
23:46
9
Ilse Krist
Zwolle
23:57
23:54
10
Marjolein de Bree
Heerde
24:32
24:22
11
Eva van Dun
Zwolle
24:37
24:35
12
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
25:45
25:41
13
Nienke Leijen
Heerde
26:09
26:02
14
Gerda Oosting
Dedemsvaart
26:14
26:08
15
Elise Bronsveld
Hattem
26:17
26:00
16
Juanita Baan
Apeldoorn
26:31
26:30
17
Ineke van Heerde
De Gemzen
26:43
26:39
18
Geralde Steenbergen
De Gemzen
26:49
26:30
19
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
27:00
26:52
20
Kirsten Beenen
dalli
27:04
26:52
21
Marieke Stijf
Epe
27:13
27:03
22
Marjolein IJzerman
Heerde
27:39
27:31
23
Tess van Zuuk
Heerde
27:49
27:42
24
Romee Palmers
Zwolle
27:49
27:44
25
Simone Lammertink
Holten
28:06
28:00
26
Annemarie Slomp
Zwolle
28:21
28:12
27
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:25
28:18
28
Erika Oosting
Dedemsvaart
28:36
28:30
29
Linda Assen
Zwolle
28:51
28:46
30
Grietje Brands de Vries
Urk
29:00
28:49
31
Marielle van Gelder
PEC 1910
29:05
29:05
32
Linda vd Streek
Heerde
29:13
29:05
33
Marjet Steenbergen
De Gemzen
29:14
29:01
34
Roos Parren
Heerde
29:57
29:43
35
Janneke Vollebregt
Enschede
30:12
29:56
36
Flore Kamp
Hattem
30:38
30:25
37
Frederique Junte
Wapenveld
30:49
30:35
38
Cobie Drentje
Veessen
31:31
31:18
39
Andrea Oosting
Dedemsvaart
31:55
31:49
40
Hannah Oostendorp
Kampen
32:37
32:24
41
Anne Spronk
Kampen
32:38
32:25
42
Isabelle Junte
Wapenveld
32:39
32:26
43
Henriëtte ten Hove
Zwolle
32:53
32:43
44
Helene Staneke
32:59
32:42
45
Nanda Mast
Zwolle
33:06
32:55
46
Joske Mol
Zwolle
33:29
33:17
47
Mariëlle Bosch
Veessen
34:39
34:25
48
Rianne van den Berg Jeths
Vaassen
34:49
34:34
49
Nurhan Egels Ocal
dalli
34:56
34:42
50
Sabriene Vosselman
Epe
35:47
35:37
51
Danielle Foks
Welsum
38:51
38:34
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
17:18
17:18
2
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
17:34
17:34
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
17:49
17:47
4
Marcel de Bats
Veluwe
17:50
17:50
5
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
18:12
18:12
6
Seran Nijkamp
Veluwe
18:14
18:13
7
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
18:29
18:28
8
Stef Mensink
Heerde
18:44
18:42
9
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
18:46
18:44
10
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
19:01
19:00
11
Rene Kip
PEC 1910
19:16
19:12
12
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
19:22
19:22
13
Sven Palmers
Zwolle
19:36
19:32
14
Harwin van Lente
PEC 1910
19:43
19:40
15
Robert Jan Kleute
Wezep
19:50
19:47
16
Marc Noorda
PEC 1910
19:56
19:52
17
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
19:59
19:57
18
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
20:13
20:10
19
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
20:30
20:20
20
Stan Woensdregt
De Gemzen
20:51
20:50
21
Yuri Wieten
Kampen
21:02
21:00
22
Roy Klouth
Zwolle
21:22
21:20
23
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
21:33
21:33
24
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
21:51
21:49
25
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
22:09
22:05
26
Bart Remmers
Arnhem
22:19
22:17
27
Remco Poelarends
Zwolle
22:27
22:23
28
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
22:32
22:29
29
Harm Koekkoek
Hattem
23:22
23:14
30
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
23:24
23:17
31
Daan Boom
Epe
24:06
23:59
32
Hein Wielink
Hattem
25:03
24:55
33
Cas Woensdregt
Epe
25:40
25:39
34
René Samsen
Hilversum
26:16
26:00
35
Kees van Asselt
Apeldoorn
26:38
26:32
36
Arjen Pelgrom
dalli
27:02
26:45
37
Tobias Eikelboom
Hattem
27:43
27:30
38
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
27:49
27:43
39
Danny van Riessen
Zwolle
28:16
28:09
40
Jeffrey Topcu
Heerde
29:46
29:32
41
Christiaan Glaser
Enschede
30:13
29:56
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
22:15
22:13
2
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem
23:02
23:00
3
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
23:42
23:37
4
Gertine Bastiani
Heerde
24:01
23:56
5
Alice Zielhuis warmlopers
Wezep
24:11
24:07
6
Patricia Seinen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:21
24:17
7
Marcela Kroes
Zwolle
24:33
24:27
8
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
25:08
25:06
9
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
25:16
25:12
10
Sylvia van Opijnen
Veluwe
25:26
25:20
11
Marjolijn Westerink-Mak
De Gemzen
25:48
25:46
12
Ilonka Rietveld
Elburg
25:55
25:46
13
Jessica ten Kate
Zwolle
26:10
26:04
14
Gerlinda van Nieuwenhoven
Wezep
26:37
26:31
15
Marjan de Gruijter
Cialfo
28:12
28:07
16
Roelien Visser
Zwolle
28:20
28:15
17
Evelien Bunte
Heerde
28:27
28:21
18
Jacquelien Eghuizen
Wezep
29:13
29:04
19
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
29:47
29:40
20
Lilian Cassee
Cialfo
29:53
29:48
21
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
29:56
29:47
22
Bertine Lodewijk
Kamperveen
29:56
29:47
23
Anja van 't Hul
Hattem
30:35
30:26
24
Josee Kruisweg
Kampen
30:39
30:26
25
Gerjanneke Vreugdenhil
Kampen
30:53
30:41
26
Annemarie Kamp
Kampen
30:59
30:47
27
Mary Hazeleger
Emst
31:07
30:57
28
Diana van Dijk
Zwolle
31:20
31:12
29
Egberdien Kosters
De Gemzen
31:42
31:30
30
Anna de Graaf
Epe
31:42
31:36
31
Gerri Vijge
Epe
31:43
31:35
32
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
32:06
31:57
33
Annemarie Veldkamp
De Gemzen
32:08
31:53
34
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
32:14
32:11
35
Jorien Meijer
Heerde
32:17
31:59
36
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
32:37
32:29
37
Elleke van der Most
Heerde
32:59
32:43
38
Trudy Smid
Dronten
33:07
32:55
39
Geke Kegelaar
Wapenveld
33:48
33:39
40
Yvonne de Vries
IJsselmuiden
33:59
33:47
41
Hennie Rorije
Heerde
34:26
34:20
42
Lita Jousma
Zwolle
34:27
34:18
43
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
34:35
34:25
44
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:56
34:45
45
Anky Gonlooze
Dronten
35:00
34:48
46
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
36:29
36:25
47
Josephien Wolters
Wenum Wiesel
37:30
37:16
48
Karin Smink
Emst
38:51
38:36
49
José Riphagen-Achterbergh
Vaassen
38:51
38:35
50
Gondy de Wilde
Emst
38:51
38:35
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
17:56
17:55
2
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
18:18
18:16
3
Roy Woensdregt
Epe
18:21
18:21
4
Gertjan Tichelaaar
avVN
18:22
18:21
5
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
18:27
18:26
6
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
19:20
19:18
7
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
19:34
19:33
8
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:40
19:40
9
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
19:54
19:51
10
Johan Kanis
't Harde
20:07
20:06
11
Karel Lokhorst
Elburg
20:14
20:11
12
Jan Hollak
Veluwe
20:33
20:32
13
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
20:50
20:46
14
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
20:52
20:50
15
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:00
21:00
16
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
21:22
21:18
17
Willem de Vries
Urk
21:34
21:30
18
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
21:56
21:51
19
Laurent van Nieuwenhoven
Wezep
22:13
22:10
20
Gert Brussee
Running2000
22:48
22:44
21
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
22:55
22:52
22
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
22:57
22:55
23
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
23:06
23:05
24
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
23:35
23:27
25
Mulder
Harderwijk
23:40
23:38
26
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:54
23:51
27
Aalt Boers
Kampen
24:00
23:45
28
Patrick Wessels
Heerde
24:02
23:52
29
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
24:15
24:10
30
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
24:51
24:44
31
Herman Westhof
Heerde
25:05
24:55
32
Gerhard Haverkamp
dalli
25:09
24:57
33
Jan van den Brink
De Gemzen
25:15
25:12
34
JanPeter van Keulen
Heerde
25:26
25:17
35
Remko Veertig
Heerde
25:38
25:23
36
Bennie van Riessen
Heerde
25:43
25:37
37
Berthram Mak
De Gemzen
25:48
25:46
38
Rob Rikmanspoel
Heerde
25:48
25:36
39
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
25:59
25:52
40
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
26:05
25:58
41
Arie Boxhoorn
Zalk
26:13
25:57
42
Wim Boom
Epe
26:57
26:49
43
Jan Baack
Cialfo
26:58
26:55
44
Andre van den Steenhoven
Heerde
26:59
26:49
45
Jan Bosman
Heerde
26:59
26:49
46
Jos Jousma
Zwolle
27:06
26:57
47
Bastiaan Brassien
dalli
27:10
27:10
48
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:14
27:08
49
Jan Steenbergen
De Gemzen
27:30
27:11
50
Jeroen Eikelboom
Hattem
27:45
27:32
51
Dick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
27:47
27:33
52
Bertil Oonk
dalli
27:49
27:39
53
Roel Palmers
Zwolle
28:18
28:14
54
Gerard Nijmeijer
Zwolle
28:27
28:10
55
Paul kok
Apeldoorn
29:12
29:07
56
Suleyman Kilic
Vaassen
29:27
29:27
57
Edwin Stroker
29:29
29:19
58
Erwin Kers
De Gemzen
29:29
29:17
59
Jan Logtenberg
Heerde
29:37
29:32
60
Dirk Veertig
Heerde
29:44
29:27
61
Hans Doornink
Wapenveld
29:45
29:31
62
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
29:52
29:47
63
Dick de Graaf
Heerde
30:06
29:59
64
Evert Grolleman
Oldebroek
30:10
30:10
65
Jan Kersten
avVN
30:11
30:00
66
Sjaak Nieuwenhuis
dalli
30:18
30:07
67
Taco Hoppener
Emst
31:06
30:56
68
Herman Brummel
Heerde
31:06
30:59
69
Niels Wagenaar
Haarlem
31:07
30:52
70
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
31:41
31:31
71
Arjan van de Grijp
Zwolle
31:55
31:45
72
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:41
32:35
73
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
32:44
32:35
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Bakker
De Gemzen
43:06
43:03
2
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
45:12
45:08
3
Eline Nijmeijer
Vitalis
45:30
45:17
4
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
46:57
46:52
5
Anne Vorsselman
Flevo Delta
48:39
48:32
6
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
49:27
49:09
7
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
49:28
49:06
8
Antoinette Derksen
Arnhem
50:42
50:21
9
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
51:57
51:39
10
Ida Koster
Urk
53:36
53:08
11
Renate Kleijer
Zalk
54:09
53:49
12
Andrea Starrenburg
Zwolle
55:30
55:05
13
Erika van IJken
Zwolle
55:40
55:26
14
Myrthe Loogman
Heerde
56:19
56:15
15
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
56:44
56:35
16
Janieke Van Dijk
PEC 1910
56:54
56:40
17
Marieke Hup
Eemdijk
57:30
57:13
18
Yvonne Zaal
Heerde
57:41
57:16
19
Bregje Leijdekkers Kleute
Wezep
57:58
57:42
20
Carien Helderman
Zwolle
58:33
58:10
21
Agnes ten Hove
Zwolle
58:35
58:18
22
Caren Diender
Zwolle
58:51
58:36
23
Lisanne Hein
Zwolle
59:17
59:03
24
Marjan Post
Zwolle
59:26
59:14
25
Nana Rost van Tonningen
Hattem
1:04:36
1:04:27
26
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:07:16
1:07:08
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Almin Fetahovic
Grave
33:42
33:41
2
Henk Slager
BB lopers
35:49
35:49
3
Matthieu van den Broeke
Zwolle
37:13
37:12
4
Jeroen Kwakkel
De Gemzen
37:39
37:37
5
Marc Johnston
Cifla
38:57
38:55
6
Hans Peters
Vaassen
39:00
38:59
7
Emiel Winkler
BB lopers
39:30
39:28
8
Kevin Timmerman
AV '34
39:38
39:35
9
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
39:40
39:37
10
Robin Meima
De Gemzen
40:18
40:17
11
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
40:41
40:40
12
Gerrit van t Ende
Zwolle
41:02
40:59
13
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
41:35
41:35
14
Harjan Kragt
Hattem
42:18
42:13
15
Sander Klaassen
De Gemzen
42:19
42:15
16
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
42:34
42:34
17
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
42:54
42:42
18
André van de Wetering
De Gemzen
43:11
43:08
19
Freek koffeman
NOP
43:14
43:11
20
Robert Knoppersen
Elburg
44:11
44:00
21
Albert de Boer
Meppel
45:19
45:15
22
Marcel Kanselaar
Flevo Delta
45:26
45:22
23
Berry Rogoz
Zwolle
45:28
45:27
24
Martijn Reuvekamp
dalli
46:20
46:20
25
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
46:42
46:28
26
Dubbele de Boer
Urk
47:02
46:40
27
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
47:15
47:02
28
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
47:21
47:09
29
Martin Mekelenkamp
De Gemzen
47:56
47:46
30
Andries de Boer
Urk
48:06
47:44
31
Frank Tanis
Utrecht
48:34
48:21
32
Brian Leusink
Zwolle
48:37
48:26
33
Matthijs Rouw
Wezep
49:23
49:16
34
Rene van Lenssen
Nieuwleusen
50:24
50:12
35
Hielke Hoeve
Arnhem
50:38
50:21
36
Anton J.W Dekker
Dronten
50:47
50:36
37
Luut de Boer
Urk
51:50
51:18
38
Jan-Willem Weuring
Zwolle
52:10
51:54
39
Bas van der Hulst
Zwolle
52:10
51:54
40
Marco Laarman
Nieuwleusen
52:57
52:39
41
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
53:26
53:19
42
Sybren Tancock
Culemborg
53:49
53:27
43
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
54:09
53:49
44
Marc Blommers
De Gemzen
54:33
54:28
45
Wilco van het Hul
Ciko '66
54:59
54:37
46
Haico de Reuver
Wapenveld
55:30
55:05
47
René Thien
Zwolle
55:35
55:20
48
Hendrik de Boer
Urk
57:15
56:30
49
Jochem Spronk
Kampen
58:25
58:06
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
41:04
41:01
2
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
42:37
42:35
3
Anja van Vliet
avVN
47:59
47:55
4
Carla Huisman
dalli
48:43
48:39
5
Didi van der Velde
De Gemzen
49:21
49:16
6
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
49:48
49:39
7
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
50:50
50:43
8
Gerda van ‘t Ende
De Gemzen
50:57
50:41
9
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
51:02
50:55
10
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
51:05
50:49
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
51:20
51:13
12
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
51:36
51:30
13
Van Rooijen
Zalk
52:00
51:40
14
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
52:40
52:28
15
Marjorie van den Brink
De Gemzen
53:04
52:47
16
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
53:21
53:06
17
Anouk Nijlant
Wijhe
53:48
53:31
18
Henriette Toorn
Heerde
53:53
53:44
19
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
53:55
53:47
20
Conny van Bennekom
Heerde
53:56
53:43
21
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
54:27
54:17
22
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
54:39
54:27
23
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
54:51
54:44
24
Jeanette Mussche
Staphorst
55:09
54:55
25
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
55:17
54:59
26
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
56:10
55:56
27
Stephanie Falkena - Bodde
Flevo Delta
56:31
56:23
28
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
56:54
56:35
29
Carla van Ees
Wezep
57:06
56:43
30
Jolande Bouwhuis
Raalte
57:29
57:13
31
Els den Hengst
De Gemzen
57:35
57:25
32
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
57:36
57:28
33
Elles van Emmerik
Epe
57:38
57:29
34
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
57:39
57:25
35
Miriam Ockeloen
Emmeloord
57:46
57:22
36
Christa Verbeem
Utrecht
58:06
57:44
37
Charlotte Frik
Zwolle
58:20
58:02
38
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
59:27
59:14
39
Jeanine Kamphuis
Zwolle
59:27
59:12
40
Judy Kommers
Kampen
59:59
59:36
41
Jolanda Schoonhoven
Zalk
1:00:10
59:51
42
Lidy Fassaert
Flevo Delta
1:00:12
1:00:05
43
Marieke Groeneveld
Zalk
1:00:49
1:00:27
44
Alien Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:00:55
1:00:39
45
Orsellanda van Hall
Zwolle
1:02:37
1:02:21
46
Anneke Kuiper
1:02:59
1:02:39
47
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:03:05
1:02:59
48
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:03:13
1:03:00
49
Enny Vros
Hattem
1:03:31
1:03:12
50
Monique Borst
Hattem
1:03:31
1:03:13
51
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:03:57
1:03:47
52
Adelien van Beek
De Gemzen
1:04:41
1:04:27
53
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
1:04:46
1:04:23
54
Dienke de Gruyter
Veessen
1:04:47
1:04:35
55
Janny van Dieren
Hattem
1:04:54
1:04:35
56
Antoinette Schook Baars
Flevo Delta
1:06:24
1:06:18
57
Johanna Duim
Wezep
1:08:27
1:08:09
58
Simone Fritsch
Hattem
1:08:51
1:08:33
59
Annet Kwak-Gerritsen
Wapenveld
1:09:53
1:09:30
60
Aletta Steenbergen
De Gemzen
1:09:54
1:09:31
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
37:08
37:08
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:16
37:15
3
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
37:26
37:26
4
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
37:52
37:50
5
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
38:22
38:22
6
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
38:59
38:57
7
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
39:07
39:07
8
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
39:31
39:31
9
Theo Veldhuis
Wijhe
40:53
40:52
10
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
41:01
40:59
11
Thijs van t Hul
't Harde
41:17
41:15
12
Jan Roze
Meppel
41:56
41:54
13
Pieter Pols
't Harde
43:00
42:57
14
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
43:06
43:01
15
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
43:06
43:04
16
Bert van Slooten
Urk
43:19
43:16
17
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
43:34
43:31
18
Henk Brons
Hattem
43:38
43:36
19
Peter van Grootheest
Zwolle
43:52
43:48
20
Alex Koelink
Wenum Wiesel
44:08
44:08
21
Martin Hendriks
Nunspeet
44:36
44:34
22
Jeroen Sparreboom
Zwolle
44:44
44:40
23
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
45:07
44:56
24
Wouter Kasemier
De Gemzen
45:29
45:22
25
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
45:32
45:17
26
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
45:33
45:28
27
Edwin Bouwhuis
Wijhe
45:45
45:39
28
Bart van Vliet
Oss
45:58
45:53
29
Erik Jager
Wilsum
46:02
45:58
30
Gerrit Wolff
Wezep
46:19
46:08
31
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
46:28
46:21
32
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
46:31
46:29
33
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem
46:54
46:51
34
Aalt van het Goor
De Gemzen
46:57
46:36
35
Rinke Esscher
Urk
47:12
47:06
36
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
47:13
46:58
37
Frederik Jonkers
Heerde
47:20
47:11
38
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
47:20
47:14
39
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
47:30
47:24
40
Jan van Velde
Heerde
47:34
47:24
41
Remco Windhausen
Almere
47:38
47:26
42
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
47:41
47:35
43
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
47:47
47:34
44
Henri van der Veen
Zwolle
47:53
47:37
45
Gert Niemeijer
Wezep
48:07
48:02
46
Freddy Lodewijk
Kamperveen
48:22
48:14
47
Roel Fidder
De Gemzen
48:31
48:27
48
Henry Velthuyzen
Epe
48:38
48:33
49
Pieter Galema
Hattem
48:41
48:33
50
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
48:48
48:45
51
Paul Termes
De Gemzen
48:50
48:42
52
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
48:58
48:50
53
Marcel Commandeur
Epe
49:26
49:15
54
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
49:32
49:28
55
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
49:37
49:22
56
Frank Berghuis
Epe
49:40
49:18
57
Arjan Niemeijer
Apeldoorn
49:44
49:38
58
Edger Knier
Hattem
49:58
49:37
59
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
49:59
49:53
60
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
50:02
49:54
61
Alexander van Boven
Oldebroek
50:13
50:13
62
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
50:19
50:16
63
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
50:20
50:02
64
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
50:22
50:00
65
Frank Stegeman
Nijbroek
50:33
50:09
66
Wim Vader
NOP
50:37
50:21
67
Nico Lijkendijk
De Gemzen
50:38
50:14
68
Be Wagena
Cialfo
50:59
50:48
69
Hendrikus van de Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
51:07
50:44
70
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
51:14
51:02
71
Ton Plender
Wijhe
51:21
51:01
72
Erwin Bredewolt
De Gemzen
52:21
52:10
73
Florent de Wolf
NOP
52:26
52:11
74
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
52:30
52:17
75
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
52:31
52:18
76
Jan Schraa
Zwartsluis
52:37
52:25
77
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
52:43
52:36
78
Dinant Rorije
Wapenveld
52:52
52:27
79
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
53:24
53:15
80
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
53:33
53:29
81
Peter Eikelboom
Heerde
53:40
53:16
82
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
53:45
53:25
83
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
54:02
53:52
84
Hans van Gelder
Zalk
54:09
53:48
85
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
54:14
53:52
86
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
54:27
54:17
87
Ronald Karel
Wilsum
54:29
54:09
88
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
54:30
54:20
89
Raymond van Weeghel
Wezep
54:31
54:21
90
Teun Buter
Wapenveld
54:40
54:00
91
Ron Sulzmann
De Gemzen
54:46
54:28
92
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
55:21
55:14
93
Jan Pieter Schaak
Urk
56:00
55:48
94
Jan van Donkehaar
Ederveen
56:09
55:58
95
Roelof Scholten
Apeldoorn
56:37
56:17
96
Gerrit Durberg
Cialfo
56:52
56:29
97
Dik Vos
Isala '96
56:55
56:42
98
Jan Post
Enter
56:56
56:41
99
Bart van Bussel
Vaassen
56:57
56:34
100
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
57:05
56:51
101
Marten Muller
Wezep
57:06
56:43
102
Michiel Schut
Wageningen
57:07
56:58
103
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
57:09
56:57
104
Maarten schoone
Spirit Lelystad
57:16
57:07
105
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
57:23
57:09
106
René Hup
Isala '96
57:31
57:13
107
Erwin Meijer
Heerde
57:41
57:15
108
Anton Dekker
Flevo Delta
57:44
57:33
109
Gert Stroeve
Zwolle
57:57
57:39
110
Klaas Compagner
De Gemzen
57:59
57:41
111
Denis Mandon
Kampen
58:09
57:45
112
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
58:16
58:03
113
Ruud Horst
Epe
58:29
58:12
114
Frens Hein
Emmeloord
59:16
59:02
115
Erick Borger
Salland
59:27
59:12
116
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
59:37
59:16
117
Steven van de Ven
Apeldoorn
59:58
59:53
118
Victor Ortega Banegas
Kampen
1:00:12
59:47
119
Freddy Vermaning
Zwolle
1:02:37
1:02:21
120
Frank Verder
Cialfo
1:03:01
1:03:01
121
Patrick Lijkendijk
Hattem
1:05:33
1:05:18
122
Jan Loogman
Epe
1:09:53
1:09:49
123
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:09:54
1:09:32
15VSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
1:03:16
1:03:14
2
Caroline Bijsterbosch
Vaassen
1:11:38
1:11:35
3
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
1:13:14
1:13:10
4
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
1:13:17
1:13:15
5
Janneke Brakke
Staphorst
1:14:48
1:14:47
6
Demi Steunenberg
Vaassen
1:17:58
1:17:51
7
Annemiek Wein
Nieuwleusen
1:21:26
1:21:24
8
Sylvia Plette
Deventer
1:24:32
1:24:25
9
Edith Mekelenkamp
Vaassen
1:29:15
1:29:08
10
Anne - Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
1:38:41
1:38:38
15MSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
54:27
54:26
2
André Brakke
Staphorst
55:23
55:23
3
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
57:42
57:41
4
Ruud van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:02:24
1:02:16
5
Sander van den Tillaart
Twello
1:02:50
1:02:49
6
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:04:16
1:04:14
7
Dennis Mensink
De Gemzen
1:05:27
1:05:21
8
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
1:21:41
1:21:31
9
Jan van Loo
Oldebroek
1:26:47
1:26:41
15V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:07:49
1:07:47
2
Germien Krul
Punthorst
1:14:55
1:14:54
3
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
1:17:34
1:17:30
4
Marlies Gallenkamp
Amsterdam
1:19:52
1:19:47
5
Elke Heinen
Zwolle
1:23:56
1:23:44
6
Inge Molenwijk
Zwolle
1:23:56
1:23:44
7
Bettie van Bruggen
PEC 1910
1:24:54
1:24:47
8
Mirjam Braakensiek
De Gemzen
1:25:05
1:24:55
9
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
1:25:18
1:25:10
10
Jacqueline Slegten
PEC 1910
1:27:13
1:27:01
15M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
57:36
57:35
2
Edwin Schrik
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:36
57:34
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:00:14
1:00:13
4
Bart Westendorp
Zeist
1:04:42
1:04:33
5
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
1:05:18
1:05:15
6
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:07:03
1:06:56
7
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
1:07:18
1:07:17
8
Ton Roelofs
PEC 1910
1:07:46
1:07:38
9
Alfred Beers
Genemuiden
1:07:54
1:07:51
10
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
1:08:00
1:07:50
11
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
1:08:03
1:07:55
12
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:08:14
1:08:12
13
Wim Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:08:30
1:08:24
14
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:08:55
1:08:48
15
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:09:40
1:09:36
16
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:09:43
1:09:38
17
Johan Westerink
Isala '96
1:10:26
1:10:23
18
Jos van Rijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:44
1:10:39
19
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:11:18
1:11:13
20
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:11:41
1:11:37
21
Alfonds Klabbers
Lelystad
1:11:58
1:11:54
22
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:12:18
1:12:09
23
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:12:40
1:12:34
24
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
1:12:51
1:12:46
25
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem
1:13:20
1:13:15
26
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
1:13:22
1:13:12
27
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
1:13:29
1:13:26
28
Ben Diks
Eerbeek
1:13:43
1:13:39
29
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:13:51
1:13:45
30
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
1:14:19
1:14:16
31
Wim van de Poll
Oldebroek
1:14:40
1:14:36
32
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:14:54
1:14:53
33
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:16:41
1:16:36
34
Henkjan van Dieren
Hattem
1:17:03
1:16:51
35
Antoni van Elburg
Flevo Delta
1:17:22
1:17:17
36
Martin Rotman
De Gemzen
1:17:23
1:17:16
37
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:17:52
1:17:48
38
Ronald Heirbaut
Heerde
1:17:58
1:17:49
39
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
1:18:15
1:18:11
40
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
1:19:24
1:19:17
41
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
1:20:00
1:19:57
42
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:20:36
1:20:29
43
Chris Punter
Klagenfurt
1:22:52
1:22:46
44
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:23:43
1:23:33
45
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:24:18
1:24:12
46
Andre Veerman
Heerde
1:24:51
1:24:40
47
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:24:55
1:24:45
48
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
1:25:16
1:25:09
49
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:27
1:25:25
50
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:25:45
1:25:36
51
Harrie Fokkens
Meppel
1:25:56
1:25:46
52
Piet Kool
Heerde
1:36:09
1:35:59
53
Adrie Bijsterbosch
Heerde
1:38:11
1:38:02
54
Theo van der Waal
Ruurlo
1:43:20
1:43:12
J-8, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wessel van Dijk
De Gemzen
3:02
3:01
2
Koen Zuidema
Zwolle
3:03
3:00
3
Lucas Eikelboom
Hattem
3:04
3:02
4
Nils den Besten
3:07
3:05
5
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
3:12
3:12
6
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
3:22
3:21
7
Timo Larsen
Heerde
3:24
3:22
8
Noud Dokter
Heerde
3:25
3:24
9
Nout Uffing
Hattem
3:30
3:28
10
Oscar van den Oosterkamp
De Gemzen
3:37
3:35
11
Siem van de Streek
Heerde
3:53
3:52
12
Noud van de Streek
Heerde
3:55
3:54
13
Denzel Zwerver
Heerde
3:59
3:58
14
Tijn van den Vlekkert
Heerde
4:00
3:58
15
Tevan Dijkstra
Heerde
4:09
4:08
16
Irjan van Ommen
Wezep
4:24
4:23
17
Dex Topcu
Heerde
5:34
5:32
18
Ynze Tancock
Culemborg
5:54
5:51
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2018 08:14