Uitslagenlijst 43e Dijkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

VROUW, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van der Horst
Rotterdam Atletiek
6:06
2
Merel Kuijf
Avantri
6:18
3
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
6:30
4
Rosalie Verhoef
Schoonhoven
6:46
5
Alyshia Flamand
Avantri
6:58
6
Yara van Buren
Avantri
7:15
7
Emma Kooman
Snelrewaard
7:21
8
Finne Haanstra
Avantri
7:23
9
Dieke van Schaik
Benschop
8:44
10
Lieke Kral
Benschop
9:56
11
Sonja van den Brink
Benschop
12:51
MAN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens van Roest
Schoonhoven
5:27
2
Timo Nijman
Lekkerkerk
5:48
3
Swen van Schaik
Haastrecht
5:53
4
Luca van Buren
Avantri
5:59
5
Dean Korbee
Avantri
7:06
6
Leonard Tronchet
Avantri
7:33
7
Laurens Kooman
Snelrewaard
7:34
8
Duncan Tronchet
Avantri
7:35
9
Guus Schinkel
Benschop
7:39
10
Bart de Groot
Ammerstol
7:44
11
Luuk Schinkel
Benschop
7:48
12
Willem van Schaik
Benschop
8:43
13
Wouter Kral
Benschop
9:56
14
Kees van Schaik
Benschop
12:48
15
Pieter Peters
Krimpen aan de IJssel
14:55
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Lamboo
AV Gouda
24:41
2
Debora Peter
Start '78
28:29
3
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
29:37
4
Anne Visser
Krimpen aan de IJssel
31:21
5
Simona Kopechá
Lekkerkerk
31:47
6
Famke Riezebos
Utrecht
34:42
7
Froukje Boukes
Schoonhoven
36:00
8
Karin de Bruin
Schoonhoven
36:10
9
Leonie Vocking
Rotterdam
36:29
10
Carla Zwijnenburg
Avantri
36:41
11
Ingrid Verhoeff
Clytoneus
37:12
12
Willemijn van Soolingen
Utrecht
37:43
13
Helma Schinkel
Polsbroek
37:58
14
Mariska Voskuil
Schoonhoven
38:06
15
Naomi van Ieperen
Schoonhoven
39:22
16
Marleen Vermeij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:23
17
Sandra Valentijn
Clytoneus
41:52
18
Roos de Laet
Schoonhoven
42:22
19
Nancy van de Pavoordt
Schiedam
44:48
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filimon Melescheba
Bergambacht
21:10
2
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
21:48
3
David Hoek
Bergambacht
21:53
4
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
22:22
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
22:54
6
Wander van Baalen
Rotterdam
23:06
7
Niels van Buren
Schoonhoven
23:36
8
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
24:35
9
Arco Vuik
Nieuwerkerk aan de IJssel
24:40
10
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
24:56
11
Derk Roest
Avantri
25:42
12
Jos Schinkel
Polsbroek
26:02
13
Peter den Hartog
Langerak
26:16
14
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan de IJssel
26:54
15
Berend Verstegen
Reeuwijk
28:21
16
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
29:03
17
Kees van de Heul
Avantri
30:29
18
Jan de Leede
Schoonhoven
30:53
19
Erik Vellinga
Avantri
31:51
20
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
32:26
21
Richard Verstegen
Reeuwijk
32:30
22
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
34:56
23
Melle van Beeten
Schoonhoven
35:37
24
Martijn van Beeten
Schoonhoven
35:56
25
Koen Hartigh
Rotterdam
36:56
26
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen aan de IJssel
37:53
27
Leen Prins
Schoonhoven
45:45
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Nobel
Lopik
46:07
2
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
47:59
3
Sara van Tuijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
48:29
4
Aleida Vermaat
Delft
49:03
5
Bonnie van Doorn
Gouda
49:07
6
Esther den Besten-Methorst
Schoonhoven
49:24
7
Camilla Bottvra
Delfgauw
52:05
8
Natalie in 't Veld
Capelle aan de IJssel
52:26
9
Mathina Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
52:54
10
Nely van der Valk
Fortuna
53:11
11
Joke van Schaaik
Avantri
53:13
12
Janneke van Brug
Schoonhoven
53:29
13
Sandra Burghoorn
Avantri
54:59
14
Ilse Faro
Sliedrecht
55:38
15
Keetie van Rooijen
Schoonhoven
56:39
16
Diana Seinstra
Delft
56:41
17
Marianne Stijsiger
Avantri
58:25
18
Madelon Bouw
Avantri
59:00
19
Lotte Hagen
Avantri
59:27
20
Karin te Winkel
Avantri
59:33
21
Alexandra Lingen
Avantri
59:34
22
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
59:41
23
Ilse Febus
Avantri
1:00:14
24
C Ewiny
Utrecht
1:03:52
25
Henny Kreukniet
Avantri
1:04:01
26
Francine van Elk
Schoonhoven
1:04:08
27
Doret Brandjes
Avantri
1:04:10
28
Iva Hak
Schoonhoven
1:04:11
29
Corrola Verkaik
Schoonhoven
1:04:13
30
Emilija Hardeman
Schoonhoven
1:04:19
31
Rozemarijn vd Giessen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:04:25
32
Marja van Kooten
Avantri
1:04:38
33
Carla Straver
Bergambacht
1:05:21
34
Liesbeth de Jong
Schoonhoven
1:12:23
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Stolwijk
Leiden
36:09
2
Cornelis Verboom
Capelle aan den IJssel
36:53
3
Jorrit Slaman
Bergambacht
37:05
4
Wilco Schuijff
Schoonhoven
37:55
5
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
38:53
6
Sander van der Meer
AV Gouda
41:04
7
Albert de Kluijver
Avantri
41:26
8
Leon Slingerland
Schoonhoven
41:33
9
Christiaan Oosterveen
Zoetermeer
41:36
10
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
41:37
11
Martijn Schermers
Rotterdam
41:48
12
Paul Streep
PAC
41:48
13
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
42:01
14
Hielke Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
42:03
15
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
42:22
16
Fred Inklaar
Phoenix
42:52
17
Rini de Jong
Capelle aan de IJssel
43:12
18
Frank van de Hek
Groot-Ammers
44:12
19
Dennis Kompier
Monrfoort
44:16
20
Jonas Medhin
Diemen
44:16
21
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
44:32
22
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
44:48
23
Dirk de Bruijn
Utrecht
45:01
24
Latif Aksu
Avantri
45:23
25
Peter van Steen
Ede
45:44
26
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
45:47
27
Mattias Godijn
Avantri
45:57
28
Piërre Mes
Ilion
46:00
29
Perry van Oosterum
Schoonhoven
46:07
30
John Schot
Schoonhoven
46:09
31
Sander Kempkes
Utrecht
46:09
32
Hans van Eijsden
Piershil
46:18
33
Jaap van Mannekes
Nieuwerkerk aan de IJssel
46:19
34
Michel Jochems
Utrecht
46:34
35
Thierry Droog
Reeuwijk
46:43
36
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
46:51
37
Domenico Matera
Delft
46:54
38
Joost Anker
Utrecht
47:00
39
Paul den Hollander
Oegstgeest
47:25
40
Guan Javier Caeiro Monzo
Energie
47:29
41
Menno Steenbergen
Amsterdam
47:48
42
Gert-Jan Kempers
Nieuwerbrug aan de Rijn
47:57
43
Maurits de Bruin
Schoonhoven
48:07
44
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
48:11
45
Edo van Gink
Avantri
48:11
46
Harald Driesse
Avantri
48:15
47
Stef van Holstein
Sparta
48:16
48
Aart de With
Benschop
48:20
49
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
48:23
50
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
48:24
51
Arie van Vuren
Lekkerkerk
48:31
52
George Nikolakopoulos
Schoonhoven
49:02
53
Wim Looijaard
Schoonhoven
49:23
54
Hans Lok
Bodegraven
49:31
55
Jos Kooman
Snelrewaard
49:42
56
Johan van Rossum
Cabauw
49:45
57
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
49:50
58
Cees van Beuzekom
Schoonhoven
49:57
59
Richard Pijpers
Zoetermeer
50:04
60
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
50:34
61
Berrie van Roest
Schoonhoven
51:01
62
Arnoud Klop
Krimpen aan de Lek
51:02
63
Hans van Wurmond
Bergambacht
51:14
64
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
51:37
65
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
51:47
66
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
51:55
67
Tjeerd Huisman
Schoonhoven
53:14
68
Ben de Wildt
Lopik
53:23
69
Peter & Erik van der Born
Avantri
53:24
70
Frank van Bruggen
Avantri
53:29
71
Gert Krijgsman
Lekkerkerk
54:50
72
Wessel Zweers
AV Gouda
54:54
73
Wim van Beuzekom
Nieuwpoort
55:40
74
Roel de Boer
Schoonhoven
55:46
75
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
56:19
76
M W van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:23
77
Mark Caldenhoven
Ijsselstein
56:29
78
Harm Rie
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:25
79
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
57:32
80
Karel Matla
Grootammers
58:00
81
Tom du Chatinier
Vught
58:09
82
Bart Ranke
Gouda
58:09
83
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
58:33
84
Dirk Mesker
Krimpen aan de Lek
58:57
85
Guido Kersten
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
86
Robert Hoek
Avantri
1:00:16
87
Emiel Roth
Schoonhoven
1:01:27
88
Jan van der Herk
Zwijndrecht
1:05:10
89
Huib Glerum
Giessenburg
1:12:22
90
Patrick de Groot
Avantri
1:13:12
91
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:15:14
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
1:41:21
2
Lonneke Ernst
Rotterdam
1:45:39
3
Anouk Ernst
IJsselstein
1:45:39
4
Lisanne Verburg
Amersfoort
1:49:43
5
Jantine van Staveren
PAC
1:50:30
6
Jacqueline Stigter
Lopik
2:00:51
7
Michelle Baransky
Utrecht
2:10:01
8
Jantine van Soolingen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:13:39
9
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
2:15:43
10
Ilonka Uiterwaal
Vianen Ut
2:17:09
11
Monique van den Berg
Vianen Ut
2:17:09
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
1:12:34
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Cappel aan de IJssel
1:13:12
3
Sjaak van Milligen
Ouderkerk aan de IJssel
1:21:31
4
JanKees Jacobse
Gouda
1:26:11
5
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
1:28:07
6
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:28:24
7
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
1:29:00
8
Ad de Korte
Dordrecht
1:30:29
9
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
1:31:13
10
Remco Kooistra
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:32:40
11
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:33:01
12
Michel Hensen
Vleuten
1:33:50
13
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkkerk
1:36:55
14
Robert Verhoef
Schoonhoven
1:37:51
15
Otto Finkensieper
Schoonhoven
1:37:51
16
Rob van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
1:38:30
17
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
1:38:53
18
Jan Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de IJssel
1:39:08
19
Reinier van Kooten
Groot-Ammers
1:40:24
20
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
1:40:26
21
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:40:57
22
André Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
1:41:18
23
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:43:01
24
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen
1:43:09
25
Henk van Soolingen
IJsselstein
1:43:14
26
Philip Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:43:20
27
Ronald Hoedelmans
Leidschendam
1:43:23
28
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de IJssel
1:43:45
29
Kevin Krijgsman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:43:48
30
Remko van den Berg
Utrecht
1:45:44
31
Jan Spelt
Vlist
1:46:15
32
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
1:46:35
33
Nico van den Heuvel
Avantri
1:48:02
34
Willem-Wouter Aantjes
Gouda
1:49:37
35
Dirk Timmerman
Apeldoorn
1:49:40
36
Wim van Herk
Bergambacht
1:49:43
37
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
1:50:27
38
Jan Verdoes
Lekkerkerk
1:50:45
39
Cor Verburg
Lekkerkerk
1:50:46
40
Sijbrand de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:51:58
41
Eric Cats
Utrecht
1:52:22
42
Tomasz Pluta
Zoetermeer
1:52:30
43
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
1:53:54
44
Floris van den Dool
Almere
1:54:08
45
Bob Koevermans
Bergambacht
1:54:22
46
John Wiegersma
Schoonhoven
1:55:40
47
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:55:47
48
Hans Kruijt
Gouda
1:55:51
49
Cees Kortlever
Oud-Alblas
1:56:35
50
Jaroslaw Peczek
Zoetermeer
1:57:45
51
Alwin van Alphen
Spijkenisse
1:58:21
52
Gabriël Buijs
AAA
2:01:23
53
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:59
54
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
2:03:38
55
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
2:04:15
56
Martin Verhage
AAA
2:04:15
57
Walter Popken
Utrecht
2:08:33
58
Albert Bosma
Avantri
2:15:21
59
Hans Ligthart
Houten
2:15:24
60
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
2:16:26
61
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
2:23:51
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2018 21:40