Uitslagenlijst Jongkindloop

Lattrop-Breklenkamp - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

5M, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Schurink
19:33
19:33
2
Mike Rolink
21:07
21:07
3
Lars Bossink
21:13
21:13
4
Rob Spin
Denekamp
21:18
21:18
5
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
21:31
21:31
6
Daan Bossink
Enschede
22:45
22:45
7
Rens Moorman
Ootmarsum
23:24
23:24
8
Robin Steentjes
Enter
23:29
23:29
9
Rob Velthuis
Denekamp
24:13
24:13
10
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
25:15
25:15
11
Timo Bos
Denekamp
25:59
25:59
12
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
30:14
30:14
13
Tom Wiefferink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
30:16
30:16
14
Rob Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
30:23
30:23
15
Wessel Velthuis
30:53
30:53
16
Edwin Fox
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
30:57
30:54
17
Robin Veldscholten
Denekamp
32:39
32:39
18
Frank Vunderink
Borne
33:00
32:59
19
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaal
33:13
33:13
20
Karel Bökkers
34:11
34:11
21
Eric Hommelberg
34:18
34:13
22
Roel Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
36:01
35:58
23
Guus Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
36:01
35:58
24
Patrick Kleissen
36:01
35:58
25
Peter Heskamp
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
38:07
38:01
5V, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Swensson
Denekamp
27:28
27:28
2
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
28:15
28:15
3
Emmy Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
28:36
28:36
4
Celine Perik-Slots
Oldenzaal
30:15
30:15
5
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
30:55
30:53
6
Marie-Claire Ottenhof
30:55
30:55
7
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
31:09
31:09
8
Karin Bril
Albergen
31:15
31:14
9
Juliëtte Huis in 't Veld
Markelo
31:46
31:44
10
Marieke van Dijk
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
31:47
31:47
11
Kim oude Wolcherink
Denekamp
32:21
32:21
12
Inge Ruel
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
32:27
32:21
13
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
32:47
32:47
14
Marieke Koehorst
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
33:30
33:27
15
Ingrid Meenhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
33:56
33:55
16
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
34:01
34:01
17
Miranda Kamphuis
Denekamp
35:37
35:35
18
Feikje Burghgraef
35:49
35:49
19
Femke Vunderink - Lohuis
Borne
37:02
37:02
20
Sanne Jäkel
Nordhorn
40:54
40:49
10MAN, 10.8 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Scholten
Saasveld
41:53
41:53
2
Douwe Kuipers
Nederland
46:08
46:06
3
Kevin Kamphuis
47:39
47:38
4
Richard Eertman
50:22
50:22
5
Maarten Jansen
53:47
53:44
6
Martin Koop
53:56
53:56
7
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
54:18
54:15
8
Edwin Buisman
54:46
54:42
9
Casper Burger
Amsterdam
55:03
55:01
10
Martin Schoolkate
55:56
55:56
11
Theo Wegerink
56:36
56:33
12
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
56:40
56:36
13
Ralf Maathuis
Nederland
56:54
56:48
14
Jos Dijkhuis
57:29
57:26
15
Diede Bult
58:13
58:08
16
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
58:45
58:42
17
Johan Schilperoort
Goor
58:46
58:40
18
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
58:49
58:44
19
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
58:50
58:46
20
Harry Blokhuis
De Lutte
1:00:34
1:00:29
21
Willem Scholterman
1:03:24
1:03:20
22
Gerard Tijink
Saasveld
1:05:01
1:04:57
23
Jochem Schulten
Ootmarsum
1:05:36
1:05:32
24
Wim Bussink
Denekamp
1:05:42
1:05:39
25
Alphons Weijerink
1:06:23
1:06:21
10VRW, 10.8 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
53:54
53:51
2
Karen Wever
Amsterdam
55:03
55:01
3
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
56:32
56:32
4
Ingrid Bossink
56:36
56:36
5
Linda Scholten
Denekamp
56:39
56:36
6
Sonja Brüna
Nordhorn
56:44
56:42
7
Béanne Bakker
Drachten
57:32
57:28
8
Kim Buisman
Bornerbroek
57:58
57:54
9
Ellen Scholten
Tilligte
59:44
59:38
10
Marloes Velthuis
Denekamp
1:00:01
59:56
11
Laura Boersma
Oldenzaal
1:02:11
1:02:05
12
Charel Spekenbrink
Ambt Delden
1:04:44
1:04:39
13
Maud Bijsterbosch
Almelo
1:05:03
1:05:02
14
Kim van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:05:56
1:05:53
15
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:06:42
1:06:37
16
Ellen Tijans
Noord-Deurningen
1:07:59
1:07:56
17
Annelies Bodde
Noord-Deurningen
1:08:00
1:07:57
18
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
1:09:17
1:09:12
19
Corin Dingeldein
1:09:17
1:09:12
20
Bernadette Broenink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:09:19
1:09:16
21
Nathalie Kappers
Bergentheim
1:09:27
1:09:24
22
Claudia Wolkotte-Kelder
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:09:27
1:09:24
15MAN, 15.2 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Heuvels
Denekamp
1:08:09
1:08:08
2
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
1:08:17
1:08:16
3
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:08:21
1:08:19
4
Stefan Kamp
1:11:14
1:11:14
5
Gerard Visschedijk
1:11:15
1:11:15
6
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:11:52
1:11:51
7
Ancizar Weenders
Tilligte
1:12:11
1:12:08
8
Theo Bossink
1:13:22
1:13:21
9
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:13:59
1:13:57
10
Ruud Kamphuis
Denekamp
1:15:04
1:14:57
11
Andreas Schart
Lemfoerde
1:15:20
1:15:19
12
Hidde Reinalda
Ootmarsum
1:15:37
1:15:37
13
Ivo Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:20:42
1:20:39
14
Jeroen Veldscholten
1:20:42
1:20:41
15
Jochen Hermeling
1:20:42
1:20:41
16
Wouter Meijer
1:20:42
1:20:41
17
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
1:21:09
1:21:05
18
André van Dijk
Coevorden
1:21:29
1:21:26
19
Carlie Amattohir
Enschede
1:25:07
1:25:05
20
Arjen Hertong
Enschede
1:25:08
1:25:05
21
Pascal Homan
Denekamp
1:26:21
1:26:19
15VRW, 15.2 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
1:12:46
1:12:46
2
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
1:13:44
1:13:43
3
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
1:21:22
1:21:18
4
Judith Ensink
Denekamp
1:21:39
1:21:36
5
Laura Jansen
Doetinchem
1:26:21
1:26:20
6
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:30:23
1:30:18
J-13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Bosink
Lattrop
4:36
4:36
2
Jens Koehorst
4:45
4:43
3
Guus ter Braak
Denekamp
4:49
4:48
4
Pim van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:10
5:10
5
Tygo Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:13
5:12
6
Dries Koehorst
5:15
5:13
7
Tygo Pinkster
Denekamp
5:18
5:18
8
Len Nijhuis
Denekamp
5:43
5:42
9
Mads de Jongh
5:55
5:55
10
Wessel Kienhuis
Ootmarsum
6:08
6:07
11
Gers Huisken
Tilligte
6:09
6:08
12
Thijmen Wassink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
7:19
7:11
13
Ravi Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
8:57
8:57
14
Mika Wolkotte
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
8:58
8:57
M-13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
4:56
4:55
2
Floor Luttikhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:20
5:19
3
Lonneke Lenfert
5:27
5:27
4
Babs Busscher
5:28
5:27
5
Janne Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
5:34
5:34
6
Lonne Nijhuis
Denekamp
5:42
5:41
7
Minke Bruins
Denekamp
5:44
5:42
8
Suus Koehorst
5:44
5:44
9
Zoë Bosink
Nederland
6:18
6:17
10
Charlotte Luttikhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:38
6:36
11
Suus Hemmelder
Tilligte
6:56
6:55
12
Lize van Benthem
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
6:59
6:56
13
Mirell Wassink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
7:08
7:06
14
Sterre de Jongh
7:28
7:27
J-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram ter Braak
Denekamp
8:14
8:13
2
Cas Roelink
Nutter
8:16
8:15
3
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
8:20
8:20
4
Brent Kienhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
8:42
8:40
5
Jop Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
8:43
8:43
6
Tom Hemmelder
Tilligte
8:54
8:53
7
Kian ter Haar
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
9:12
9:12
8
Olle Rerink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
9:53
9:53
9
Dylan Ramaker
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
9:54
9:51
10
Bauke Velthuis
10:04
10:02
11
Jur Lenfert
10:53
10:53
12
Senne Oortman
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
11:55
11:55
13
Harm Kamphuis
Denekamp
12:07
12:06
14
Sep Matenaar
Denekamp
12:16
12:16
15
Robbin Rerink
12:23
12:22
16
Jay Ramaker
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
12:40
12:37
17
Hidde Velthuis
12:45
12:44
M-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne ter Braak
Denekamp
8:22
8:21
2
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
8:54
8:53
3
Pien Hemmelder
Tilligte
8:59
8:58
4
Imke Hulsmeijers
Agelo
9:22
9:22
5
Jette Wiefferink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
9:29
9:28
6
Roos Hemmelder
Tilligte
11:03
11:01
7
Kimberley Scheper
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
11:22
11:20
8
Eelke Kamphuis
Denekamp
11:55
11:53
9
Bente Kamphuis
Denekamp
12:07
12:05
10
Iris Lenfert
12:37
12:37
11
Evi Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
12:37
12:35
12
Lone Niehof
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
12:42
12:40
13
Laura Niehof
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
12:43
12:40
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2018 15:19