Uitslagenlijst Boszichtrun
Beilen - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thijmen van der Loop
Vitalis
17:09
5
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:09
6
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
19:53
8
Thomas Smeman
LSV Invictus
21:23
13
Erik Muggen
Loopgroep Beilen
24:48
14
Geert van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:49
20
Luke Coomans de Ruiter
Loopgroep Beilen
28:08
21
Ton Nieuwpoort
Loopgroep Beilen
28:15
24
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
29:26
29
Cor Hoogeveen
Loopgroep Smilde
30:26
30
Jan Kolling
Loopgroep gRUNN
31:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara de Vries
Groningen
22:21
3
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
24:04
7
Suzanne Matthijssen
Beilen
27:04
13
Carlijne Kesseler
Zoetermeer
28:04
15
Annemiek Zwiers
Westerbork
30:02
23
Jessica van Nijen
Emmeloord
31:22
25
Inge Derks
Loopgroep Beilen
31:32
26
Marloes Klein Koerkamp
Dedemsvaart
31:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
39:30
3
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
40:07
4
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
41:03
5
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
46:46
6
Marco Groote
Noordscheschut
47:19
11
Winemar van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
50:15
12
Arnold Coomans de Ruiter
Loopgroep Beilen
51:24
13
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Beilen
53:05
17
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
55:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
42:01
5
Maryleen van Asselt
Kampen
50:05
7
Inge Hulzebos
Loopgroep Beilen
52:43
8
Esther Kerssies
Loopgroep Beilen
53:58
9
Lisette van Essen
Groningen
54:05
11
Simone Loovers
Loopgroep Beilen
54:55
13
Alberta v.d. Kuip
Nieuwegein
56:11
16
Eliena van der Velde
Vries
59:24
19
Verena Koster-Kalin
Wijster
1:03:24
20
Margriet Udding
Oosterwolde Fr
1:04:20
MAN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
1:06:51
5
Geert Aardema
LSV Invictus
1:14:05
9
Hugo van der Woude
Groningen
1:15:59
11
Wiebe de Vries
LSV Invictus
1:16:31
13
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
1:19:41
19
Robert Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
1:24:32
20
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
1:25:06
21
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:25:43
26
Frits Lautenberg
De Gemzen
1:30:10
29
Geert Woltjer
Loopgroep Beilen
1:31:40
37
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:42:30
VROUW, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marianne Eggermont
Groningen
1:32:11
9
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:37:18
14
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:43:41
15
Annet Zwiep-Kuipers
Loopgroep Beilen
1:43:42
19
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
1:52:09
Sponsors: Staatsbosbeheer, Gem. Midden-Drenthe,
Run2Day Assen, Jumbo Mulder, AH Beilen,
Bloemen Palet Beilen, Inducon bv. zwembadtechniek,
Marco Bakker hoveniersbedrijf, Camping Boszicht
Uitslagen.nl
21-10-2018 09:05