Uitslagenlijst 1e Vijfhoekparkloop 2018

Zaandam - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
6:31
2
Liv de Vries
Purmerend
6:41
3
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
6:57
4
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
7:26
5
Anouk de Vries
Zaanland
7:41
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
5:36
2
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
5:37
3
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
5:38
4
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
6:03
5
Dustin Heeres
Wormerveer
6:22
6
Milan Heeres
Wormerveer
6:23
7
Milan Meester
Zaanland
7:34
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
21:04
2
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
22:38
3
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
23:21
4
Esmée Bakker
AV Haarlem
23:49
5
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
24:16
6
Els Raap
AV Badhoevedorp
24:34
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
26:00
8
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
26:31
9
Cune Alders
Zaanland
28:07
10
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
28:38
11
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
28:39
12
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:41
13
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
30:12
14
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
30:29
15
Femke Zwart
Zaanland
31:10
16
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:30
17
Tini Voordouw
Zaandam
44:26
18
Ellen Bonhof
Zaandam
44:26
19
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
44:48
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
16:31
2
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:44
3
Ivan Mettrop
AV '23
18:06
4
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
18:10
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
18:12
6
Daan Glorie
DEM
18:14
7
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:37
8
Jan van Emaus
Waterland
19:55
9
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
19:55
10
Tim Huiberts
Zaandam
20:15
11
Mick Onrust
Zaandam
20:25
12
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
20:40
13
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
20:50
14
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
21:16
15
Rik Rademaker
Amsterdam
21:36
16
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
21:38
17
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
21:40
18
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:24
19
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
22:28
20
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
22:29
21
Mike Alders
Zaanland
22:32
22
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
22:41
23
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
22:53
24
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
23:17
25
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
23:35
26
Tim Schouten
Zaanland
23:58
27
Henk Borst
Zaanland
24:13
28
Youri Konings
Zaanland
24:20
29
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
24:38
30
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
AV Badhoevedorp
24:52
31
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
24:58
32
Ko Halff
Wormer
26:10
33
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
27:15
34
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
28:45
35
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
30:03
36
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
30:04
37
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:46
38
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
31:53
39
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
40:33
40
René van der Pal
Wormer
43:26
41
Piet Glas
Zaanland
50:25
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:39
2
Dania Vos
Zaanland
57:51
3
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaanland
58:51
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
40:08
2
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:10
3
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
43:27
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
43:55
5
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
44:05
6
Gerrit van den Berg
avVN
44:34
7
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
45:28
8
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:37
9
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
47:30
10
Raymond Meester
Zaandam
48:09
11
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:49
12
Matthijs van de Logt
Zaandam
49:00
13
David Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
50:37
14
Remco de Haas
Lycurgus
51:41
15
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:54
16
Startnummer 607
53:54
17
Bram Semeijn
Heemstede
54:28
18
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
54:32
19
Frans Helderman
Lycurgus
54:44
20
Peter van Veen
avVN
56:46
21
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:10:37
22
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:14:20
23
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:25:00
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2018 22:16