Uitslagenlijst Herfstcross Jipsingboertange

Sellingen - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
39:21
2
Wessel Dekker
Runners Stadskanaal
41:40
3
Hans Schipper
Runners Stadskanaal
41:54
4
Erik Berhorst
Gasselternijveenschemond
42:30
5
Erik Luten
Runners Stadskanaal
44:17
6
Herman Heijes
Runners Stadskanaal
44:40
7
Maurits van der Heijde
Onstwedde
45:48
8
Henk Okken
Runners Stadskanaal
46:41
9
Erik Tieben
Ter Apelkanaal
48:21
10
Marco Benning
Borger
48:30
11
Peter Bos
Runners Stadskanaal
49:53
12
Andre Bleeker
Meeden
50:03
13
Gerrie Bijl
Runners Stadskanaal
50:44
14
J.A. Middelkamp
Ter Apelkanaal
51:12
15
Albert Kuiper
Runners Stadskanaal
51:23
16
Jos Zuidema
Runners Stadskanaal
51:32
17
Ronny Lam
Gasselternijveenschemond
51:33
18
Pieter Walters
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
54:16
19
Peter Boctjes
Aquilo
54:32
20
Hans Tieks
Runners Stadskanaal
54:40
21
Dethmer Boels
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
55:15
22
Edwin Claessens
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
55:15
23
Chris Groenewold
Runners Stadskanaal
55:21
24
Johan van der Wal
Mussel
56:53
25
Willem Meffert
Aquilo
58:33
26
Tekke Withaar
Musselkanaal
1:01:33
27
Jos Tieks
Runners Stadskanaal
1:01:39
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trijnie Wesseling
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
56:13
2
Dineke Boltjes Grave
Winschoten
58:09
3
Gerda Bleeker
Meeden
1:00:29
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
21:54
2
Leon Wever
Jahn II
22:39
3
Richard Wysbeek
Nieuwe Pekela
24:53
4
Andre Kamp
Buinerveen
26:32
5
Arend Mulder
Ter Apel
28:20
6
Nick Martijn
Stadskanaal
28:35
7
Johan Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
28:57
8
A. Kamminga
Nieuw Buinen
34:34
9
Jan Kwant
Stadskanaal
34:34
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petricia Wever Wubs
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
24:22
2
Lianne
Groningen
26:04
3
Jolanda Martijn
Runners Stadskanaal
28:35
4
Karin Koops
Nieuw Buinen
30:50
5
Pepping
Stadskanaal
31:00
6
Ina Veenstra
Runners Stadskanaal
31:09
7
Annet Groenewold
Mussel
32:51
8
Gerda Boels
Mussel
32:52
9
Paula Klok
Vlagtwedde
33:21
10
Janet Degenhart
Aquilo
34:00
11
Jeanet Strockmeyer
Mussel
34:07
12
Harmtje van Rhee
Nieuw Buinen
34:33
13
Rieanne Kwant
Stadskanaal
34:33
14
Henny Joesten
Odoorn
35:48
www.uitslagen.nl
20-10-2018 19:02