Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
54:54
54:53
2
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
58:34
58:34
3
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
58:41
58:40
4
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:01:12
1:01:11
5
Alex Kaanen
Nijmegen
1:01:25
1:01:23
6
Frank van Haren
Heumen
1:01:39
1:01:37
7
Rik Brouwer
Lent
1:03:07
1:03:02
8
Romain Hennion
Chambery
1:03:14
1:03:12
9
Tom van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:03:43
1:03:36
10
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:07
1:04:06
11
Rob Mulders
Wageningen
1:04:47
1:04:45
12
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:06:01
1:05:57
13
Eric van de Meent
Lent
1:06:21
1:06:13
14
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
1:08:02
1:07:38
15
Jurriaan Keijsers
Wageningen
1:08:01
1:07:51
16
Jan-Pieter Maaijwee
Lent
1:08:15
1:08:11
17
Rens de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:09:00
1:08:22
18
Jos Olsthoorn
Wijchen
1:08:40
1:08:32
19
Kevin Kroes
Heumen
1:08:56
1:08:47
20
Stan Hilberink
Wijchen
1:09:24
1:09:15
21
Robbert van Hamersvelt
Utrecht
1:09:31
1:09:25
22
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:10:51
1:10:38
23
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
1:11:28
1:11:14
24
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1:12:48
1:12:38
25
Jac Gillis
Breda
1:12:58
1:12:48
26
Maxim de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:13:23
1:12:58
27
Niek Lamers
Nijmegen
1:13:52
1:13:20
28
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
1:13:52
1:13:21
29
Roel van van Esch
Lent
1:14:07
1:13:33
30
Bram Berends
Lent
1:14:51
1:14:24
31
Ivan Zapreev
Eindhoven
1:15:30
1:15:13
32
Arjen Graven
Arnhem
1:15:40
1:15:28
33
Ronald Lammers
Eersel
1:17:23
1:17:06
34
Kaspar Elmans
Nijmegen
1:19:23
1:19:00
35
Thijs van de Winckel
's-Gravenhage
1:20:21
1:20:11
36
Arjan Verhagen
Nijmegen
1:21:32
1:20:57
37
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
1:21:17
1:21:03
38
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:21:32
1:21:15
39
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:21:56
1:21:28
40
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
1:22:11
1:21:41
41
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
1:23:38
1:23:13
42
Jorrit Randag
Nijmegen
1:24:16
1:23:36
43
Kristian Overes
Malden
1:24:55
1:24:33
44
Sjors Van Vorstenbos
Beek-Ubbergen
1:25:27
1:24:52
45
Quint Schouten
Cuijk
1:26:12
1:25:29
46
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:28:33
1:28:12
47
Caspar Delissen
Nijmegen
1:37:13
1:36:43
48
Bart Ebben
Molenhoek Lb
1:53:39
1:52:53
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Malden
1:03:16
1:03:15
2
Marijke de Visser
Utrecht
1:03:57
1:03:56
3
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
1:04:47
1:04:46
4
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
1:10:47
1:10:38
5
Karin Goes
Kockengen
1:11:43
1:11:03
6
Sissie Vogelzang
Nijmegen
1:11:51
1:11:39
7
Christa Hijkoop
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:09
1:16:56
8
Olga Spirydzionak
Veldhoven
1:19:27
1:19:11
9
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:21:21
1:20:45
10
Hanneke van Haren-Meijer
Heumen
1:20:54
1:20:47
11
Kirsten Brandt
Arnhem
1:27:22
1:26:57
12
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
1:27:54
1:27:27
13
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
1:30:30
1:29:43
14
Marly Buitenhuis
Nijmegen
1:30:38
1:29:57
15
Ana de Velasco
Nijmegen
1:31:18
1:30:41
16
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss
1:34:54
1:34:34
17
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:36:59
1:36:37
18
Kim Mestrom
Kessel Lb
1:53:40
1:52:53
M-18, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
1:16:47
1:16:25
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
56:00
56:00
2
Koos Verweij
Drunen
57:49
57:49
3
Mark van Lieverloo
Lent
58:11
58:09
4
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
1:01:10
1:01:10
5
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
1:01:32
1:01:27
6
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:45
1:01:43
7
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:02:31
1:02:25
8
Chris Earl
Schotland
1:03:13
1:03:10
9
Marco Jans
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:14
1:03:13
10
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
1:03:33
1:03:27
11
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:04:05
1:04:01
12
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:19
1:04:14
13
Rene van Eden
Almere
1:04:20
1:04:15
14
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:42
1:05:37
15
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
1:05:56
1:05:53
16
Ruud van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:06:10
1:06:01
17
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
1:06:59
1:06:54
18
Ronald Veerbeek
Nijmegen
1:07:00
1:07:00
19
Paul Groothedde
Haarlem
1:07:17
1:07:05
20
Richard Thiessen
Malden
1:07:27
1:07:19
21
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:07:39
1:07:34
22
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:08:02
1:07:42
23
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
1:08:07
1:08:03
24
Herbert Van den Brink
Arnhem
1:08:24
1:08:18
25
Jeroen Hack
Groesbeek
1:09:19
1:09:05
26
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
1:09:35
1:09:19
27
CornÚ van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:09:47
1:09:34
28
Mark Grim
Druten
1:10:00
1:09:34
29
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:10:08
1:09:57
30
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
1:10:07
1:10:02
31
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
1:10:22
1:10:10
32
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
1:10:48
1:10:42
33
Christophe Smeets
1:11:10
1:10:49
34
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
1:11:13
1:11:01
35
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:11:35
1:11:10
36
Jos Hebben
Overloon
1:11:45
1:11:28
37
Danny Beckers
Heumen
1:12:18
1:12:05
38
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
1:12:33
1:12:08
39
Edwin Terink
1:12:41
1:12:34
40
Rene Joosten
Nijmegen
1:12:56
1:12:45
41
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:12:50
1:12:46
42
Angelo van Zwam
Nijmegen
1:13:03
1:12:53
43
Arjan Pieters
Berg en Dal
1:13:05
1:13:00
44
Roland van Mourik
Nijmegen
1:13:13
1:13:09
45
Robert van Langen
Overasselt
1:14:13
1:13:54
46
Jeroen Blom
Nijmegen
1:14:43
1:14:00
47
Hans Schmitt
Ottersum
1:14:41
1:14:17
48
Cees Stouten
Lent
1:14:48
1:14:30
49
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
1:14:42
1:14:30
50
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:14:56
1:14:39
51
Guy Vijverberg
Cuijk
1:15:56
1:15:09
52
Remco Van den Brink
Lent
1:15:59
1:15:23
53
Ernst van der Leij
Nuenen
1:15:32
1:15:26
54
J÷rg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:15:53
1:15:43
55
Arthur Vos
Grave
1:16:30
1:16:02
56
Michael Bolt
Engeland
1:16:22
1:16:16
57
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:16:58
1:16:23
58
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
1:16:49
1:16:26
59
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
1:16:49
1:16:27
60
Erik Frieling
Lent
1:16:42
1:16:31
61
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:17:14
1:16:34
62
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:16:49
1:16:35
63
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
1:16:49
1:16:41
64
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:17:14
1:17:03
65
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
1:17:31
1:17:17
66
Jeroen Schwarte
Beuningen Gld
1:17:44
1:17:22
67
Willem Biemult
Utrecht
1:17:56
1:17:26
68
Richard Oostueen
1:18:00
1:17:42
69
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:06
1:17:51
70
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:18:37
1:18:10
71
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:18:33
1:18:18
72
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
1:18:49
1:18:20
73
Garry Delis
Mook
1:18:38
1:18:32
74
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:19:00
1:18:36
75
Geert Klomp
Nijmegen
1:19:20
1:18:51
76
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
1:19:11
1:18:54
77
Martin Geurts
Nijmegen
1:20:06
1:19:39
78
Gerhard Kuijt
1:19:56
1:19:41
79
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
1:20:14
1:19:48
80
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:20:22
1:20:04
81
JoŃo Da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:20:46
1:20:39
82
Dick-Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
1:21:09
1:20:50
83
Peter Walraven
Nijmegen
1:21:25
1:20:54
84
Willy de Swart
Wijchen
1:21:19
1:21:03
85
Gayco van der Velden
Wijchen
1:21:56
1:21:13
86
Marc Boerboom
1:22:31
1:22:00
87
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:59
1:22:35
88
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:23:29
1:22:44
89
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:23:13
1:22:57
90
Koen van Hout
Uden
1:23:26
1:23:00
91
Marc Boschker
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:29
1:23:01
92
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:23:10
1:23:02
93
Henk Van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:17
1:23:10
94
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:44
1:23:14
95
Christian van Kempen
Lent
1:24:25
1:23:49
96
Paul Pulles
Heilig Landstichting
1:24:20
1:23:50
97
Ger Gielen
Horst
1:24:42
1:24:06
98
Elowy Groot
Lent
1:24:59
1:24:37
99
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
1:25:12
1:24:38
100
Ed Doornebal
Gendt
1:25:29
1:24:45
101
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:24:55
1:24:48
102
Jorien Vos
Nijmegen
1:26:21
1:25:39
103
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
1:26:41
1:25:57
104
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:26:44
1:26:12
105
Eelco Bosboom
Utrecht
1:26:52
1:26:17
106
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:26:50
1:26:40
107
Ronny Janssen
Nijmegen
1:27:34
1:26:53
108
Paul Reuvers
Nijmegen
1:27:35
1:26:54
109
Marco van der Wiel
Lent
1:27:37
1:27:02
110
Rutger Verhage
Nijmegen
1:29:49
1:29:18
111
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:30:48
1:30:04
112
Nick Jansen
Nijmegen
1:31:18
1:30:35
113
Edward Tap
Arnhem
1:31:29
1:31:05
114
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
1:32:19
1:31:35
115
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:33:15
116
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:35:33
1:35:13
117
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:36:19
1:35:41
118
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:36:20
1:35:42
119
Hans Boots
Hegelsom
1:37:30
1:36:59
120
Jos Smith
Uden
1:37:42
1:37:08
121
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:37:55
1:37:14
122
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
1:37:59
1:37:19
123
Erwin van Helvoirt
Arnhem
1:37:51
1:37:33
124
Hans Zalm
Rossum Gld
1:39:43
1:39:05
125
Marc Classens
1:40:26
1:39:53
126
Paavo Freijzer
Warnsveld
1:40:28
1:39:55
127
Frank Tebbe
Utrecht
1:51:04
1:50:19
128
Marco Visser
Huissen
1:53:52
1:53:06
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Kang
Aalten
1:07:28
1:07:28
2
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:08:23
1:08:12
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:10:11
1:10:08
4
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:15:58
1:15:46
5
Conny de Soeten
Utrecht
1:18:09
1:17:56
6
Irma Louise
Rotterdam
1:21:55
1:21:10
7
Rian Hebben
Overloon
1:21:53
1:21:36
8
Josien van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:22:21
1:21:49
9
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
1:22:42
1:22:18
10
Nel Classens
Venray
1:23:20
1:23:03
11
Petra van Rens
Meterik
1:23:41
1:23:14
12
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
1:24:10
1:23:54
13
Hiske Slomp
Nijmegen
1:24:39
1:24:00
14
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:27:09
1:26:49
15
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:27:27
1:26:58
16
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:27:09
1:27:02
17
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:11
1:29:32
18
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:30:12
1:29:32
19
Karina van der Horst
Nijmegen
1:31:25
1:31:16
20
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
1:32:26
1:31:44
21
Judith Hekker
Goch - Pfalzdorf
1:32:17
1:31:48
22
Femke Bulten
Cuijk
1:35:00
1:34:26
23
Susan Homminga
Oss
1:34:56
1:34:36
24
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:35:22
1:34:58
25
Marleen Gebbink-Groeneveld
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:32
1:35:11
26
Coleta Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:37:47
1:37:39
27
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
1:39:19
1:38:47
28
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:40:32
1:39:46
29
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
1:41:33
1:40:53
30
Jacqueline Zalm
Rossum Gld
1:43:08
1:42:31
31
Hennie Goedhardt
Heumen
1:45:35
1:44:51
32
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
1:45:52
1:45:04
33
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:46:07
1:45:44
34
Miranda Hendriks
Megen
1:46:08
1:45:45
35
Eveline Beuman
Nijmegen
1:52:38
1:52:16
1MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
33:14
33:14
2
Gebreselasie Habtom
Nijmegen
35:43
35:43
3
Erik van Rijsewijk
Vierlingsbeek
35:49
35:48
4
Gijs Jacobs
Nijmegen
36:13
36:12
5
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
36:39
36:38
6
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
38:43
38:42
7
Rick Meurders
Lent
39:17
39:13
8
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
39:24
39:23
9
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
39:30
39:28
10
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
39:41
39:39
11
Roel Reuser
Nijmegen
39:53
39:50
12
Luc van Ginneken
Beek-Ubbergen
40:03
40:00
13
Hein Smits
Wijchen
40:04
40:01
14
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
41:04
40:58
15
Rutger Meijers
Nijmegen
41:41
41:39
16
Joost van den Akker
Maastricht
41:44
41:42
17
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
42:04
42:00
18
Jasper Mierle
Nijmegen
42:50
42:29
19
Stein Cavelaars
Nijmegen
43:12
43:03
20
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
43:12
43:07
21
Luuk Hilkens
Nijmegen
43:27
43:23
22
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
43:36
43:28
23
Freek Van Amersfoort
Malden
43:49
43:35
24
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
43:38
43:35
25
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
43:37
43:36
26
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
43:58
43:47
27
Rob de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
44:01
44:00
28
Daan Dekkers
Nijmegen
44:10
44:00
29
Stijn Molleman
Lent
44:45
44:25
30
Jasper Bons
Nederland
44:39
44:26
31
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
44:48
44:36
32
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
44:52
44:42
33
Oskar Verholt
Nijmegen
45:00
44:49
34
Taco Visser
Malden
45:19
45:15
35
Jasper Huberts
Groesbeek
45:56
45:46
36
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
45:59
45:48
37
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
46:26
45:56
38
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
46:16
46:12
39
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
47:05
46:38
40
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
47:21
47:14
41
Mark van de Bunte
49:31
47:31
42
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
47:47
47:37
43
Gijs Schreurs
Grave
47:51
47:40
44
Frank van Aert
Mook
49:07
47:53
45
Jelle Exterkate
Arnhem
48:38
48:00
46
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen Gld
48:16
48:00
47
Mathijs Algra
Nijmegen
48:52
48:23
48
Twan Van Elk
Lent
49:18
48:38
49
Joris Verkerk
Cuijk
49:17
48:41
50
Gijs van Hout
Nijmegen
49:33
48:43
51
Niek van Rabenswaaij
Doorwerth
50:15
48:48
52
Joost Van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
49:15
48:58
53
Bjorn Beijnon
Nijmegen
49:04
49:02
54
Ben Schuijling
Nijmegen
49:43
49:14
55
Dayon Elings
Nijmegen
49:40
49:19
56
Kaj de Groot
's-Gravenhage
50:28
50:10
57
Pieter Jan Herings
Tilburg
51:12
50:29
58
Mike Heesakkers
Oss
51:08
50:37
59
Lennart Arpots
Eindhoven
52:05
50:42
60
Bas Brilman
Utrecht
51:02
50:55
61
Gert van Loon
Nijmegen
52:24
51:01
62
Gijs van der Veen
Malden
51:48
51:07
63
Bram Arents
Groesbeek
52:14
51:14
64
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
52:12
51:43
65
Rob Cruysen
Grave
53:03
51:55
66
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
52:49
51:57
67
Hans de Bruin
Kockengen
53:10
51:58
68
Ruud Arents
Groesbeek
52:24
51:58
69
Jone Oosterhoff
Nijmegen
53:21
52:07
70
Ronald Gietman
Malden
52:22
52:08
71
Joris Molleman
Utrecht
52:37
52:14
72
Giel Smit
Nijmegen
53:20
52:16
73
Milan Francot
Arnhem
53:23
52:39
74
Casper de Haes
Utrecht
53:33
52:51
75
Paul Franken
Gassel
53:09
53:01
76
Daan Hendriks
Lent
54:42
53:11
77
Bas van Bon
Molenhoek Lb
54:41
53:12
78
Bram Weijers
Malden
54:42
53:12
79
Tjeerd Hans Terpstra
Molenhoek Lb
54:20
53:19
80
Jan Willem de Blok
Nijmegen
53:47
53:24
81
Joris Van den Berg
Eindhoven
54:56
53:35
82
Jaap Storm
Nijmegen
54:46
53:40
83
Joost Bos
Nijmegen
55:06
54:07
84
Dolf van der Wal
Amsterdam
57:12
54:33
85
Danny Burgers
Nijmegen
56:20
54:52
86
Michiel Schraven
Cuijk
55:51
54:58
87
Jan Bongers
Gennep
55:25
55:09
88
Boyd Janssen Steenberg
Nijmegen
56:06
55:54
89
Javier Lim
Diemen
58:29
55:57
90
Daan van Megen
Nijmegen
58:08
56:37
91
Simon van Kouteren
Molenhoek Lb
57:34
56:43
92
Jonathan Bax
Arnhem
58:13
56:50
93
Koen Builtjes
Ven-Zelderheide
57:23
56:51
94
Rp Huijser
Nijmegen
57:41
57:03
95
Bram F÷llings
Wijchen
57:27
57:04
96
Bart Builtjes
Heijen
57:40
57:08
97
Rene Croonen
Groesbeek
57:48
57:11
98
Tomas Glaap
Lent
58:32
57:11
99
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
57:36
57:15
100
Vincent Van Oijen
Cuijk
58:26
57:32
101
Timoo Lemmens
Tilburg
58:36
57:53
102
Paul Meijer
Arnhem
59:43
58:08
103
Julius van der Vaart
Arnhem
59:43
58:09
104
Bart den Bieman
De Meern
59:03
58:56
105
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1:01:54
1:00:33
106
Robert Gunsing
Nijmegen
1:01:57
1:00:36
107
Ferry Teheux
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:00
1:01:21
108
Martijn Peters
Nijmegen
1:03:14
1:01:50
109
Jop van Megen
Wijchen
1:03:39
1:03:02
110
Bart van Heesch
Nijmegen
1:06:04
1:04:17
111
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
1:07:58
1:06:42
112
Rinus Kamps
Nijmegen
1:08:35
1:07:08
113
Perry Salet
Druten
1:07:17
1:07:11
114
Mischa de Vries
Heilig Landstichting
1:08:49
1:07:24
115
Pim Janmaat
Leiden
1:08:47
1:07:48
116
Johan Lammers
Lent
1:09:56
1:08:32
1VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
40:35
40:35
2
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
41:54
41:53
3
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
41:57
41:55
4
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen
44:32
44:28
5
Manon Goosen
Nijmegen
45:05
45:00
6
Florien Kruse
Nijmegen
46:00
45:47
7
Cindy van der Avoort
Lent
45:58
45:54
8
Laura Slebus
Nijmegen
47:55
47:17
9
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
48:26
48:01
10
Vera van Staveren
Breda
48:40
48:26
11
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
49:02
48:57
12
Irene Van Opstal
Berg en Dal
49:37
49:19
13
Sharon van Rossum
Oss
50:04
49:33
14
Jesca Brouwer
Beuningen Gld
51:11
50:55
15
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
51:05
50:56
16
Marleen van der Zwan
Malden
51:48
51:05
17
Dionne Nova
Nijmegen
51:19
51:14
18
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
52:06
51:16
19
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
51:58
51:18
20
Andrea van Beek
Nijmegen
52:19
51:57
21
Charlotte Van den Beuken
Molenhoek Lb
52:26
52:17
22
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
54:44
53:34
23
Margot Leenders
Nijmegen
55:16
54:05
24
Iris Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:18
54:11
25
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
55:11
54:31
26
Barbara Dauwerse
Nijmegen
55:30
54:34
27
Evelien Poelen
Nijmegen
55:50
54:48
28
Rianne Vens
Oosterhout Gld
55:45
55:08
29
Aniko 't Hardt-Toth
Breda
56:04
55:34
30
Hanneke Demouge
Nijmegen
57:02
55:35
31
Myrthe Hagemans
Groesbeek
57:14
56:15
32
Tamara Verweij
Nijmegen
56:51
56:28
33
Ida Schuurmans
Gouda
57:51
56:43
34
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
58:08
57:01
35
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
58:25
57:09
36
Lotte van Starrenburg
Malden
58:11
57:10
37
Manon van Starrenburg
Molenhoek Lb
58:11
57:11
38
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
57:41
57:35
39
Roosmarijn de Raadt
Leiden
58:50
57:53
40
Chia-yu Chang
59:10
58:02
41
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
58:28
58:06
42
Eva Bousie
Nijmegen
1:00:12
58:57
43
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:01:04
59:47
44
Irene Mokkink
Maarssen
1:01:17
59:50
45
Lucia Lanooij
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:19
1:00:28
46
Anke Janssen
Arnhem
1:02:05
1:00:32
47
Annapaula Coenen
Heilig Landstichting
1:02:58
1:01:30
48
Anneloes Stikkelman
Nederasselt
1:02:50
1:01:33
49
Renee Engels
Sevenum
1:04:38
1:03:18
50
Dominique Arts
Nijmegen
1:06:04
1:04:21
51
Iris Kersten
Nijmegen
1:05:22
1:04:22
52
Carlijn Bertholet
Nijmegen
1:06:13
1:04:35
53
Els Meijer
Nijmegen
1:06:55
1:05:06
54
Inge Hermans
Groesbeek
1:07:58
1:06:42
55
Danielle Salet
Druten
1:07:18
1:07:11
56
Danja Coenen
Nijmegen
1:08:50
1:07:21
57
Liesbeth Siers
Heilig Landstichting
1:08:50
1:07:23
58
Hanneke Berndsen
Cuijk
1:11:20
1:09:38
59
Floor de Man
Nijmegen
1:11:17
1:09:40
60
Angelique van Uden
Groesbeek
1:11:13
1:10:10
61
Tessa van Kranenburg
Meteren
1:12:26
1:11:07
62
Marloes Van Loon
Nijmegen
1:13:13
1:11:30
63
Floortje Gloudemans
Nijmegen
1:13:15
1:11:51
64
Margot Stoteler
Zevenaar
1:15:20
1:13:41
65
Sanne Buter
De Steeg
1:15:46
1:14:06
66
Daisy Damen
Druten
1:19:35
1:17:52
1J-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wybe Sesink
Nijmegen
35:28
35:28
2
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
37:56
37:56
3
Wouter Duin
Nijmegen
43:47
43:38
4
Pieter de Raadt
Noordwijk Zh
47:04
46:07
5
Jop Saat
Groesbeek
51:40
51:14
6
Luuk Smeeman
Wijchen
57:47
56:12
7
Fabian Rietveld
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:19
59:36
8
Boaz Burger
Wijchen
1:04:37
1:03:14
1M-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
54:49
54:21
2
Els Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
55:59
54:53
3
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
56:04
55:16
1M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
37:35
37:33
2
Sven Hagen
Edam
39:08
39:06
3
Ruud Baars
Aalten
40:36
40:36
4
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
41:36
41:32
5
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
42:02
41:56
6
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
42:24
42:19
7
Rob Claassen
Gennep
42:35
42:32
8
Jan Poelen
Mook
44:13
44:09
9
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
44:18
44:13
10
Gerben Van Eck
Leuth
44:42
44:34
11
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
45:08
44:54
12
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
45:32
44:55
13
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
45:17
45:01
14
Marcel Eken
Elst Gld
45:38
45:25
15
Marton Roelofs
Grave
46:46
46:00
16
Emile Jaensch
Oegstgeest
46:06
46:01
17
Maik Rouw
Mook
46:43
46:08
18
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
46:29
46:21
19
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
46:47
46:23
20
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
46:43
46:25
21
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
46:39
46:38
22
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
47:25
46:46
23
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
47:18
46:47
24
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
47:36
46:56
25
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
47:13
46:57
26
Rene Arends
Nijmegen
47:26
47:06
27
Joos Jansse
Lent
47:46
47:11
28
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
47:43
47:13
29
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
47:22
47:14
30
Hennie van der Cruijsen
Gennep
47:31
47:24
31
Koen van Cleef
Malden
47:41
47:25
32
Remco Kranendonk
Lent
48:13
47:37
33
Franc van Rossum
Grave
48:23
47:49
34
RenÚ Vinck
Haalderen
48:04
47:50
35
Harold van Benthem
Wijchen
48:37
48:04
36
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
48:23
48:08
37
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
48:36
48:21
38
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
48:48
48:24
39
Paul Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
49:24
48:37
40
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
49:22
48:44
41
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
49:11
48:52
42
Ferrie Verouden
Nijmegen
49:33
48:58
43
Nelson Verheul
Nijmegen
49:22
49:03
44
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
49:22
49:10
45
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
49:51
49:15
46
John van Opstal
Molenhoek Lb
49:34
49:16
47
Ton Wessel
Nijmegen
50:22
49:28
48
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
50:38
50:05
49
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
50:17
50:09
50
Edwin Van der Plas
Berg en Dal
50:36
50:11
51
Luc Wijnans
Malden
51:24
50:14
52
Thijs Kuipers
Horst
51:26
50:15
53
R C V Embden
Molenhoek Lb
51:23
50:17
54
Erik van Duijnhoven
Molenhoek Lb
51:22
50:17
55
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
50:53
50:24
56
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
50:53
50:25
57
Joost Van den Biggelaar
Malden
51:01
50:27
58
Patrick Bens
Grave
51:03
50:30
59
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
51:03
50:31
60
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
50:58
50:41
61
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
51:12
50:42
62
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
52:03
50:46
63
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
51:37
50:47
64
Patrick Pater
Uden
51:01
50:49
65
Michiel Bokkers
Goch
51:45
51:02
66
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
52:16
51:03
67
Paul Meijaard
Malden
51:16
51:03
68
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
51:36
51:05
69
Chris Derksen
Duiven
51:32
51:06
70
Ewoud de Jong
Nijmegen
52:03
51:15
71
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Nijmegen
52:14
51:20
72
Richard Van den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
52:35
51:21
73
Bert De Graaf
Malden
51:34
51:23
74
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
52:25
51:28
75
Ernst van Eck
Berg en Dal
52:27
51:42
76
Gerwin Bastiaansen
Molenhoek Lb
52:04
51:43
77
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
52:31
51:52
78
Bj÷rn Bons
Groesbeek
52:24
51:57
79
Auke Klomp
Nijmegen
52:41
52:01
80
Richard Lammers
52:52
52:02
81
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
52:39
52:12
82
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
53:27
52:37
83
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
52:44
52:38
84
Arnold Pors
Grave
53:21
52:47
85
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
54:14
53:09
86
Ron Schaminee
Nijmegen
53:52
53:11
87
Henk Abma
Ewijk
53:29
53:14
88
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
54:16
53:14
89
Jan van Nieuwenhuizen
Ewijk
53:30
53:15
90
Camille Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
54:15
53:19
91
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
54:18
53:20
92
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
54:36
53:25
93
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
54:20
53:32
94
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
54:29
53:37
95
Robin Wille
Nijmegen
54:30
53:46
96
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
54:32
53:56
97
Stephan Muskens
Nijmegen
54:27
53:56
98
Bas Bongers
Herveld
55:20
54:03
99
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
54:38
54:04
100
Joel van Andel
Cuijk
55:09
54:04
101
Paul Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
55:44
54:13
102
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
55:10
54:19
103
Mark van den Bergh
Nijmegen
55:01
54:21
104
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
55:15
54:21
105
Rob Reuzel
Ubbergen
54:48
54:21
106
Tom du Maine
Nijmegen
54:40
54:24
107
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
55:40
54:31
108
Mark Van Boxtel
Nijmegen
55:27
54:37
109
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
55:12
54:41
110
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
55:22
54:42
111
Jos van Deursen
Nederland
55:54
54:46
112
Koen Wissing
Leuth
55:54
54:47
113
Ralph Goes
Nuenen
55:50
54:51
114
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
55:55
54:59
115
Bert Arents
Groesbeek
55:56
55:01
116
Martin Dekker
Nijmegen
56:07
55:09
117
RenÚ Jansen
Nijmegen
56:22
55:12
118
Edwin Janssen
Gennep
55:38
55:21
119
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
56:32
55:21
120
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
55:22
55:22
121
Willem Verberk
Gennep
55:41
55:23
122
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
56:40
55:34
123
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
56:36
55:41
124
Bart Hendriks
Groesbeek
56:10
55:44
125
Heiken Molleman
Nijmegen
56:13
55:49
126
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
56:02
55:50
127
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
56:45
55:52
128
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
56:15
55:52
129
Matthijs den Haan
Odijk
57:46
56:04
130
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
57:03
56:10
131
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
57:16
56:18
132
Erik Hendriks
Mook
57:40
56:24
133
Jan Bleumer
Nijmegen
57:45
56:26
134
Dennis Kerstens
Cuijk
57:21
56:26
135
Guido Van Gemert
Lent
57:18
56:28
136
Henk Lammers
56:40
56:29
137
Peter van Poll
Molenhoek Lb
57:20
56:33
138
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
56:52
56:39
139
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
57:43
56:40
140
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
57:24
56:42
141
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
57:55
56:48
142
S÷nke Friedrichsen
Hamburg
58:00
56:54
143
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
58:46
57:38
144
Hans Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:48
57:39
145
Henk Lelyveld
Ophemert
59:06
57:42
146
Stephan de Haes
Nijmegen
58:32
57:49
147
Bert Lemmens
Herten
58:37
57:49
148
Ton Smeeman
Wijchen
59:25
57:49
149
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
59:14
57:55
150
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
59:29
57:56
151
Pieter Snepvangers
Lent
59:42
57:58
152
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
59:22
58:00
153
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
59:19
58:26
154
Daan Govers
Nijmegen
1:00:05
58:33
155
Edwin Mennes
Wijchen
59:57
58:45
156
Anton Klomp
Wijchen
1:00:05
58:47
157
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
1:00:19
59:15
158
Tue Henriksen-Delaney
Malden
1:00:54
59:22
159
Peter-Jan Herings
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:37
160
Freddie De Vries
Venray
1:01:29
59:46
161
Peter Vereschildt
1:00:49
59:47
162
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
1:00:30
59:56
163
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
1:00:14
1:00:00
164
Danny de Vos
Grave
1:02:02
1:00:23
165
Arno Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:25
1:00:25
166
Marc de Jonge
Grave
1:02:07
1:00:28
167
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
1:01:41
1:00:38
168
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
1:01:40
1:00:42
169
Marcel Krivec
Nijmegen
1:02:09
1:00:44
170
Dave van Hemert
Wijchen
1:02:31
1:00:45
171
Johan Burghouts
Nijmegen
1:02:33
1:00:58
172
Henk Toebes
Malden
1:01:35
1:01:02
173
Jos Papenhuijzen
Doorwerth
1:02:41
1:01:10
174
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:02:45
1:01:19
175
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
1:03:02
1:01:30
176
Marc Huls
Nijmegen
1:02:50
1:01:35
177
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
1:03:13
1:02:14
178
Eric Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:04
1:02:30
179
Wil Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:03:56
1:02:33
180
Pieter van Beuningen
Heumen
1:04:08
1:02:35
181
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:59
1:02:49
182
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
1:04:26
1:02:50
183
Ruud van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:37
1:03:06
184
Selmar Burger
Wijchen
1:04:36
1:03:14
185
George Wullems
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:46
1:03:19
186
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:04:47
1:03:37
187
Mathijs Loeffen
Beuningen Gld
1:05:11
1:03:39
188
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:26
1:04:46
189
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:06:42
1:04:55
190
RenÚ Langhorst
Nijmegen
1:07:32
1:05:55
191
Chun Lim
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:28
1:05:56
192
Harm Bult
Gemonde
1:07:43
1:06:29
193
Joost van Erp
Oss
1:08:08
1:06:32
194
RenÚ Bouwmeister
Bemmel
1:09:15
1:07:25
195
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1:08:54
1:07:29
196
Rene Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:33
1:07:44
197
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:09:04
1:07:47
198
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:09:28
1:07:55
199
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:09:34
1:07:57
200
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:09:08
1:07:58
201
Mark Timmermans
Malden
1:09:48
1:08:07
202
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
1:11:15
1:09:39
203
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:11:53
1:10:13
204
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:11:49
1:10:28
205
Vincent de Bruin
Zwammerdam
1:13:22
1:11:40
206
Bert Noordraven
Nijmegen
1:13:18
1:12:36
207
Bart de Bruin
Malden
1:18:53
1:17:11
208
Jack Brouwers
Zwijndrecht
1:21:55
1:20:10
1V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
48:21
48:12
2
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
48:56
48:38
3
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
49:21
48:56
4
Bianca Hekerman
Reek
49:11
48:59
5
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
51:10
50:21
6
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
51:07
50:27
7
Rita Scholtens
Kekerdom
50:46
50:33
8
Evelien Janson
Groesbeek
50:56
50:34
9
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
52:53
51:13
10
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
54:52
53:31
11
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
54:17
53:50
12
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
54:47
54:12
13
Trees Rutten
Malden
54:45
54:14
14
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
55:50
55:18
15
Elvira Spoelman-Hecker
Wijchen
55:57
55:23
16
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
56:18
55:26
17
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
56:50
55:52
18
Debbie van der Meulen
Ooij
57:01
56:06
19
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
57:38
56:16
20
Marieke Hamels-Kuipers
Malden
56:37
56:22
21
Iris De Witt
Molenhoek Lb
57:25
56:43
22
Majorie Evers
Lent
58:51
57:07
23
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
58:03
57:11
24
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
58:22
57:20
25
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
58:28
57:23
26
Marlou Awater
Mook
58:26
57:42
27
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
58:27
57:42
28
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
58:58
57:52
29
Margot Mol
Molenhoek Lb
58:57
57:52
30
Ilja Lamers-de Graaff
Molenhoek Lb
59:14
58:07
31
Wilma de Jong
Lieshout
59:23
58:24
32
Monica Elsinga
Nijmegen
58:56
58:24
33
Anneke Baltussen
Nijmegen
59:56
58:28
34
CÚcile Nowack
Nijmegen
59:57
58:29
35
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
59:35
58:46
36
Marleen Berkhout
Nijmegen
59:21
59:00
37
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
59:52
59:01
38
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
59:20
59:05
39
Nicole van Herwijnen
Nijmegen
59:53
59:05
40
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
1:00:15
59:06
41
Jacqueline van de Vendel
Grave
1:00:28
59:42
42
Heidi Barbier
Horst
1:01:30
1:00:15
43
Gerria Toeter-Aalderink
Raalte
1:01:33
1:00:18
44
Christine Dhoisne
Neuve Chapelle
1:01:02
1:00:54
45
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
1:01:53
1:00:56
46
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:02:15
1:00:56
47
Brigitta Lemmers
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:22
1:00:58
48
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:22
1:00:58
49
Jessianne Slaats
Haps
1:02:51
1:01:03
50
Sandra van Klaassen
Helmond
1:02:19
1:01:21
51
Tiny Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:19
1:01:41
52
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:02:24
1:01:42
53
Nathalie Jacobs
Malden
1:03:24
1:01:43
54
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
1:02:34
1:01:45
55
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:02:33
1:01:45
56
Heidi Hermens
Sint Anthonis
1:03:05
1:02:04
57
Lia te Boekhors
Nijmegen
1:04:07
1:02:52
58
Patricia Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:01
1:02:53
59
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:04:08
1:02:55
60
Katja Burgman
Beers Nb
1:04:48
1:03:02
61
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
1:04:37
1:03:05
62
Louise Joosten
Nijmegen
1:04:32
1:03:07
63
Joanne De Hullu
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:03:14
64
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:04:23
1:03:51
65
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:04:52
1:04:07
66
Wilma Cruijsen
Schaijk
1:05:43
1:04:30
67
Sofie Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:01
1:04:40
68
Henriette vd Pas
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:40
1:04:54
69
Saskia de Keizer
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:33
1:04:55
70
Babs Laureijs
Haps
1:07:03
1:05:15
71
Marleen Deuss
Lent
1:07:05
1:05:18
72
Marlies Fliervoet
Lent
1:07:09
1:05:21
73
Petra Lam-van de Watering
Ewijk
1:07:28
1:06:07
74
Monique Janmaat
Noordwijk Zh
1:07:34
1:06:34
75
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:07:14
1:06:36
76
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:05
1:06:42
77
Carla Meershoek-Onderwater
Wassenaar
1:08:58
1:07:20
78
Marieke Bloemen
Nijmegen
1:08:10
1:07:24
79
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
1:09:11
1:07:44
80
Viora Buia
Malden
1:09:19
1:07:57
81
Charlotte Gottmer
Wijchen
1:10:03
1:09:17
82
Mariska van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:11:04
1:09:18
83
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
1:10:10
1:09:24
84
Miranda Lenders
Groesbeek
1:11:14
1:10:10
85
Angelique Hendricks
Buren Gld
1:12:25
1:11:07
86
JosÚ G÷tz
Ewijk
1:13:05
1:11:44
87
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
1:13:23
1:12:23
88
Anne-Marie van de Winckel
Molenhoek Lb
1:13:24
1:12:24
89
Tjerkje Van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
1:14:32
1:12:47
90
Sascha Kerstens-Schilder
Nijmegen
1:15:13
1:14:09
91
Marchje Melein
Grave
1:17:13
1:15:28
92
Saskia Voorneveld
Wadenoijen
1:19:35
1:18:17
93
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
1:20:50
1:19:10
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Disveld
Amsterdam
16:12
16:12
2
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
16:25
16:19
3
Bram Som
Oosterbeek
16:35
16:29
4
Abdi Hassan
Nijmegen
16:36
16:36
5
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
17:20
17:15
6
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
17:34
17:28
7
Mathijs Weijkamp
Nijmegen
17:36
17:29
8
Marco Otten
Nijmegen
17:40
17:34
9
Stijn van Kessel
Nijmegen
17:40
17:35
10
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
19:15
19:05
11
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
19:41
19:33
12
Lars Doorenbos
Groningen
19:46
19:35
13
Tom Janssen Groesbeek
Nijmegen
21:04
20:21
14
Thierry van Wessel
Nijmegen
21:31
21:14
15
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
21:31
21:22
16
Arne Groothuis
Grave
23:02
22:00
17
Rogier Verstralen
Malden
22:17
22:05
18
Melchior Kummeling
Nijmegen
23:20
22:21
19
Derk Alssema
Kloetinge
22:48
22:35
20
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
23:02
22:43
21
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
23:11
22:54
22
Remko Kuipers
Nijmegen
23:49
23:01
23
Pepijn de Wolff
Molenhoek Lb
23:37
23:27
24
Gerard Bos
Nijmegen
23:54
23:43
25
Bart Hofstede
Mook
24:16
23:52
26
Joost te Riet
Molenhoek Lb
24:17
23:53
27
Twan Aalbers
Weurt
24:26
23:54
28
Joost Duijnstee
Nijmegen
24:53
24:11
29
Jelle Boute
Apeldoorn
24:37
24:13
30
Thijs Wattimena
Nijmegen
24:37
24:25
31
Robin Roelofs
Druten
25:37
25:00
32
Bram Jacobs
Reuver
25:45
25:23
33
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
25:46
25:26
34
Mark Weyers
Nijmegen
26:06
25:28
35
Bob Vostermans
Horst
26:21
26:06
36
Marcel Gorissen
Nijmegen
27:06
26:21
37
Nick Roelofs
Grave
27:05
26:23
38
Davide Cellamare
Nijmegen
27:50
27:17
39
Laurens 't Hardt
Culemborg
27:55
27:20
40
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
28:31
27:57
41
Hugo de Vos
's-Gravenhage
29:39
28:48
42
Startnummer 1445
29:23
29:01
43
Fenne Smits
Venray
29:38
29:18
44
Rutger Spaans
Molenhoek Lb
29:58
29:39
45
Jesper Meijer
Reek
30:37
29:50
46
Giorgio Weijers
Nijmegen
30:49
29:53
47
Rob van Summeren
Molenhoek Lb
31:11
30:30
48
Jelle Segeren
Elst Gld
32:05
31:02
49
Asjer van Asten
Nijmegen
33:35
32:30
50
Sandor Koops
Kranenburg
34:30
33:30
51
Rik Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
38:58
37:58
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Groesbeek
17:35
17:29
2
Brechtje Kraan
Cuijk
19:46
19:40
3
Ellen Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
21:31
21:17
4
Linda Ringlever
Berg en Dal
23:26
23:14
5
Iris Leijser
Nijmegen
24:26
24:09
6
Gretha Hidding
Nijmegen
25:08
24:17
7
Liza van Megen
Malden
24:54
24:20
8
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
24:43
24:34
9
Charlotte Gradussen
Nijmegen
26:25
25:57
10
Gila Heesters-Kruijsen
Elst Gld
26:26
26:05
11
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
26:35
26:07
12
Marlyn Glaap
Nijmegen
26:39
26:21
13
Myke Willems-Muller
Nijmegen
27:58
27:04
14
Suzan De Jong
Nijmegen
28:20
27:20
15
Esther van de Hei
Malden
27:35
27:24
16
Lotte van Meegdenburg
Nijmegen
28:30
27:34
17
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
28:11
27:37
18
Sanne Smeets
Weurt
28:03
27:39
19
Iris Jaspers
Molenhoek Lb
27:58
27:41
20
Laura Verkooijen
Arnhem
28:28
27:42
21
Geeske van Asperen
Twello
28:24
27:58
22
Marloes van Zantvoort
Nijmegen
28:27
27:59
23
Annemiek van Zantvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
28:27
28:00
24
Anne Hoekstra
Elst Gld
29:10
28:30
25
Floor Klaver
Nijmegen
29:05
28:32
26
Rozemarijn Weyers
Amsterdam
29:19
28:38
27
Esther Van Elferen
Nijmegen
29:20
28:44
28
Saskia de Vries
Malden
29:12
28:48
29
Lieke van Eck
Leuth
29:12
28:57
30
Julia Mulder
Nijmegen
29:31
28:58
31
Milou Gieben
Nijmegen
29:46
29:02
32
Sandra Jacobs
Nijmegen
30:13
29:23
33
Eline Siroo
Nijmegen
29:59
29:29
34
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek
30:29
29:39
35
Lea de Vries
Dieren
30:47
29:45
36
Dimphy Baars
Nijmegen
30:35
30:04
37
Rima Lim
Diemen
31:03
30:06
38
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
30:39
30:10
39
Lise Janssen Groesbeek
Nijmegen
30:56
30:12
40
Marjanne de Wolff
Malden
31:07
30:16
41
Anouk Siroo
Boxmeer
30:46
30:16
42
Maike vd Corput
Molenhoek Lb
30:52
30:18
43
Nadine Broere
Molenhoek Lb
31:07
30:18
44
Lotte Weyers
Utrecht
31:06
30:25
45
Sophie De Jong
Nijmegen
31:07
30:37
46
Angelique Nuij
Nijmegen
31:23
30:46
47
AXELLE Leroy
Maison Alfort
31:12
30:50
48
Farah Verbeek
Nijmegen
31:45
30:53
49
Louise Arnoldussen
Molenhoek Lb
31:49
30:54
50
Melanie Koster
Nijmegen
31:50
30:58
51
Lisanne van den Broek
Malden
31:42
31:12
52
Sanne Hendriksen
Molenhoek Lb
32:21
31:41
53
Jennifer Boekhoudt
Nijmegen
32:40
32:00
54
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
32:38
32:11
55
Eva Rotte
Nijmegen
32:48
32:30
56
Myriam Ruijten
Malden
33:26
32:39
57
Minke Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
33:35
32:42
58
Lieke Klein Gunnewiek
Nijmegen
34:24
33:23
59
Esther Nieuwenkamp
Cuijk
34:09
33:37
60
Rian van Dooren
Mook
34:36
33:44
61
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
34:42
33:48
62
Heidi Born
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:19
34:19
63
Soey Lim
Amsterdam
35:22
34:25
64
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
35:37
34:38
65
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
35:47
34:43
66
Claudia Timmermans
Nijmegen
35:52
34:56
67
Marjolein Dennissen
Nijmegen
35:57
35:02
68
Ellen van Kollenburg
Helmond
36:15
35:22
69
Eva van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
36:29
35:39
70
Eefje Arnts
Nijmegen
47:41
46:42
5J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Schurink
Nijmegen
16:28
16:22
2
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
17:34
17:28
3
Stefan Nillessen
Groesbeek
17:38
17:31
4
Max Muller
Nijmegen
17:50
17:44
5
Pepijn Bartels
Leuth
18:12
18:06
6
Cas van Kaauwen
Beek-Ubbergen
18:32
18:26
7
Jordi Tijssen
Horst
18:59
18:31
8
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
18:42
18:37
9
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
19:18
19:09
10
Jorick van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
19:25
19:12
11
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
20:15
19:53
12
Rafael Tromp
Nijmegen
20:42
20:33
13
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
21:12
20:55
14
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
21:21
21:12
15
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
21:31
21:20
16
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
21:43
21:35
17
Koen van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
22:05
21:45
18
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
22:10
21:49
19
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
22:08
21:51
20
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
22:12
21:59
21
Hidde Heilema
Nijmegen
22:28
22:13
22
Lucas van der Leij
Nuenen
22:35
22:24
23
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
22:43
22:30
24
Pleun Mattijssen
Mook
22:46
22:39
25
Daan van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
23:19
22:59
26
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
23:48
23:35
27
Wout Leenders
24:25
23:37
28
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
24:31
24:06
29
Nathan Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
24:42
24:16
30
Ruben van Kesteren
Groesbeek
24:31
24:19
31
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
24:40
24:25
32
Thijmen Smit
Molenhoek Lb
25:12
24:52
33
Niels De Groot
Mook
25:35
25:17
34
Thije Bakker
Nijmegen
25:43
25:24
35
Tom Bookelmann
Nijmegen
25:52
25:32
36
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
26:26
25:40
37
Marnick Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
26:46
26:21
38
Ted Baris
Nijmegen
27:10
26:34
39
Stijn Geurts
Nijmegen
29:16
28:45
40
Quentin Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
30:30
30:05
41
Simon Turnhout
Nijmegen
30:53
30:07
42
Teije Huijbers
Molenhoek Lb
31:02
30:39
43
Roef Vink
Druten
34:20
33:22
44
Sam Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
34:20
33:22
45
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
34:35
33:49
5M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
18:28
18:22
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
19:36
19:31
3
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
21:38
21:31
4
Marieke Siemons
Linden
22:12
22:00
5
Britte Wulterkens
Nijmegen
22:24
22:16
6
Maud Oudeman
Nijmegen
22:26
22:20
7
Jill Huls
Nijmegen
22:40
22:31
8
Mare Frauenfelder
Nijmegen
22:42
22:32
9
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
23:15
23:08
10
CrÚtienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
23:44
23:29
11
Suze Fisscher
Molenhoek Lb
23:47
23:38
12
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
23:50
23:39
13
Nastia Kimel
Malden
23:59
23:44
14
Elke Thijssen
Groesbeek
24:09
23:54
15
Bente Fisscher
Molenhoek Lb
24:45
24:36
16
Juul Janssen
Mook
25:33
25:12
17
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
26:24
25:48
18
Sacha Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
26:34
25:58
19
Mette Willems
Cuijk
26:34
26:01
20
Emma Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
26:46
26:10
21
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
26:40
26:26
22
Fenne Heilema
Nijmegen
26:51
26:34
23
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
26:51
26:35
24
Isabel Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
26:58
26:44
25
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
27:31
27:15
26
Madelief Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
29:58
29:39
27
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
30:02
29:47
28
Sterre Franken
Puiflijk
31:06
30:28
29
Isabel Franken
Puiflijk
31:06
30:28
30
Allyssa Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
33:33
33:05
31
Anouk van Erp
Nijmegen
34:17
33:32
32
Lise Puplichuisen
Overasselt
35:38
34:34
33
Evelien Broens
Molenhoek Lb
35:08
34:41
34
Sam Klaassen
Malden
36:29
35:39
35
Pleun de Wolff
Molenhoek Lb
37:22
36:59
36
Lonneke Tielemans
Malden
37:17
37:06
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Van den Hoogen
Molenhoek Lb
17:56
17:49
2
Jurgen Claasen
Nederland
17:58
17:51
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
18:03
17:57
4
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
19:03
18:56
5
Stef Harweg
Nijmegen
19:38
19:31
6
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
19:43
19:37
7
Vincent Smal
Malden
19:50
19:41
8
Niels van Benthum
Nijmegen
20:26
20:18
9
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
20:45
20:36
10
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
21:27
21:19
11
Bert Krale
Punthorst
21:42
21:34
12
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
21:56
21:40
13
Eke Eijgelaar
Nijmegen
21:54
21:44
14
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
21:53
21:45
15
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
22:17
21:49
16
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
22:17
22:04
17
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
22:35
22:06
18
Erik de Rooij
Druten
22:52
22:10
19
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
22:30
22:17
20
Jasper Rosmulder
Malden
22:36
22:22
21
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
22:59
22:40
22
Peter Van Dijk
Helenaveen
23:28
23:15
23
Jeroen Willems
Mook
23:56
23:35
24
Hans Heurter
Druten
24:22
23:40
25
Alexey Kimel
Malden
24:04
23:49
26
Leon Schoonhoven
Nijmegen
24:18
23:53
27
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
24:57
24:22
28
Johan van Kesteren
Groesbeek
24:35
24:23
29
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
25:26
24:28
30
Joost van Oostrum
Neede
25:07
24:54
31
Dick Meeussen
Mook
25:53
25:30
32
Ruben Piek
Molenhoek Lb
26:12
25:33
33
Jeffrey Janssen
Mook
25:57
25:34
34
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
26:30
25:39
35
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
26:26
25:40
36
Marcel Schoefs
Nijmegen
26:23
25:40
37
Koen Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
26:46
25:57
38
Gerhard Bastiaans
Malden
26:22
25:57
39
Gertjan Willems
Cuijk
26:34
26:01
40
Bart Haisma
Molenhoek Lb
26:31
26:08
41
Rob Peperzak
Gennep
26:24
26:10
42
Paul Denkers
Cuijk
26:36
26:19
43
Peter Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
26:59
26:29
44
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
27:07
26:30
45
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
26:51
26:34
46
Martijn Witteveen
27:26
26:36
47
Bram Derks
Cuijk
27:18
26:47
48
Arie Van der Vleuten
Molenhoek Lb
27:17
26:57
49
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
27:57
27:27
50
Jan van Well
27:57
27:41
51
Perry Cornelissen
Nijmegen
28:50
27:48
52
Hans Stoorvogel
Heumen
28:38
27:48
53
Ton Stoffelen
Milsbeek
28:27
27:55
54
Henk Kuiper
Malden
28:25
27:58
55
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:20
28:07
56
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
29:04
28:15
57
Michiel Geurts
Nijmegen
29:18
28:47
58
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
29:41
28:55
59
Rien Wijdeven
Heesch
30:15
29:23
60
Sander van den Berg
Malden
30:36
29:58
61
Rob van der Zanden
Nijmegen
30:50
30:02
62
Pepijn van Erp
Nijmegen
30:48
30:03
63
Toine Janssen Groesbeek
Molenhoek Lb
30:56
30:12
64
Paul Oberem
Molenhoek Lb
31:11
30:14
65
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
31:36
30:35
66
Ton van Laethem
Malden
31:45
30:50
67
Bert Hendriks
Cuijk
31:21
30:52
68
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
31:28
31:17
69
Raymond van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
32:39
31:42
70
Ronald Broere
Molenhoek Lb
32:48
32:00
71
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
32:46
32:07
72
Mark Tielemans
Malden
32:19
32:09
73
Jan Crum
Henveld
35:56
32:17
74
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
36:02
32:23
75
Enrico Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
33:20
32:36
76
Ed Luisman
Middelaar
41:24
32:53
77
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
34:36
33:50
78
Hans van der Wal
Huizen
35:06
34:09
79
Michel Daanen
Beuningen Gld
35:44
34:58
80
Stefan van Kollenburg
Helmond
36:16
35:23
81
Niels Kurstjens
Druten
36:09
35:31
82
Arthur Ariens
Malden
36:23
35:46
83
Piet Gerrits
Nijmegen
36:52
36:10
84
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
37:08
36:13
85
Michel Bassant
Lommel
37:14
36:35
86
Leonard Mol van Otterloo
Amsterdam
37:21
36:38
87
Ramiro Boekhoudt
Nijmegen
41:51
41:12
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:52
21:44
2
Noortje van Doesum-VanDuijnhoven
Heumen
22:34
22:15
3
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
22:38
22:29
4
Toni Van Dinter
Tiel
23:23
23:15
5
Annie Claassen
Malden
24:11
23:59
6
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
26:45
26:09
7
Edith Cup
Molenhoek Lb
27:08
26:53
8
Esther van Gaal
Wijchen
27:30
27:03
9
Jacqueline Graat
Molenhoek Lb
27:57
27:08
10
Ilja Smit - de Witte
Molenhoek Lb
27:30
27:10
11
Nicky van Duijnhoven
Molenhoek Lb
27:57
27:40
12
Janneke Folker
Molenhoek Lb
28:10
27:53
13
Jolanda ter Sluijsen
Nijmegen
28:26
28:01
14
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
28:33
28:12
15
Carla van der Steen
Molenhoek Lb
29:10
28:36
16
Suzan Baris
Nijmegen
29:34
28:57
17
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
29:52
29:19
18
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
29:46
29:20
19
Barbara Gutteling
Nijmegen
29:45
29:22
20
Antoinette Jans
's-Gravenhage
29:32
29:23
21
Janneke den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
30:48
29:46
22
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
30:04
29:53
23
Silke Minten
Nijmegen
30:51
29:58
24
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
30:31
30:07
25
Anne Spies
Molenhoek Lb
30:55
30:12
26
Muriel Franšois
Mook
30:35
30:16
27
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
30:54
30:18
28
Monic Schijvenaars
Nijmegen
31:19
30:27
29
Letty van Gemert
Nijmegen
31:05
30:32
30
Marieke Geurts
Deest
31:43
30:42
31
Maroeska Rovers
Ubbergen
31:26
30:50
32
Yvonne Ridder
Malden
31:41
31:17
33
Silvia Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
31:43
31:25
34
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
32:41
31:52
35
Katrien Wille
Nijmegen
32:47
31:53
36
Annelieke Wanders
Amersfoort
32:58
31:55
37
Monique van Laethem
Malden
32:51
31:56
38
Teresa Del Jesus Murillo Macias
Almere
32:17
32:02
39
Marieke Moorman
Heesch
32:24
32:05
40
Janneke Top
Molenhoek Lb
32:47
32:11
41
Nora Caerteling
Nijmegen
33:23
32:52
42
Floortje van Mierlo
Gemert
33:27
32:53
43
Rieneke van Hees
Uden
34:07
33:12
44
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
34:18
33:33
45
Sandra van Kolck
Weurt
34:15
33:48
46
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
34:29
33:48
47
Lisette Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
34:59
33:56
48
Miep Adamczyk
Molenhoek Lb
35:06
34:35
49
Elles Sanders-Voermans
Overasselt
35:40
34:36
50
Susan Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
35:47
35:09
51
Marloes de Smit
Wijchen
36:12
35:12
52
Dianca Pak
Wijchen
36:28
35:27
53
Monique Becker
Malden
37:14
36:12
54
Luutje Niemantsverdriet
Nijmegen
36:56
36:25
55
Monique Stevens
Wijchen
37:51
36:50
56
Janine Huijsman
Nijmegen
38:07
37:15
57
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
38:17
37:51
58
Jolanda de Groot
Nijmegen
40:04
39:20
59
Ans de Waal
Nijmegen
40:03
39:23
60
Jeanet Grootjans
Balgoij
40:03
39:23
61
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
40:15
40:15
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Keulen
Malden
9:03
9:00
2
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
9:26
9:24
3
Stan Hovens
Venlo
9:26
9:26
4
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
9:39
9:38
5
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
9:51
9:49
6
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
9:53
9:51
7
DaniŰl Tijssen
Horst
9:58
9:55
8
Sjuul Kegels
Nijmegen
10:52
10:49
9
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
10:54
10:52
10
Pieter De Kloet
Nijmegen
11:28
11:24
11
Brent Hormes
Wijchen
11:31
11:27
12
Timo Kempers
Rotterdam
11:41
11:40
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
10:02
10:02
2
Rijk Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
10:39
10:34
3
Emile StruijvÚ
Doorwerth
10:55
10:52
4
Mika de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
11:21
11:20
5
Duuk Bakker
Nijmegen
11:59
11:47
6
Anton Friedrichsen
Hamburg
12:07
11:59
7
Lars Achten
Molenhoek Lb
12:16
12:11
8
Melle Heerze
Huissen
12:30
12:24
9
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
12:32
12:31
10
Vincent Vijverberg
Cuijk
13:12
13:02
11
Abel Heerze
Huissen
13:09
13:02
12
Lucas Arts
Molenhoek Lb
13:34
13:28
13
Phyllon Boersma
Molenhoek Lb
14:37
14:30
14
Eden Vetois
Maison Alfort
16:11
16:07
15
Bas van Doesum
Heumen
16:44
16:38
16
Narayan Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
19:24
19:16
17
Rowan Biharie
Nijmegen
19:20
19:20
V6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine StruijvÚ
Doorwerth
10:56
10:53
2
Mirte Maaijwee
Lent
11:42
11:40
3
Elin Rosmulder
Malden
12:05
12:01
4
Jenthe van Loon
Nijmegen
12:31
12:26
5
Elin Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
12:50
12:45
6
ZoŰ de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
12:56
12:51
7
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen
13:14
13:09
8
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
13:25
13:22
9
Sanne Van Eijkeren
Heumen
13:42
13:31
10
Maura Huijbers
Molenhoek Lb
14:45
14:34
11
Kyra Top
Malden
14:42
14:37
12
Fleur Jansen
Nijmegen
14:44
14:38
13
Loes Kuiper
Bergschenhoek
15:17
15:07
14
Lize Weijers
Groesbeek
16:05
16:04
15
Lorena Janssen
Mook
18:25
18:17
M8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
8:59
8:59
2
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
9:11
9:08
3
Jelani Coffie
Molenhoek Lb
9:28
9:24
4
Max De Vries
Nijmegen
9:45
9:41
5
Hidde Janssen
Lent
9:49
9:46
6
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen
9:58
9:58
7
Sven Rosmulder
Malden
10:06
10:02
8
Philip Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
10:06
10:03
9
Kay Nijenhuis
Wijchen
10:18
10:14
10
Vigo Nijenhuis
Wijchen
10:18
10:14
11
Boris Heerze
Huissen
10:30
10:22
12
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
10:36
10:31
13
Melle Maaijwee
Lent
10:35
10:31
14
Jip Meeussen
Mook
10:36
10:32
15
Luuk Van Rossum
Ottersum
10:38
10:34
16
Stan Weijers
Groesbeek
10:37
10:36
17
Luuk Hendriks
Groesbeek
10:37
10:37
18
Vince Huisman
Groesbeek
10:43
10:41
19
Huub Willems
Nijmegen
10:45
10:43
20
Ra˙l van Seyen
Nijmegen
10:51
10:48
21
Iskander Stapel
Nijmegen
11:00
10:56
22
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
11:06
11:02
23
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
11:21
11:18
24
Koen van Doesum
Heumen
11:30
11:25
25
Vincent Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
11:41
11:35
26
Julius Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
12:21
12:11
27
Ryan Van Heesch
Mook
12:33
12:27
28
Babel Botman
Berg en Dal
12:46
12:42
29
Jort Claassen
Gennep
13:06
13:04
30
Rens Mulders
Malden
13:15
13:06
31
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
13:15
13:07
32
Pedro Van Heesch
Mook
13:38
13:31
33
Shane Huls
Nijmegen
14:02
13:52
34
Stijn Woestenenk
Malden
14:24
14:11
35
Xander Ruiz Del Rosario
Nijmegen
14:18
14:17
36
Zoran De Jong
Heumen
14:26
14:20
V8-10, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
9:34
9:34
2
Daantje Bakker
Nijmegen
10:09
10:09
3
Jillian Eken
Elst Gld
10:36
10:36
4
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
10:37
10:37
5
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
10:41
10:38
6
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
10:43
10:43
7
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
11:16
11:09
8
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
11:40
11:37
9
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
11:45
11:42
10
Mirre van der Veen
Nijmegen
12:04
11:57
11
JoŰlle Kersten
Nijmegen
12:05
12:00
12
Norah Kratteit
Nijmegen
12:19
12:13
13
Anouschka Eijgelaar
Nijmegen
12:22
12:15
14
Kaja Huijbers
Molenhoek Lb
12:34
12:26
15
Nienke Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
12:35
12:31
16
Nina Gipmans
Venlo
12:47
12:46
17
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
13:16
13:10
18
Maaike Rijnsburger
Nijmegen
13:49
13:40
19
Nanna Govers
Nijmegen
13:59
13:49
20
Tess Huls
Nijmegen
14:02
13:53
21
Noor Hendriks
Groesbeek
14:03
14:02
22
Tamar Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
14:17
14:16
23
Merel Jansen
Nijmegen
14:23
14:17
24
Ninthe Orth
Molenhoek Lb
14:25
14:21
25
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
14:50
14:47
26
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
15:00
14:57
27
Anna Rika Bastiaansen
Molenhoek Lb
15:05
15:01
V1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diede Mulders
Gennep
10:08
10:07
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
10:11
10:09
3
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
10:17
10:15
4
Annabel Peeters
Malden
11:37
11:27
5
Lonne Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
12:06
11:58
6
Iris Rosmulder
Malden
12:05
12:01
7
Pleun de Mont
12:10
12:05
8
Carlijn Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
13:39
13:30
9
Esmee Witteveen
Nijmegen
13:40
13:31
10
Roos van Els
Molenhoek Lb
15:19
15:11
11
Suzan Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
18:04
17:54
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2018 19:05