Uitslagenlijst AVR 1e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Mooij
Rijnsoever
7:16
2
Leonard van Eer
Rijnsoever
7:22
3
Matthijs Smit
Rijnsoever
7:47
4
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
7:56
5
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:13
6
Klaas Preijs
8:27
7
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:04
8
Dylan van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
10:07
9
Bart Krijgsman
Rijnsoever
10:09
10
Milan Pet
10:27
11
Jayden Francisco
10:29
12
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
11:05
13
Bart van Goemans
11:52
14
Valentijn van Zelst
11:55
15
Joris Verhagen
11:56
16
Tijn
11:58
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
8:12
2
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:13
3
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:13
4
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
9:10
5
Sophie van de Kaa
Leiden Atletiek
10:34
6
Mara Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
10:45
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
20:22
2
Felix van Eer
Rijnsoever
21:46
3
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:47
4
Thomas Smit
Rijnsoever
25:17
5
Julian van der Plas
26:59
6
Stefan Hoek
Rijnsoever
44:10
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
18:34
2
Mees van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
20:00
3
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
20:53
4
Winfred Peereboom
Rijnsoever
22:04
5
Winfried Dijker
25:19
6
Jeroen Hoek
25:43
7
Maarten Bosch
26:48
8
Richard de Smit
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
26:55
9
Ed Biersteker
Rijnsoever
27:31
10
Chris Knook
29:25
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
23:52
2
Sandra Schaap
26:00
3
Quirina van der Kaa
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
26:56
4
Tineke de Groot
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
28:57
5
Angelique Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
29:15
6
C. de Graaf
30:20
7
Anja den Hollander
30:37
8
Marit Souvereijn
30:38
9
Marion Korpelshoek
30:55
10
Renate van der Spek
31:28
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlyn van der Ster
39:03
2
Arnold Schoneveld
39:51
3
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:24
4
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
40:54
5
Maarten Plug
40:57
6
Aron van Duijvenbode
41:06
7
Cornelis Kruyt
41:52
8
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
42:42
9
Jaap van den Oever
42:59
10
Bas Koning
43:51
11
Jack van der Bent
44:41
12
Arend Nijenhuis
44:45
13
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
45:14
14
Hugo Went
45:58
15
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
47:08
16
Thomas van Duijn
47:55
17
Rene van Mullem
48:16
18
Antoine de Winter
49:39
19
Jaap Schaao
Rijnsoever
49:58
20
Anton Westgeest
50:46
21
Jaap de Gorter
51:13
22
Jaap Oudes
51:57
23
Michiel van Beele
52:26
24
Jan Klinkenberg
NSL
53:08
25
Wim van Vessem
Rijnsoever
53:21
26
Mart van der Voort
56:39
27
A Jodha
58:28
28
John van Zijp
Rijnsoever
59:18
29
Stefan Verdoes
Rijnsoever
59:48
30
Gerrit Barnhoorn
Rijnsoever
59:52
31
Fred Westgeest
1:00:36
32
Koos Nijgh
Rijnsoever
1:04:12
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
45:15
2
Ludwine van den Oever
Rijnsoever
45:57
3
Ada van der Meulen
Rijnsoever
49:40
4
Mylene Riemens
Rijnsoever
50:32
5
Rineke de Visser
Rijnsoever
51:07
6
Alice van Duijn
53:28
7
Miranda Vrolijk
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
54:00
8
Jessie van Breugel
Rijnsoever
55:41
9
Sandra Remmelzwaal
56:17
10
Lenie van der Plas
Rijnsoever
57:25
11
Jenny Kuyt
Rijnsoever
58:58
12
Corine Rodens
59:12
13
Nathalie Goemans
VanDrielRunners
59:19
14
Margo Voorburg
Rijnsoever
59:26
15
Hanneke Vink
Rijnsoever
59:46
16
Linda Meier
1:00:16
17
Annegreet van Eeden
Rijnsoever
1:00:18
18
Suzan Wilhelmina Keriman Isler
Rijnsoever
1:00:40
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2018 14:42