Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo herfsteditie

Bussloo - Zondag 21 oktober 2018

M7.5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Lute
Zuid-Scharwoude
27:25
27:25
2
Leon Hans
Gorssel
27:42
27:40
3
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
28:03
28:02
4
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
29:05
29:04
5
Bernd Waanders
Goor
29:11
29:08
6
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
29:13
29:12
7
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
29:51
29:50
8
Marald Brons
Apeldoorn
29:58
29:55
9
Tim Huisintveld
Apeldoorn
30:43
30:39
10
Renť van Wezep
Nijverdal
30:46
30:46
11
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
31:48
31:46
12
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
32:23
32:21
13
Marc Pijnappel
Holten
32:59
32:53
14
Stef Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
33:09
33:01
15
Laurens Ummels
Apeldoorn
33:33
33:17
16
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
33:39
33:36
17
Matthijs Fabriek
Apeldoorn
34:06
33:59
18
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
34:37
34:21
19
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
34:50
34:47
20
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
34:58
34:48
21
Eric Lorist
Kampen
35:09
35:01
22
Erwin Flierman
Apeldoorn
36:04
35:54
23
Paul Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
36:14
36:04
24
Kevin Hoenink
Wilp
36:25
36:20
25
Jeroen de Weerd
Deventer
36:37
36:03
26
Koos Ronde
Twello
36:47
36:34
27
Stef Broeks
Nijverdal
36:50
36:36
28
Mark Brouwer
Apeldoorn
36:50
36:41
29
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
36:52
36:46
30
Henry Nierop
Zutphen
37:01
36:23
31
PJ van der Brug
Zutphen
37:15
37:01
32
Anne Keuming
Diepenveen
37:17
37:10
33
Dennis Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
37:30
36:59
34
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
37:31
37:10
35
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
37:31
37:20
36
Ednan Nildiz
Deventer
37:39
37:34
37
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
37:42
37:05
38
Marco Fortgens
Apeldoorn
37:47
37:35
39
Edgar van Woerkom
Zutphen
38:41
38:04
40
Jonathan Bot
Apeldoorn
39:07
38:43
41
Maarten Molenaar
Apeldoorn
39:09
38:47
42
John Haumesen
Apeldoorn
39:33
39:21
43
Alfred de Jong
Deventer
39:33
39:00
44
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
39:33
39:10
45
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
39:48
39:35
46
Jeroen den Oude
Zutphen
40:28
39:58
47
Toon van Kessel
Twello
40:34
40:33
48
Jan Baake
Deventer
40:34
40:33
49
Johan Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
40:42
40:27
50
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
40:45
40:12
51
Marco Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
40:47
40:17
52
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
40:50
40:39
53
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
41:29
40:54
54
Frank Keijzer
Apeldoorn
42:30
42:05
55
Arian Notenboom
Apeldoorn
42:31
41:52
56
Gursel Aydogdu
Deventer
42:50
42:45
57
Ertugrul ÷zdil
Deventer
43:06
43:02
58
Thomassen Jos
Deventer
43:57
43:49
59
Martijn Boshuis
Twello
44:20
44:05
60
Richard Brinkers
Diepenheim
44:34
44:17
61
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
45:39
45:06
62
Toon van Ass
Vaassen
45:47
45:28
63
Joost Runderkamp
Apeldoorn
46:04
45:37
64
Peter Franchimon
Zutphen
46:44
46:03
65
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
48:28
47:49
66
Mike Vrossink
Zutphen
48:28
47:51
67
Guido Wouters
Brummen
49:14
48:34
68
J van de Velde
Apeldoorn
49:33
49:03
69
Bert Koopman
Twello
50:02
49:21
70
Frans Bruins
Enschede
51:07
51:00
71
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
51:09
50:45
72
Peter Hoogland
Apeldoorn
52:48
52:25
73
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
54:18
54:03
V7.5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Hegeman
Wilp Gld
32:09
32:06
2
Linda Slaat
Hengelo Ov
35:12
35:08
3
Inge Pol
Delden
35:31
35:25
4
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
36:31
36:26
5
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
36:52
36:46
6
Chrystel Dumond
Wilp Gld
37:38
37:33
7
Natasja Scholten-Mooiweer
Kampen
37:52
37:48
8
Carola Staring
Zutphen
37:58
37:49
9
Henriet Witteveen
Brummen
37:58
37:50
10
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
38:16
38:05
11
Inka Hupkes
Zutphen
38:58
38:44
12
Angela te Lindert
Twello
39:47
39:34
13
Emma Badenhop
Wenum Wiesel
39:57
39:36
14
Hermine Boegborn-Riemersm
Steenenkamer
40:03
39:42
15
Petra Visser
Deventer
40:23
39:59
16
Fride Visscher
Nijkerk Gld
40:45
40:15
17
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
40:50
40:39
18
Angelique Derks
Eefde
41:03
40:46
19
Annieke Nagtegaal
Zutphen
41:11
40:54
20
Miranda Driessen
Arnhem
42:14
42:00
21
Jante Alberts
Arnhem
42:14
42:00
22
Tamara Groot Roessink
Vorden
42:31
41:58
23
Susanne Bakkenist
Apeldoorn
42:40
42:32
24
Lisette Bal
Apeldoorn
42:41
42:32
25
Jenneke Preuter
Epse
42:51
42:28
26
Afke van der Werf
Apeldoorn
42:55
42:22
27
Lobke Stuker
Zutphen
43:00
42:22
28
Annemarie Overman
Schalkhaar
43:20
42:53
29
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
43:30
43:07
30
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
43:37
42:59
31
Ola Banas
Deventer
43:59
43:24
32
Nicole van de Vlag
Schalkhaar
44:05
43:30
33
Martine Groffen
Apeldoorn
44:11
44:01
34
Femke Verhoef
Apeldoorn
44:12
43:44
35
Danielle den Oude
Zutphen
44:14
43:45
36
Riny Ensing
Apeldoorn
44:14
44:04
37
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
44:15
43:37
38
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
44:22
44:03
39
Moniek Vrielink
Twello
44:35
44:16
40
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
44:35
44:15
41
Elise Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
44:36
44:07
42
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
45:36
45:20
43
Melissa Zegers
Apeldoorn
45:45
45:26
44
Lisanne van den Hof
Apeldoorn
45:45
45:27
45
Mariska Hurenkamp
Twello
47:04
46:48
46
Manuelle Bot
Apeldoorn
47:17
46:51
47
Annet Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
47:18
46:53
48
Linda de Graaf
Apeldoorn
47:18
46:42
49
Elmie Schut-van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
47:21
47:04
50
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
47:29
46:57
51
Astrid Meijer
Twello
48:46
48:11
52
Hendrika Keijzer
Apeldoorn
49:03
48:38
53
Annemarie van de Burgt
Steenderen
49:26
48:54
54
Carolien ten Dam
Twello
49:34
49:04
55
Annemarie Heezen
Ruurlo
49:37
49:04
56
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
49:38
48:58
57
Rachel Linthorst
Twello
49:40
49:24
58
Iris Kraaijvanger
Apeldoorn
49:40
49:05
59
Debby Brandwagt
Deventer
49:44
49:25
60
Bont - van Es
Lettele
49:44
49:26
61
Mireille Brons
Apeldoorn
49:48
49:26
62
DaniŽlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
50:11
49:43
63
Astrid Bielderman
Apu
50:16
49:41
64
Eline van Willigen
Apeldoorn
50:21
49:53
65
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
51:09
50:47
66
Fatma Coban
Rijssen
51:15
50:50
67
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
51:16
50:50
68
Celeste Hoogland
Apeldoorn
52:48
52:26
69
Karin Brouwer
Deventer
56:44
56:02
70
Mascha van Wamelen
Twello
57:11
56:50
71
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
1:04:09
1:04:00
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefens
Apeldoorn
55:07
55:05
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
59:46
59:45
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:06:35
1:06:33
4
Jasper van Amstel
Wolfheze
1:08:09
1:08:01
5
Edwin Middelkamp
Olst
1:09:35
1:09:29
6
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
1:10:26
1:10:24
7
Thijs de Wilde
Apeldoorn
1:10:59
1:10:49
8
Robert de Haan
Twello
1:12:42
1:12:38
9
Ronald Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:13:35
1:13:24
10
Elmer Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
1:17:19
1:16:49
11
Bas den Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:18:20
1:18:03
12
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:18:44
1:18:41
13
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
1:20:31
1:20:27
14
Harold Dubbelhuis
Apeldoorn
1:20:57
1:20:24
15
John Hake
Apeldoorn
1:21:38
1:21:25
16
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:22:35
1:22:30
17
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:26:02
1:25:26
18
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
1:30:15
1:30:08
19
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:31:15
1:31:01
20
Bartho Runneboom
Wierden
1:31:57
1:31:53
21
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
1:35:02
1:34:56
22
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:35:13
1:35:02
23
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
1:38:35
1:38:08
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
59:21
59:20
2
Hester Salverda
Workum
1:09:47
1:09:43
3
Anne Visser
Deventer
1:11:41
1:11:37
4
Sanne Ter Haar
Apeldoorn
1:22:18
1:21:49
5
Miranda Wever
Almelo
1:25:48
1:25:41
6
Wilma Bouwmeester
Warnsveld
1:29:40
1:29:20
7
Anita Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:30:15
1:29:48
8
Renate Klink
Vaassen
1:32:25
1:32:15
9
Renske Claassen
Zwolle
1:36:19
1:35:48
10
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
1:36:29
1:36:14
11
Gerda Proper - Overeem
Wenum Wiesel
1:41:15
1:40:48
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2018 12:55