Uitslagenlijst 30e Typhoonloop

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Papendrecht
29:37
29:37
2
Degefa Johanese Lafebo
Ethiopië
31:01
31:00
3
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
31:18
31:18
4
Sam Kraaijeveld
Passaat
32:42
32:42
5
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:52
32:52
6
Corné Timmer
AV Aalsmeer
33:07
33:06
7
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
33:44
33:44
8
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
35:21
35:20
9
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
35:23
35:22
10
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
35:25
35:24
11
Hessel Dreteler
Amsterdam
35:33
35:31
12
Yannick Smits
Typhoon
35:34
35:32
13
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
35:57
35:55
14
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
36:10
36:08
15
Onbekende loper 2
36:14
36:12
16
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:19
36:18
17
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
37:06
37:05
18
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
37:53
37:51
19
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
37:53
37:52
20
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
39:31
39:25
21
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
39:37
39:32
22
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
39:37
39:34
23
Joost Goedegebure
Fortius
39:43
39:39
24
Chris van Bruggen
Hoornaar
39:51
39:45
25
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
40:04
39:59
26
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
40:19
40:14
27
Onbekende loper 1
42:11
42:05
28
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
42:28
42:23
29
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
42:41
42:37
30
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:41
43:36
31
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
43:50
43:44
32
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
44:26
44:20
33
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
45:18
45:02
34
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
45:24
45:16
35
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
45:44
45:35
36
M. Verschoor
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:45
45:40
37
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
45:56
45:44
38
Vincent de Gelder
Gorinchem
46:47
46:25
39
Derk Bos
Eindhoven
46:51
46:36
40
Evert Dirksen
VAV
47:23
47:03
41
Lennert Som
Giessenburg
48:03
47:48
42
Erik Baerveldt
Gorinchem
48:07
47:46
43
Gerard de Bruijn
Giessenburg
48:47
48:38
44
Arnout Kooij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:27
51:17
45
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
51:56
51:45
46
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:18
52:07
47
Frank Korsman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:07
56:47
48
Jevon Ritmeester
Gorinchem
57:07
56:47
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
31:46
31:45
2
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
34:28
34:27
3
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
35:47
35:45
4
Ali Shugul
PAC
35:52
35:51
5
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
36:05
36:03
6
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
36:33
36:30
7
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
37:08
37:06
8
Ricardo Damen
Passaat
37:11
37:08
9
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
37:32
37:30
10
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:57
37:55
11
Herbert Stam
Meteren
38:21
38:18
12
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
38:55
38:50
13
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
39:46
39:42
14
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
39:48
39:39
15
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
39:48
39:44
16
Gert Anker
Gouda
39:48
39:41
17
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
40:13
40:09
18
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
40:46
40:41
19
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
40:52
40:46
20
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
41:30
41:26
21
Michel van der Heiden
Dordrecht
41:53
41:45
22
Frank Vernes
Dordrecht
42:14
23
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
42:54
42:48
24
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:59
43:47
25
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
44:19
44:13
26
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
45:36
45:25
27
Berry Willemstein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:46
45:37
28
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:03
45:51
29
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
46:15
46:07
30
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
46:56
46:48
31
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
46:59
46:51
32
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
47:03
46:43
33
Jeroen Stout
Altena Road Runners
47:04
46:51
34
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
47:52
47:41
35
Michel Stasse
Vuren
48:10
48:03
36
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
48:21
48:10
37
Ron Visscher
Breda
48:25
48:15
38
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
49:20
49:02
39
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
49:21
49:05
40
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
49:25
49:18
41
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
50:00
49:39
42
Patrick Stuut
Schelluinen
51:04
50:53
43
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
52:51
52:38
44
Andre Woltjer
Utrecht
53:26
53:12
45
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
53:30
53:14
46
Peter van Zanten
Leerdam
54:51
54:29
47
Alwin Blok
Gorinchem
55:05
54:46
48
Gerjan den Ouden
Breda
56:39
56:18
49
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
56:43
56:27
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
32:21
32:20
2
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:09
36:09
3
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
36:17
36:15
4
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
36:18
36:17
5
Erik Klooster
Passaat
36:35
36:34
6
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
36:51
36:50
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
37:37
37:35
8
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
37:48
37:46
9
Ron van der Linden
Statina
38:15
38:13
10
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
38:31
38:28
11
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
38:37
38:33
12
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
38:46
38:41
13
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
39:17
39:14
14
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:25
39:23
15
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
39:29
39:26
16
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
39:44
39:40
17
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:54
39:51
18
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
39:56
39:51
19
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
40:16
40:12
20
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:25
41:22
21
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
41:39
41:33
22
Martin Verhage
AAA
41:52
41:43
23
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
41:58
41:52
24
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
41:59
41:54
25
Leo de Bruyn
Rotterdam
42:34
42:29
26
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
42:40
42:34
27
Jeroen van Weesep
Rotterdam
42:43
42:40
28
Marco Schipperijn
Gorinchem
42:51
42:32
29
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
42:56
42:48
30
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
43:03
42:59
31
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
43:07
43:01
32
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
43:14
43:09
33
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
43:28
43:22
34
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:32
43:28
35
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
43:33
43:26
36
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
44:11
44:04
37
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
44:17
44:10
38
Chris Doornhof
Typhoon
44:31
44:16
39
Edwin Nout
Alblasserdam
44:43
44:34
40
SANDER Bos
Oosterbeek
45:10
44:55
41
Olger Bos
Prinsenbeek
45:11
44:57
42
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
45:29
45:18
43
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
45:41
45:30
44
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
46:01
45:57
45
Rob Littel-Cheret
Everdingen
46:06
45:56
46
Gijs van Andel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:13
45:52
47
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
46:52
46:41
48
Jan Visser
Passaat
46:52
46:38
49
Peter Vroegh
Werkendam
47:02
46:49
50
Jos Broere
Typhoon
48:15
48:10
51
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
48:55
48:45
52
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
48:58
48:48
53
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
49:01
48:53
54
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
49:07
48:46
55
Bert Prins
Gorinchem
49:53
49:43
56
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
50:24
50:06
57
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
50:29
50:11
58
André Verburg
Ameide
50:31
50:18
59
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
50:36
50:27
60
Eelco Postma
AAA
51:30
51:16
61
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
51:56
51:36
62
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
52:12
51:52
63
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
52:17
52:00
64
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
53:02
52:46
65
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
53:26
53:09
66
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
54:21
54:06
67
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
55:10
54:49
68
Leo Hartman
Andel
55:52
55:38
69
Nordwin IJkelenstam
Leerdam
55:56
55:33
70
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
56:49
56:34
71
Mark Boon
's-Gravenhage
58:51
58:32
72
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
1:02:23
1:02:05
73
Ronald van Luijk
Gorinchem
1:08:42
1:08:23
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
36:23
36:21
2
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
37:00
36:58
3
Evert de Graaf
avVN
37:31
37:30
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
38:04
38:03
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:44
38:43
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
40:17
40:13
7
Paul Streep
PAC
40:54
40:48
8
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:04
40:57
9
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
41:43
41:36
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:58
41:55
11
EG Smits
Altena Road Runners
42:49
42:38
12
Robert de Smet
Atverni
43:06
43:03
13
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
43:15
43:08
14
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
43:16
43:11
15
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
43:19
43:16
16
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
43:56
43:48
17
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:57
43:49
18
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
44:51
44:43
19
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
45:19
45:17
20
Frank Boon
Typhoon
45:33
45:07
21
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
45:37
45:27
22
Walter van Gurp
DAK
46:22
46:18
23
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
46:34
46:27
24
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
46:50
46:38
25
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
46:54
46:47
26
Harrie Woudstra
Gorinchem
46:54
46:47
27
John den Breejen
Passaat
47:06
46:59
28
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:28
47:24
29
Rens van Hal
Passaat
47:55
47:40
30
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
48:16
48:07
31
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
48:29
48:17
32
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
49:03
48:51
33
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
49:27
49:18
34
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
49:34
49:21
35
Arie Stok
Loopgroep PK
49:38
49:16
36
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:38
49:22
37
Cees Kortleve
Oud-Alblas
49:45
49:30
38
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:48
49:37
39
Jan Temminck
Asperen
50:06
49:53
40
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
50:53
50:42
41
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
51:46
51:29
42
Leo Fioole
Fortius
51:55
51:35
43
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
51:56
51:37
44
Peter Buisman
Passaat
52:48
52:30
45
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
52:58
52:40
46
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:43
53:34
47
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
53:50
53:33
48
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
55:13
55:00
49
Walter Popken
Utrecht
55:51
55:37
50
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
56:02
55:45
51
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
56:02
55:49
52
Theo Schefers
Fortius
56:04
53
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
56:57
56:41
54
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
58:10
55
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
59:16
58:54
56
Arie de Wilt
Giessenburg
59:57
59:35
57
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
1:01:33
1:01:16
58
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:02:54
1:02:32
59
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:12:38
1:12:25
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:45
38:44
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
40:53
40:49
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:09
42:06
4
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
45:45
45:40
5
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:28
47:18
6
Irene Christina
Breda
48:28
48:07
7
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
49:40
49:28
8
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
50:18
50:07
9
Violette Verweij
Statina
51:13
50:58
10
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
53:10
52:59
11
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
53:22
53:04
12
Melissa Post
Spijkenisse
55:08
54:59
13
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
56:08
55:55
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Honkoop
Passaat
38:40
38:37
2
Petra de Man
Achilles
41:05
41:02
3
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
41:21
41:16
4
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
42:19
42:14
5
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
44:46
44:41
6
Elles van Dillen
Spark
48:51
48:41
7
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
52:45
52:36
8
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
54:48
54:35
9
Angela Krijgsman
Hellevoetsluis
55:08
54:59
10
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
57:28
57:08
11
Jenaida van Wijk
Eindhoven
59:45
59:27
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
41:46
41:43
2
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
46:01
45:59
3
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
46:49
46:39
4
Corina van der Linden
Statina
46:55
46:47
5
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
46:55
46:49
6
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
47:08
47:02
7
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
48:37
48:28
8
Toos Volmer
Fortius
50:38
50:28
9
Marike Wessing
Energie
51:18
51:05
10
Angela Veld
Statina
51:37
51:25
11
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
52:27
52:18
12
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
53:12
53:07
13
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
53:35
53:18
14
Karin van de Meerakker
Valkenswaard
53:55
53:45
15
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
54:26
54:11
16
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
54:32
54:14
17
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
54:43
54:33
18
Bea De Jongh
Sleeuwijk
55:12
54:54
19
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:12
54:51
20
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
55:25
55:11
21
Mariella Scalia
Papendrecht
55:38
55:27
22
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
55:52
55:39
23
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
56:12
56:03
24
Muriel Zeegers
Gorinchem
56:19
56:02
25
Gerdien Smit Vlot
Gorinchem
56:19
56:03
26
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
56:49
56:32
27
Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:37
58:28
28
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
59:57
59:46
29
Wilma Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
1:00:29
1:00:23
30
Jolande de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:03:26
1:03:13
31
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
1:03:27
1:03:13
32
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:20:30
1:20:10
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Folkert van der Krol
Energie
17:12
17:11
2
Ad Verweij
Tricht
17:28
17:28
3
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn (5 km)
Running Holland vereniging
17:41
17:39
4
Peter Sliep
Rotterdam Atletiek
18:06
18:06
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
18:46
18:44
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
18:49
18:48
7
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:16
19:15
8
Jan Verwijs
Energie
19:20
19:18
9
Greg van der Velde
Fortius
19:23
19:22
10
Jan van heukelum
Hoornaar
19:29
19:29
11
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
19:34
19:33
12
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
19:57
19:55
13
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
20:22
20:21
14
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:28
20:28
15
Hubert van Geenen
Kerkdriel
20:41
20:39
16
Stan Buddingh
Typhoon
20:48
20:44
17
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
20:52
20:49
18
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
20:56
20:54
19
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
21:01
20:59
20
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
21:19
21:17
21
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
21:31
21:27
22
Henk Visser
Passaat
22:08
22:07
23
Jos Helsloot
Houten
22:15
22:13
24
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
22:37
22:36
25
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:46
22:44
26
Jesper den Hertog
Giessenburg
22:58
22:56
27
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
23:02
23:00
28
Matthijs van heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:16
23:13
29
Mark Kruis
Gorinchem
23:46
23:45
30
Jelle Kusters
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:05
31
Nicolai van Wijk
Eindhoven
24:08
24:05
32
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:09
24:06
33
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:25
24:21
34
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
24:29
24:25
35
Niek Voorneveld
Vianen Ut
24:33
24:29
36
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
25:01
24:57
37
Lars van Soest
Gorinchem
25:12
25:07
38
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
26:08
26:04
39
Auke Dijksma
Gorinchem
26:24
26:18
40
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
26:39
26:34
41
Giel van Berkel
Giessenburg
26:47
26:44
42
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
27:32
27:27
43
Jairomir van Wijk
Eindhoven
29:30
29:25
44
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
30:55
30:47
45
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:12
32:08
46
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:08
33:04
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Kruiswijk
Nijmegen
19:35
19:34
2
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
22:00
21:59
3
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
22:08
22:07
4
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
22:20
22:17
5
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
22:37
22:36
6
Alida Hagen
VAV
22:55
22:53
7
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
23:35
23:34
8
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:57
23:54
9
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:03
24:03
10
Inge Vroegh
Tricht
24:31
24:25
11
Tosca Kortleve
Leerdam
24:47
24:41
12
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:02
24:57
13
Karen van Willigen
Gorinchem
25:21
25:16
14
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:28
25:25
15
Michelle den Besten
Brandwijk
25:47
25:42
16
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
26:05
26:02
17
Sanne van Dam
Gorinchem
26:25
26:21
18
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
26:30
26:25
19
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
26:46
26:41
20
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
27:16
27:13
21
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
27:47
27:44
22
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
27:47
27:44
23
Truus Leenman
Rosmalen
28:56
28:50
24
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
28:57
28:50
25
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:35
29:30
26
Eline Gommers
Gorinchem
29:38
29:34
27
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
29:43
29:39
28
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
30:21
30:15
29
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
30:49
30:43
30
Hannah Sterk
Gorinchem
31:12
31:06
31
Ankie Sterk
Gorinchem
31:12
31:06
32
Suzanne Vis
Heukelum
31:34
31:27
33
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:22
34:16
34
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
35:13
35:07
JGR1, GROEP 1 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
1:58
1:57
2
Jesse Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
2:01
2:00
3
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:04
2:03
4
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
2:06
2:05
5
Sander Kon
Hoogblokland
2:07
2:04
6
Benji de Jong
Gorinchem
2:07
2:06
7
Chris Borsje
Tienhoven Zh
2:11
2:09
8
Olaf Kruis
Gorinchem
2:13
2:11
9
Samuël Gba
Gorinchem
2:39
2:37
MGR1, GROEP 1 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Blokland
Passaat
1:46
1:45
2
Loa Diem
Typhoon
1:53
1:51
3
Anne Schoester
Fortius
1:58
1:56
4
Tula Hermus
Fortius
2:05
2:05
5
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
2:17
2:16
6
Kyara Hoogendoorn
Asperen
2:39
2:38
7
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
2:47
2:46
8
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
2:57
2:55
9
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:03
3:01
10
Cindy Hagenaar
Typhoon
3:06
3:04
11
Ninthe Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:20
3:18
12
Eline Kon
Hoogblokland
3:24
3:21
13
Elianne Metz
Spijkenisse
3:31
3:28
14
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
4:01
JGR2, GROEP 2 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
3:33
3:32
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:41
3:40
3
Tom de Bruin
Gorinchem
3:50
3:50
4
Indy de Jong
Gorinchem
3:52
3:52
5
Atze Alkema
Typhoon
3:53
3:52
6
Luke Verhoeks
Typhoon
3:56
3:56
7
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
4:08
4:08
8
Thijmen van Haaf
Deventer
4:11
4:10
9
Max van Meel
Gorinchem
4:17
4:16
10
Wouter Hagenaar
Typhoon
4:20
4:19
11
Max de Bruin
Gorinchem
4:26
4:26
MGR2, GROEP 2 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
3:41
3:41
2
Carlijne Van der Maarel
Passaat
3:41
3:40
3
Novi Hermus
Fortius
3:47
3:46
4
Sofie Versteeg
Gorinchem
3:50
3:50
5
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
3:57
3:57
6
Annabel Uuldriks
Typhoon
3:58
3:57
7
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
4:06
4:05
8
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:41
4:40
9
Maike Borsje
Tienhoven Zh
4:53
4:51
10
Marilou van der Grijn
Ameide
4:53
4:52
11
Anne-Jinthe Boer
Ameide
7:15
7:14
12
Gerlinde Borsje
Tienhoven Zh
8:06
8:04
JGR3, GROEP 3 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
5:17
5:16
2
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
5:19
5:18
3
Tim Leeman
AAA
5:50
5:49
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:08
6:08
5
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
6:09
6:09
6
Joost van der Krol
Puttershoek
6:18
6:17
7
Luciano Mollink
Typhoon
6:43
6:42
MGR3, GROEP 3 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
6:37
6:36
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
6:58
6:56
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-10-2018 22:37