Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2018/2019 2e wedstrijd

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
Beek en Donk
7:14
2
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
7:19
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna'67
6:54
2
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:08
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
8:11
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna'67
7:58
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:13
2
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:15
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Grooten
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49
2
Bram van Kampen
Herten
4:35
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atletek Helmond
3:53
2
Cas de Wit
Liempde
4:01
3
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:22
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud van Kampen
Herten
4:48
2
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:55
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:02
2
Elin van Kampen
Herten
4:10
3
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:48
4
Lieke vd Sande
Fortuna'67
5:25
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:01
2
Isabeau Maas
Fortuna'67
5:27
3
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
7:01
4
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
7:06
5
Mischa Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
7:56
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
5:03
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
6:28
3
Tijs Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:53
4
Aron Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
7:53
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
18:22
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
18:45
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
22:33
4
Nick Jenniskens
Fortuna'67
24:18
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Kampen
Herten
24:47
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Aben
Sint-Oedenrode
26:52
2
Armin Smids
Sint-Oedenrode
28:42
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
26:26
2
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
28:31
3
Theo van Erp
Fortuna'67
32:27
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
25:48
2
De Wit
28:45
3
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
33:31
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna'67
23:19
2
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna'67
24:08
3
Kim van Uden
Fortuna'67
26:00
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van Heeswijk
Fortuna'67
25:55
2
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
27:31
3
Marinka de Wit
Liempde
28:15
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna'67
24:56
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
24:13
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
26:55
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
33:16
2
Verkempynck
Verghel
33:22
3
Martijn Martens
Fortuna'67
33:28
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
33:32
5
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
34:33
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Kampen
Asten
31:13
2
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:40
3
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
33:49
4
Pieter Leers
Sint-Oedenrode
37:02
5
Ad van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
37:33
6
Bart vd Sanden
Fortuna'67
38:08
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric van de Oetelaar
Fortuna'67
34:40
2
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:18
3
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:02
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:46
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
38:55
2
Alex Vulders
Fortuna'67
39:12
3
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
39:32
4
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:47
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
48:49
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna'67
39:37
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
38:25
2
Anita Ophei
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:05
3
Loes v Wershoven
Fortuna'67
40:23
4
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna'67
40:40
5
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna'67
44:47
6
Harriet vd Bergh
Fortuna'67
49:55
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny v Zutven
Fortuna'67
44:13
www.uitslagen.nl
17-11-2018 08:00