Uitslagenlijst Borkstuifzandrun

Stuifzand - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

1KJ, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:37
3:36
2
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:47
3:46
3
Tijs weerman
Stuifzand
5:07
5:07
4
Jop Weerman
Stuifzand
6:39
6:38
1KM, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:42
3:41
2
Meike Boer
HAC '63
3:52
3:51
3
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
4:06
4:05
4
Roos Voors
De Sperwers
4:12
4:11
5
Isa Scholing
HAC '63
4:17
4:16
6
Willemijn Brinkman
Ruinerwold
4:19
4:18
7
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:23
4:22
8
Lillian Lensen
HAC '63
4:25
4:25
9
Myrthe Wolting
HAC '63
4:45
4:43
10
Britt Vredeveld
HAC '63
5:56
5:55
11
Lieke Vredeveld
HAC '63
6:05
6:04
12
Anna Weerman
Stuifzand
6:31
6:30
13
Demy-Lee
Stuifzand
8:09
8:07
1GVRW, 1 KILOMETER G L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alette vd Molen
Hoogeveen
9:42
9:38
1GMAN, 1 KILOMETER G L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
7:19
7:17
2KJ, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
6:53
6:52
2
Tim van Es
HAC '63
6:57
6:57
3
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
7:58
7:57
4
Sem Vos
Stuifzand
8:11
8:11
5
Damian Helder
HAC '63
10:02
10:02
6
Jorian Seubers
HAC '63
11:13
11:11
2KM, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
HAC '63
7:26
7:26
2
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
7:48
7:47
3
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
8:18
8:18
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
15:58
2
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
17:07
3
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
17:47
4
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
17:50
5
Alwin Hoorn
HAC '63
18:23
6
Eelke Cramer
Groningen
19:36
7
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
19:47
8
Daniel Vos
Stuifzand
20:56
9
Glenn Morsink
Stuifzand
21:27
10
Peter Wiesma
Staohorst
22:06
11
Carlo Klomp
Hoogeveen
22:33
12
Justin de Vries
Hoogeveen
22:51
13
Mathijs Steenhuis
Groningen
22:52
14
Joran Kroesen
HAC '63
24:04
15
Mike Morsink
Stuifzand
24:10
16
Matthijs Meerholz
Hoogeveen
24:14
17
Bert Jan Mulder
Hoogeveen
24:51
18
Geert Muskee
Emmen
25:24
19
Berry Klomp
HAC '63
25:27
20
Bas Otten
Hoogeveen
27:35
21
Tom de Vos
Meppel
27:38
22
Bram Jansen
Hoogeveen
28:57
23
Berend-Jan Nijmeijer
HAC '63
29:49
24
Erwin de Jonge
Elim
30:14
25
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
30:20
26
Peter Nijmeijer
HAC '63
30:24
5M40, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerome Corra
HAC '63
17:52
2
Anno Huizinga
Assen
18:03
3
Richard Aalders
Nietap
18:29
4
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
19:17
5
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
19:18
6
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
20:14
7
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
20:46
8
Arnold Jansen
Hoogeveen
20:51
9
Rudi Akse
Pesse
21:38
10
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
22:17
11
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
23:07
12
Erik vos
Stuifzand
24:36
13
Roelof Bork
Stuifzand
25:51
14
Marco Loc
HAC '63
27:15
15
Johan van Oosten
Staphorst
28:26
16
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
28:27
17
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
31:52
18
Ben Kok
Kampen
33:53
5M50, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stooten
Veluwe
17:11
2
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
20:11
3
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
20:31
4
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
20:36
5
Jeroen Kalter
De Wijk
20:48
6
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
21:16
7
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
22:02
8
B.Hilbrink
Stuifzand
22:28
9
Hans Kats
Stuifzand
24:19
10
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
24:26
11
Jan Lip
HAC '63
24:34
12
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
25:12
13
Arie Prins
HAC '63
25:47
14
Bertus de Groot
HAC '63
25:59
15
Wiebe de Jonge
HAC '63
26:38
16
Jeroen van de Meeberg
Hoogeveen
27:13
17
Andre Klomp
Hoogeveen
27:55
18
Jetty v. Achteren
Hoogeveen
30:59
19
Janine van der meer
Hoogeveen
30:59
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristianne Hartman
Hoogeveen
20:46
2
Robin Prent
HAC '63
21:07
3
Laura Prins
HAC '63
21:24
4
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
22:02
5
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
22:51
6
Michelle Kroezen
Hoogeveen
23:11
7
Tosca Hoevenaar
Meppel
25:31
8
Melissa Zwiep
Tiendeveen
26:00
9
Marjolein Lok
HAC '63
27:15
10
Susanne Pekel
Tiendeveen
29:43
11
A. Bennen
De Wijk
29:48
12
Laura Rollen
Hoogeveen
29:49
13
Marieke Hilberts
Stuifzand
30:39
5V40, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga Elling
Vries
19:53
2
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
21:14
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
22:08
4
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
22:21
5
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:36
6
Manon Vos
HAC '63
25:14
7
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
25:25
8
Marloes Kreeft
Stuifzand
32:06
5V50, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
23:07
2
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
24:31
3
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
24:36
4
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
25:14
5
Schwannette Hilbrink
Stuifzand
28:54
6
Carla Eeltjes
Stuifzand
36:08
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Rutgers
Nieuwlande
38:28
2
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
39:06
3
Milan van As
Hoogeveen
47:56
10M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
36:21
2
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
40:32
3
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde
44:30
4
Geert Blomsma
Assen
47:14
5
Jaco Wilken
Loopgroep Coevorden
55:18
10M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
39:43
2
Arjan Elling
Vries
40:48
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:52
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
43:28
5
Willem Brinkman
De Wijk
43:59
6
Jan v. Wieren
Emmen
47:23
7
Rob peters
Coevorden
52:45
8
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:50
9
Jan van der Lans
HAC '63
59:07
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
50:28
10V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
45:36
10V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melleke Evers
Veluwe
54:57
10WHL, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Hoekstra
Emmen
54:59
2
Geesje Schuiling
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
55:00
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2018 15:12