Uitslagenlijst Run Bike Run

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

H-19, RBR D/H-19
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
50:08
2
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
51:34
3
Jip Voshol
Kampen
58:59
4
Menno Wijkhuizen
Almere
59:17
D-39, RBR D/H-39
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon Baas
Amersfoort
1:00:51
2
Nathalie Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
1:01:55
3
Floor Bulsink
Hoevelaken
1:02:16
4
Petra Winkes
Arnhem
1:04:42
5
Anja Warning
Hattem
1:08:51
6
Suzanne Kortekaas
Nederland
1:17:16
7
Karin Rens
Kampen
1:20:56
H-39, RBR D/H-39
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Vierhout
Nunspeet
47:55
2
Matijn Straatsma
Utrecht
48:39
3
Hilbert Docter
Elburg
51:27
4
George Wildervank
Hattem
51:57
5
Tom de Jong
Biddinghuizen
52:09
6
Stefan Minkhorst
Zeewolde
52:25
7
Andre Westerink
Nunspeet
52:41
8
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
53:14
9
Camiel Swart
Kockengen
53:30
10
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
53:42
11
Sjaak DenHartogh
Zeewolde
54:42
12
Ben Huttinga
Nijkerk Gld
55:39
13
Berend Vliek
Ermelo
57:26
14
Rob Eling
Ermelo
57:34
15
Feike Aantjes
Amersfoort
58:53
16
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
58:56
17
Maarten Hollemans
Wageningen
59:14
18
Meindert de Boer
Urk
59:30
19
Merwin Bierlee
Zeewolde
59:33
20
Bram Schuttelaar
Harderwijk
1:01:59
21
Klaas van der Deure
Ermelo
1:03:02
22
Arjan Vliek
Ermelo
1:05:41
23
Nathan Schuuring
Kampen
1:08:56
D40+, RBR D/H 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
57:41
2
Tanya Pit
Ermelo
1:01:00
3
Miriam Celie
Harderwijk
1:03:36
4
Hettie van Diest
Ermelo
1:04:15
5
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
1:04:21
6
France van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:06:27
7
Anita Brink
Ermelo
1:06:38
8
Marleen Houwen van Meer
Harderwijk
1:06:58
9
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:08:35
10
Agnes Heida
Wijckel
1:10:55
11
Francis Hesterman
Soest
1:15:18
12
Patricia Wolfs
Amersfoort
1:22:52
13
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
1:22:54
H40+, RBR D/H 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Christen
Arnhem
48:12
2
Rémi Jansen
Zeewolde
50:46
3
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
51:39
4
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
52:17
5
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
53:26
6
Olav Hoekwater
Harderwijk
53:37
7
Johan Pul
Elspeet
54:04
8
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
54:15
9
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
54:34
10
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
54:44
11
Carlos Fidalgo
Langezwaag
55:11
12
Henk Christen
Arnhem
56:09
13
Edwin Houwen
Harderwijk
57:03
14
Ron Dooyeweerd
Harderwijk
57:31
15
Cees van der Weiden
Harderwijk
57:59
16
Bert IJszenga
Pijnacker
58:28
17
George Houwen
Swifterband
58:41
18
Michiel van Pagée
Harderwijk
59:07
19
Jouke Sytema
Leusden
59:18
20
Jeroen Kruiswijk
Baarn
59:29
21
Mark Olofsen
Harderwijk
59:50
22
Roger van Toyen
Harderwijk
59:55
23
Frank Hengeveld
Nootdorp
1:02:05
24
Dries van de Wetering
Kampen
1:03:23
25
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
1:03:38
26
Fred Hesterman
Soest
1:06:25
27
Raymond Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:06:41
28
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
1:07:02
29
Julius van Bezooijen
Harderwijk
1:08:11
30
Johan Kraaijenhof
Creil
1:10:10
31
Eric Nieuwmans
Leusden
1:23:17
M1215, RBR M/J 1215
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenna van Tongeren
Harderwijk
1:05:06
J1215, RBR M/J 1215
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
49:27
2
Niek Christen
Arnhem
1:06:06
3
Matthias Christen
Arnhem
1:13:04
Vliek tweewielers Ermelo
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2018 12:07