Uitslagenlijst Gebr. vd Laar Bridge to Bridge Run

Blerick - Venlo - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Peeters
Baarlo Lb
16:41
16:40
2
Jarno Albers
Velden
18:20
18:19
3
Funs Aerts
Venlo
19:10
19:09
4
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
19:11
19:09
5
Noah Holten
Steyl
19:29
19:28
6
Max Baur
Seacon Logistics B.V.
20:11
20:09
7
Bas Eilering
Hout Blerick
23:31
23:13
8
Dennis Hendriks
Venlo
24:19
24:16
9
Nick Steeghs
Tegelen
24:36
24:14
10
Bram Schreurs
Venlo
26:15
26:03
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Heijnen
het LoopCentrum
15:44
15:44
2
Legess Dawit
Tegelen
16:58
16:56
3
Teun van de Brand
het LoopCentrum
17:29
17:28
4
Jeffrey Smetsers
het LoopCentrum
17:54
17:52
5
Daan Hendrikx
Venlo
19:10
19:10
6
Tonni Tielens
Velden
19:19
19:17
7
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:31
19:28
8
Joris van Els
Venray
19:32
19:26
9
Bjorn Hovestad
Venlo
19:57
19:53
10
Koen Jakobs
het LoopCentrum
20:11
20:09
11
Niek Jansen
Venlo
20:19
20:16
12
Mark Houx
Venlo
20:23
20:18
13
Martijn van Eck
het LoopCentrum
20:30
20:25
14
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:53
20:48
15
Dion Rayer
Seacon Logistics B.V.
21:17
21:14
16
Dirk Huijbers
Gemert
21:20
21:06
17
Tom Gorissen
Velden
22:59
22:46
18
Onno van Knippenberg
Venlo
23:02
22:58
19
Joep Derix
Horst
23:27
23:19
20
Ray Schreurs
Venlo
24:10
23:53
21
Thijs Simons
Belfeld
24:13
23:41
22
Paul Simon
Belfeld
24:13
23:41
23
Sander Faessen
Venlo
24:34
24:19
24
Wouter Peeters
Steyl
24:57
24:20
25
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
25:04
24:49
26
Dennis van Tetering
Venray
25:23
25:04
27
Erwin Camps
Maasbree
25:46
25:25
28
Rob Drouen
Velden
26:02
25:36
29
Martijn Versleeuwen
Venlo
26:32
26:14
30
Tim Spee
Venlo
27:28
27:19
31
Jeroen van Maasakker
Gebr. van de Laar BV
28:26
27:59
32
Rick van Maasakker
Gebr. van de Laar BV
28:54
28:26
33
Bart Bos
Blerick
30:06
29:36
34
Jeroen Vostermans
Venlo
31:58
31:58
35
Bas in 't Zandt
Venlo
32:37
32:04
36
Rob Heunen
Venlo
32:52
32:36
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Gielen
het LoopCentrum
18:44
18:39
2
Rob Christis
Venlo
19:57
19:54
3
John Klerkx
het LoopCentrum
20:08
20:05
4
Daniël Jacobs
Venlo
21:04
21:00
5
Robert van den Brock
Nettetal
23:04
23:00
6
Rob Paulus
Velden
26:02
25:36
7
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
26:04
25:53
8
Ralf Spee
Venlo
26:24
25:52
9
Marcel Aarts
Lottum
26:32
25:52
10
Noud Eilering
Hout Blerick
26:40
26:23
11
Ron Smits
Seacon Logistics B.V.
26:45
26:30
12
Jeroen Souren
Venlo
27:01
26:49
13
Roger Baur
Seacon Logistics B.V.
27:28
27:15
14
Mike Jacobs
Venlo
27:44
27:19
15
Robin van Duren
Tegelen
29:03
28:36
16
Hugo Steeghs
Gebr. van de Laar BV
29:38
29:32
17
Twan Schrijvers
Reuver
29:47
29:16
18
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
29:55
29:41
19
Marcel Gubbels
Venlo
30:18
29:42
20
Rene Kurvers
Venlo
30:25
30:05
21
Andy Stoffels
Tegelen
31:35
31:01
22
Erwin van Gulik
Blerick
32:37
32:00
23
Pascal Wanten
Reuver
33:42
33:07
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
Seacon Logistics B.V.
17:33
17:32
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
17:39
17:37
3
Frans Deenen
het LoopCentrum
18:23
18:21
4
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
19:16
19:14
5
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:14
20:11
6
Jan Hermkes
Velden
21:02
20:59
7
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
21:32
21:29
8
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
21:39
21:36
9
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
21:52
21:49
10
Patrik Baert
Venlo
23:17
23:12
11
John Smits
Horst
24:06
23:58
12
Richard Derix
Horst
24:26
24:18
13
Rob Soree
Venlo
24:50
24:26
14
Andreas Heuijerjans
Venlo
25:04
24:47
15
Marcel Koppers
Seacon Logistics B.V.
25:31
25:23
16
Gerard Schoester
Venlo
25:39
25:20
17
Bas Hein
Tegelen
25:52
25:31
18
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
26:00
25:50
19
John van Langh
Baarlo
26:17
25:57
20
Ton van Dreumel
Venlo
28:37
27:59
21
Leon Linders
Horst
28:52
28:21
22
Charl Hoeben
Venlo
29:40
29:16
23
Daan Canters
Venlo
29:57
29:23
24
Fraaz van Kruiningen
Venlo
30:02
29:22
25
John Ridderbeks
Venlo
30:15
29:48
26
Paul Schreurs
Baarlo
31:41
31:33
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
22:52
22:47
2
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
23:25
23:21
3
Jos Vintcent
Tegelen
23:52
23:45
4
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
25:13
24:57
5
Lion Tan
Ell
25:33
25:27
6
All Probst
Tegelen
27:25
27:09
7
Martin Cornelissen
Venlo
27:34
27:24
8
Tom Schattorjé
Venlo
27:34
27:15
9
Rob Goulmy
Venlo
27:45
27:18
10
Huub Janssen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
27:52
27:46
11
Huub Verheijden
Tegelen
27:55
27:39
12
Serve Luijten
Venlo
28:06
27:55
13
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:16
28:07
14
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:03
28:40
15
Hay Schreurs
Venlo
29:51
29:34
16
Jo Janssen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
30:19
29:51
17
Theo van Kessel
Tegelen
30:46
30:46
18
Leon Cox
Melick
31:40
31:14
19
Percy Maffiicioli
Venlo
33:04
32:46
20
Hermann Sommer
Xanten
36:55
36:19
21
Jo Klerken
Venlo
36:59
36:40
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guusje Lomans
Venlo
24:21
24:12
2
Tatum Pansier
Blerick
26:04
25:53
3
Bo Teeuwen
Venlo
26:48
26:38
4
Evi Souren
Venlo
27:01
26:49
5
Esther van Dreumel
Venlo
30:59
30:21
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Lenders
Sevenum
18:25
18:24
2
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:32
19:29
3
Kim Janssen
Liessel
20:47
20:46
4
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:37
21:32
5
Nienke van Heeckeren
Venlo
21:39
21:36
6
Kristel Schreurs
Sevenum
21:54
21:51
7
Maxime van Egdom
het LoopCentrum
22:36
22:33
8
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
22:48
22:43
9
Maxime Gootzen
Maasbracht
23:13
22:59
10
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
24:40
24:20
11
Karin Bouten
Maasbree
25:23
25:06
12
Lysanne Straten
Lottum
26:22
26:05
13
Marscha Scherjon
Venlo
26:53
26:30
14
Susan Brünken-Baetsen
Venlo
26:57
26:46
15
Francis Munten
Venlo
27:02
26:51
16
Fieke Linskens
het LoopCentrum
27:16
26:57
17
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
27:23
26:58
18
Mandy van Moorsel
Venlo
27:31
27:01
19
Merel Steeghs
het LoopCentrum
27:37
27:19
20
Wendy Hermans
Reuver
27:40
27:17
21
Vivianne Gootzen
Maasbracht
27:41
27:17
22
Lizet Denessen
Venlo
27:45
27:31
23
Lindsay Engelen
Tegelen
27:48
27:38
24
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
28:24
27:46
25
Nancy Franssen
Maasbree
28:31
28:07
26
Anne de Bruin
Leiden
28:47
28:09
27
Jill Peeters
Sevenum
28:53
28:41
28
Gwenny Desar
Venlo
29:15
28:45
29
Jojanneke Grim de Bruyn
Venlo
29:32
29:02
30
Angelique Schers
Seacon Logistics B.V.
29:35
29:27
31
Tanja Peeters
Venlo
29:38
29:01
32
Inge Thijssen
Maasbree
30:06
29:35
33
Peggy van Dijk - van der Groes
Venlo
30:16
29:53
34
Ingrid Hendriks
Venlo
30:21
29:51
35
Mary-Nancy Bernabela
Venlo
30:36
30:16
36
Wendy Ronnes
Venlo
30:54
30:42
37
Dieuwke Baeten
Venlo
30:58
30:45
38
Mieke Reintjes
Castenray
31:06
30:47
39
Britte Peeters
Venlo
31:11
30:55
40
Kristel Smit
Tegelen
31:33
31:12
41
Inge van der Linden
Sevenum
31:44
31:18
42
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
31:56
31:15
43
Angelina van Wegberg
Velden
32:37
31:59
44
Kim Leyssen
Maasbree
32:47
32:23
45
Lisanne Verkoijen
Venlo
32:54
32:31
46
Milou van Lier
Venlo
33:24
32:53
47
Vivian Selen
Tegelen
35:48
35:18
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Baartse
het LoopCentrum
19:43
19:40
2
Silvia Smits
Roermond
22:24
22:18
3
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:31
23:25
4
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
23:57
23:38
5
Climmy Lommen
Venlo
24:30
24:23
6
Christel van de Venne
Velden
24:45
24:37
7
Petra Schreurs - Simons
Venlo
26:16
26:06
8
Karin van Hooren
het LoopCentrum
26:54
26:19
9
Yvonne Janssen
Venlo
26:54
26:20
10
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
27:11
26:50
11
Elma Smeets
Reuver
27:11
26:51
12
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peeters
Velden
27:23
27:03
13
Corina van de Ven
Tegelen
27:51
27:40
14
Cécile Peeters
Venlo
27:57
27:45
15
Magdalena Theeuwen
Velden
28:38
28:23
16
Marion Janssen
Tegelen
28:41
28:27
17
Corenza Kuijpers
Venlo
28:48
28:33
18
Monique van Duren-van der Meer
Tegelen
29:02
28:36
19
Jacquelien Kaandorp
Venlo
29:32
29:03
20
Jacqueline van 't Land
Seacon Logistics B.V.
30:17
30:04
21
Chantal Bos
Venlo
30:19
30:10
22
Ingrid Van De Vorle
Lottum
31:56
31:16
23
Anita Albers
Velden
32:00
31:35
24
Elke Neutelings-Simons
Venlo
33:00
32:36
25
Nicole Gubbels
Steyl
33:05
32:51
26
Danielle Vinken
Lottum
34:33
34:07
27
Nance Jansen
Venlo
34:35
34:04
28
Claudia Steiner
Venlo
35:18
34:57
29
Stephanie van Oijen
Venlo
35:48
35:19
30
Marina Schrijvers
Reuver
36:09
35:36
31
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
37:00
36:26
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
het LoopCentrum
21:43
21:38
2
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:55
21:50
3
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
24:18
24:09
4
Jacqueline Leenders
Maasbree
27:56
27:41
5
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
28:21
27:47
6
Corinne van Dreumel
Venlo
28:42
28:04
7
Carina Schmidt
het LoopCentrum
28:47
28:13
8
Yvonne Reijnders
Tegelen
30:41
30:18
9
Corine van der Pas
Venlo
30:43
30:13
10
Miriam Fleuren
Maasbree
31:39
31:17
11
Nicole Timmermans
Venlo
31:51
31:22
12
Joyce Jardim
Venray
31:56
31:28
13
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
32:02
31:35
14
Liesbeth Mulder
Venlo
32:41
32:20
15
Marjolein Crommentuijn
Velden
32:53
32:28
16
Ellen Janse
Venlo
33:03
32:34
17
Henriëtte van Lin
Venlo
33:16
32:53
18
Dorothe Kuipers
Venlo
34:01
33:36
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
28:31
28:15
2
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
32:43
32:21
3
Jeanne Goulmy
Venlo
32:52
32:23
4
Cornelia Sommer
Xanten
35:48
35:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Almir Fetahovic
Grave
33:40
33:38
2
Tecle Mekonen
het LoopCentrum
34:45
34:44
3
Niels Staring
het LoopCentrum
35:06
35:05
4
Marijn Emans
Venlo
36:04
36:02
5
Peter Hoex
Venlo
37:49
37:47
6
Erik Veenje
Hout Blerick
37:56
37:53
7
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
38:15
38:13
8
Thijs Pauwels
Gebr. van de Laar BV
38:21
38:19
9
Erik Egas
Reuver
38:29
38:16
10
Karol Jesko
Eindhoven
38:51
38:47
11
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
39:13
39:10
12
Ron Spreeuweberg
Maasbree
39:38
39:35
13
Fabiaan Hendricks
Hovens Collin Verpakkinge
41:01
40:56
14
Rick Janssen
Venlo
41:54
41:50
15
Guus Ummenthun
Gebr. van de Laar BV
42:21
42:18
16
Thijs Pennings
Hovens Collin Verpakkinge
42:43
42:37
17
Kaj Vos
Venlo
43:15
43:10
18
Remy Hendrickx
Venlo
43:33
43:25
19
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
43:55
43:46
20
Roy Driessen
Steyl
44:27
44:15
21
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
44:37
44:31
22
Marcel Schreinemachers
Venlo
45:00
44:52
23
Daniel Zimmermann
Venlo
45:13
45:04
24
Bob Driessen
Seacon Logistics B.V.
45:43
45:15
25
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
46:00
45:48
26
Rene Peeters
Baarlo Lb
46:24
46:21
27
Roland van Vliembergen
Venlo
46:28
46:19
28
Ralph Peeters
Venlo
46:30
46:21
29
Ivo Thijssen
Seacon Logistics B.V.
46:39
46:12
30
Niek Schoester
Venlo
46:49
46:32
31
Antonie van Moorsel
Venlo
47:34
47:10
32
Marcin Gwarek
Nettetal
48:06
47:32
33
Jeroen Vaessen
Venlo
48:25
48:05
34
Roel Roumen
Thorn
48:27
48:16
35
Bertjan van den Berg
Amsterdam
48:52
48:35
36
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
49:04
48:52
37
Paul Schers
Venlo
49:11
49:00
38
Kay van de Laar
Gebr. van de Laar BV
49:22
48:45
39
Jan Oeliboeli
Sittard
49:23
48:40
40
Chris van der Zandt
Venlo
49:34
49:17
41
Vincent van der Zandt
Venlo
49:45
49:28
42
Perry Meijer
Baarlo Lb
49:47
49:21
43
Michael Koopmans
Reuver
50:06
49:49
44
Jimmy Godding
Venlo
50:14
49:54
45
Jorge Rosas
Eindhoven
51:20
50:54
46
Roy Smets
Venlo
51:42
51:22
47
Jeroen Kuijper
Venlo
51:57
51:23
48
Bart Beijer
Tegelen
53:15
53:00
49
Eddy Ronnes
Venlo
53:18
53:10
50
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
53:35
53:18
51
Gijs Mertens
Venlo
54:39
54:00
52
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
55:33
55:04
53
Bob Roggen
Seacon Logistics B.V.
55:39
55:11
54
Pieter Smeenk
Seacon Logistics B.V.
55:39
55:10
55
Thomas Wijers
Seacon Logistics B.V.
55:44
55:16
56
Michael van Gemen
Velden
56:38
56:03
57
Bart Bos
Venlo
57:30
57:10
58
Rick Titulaer
Gebr. van de Laar BV
57:31
56:54
59
Sjoerd Vallen
Gebr. van de Laar BV
57:31
56:54
60
Wouter Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar BV
57:34
56:56
61
Tom Verhaegh
Gebr. van de Laar BV
57:38
57:01
62
Hugo Ubbink
Tegelen
58:34
57:59
63
Mitchell Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar BV
58:57
58:19
64
Boy Boots
Gebr. van de Laar BV
58:57
58:19
65
Djeremy Hesseling
Gebr. van de Laar BV
58:57
58:19
66
Richard Minten
Gebr. van de Laar BV
58:57
58:20
67
Maurice Thissen
Venlo
59:33
59:08
68
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
1:03:07
1:02:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Pollen
Reuver
36:51
36:49
2
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
38:24
38:19
3
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
39:01
38:59
4
Jeroen Hendriks
Hovens Collin Verpakkinge
39:10
39:05
5
Paul Fieten
Den Bosch
39:36
39:31
6
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
39:36
39:31
7
Johan van den Eertwegh
Baarlo
39:42
39:39
8
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
39:43
39:40
9
Robin van Duren
Tegelen
39:56
39:50
10
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
40:11
40:07
11
Jack Boots
Venlo
40:38
40:34
12
Mark Joosten
Venlo
41:03
40:58
13
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
41:07
41:03
14
Marc Camps
Blerick
41:19
41:09
15
Tim Wienhoven
Hovens Collin Verpakkinge
41:34
41:30
16
Jan Pors
het LoopCentrum
42:25
42:18
17
Eric de Swart
Swolgen
44:25
44:17
18
Roger Pala
Tegelen
44:31
44:21
19
Peter Dorssers
Gebr. van de Laar BV
44:51
44:33
20
Egon Janssen
Tegelen
45:13
45:08
21
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
45:21
44:41
22
Rick Driessen
Venlo
45:41
45:29
23
Guido Albers
Velden
45:51
45:43
24
Juul van Dael
Reuver
46:06
45:45
25
Ed Sassen
Nieuwstadt
46:48
46:35
26
Martin Schutz
Blerick
48:42
48:36
27
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
48:54
48:36
28
Ralph Hendrickx
Belfeld
49:08
48:56
29
Stephan Derks
Venlo
49:15
48:59
30
Jörg Jongmanns
Nettetal
49:30
48:59
31
Boudewijn Manders
Baarlo
51:05
50:42
32
Geert van Roij
Maasbree
51:05
50:42
33
Tom Assel
Venlo
51:36
51:10
34
Martijn Broks
Venlo
51:48
51:23
35
Marc Hegger
Venlo
51:50
51:24
36
Sjaak Walraven
Baarlo Lb
52:51
52:28
37
Marco van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
54:21
54:06
38
René Janssen
Venlo
54:30
53:55
39
Bjorn Sanders
Venlo
59:28
59:04
40
Christian Eulenpesch
Venlo
1:01:57
1:01:30
41
Christian Gronen
Niederkrüchten
1:03:31
1:02:49
42
Adem Kilic
Belfeld
1:04:37
1:04:22
43
Marck Emans
Reuver
1:07:59
1:07:15
44
Emrah Yarasir
Istanbul
1:09:06
1:08:29
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
36:00
35:58
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
36:01
36:00
3
Paul Coolegem
Seacon Logistics B.V.
37:00
36:59
4
Frank Fonteyne
Gebr. van de Laar BV
38:27
38:25
5
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:33
38:31
6
Koen Martens
het LoopCentrum
39:17
39:13
7
Matthieu Houben
Heerlen
43:23
43:12
8
Eric Ebus
Venlo
44:23
44:09
9
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
44:39
44:31
10
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
45:36
45:27
11
René Camps
Seacon Logistics B.V.
46:22
46:11
12
Ton Raedts
America
46:27
45:58
13
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
46:30
46:22
14
Harrie Driessen
Venlo
46:53
46:40
15
Hein Hoeijmakers
Gebr. van de Laar BV
46:55
46:33
16
Peter Caris
Tegelen
47:28
47:14
17
Jones Ewalds
Hovens Collin Verpakkinge
48:02
47:56
18
Jos van Deur
Steyl
48:11
47:59
19
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
48:32
48:21
20
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
48:53
48:39
21
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
49:10
48:55
22
Yves Stout
Venlo
49:17
48:33
23
Fred Huskes
Tegelen
49:28
48:56
24
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
49:53
49:43
25
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
50:35
49:55
26
Stephan Evers
Belfeld
51:41
51:08
27
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
51:50
51:17
28
Rinus Faessen
Seacon Logistics B.V.
51:53
51:34
29
Pieter van de Goor
Kronenberg
51:54
51:36
30
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
51:55
51:31
31
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
52:33
52:17
32
Koos Bol
Velden
52:45
52:27
33
Twan Kok
Venlo
53:51
53:33
34
Hans van Maris
Reuver
54:24
53:50
35
Ruurd Vissia
Venlo
54:27
54:01
36
Jacko Wijnands
Beringe
54:32
54:09
37
Marcel Muijsers
Melderslo
54:51
54:20
38
Paul Pollux
Steyl
55:01
54:45
39
Frank Hoveling
Venlo
55:17
54:36
40
Wilfred Ueberbach
Kessel
55:41
55:11
41
Hans Reijnen
Horst
56:54
56:32
42
Frits Gosgens
Oostrum
56:56
56:25
43
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Deurne
57:02
56:17
44
Marcel de Brouwer
Venlo
58:22
57:38
45
Martin Vissers
Meerlo
58:29
58:08
46
Theo Peulen
Kessel Lb
58:43
58:22
47
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
1:00:05
59:43
48
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
1:00:13
59:33
49
Hans Lammers
Venlo
1:01:39
1:00:55
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:16
41:13
2
Theo van der Wielen
Wychen
42:02
41:59
3
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:41
43:36
4
Frans Sassen
Reuver
47:39
47:26
5
Günter Haß
Tegelen
47:52
47:37
6
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
49:21
49:13
7
Ger Janssen
Venlo
51:22
50:59
8
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:30
52:23
9
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
55:18
55:05
10
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
55:54
55:14
11
Wim Lammen
Venlo
56:04
55:26
12
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
58:00
57:27
13
Paul Thijssen
Maasbree
58:48
58:12
14
Mart Bedaux
Venlo
1:01:02
1:00:29
15
Frans Schouren
Venlo
1:01:25
1:00:53
16
Job van Beuzekom
Venlo
1:02:25
1:01:44
17
Miel Kal
Venlo
1:04:32
1:03:46
18
Nico Beabers
Grubbenvorst
1:06:05
1:05:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
40:22
40:19
2
Milou Gorissen
Venlo
42:46
42:40
3
Cielke Hendriks
Nijmegen
46:26
46:10
4
Manouk Peters
Horst
46:54
46:42
5
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
48:33
48:24
6
Irma Janssen
Helden
49:17
49:04
7
Debbie Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
49:53
49:43
8
Diana Lemat
Belfeld
50:21
50:01
9
Valentina Paar
Venlo
52:04
51:44
10
Inge Peeters
Venlo
55:04
54:36
11
Suzanne Donders
Venlo
55:34
55:07
12
Kirsten ter Horst
Venlo
55:37
55:18
13
Susan Peeters
Tegelen
55:53
55:14
14
Carlijn Ariëns
Tegelen
56:01
55:41
15
Stephanie Lommen
Velden
56:01
55:42
16
Anke Jacobs
Reuver
56:45
56:12
17
Melanie Hendriks
Grubbenvorst
58:59
58:31
18
Leijla Peters
het LoopCentrum
59:11
59:00
19
Ellen van Mourik
Meijel
1:02:32
1:01:51
20
Yvette van Lieshout
Tegelen
1:05:47
1:05:03
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Frickel
Malden
45:47
45:42
2
Regina Crienen
Venlo
47:28
47:14
3
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
51:11
50:41
4
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
51:59
51:34
5
Wendy Beurskens
Tegelen
53:25
52:50
6
Bianca Hendrickx
Belfeld
54:29
54:17
7
Nicole Lueb
Nettetal
54:51
54:20
8
Stephanie Brüster
Nettetal
54:54
54:23
9
Monika Steegs
Venlo
54:55
54:12
10
Nicole Gubbels
Den Bosch
54:58
54:16
11
Angeline Derksen
Horst
58:54
58:25
12
Izabela Karbowiak
Seacon Logistics B.V.
1:00:34
1:00:02
13
Jolanda Langen
Venlo
1:02:19
1:01:38
14
Antje Gronen
Niederkrüchten
1:03:32
1:02:49
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nellie Wulms
Tienray
58:41
58:19
2
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
59:29
58:59
3
Marie Claire Lahaije
Venlo
1:00:44
1:00:02
4
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
1:01:52
1:01:10
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Tax
Helmond
51:20
50:59
2
Ada van Lint
Baarlo
1:00:41
59:59
3
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
1:03:31
1:03:01
4
Annemie Gommans- Geurts
Belfeld
1:03:49
1:03:16
5
Mariëtte Vialle
Venlo
1:10:51
1:10:05
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2018 16:24