Uitslagenlijst Strontraceloop 2018

Workum - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

M7, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sytse de Vries
Warns
30:37
2
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
31:09
3
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
33:30
4
Julian Kuipers
Workum
34:20
5
Luitzen Wesselius
Workum
34:44
6
Leon van Gasteren
Bolsward
35:18
7
Hilbert de Vries
Workum
35:30
8
Jeroen de Haan
Aldegea (DFM)
35:45
9
Jan Feenstra
Workum
35:46
10
Dikkie van der Werf
Bolsward
36:54
11
Steef Haarsma
Scharnegoutum
37:12
12
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
39:09
13
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
40:12
14
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
41:30
15
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
44:14
16
Paul Motswagen
Amstelveen
45:49
17
Willem van der Werf
Workum
46:37
18
Rob van der Meer
Workum
50:08
V7, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske de Vries
Sneek
30:54
2
Hinke Goemaat
Skuzum
32:36
3
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
36:15
4
Marloes Flapper
Workum
38:43
5
Jelske Galema-Harkema
Workum
39:23
6
Carla Flapper
Workum
39:41
7
Femka Johanna Wesselius-Galema
Workum
40:41
8
Sanne Puntman
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:17
9
Liset Zwaan
Workum
41:21
10
Rianda Reinderink
Groningen
41:29
11
Josien Sinnema
Joure
43:25
12
Marieke Eelderink
Wehl
43:45
13
Sarina Jannes
Gytsjerk
43:53
14
Marieke Tankink
Hardenberg
43:56
15
Anneke Feenstra
Langelille
44:15
16
Wytske Huitema
Workum
46:35
M11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
43:51
2
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
48:11
3
Richard van Veenendaal
Langezwaag
48:56
4
Bas Kaldenbach
Mantgum
51:03
5
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
51:10
6
Igor Herrema
Leeuwarden
53:00
7
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
56:49
8
Anne Sinnema
Joure
56:56
9
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
57:36
10
Jan Willem Bouma
Workum
57:56
11
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
59:07
12
Fedde Steenstra
Joure
59:49
13
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
1:00:05
14
Sietse Mayer
Delft
1:01:18
15
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:02:38
16
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:15:04
17
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:29:41
18
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:31:12
V11, 11KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jantje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
53:24
2
Evelien Sikkema
Gorredijk
53:25
3
Inge Helder
De Knipe
1:01:11
4
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Wergea
1:03:33
5
Grytsje Miedema
Workum
1:05:43
6
Geertina Nota
Makkum
1:05:54
7
José Faber
Makkum
1:05:54
8
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:16:24
M15, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum
55:41
2
Ilan Palstra
Workum
56:03
3
Pieter Prins
Stiens
56:25
4
Martin Kerkvliet
Warmond
57:31
5
Saco Bootsma
Workum
58:46
6
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1:01:00
7
Evert van der Wal
Workum
1:02:59
8
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:03:23
9
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
1:03:30
10
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
1:03:40
11
Rients Kuipers
Workum
1:06:23
12
Erik Bakker
Oosterbierum
1:06:24
13
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:07:21
14
Rein van der Wal
Parrega
1:07:24
15
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:10:30
16
Jaap Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
1:11:12
17
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
1:11:13
18
Johannes Klaver
Joure
1:11:47
19
Rob Kuipers
Sneek
1:12:13
20
Rients Galema
Workum
1:12:15
21
Aad Lensen
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:12:52
22
Jort van Ast
Rotsterhaule
1:12:53
23
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:13:11
24
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:13:22
25
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:13:41
26
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:14:13
27
Wytse Lootsma
Langelille
1:14:46
28
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
1:16:34
29
Otto de Boer
Gytsjerk
1:16:45
30
B. Feenstra
Tjerkwerd
1:17:25
31
Thorst en Erdmann
Dortmund
1:17:37
32
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:17:54
33
Maarten Oostenveld
Workum
1:18:27
34
Klaas Hiemstra
Koudum
1:18:29
35
B. Feenstra
Tjerkwerd
1:18:32
36
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:19:16
37
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:19:31
38
Douwe Attema
Heeg
1:19:41
39
Haarsma
Sneek
1:20:19
40
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:23:01
41
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:24:31
42
Jelle Hak
Utrecht
1:26:32
43
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Ferwalde
1:27:31
44
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:29:28
45
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:32:42
V15, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
1:10:33
2
Henriët Kuipers=Bremer
Workum
1:11:12
3
Sylvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
1:11:42
4
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
1:12:25
5
Liesbeth Andreae
Parrega
1:14:13
6
Marit Houtsma
Ried
1:15:12
7
Herma Bakker
Workum
1:15:16
8
Maayke Scherpenhuijzen
Workum
1:17:20
9
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:23:19
10
Clasien Andela
Oudega (DFM)
1:24:35
11
Sanne Kuipers
Utrecht
1:31:05
12
Atty de Haan
Oudega
1:35:59
JON1, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
8:04
2
Mariel Palstra
Workum
8:21
3
Chiel van het Reve
Workum
8:30
4
Tiemen Vries
Workum
9:10
MEI1, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennisja Palstra
Workum
8:21
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2018 09:35