Uitslagenlijst Wim Lebbink Herfstlopen

Wehl - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

J.4-8, KIDSRUN 4-8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Vissenberg
Doetinchem
3:22
3:22
2
Riley Praster
Arnhem
3:32
3:31
3
Sepp van der Aart
timpaan 4a
3:32
3:31
4
Jack van Haeren
Timpaan 5A
3:40
3:40
5
Kees Remijn
Doetinchem
3:41
3:40
6
Ot Smeman
Doetinchem
3:41
3:41
7
Pelle Reijmer
Doetinchem
3:42
3:42
8
Mike Welman
Timpaan klas 5-B
3:48
3:48
9
Cas Jansen
Zevenaar
3:49
3:47
10
Siem Reijmer
Doetinchem
3:51
3:51
11
Pim Remijn
Doetinchem
3:54
3:54
12
Djairendo van Toor
Timpaan klas 3-A
4:00
3:59
13
Tom Wamelink
Timpaan klas 5A
4:01
4:00
14
Tygo Harmsen
Timpaan klas 6-B
4:08
4:08
15
Rohan Houben
Didam
4:16
4:12
16
Roman Kock
Doetinchem
4:20
4:19
17
Willem Lukassen
Timpaan klas 5-A
4:29
4:28
18
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
4:33
4:31
19
Roel Baars
Timpaan klas 4A
4:38
4:36
20
Joep Kraaijvanger
Timpaan klas 4-A
4:40
4:38
21
Ben Simons
Timpaan klas 5-B
4:53
4:52
22
Kyenn van Hal
Timpaan klas 1/2B
4:56
4:53
23
David Simons
Timpaan klas 3-A
5:04
5:03
24
Tigo Koenders
Timpaan 4b
5:04
5:02
25
Jeffrey Betten
Wehl
5:04
5:01
26
Willem Versteeg
Gaanderen
5:16
5:13
27
Tim Engelen
Timpaan klas 3-A
5:25
5:22
28
Arie Willem Schoppers
Doetinchem
5:35
5:33
29
Djaymen jansen
Doetinchem
6:29
6:25
30
Kiano van Os
Timpaan klas 1/2B
6:47
6:43
31
Lex ter Voert
Timpaan klas 1/2C
7:08
7:05
M.4-8, KIDSRUN 4-8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Rijk
Timpaan 4B
3:54
3:53
2
Floor Huizing
's-Heerenberg
3:56
3:56
3
Tess de Jonge
Doetinchem
4:10
4:08
4
Sofy Welman
Timpaan klas 3-B
4:14
4:13
5
Dewi Dierking
Timpaan klas 3C
4:17
4:16
6
Dianne Span
Loerbeek
4:18
4:16
7
Renske Wenting
Timpaan klas 5A
4:28
4:27
8
Manou Hermsen
Timpaan 5B
4:53
4:53
9
Lotte Schennink
4:54
4:53
10
Anouk haagen
Timpaan klas 3-C
5:05
5:03
11
Bauke van Ampting
Timpaan klas 3-B
5:10
5:08
12
Blanca Jamrose
Timpaan klas 4-A
5:35
5:33
13
Maud van Daalen
Duiven
6:05
6:01
14
Renske Roos
Timpaan klas 1/2C
6:34
6:30
15
Jolien Schoppers
Doetinchem Octa
7:19
7:13
16
Jaycea jansen
Doetinchem
7:39
7:35
J9-13, KIDSRUN 9-13 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
4:41
4:41
2
Giel van Dillen
Wehl
4:44
4:42
3
Mick Gerritsen
Wehl
4:46
4:45
4
Jorrit Rijk
Timpaan 7B
4:59
4:59
5
Koen Raben
Timpaan klas 6-A
5:13
5:12
6
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
5:26
5:26
7
Noud Jansen
Wehl
5:28
5:26
8
Jowy van Haeren
Timpaan Klas 8-A
5:38
5:37
9
Thijn Wisselink
Doetinchem
5:43
5:42
10
Daan Reijmer
Timpaan Klas 8-A
5:45
5:44
11
Pim Lueb
Timpaan klas 8-A
5:45
5:44
12
Raf Kremer
Timpaan klas 7A
5:45
5:44
13
Bram Wamelink
Timpaan klas 8A
5:52
5:51
14
Kjell Hulshof
Timpaan klas 8-B
6:03
6:01
15
Karsten Span
Loerbeek
6:05
6:04
16
Mexx Bruil
Doetinchem
6:20
6:18
17
Joep Buiting
Doetinchem
6:24
6:22
18
Bengt Evers
Timpaan 8C
6:28
6:26
19
Loek Tiemissen
Zevenaar
6:44
6:41
20
Ryan Klaassen
Timpaan klas 7A
7:16
7:14
21
Jens Harmsen
Timpaan klas 7-A
7:21
7:19
22
Mick Hendricksen
Timpaan klas 6-A
7:22
7:21
M9-13, KIDSRUN 9-13 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi sliedrecht
Zevenaar
5:14
5:13
2
Maud Wisselink
Doetinchem
5:19
5:18
3
Sterre Wisselink
Doetinchem
5:22
5:22
4
Carlijn Straatsma
Timpaan klas 7A
5:29
5:29
5
Rianne Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
5:30
5:29
6
Isis de Vrught
Timpaan klas 6-A
6:08
6:05
7
Lenna Jansma
Zelhem
6:08
6:05
8
Jill de Vrught
Timpaan klas 8-C
6:12
6:10
9
Eline Vos
Timpaan klas 6-B
6:15
6:12
10
Meike Vos
Timpaan klas 8-A
6:20
6:17
11
Evi Koenders
Wehl
6:20
6:17
12
Aniek meinen
Doetinchem
6:29
6:27
13
Mette Evers
Timpaan 6a
6:40
6:37
14
Romy Timmermans
Wehl
6:44
6:44
15
India Bruil
Doetinchem
6:44
6:43
16
Iris de Jonge
Doetinchem
6:55
6:54
17
Eva van Ampting
Timpaan klas 6-A
6:56
6:53
18
Anke Raben
Timpaan klas 8-A
7:02
6:59
19
Imke Koenders
Timpaan 6b
7:03
6:59
20
Daisy Klaassen
Timpaan klas 8B
7:12
7:10
21
Estelle Visser
Timpaan klas 8B
7:12
7:10
22
Lynn Klaassen
Timpaan klas 6-B
7:23
7:21
23
Janice Olijslager
Doetinchem
7:30
7:28
24
Anne Kloppenburg
Timpaan 6B
7:53
7:52
25
Saar van Pluur
Timpaan 6B
8:21
8:19
M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Kloet
ARGO
16:40
16:40
2
Luuk Nusselder
ARGO
17:03
17:02
3
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
17:17
17:17
4
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
17:47
17:47
5
Sjoerd Wiecherink
ARGO
18:34
18:33
6
J. Kuiper
Ulft
18:40
18:38
7
Thijs Freriks
18:59
18:57
8
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:06
19:04
9
Wouter Hagen
Didam
19:27
19:22
10
Joris Broeks
's-Heerenberg
19:30
19:20
11
Jaap Freriks
Ulft
19:35
19:33
12
Rene de Vlieger
Velp Gld
19:48
19:45
13
Bram Pelgrim
Doetinchem
20:01
19:58
14
Rolf Schootman
ASV Eibergen
20:01
20:01
15
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
20:26
20:26
16
Maarten Jaspers
Hummelo
20:33
20:32
17
Niek Bloemendaal
's-Heerenberg
21:40
21:36
18
Koen Freriks
Ulft
21:49
21:44
19
Mick Pepperlinkhausen
Doetinchem
21:50
21:46
20
Roy Kortstee
Vorden
22:23
22:16
21
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
22:52
22:49
22
Cas Hartskeerl
ARGO
23:03
22:58
23
Chris van der Meulen
Sponsor K+V
23:27
23:14
24
Jur van Pluur
Nieuw Wehl
23:30
23:22
25
Daan Baumann
Driel
23:44
23:40
26
Ralf de Groot
Zevenaar
24:17
24:07
27
Hendrik van der Meulen
Sponsor K+V
25:41
25:29
28
Martijn Mateman
Lichtenvoorde
25:42
25:33
29
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
27:35
27:29
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo Meerbeek
ARGO
21:25
21:25
2
Vanya Ginsel
Doetinchem
22:38
22:36
3
April Beumkes
Wehl
22:39
22:34
4
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
22:39
22:37
5
Lizet Geuijen
Westendorp
23:32
23:29
6
Marit de Jong
Didam
23:48
23:44
7
Annette Bolk
Fongers & Fongers
24:49
24:42
8
Susan Kraaijvanger
Wehl
25:07
25:03
9
Nienke van den Boom
Wehl
25:07
25:00
10
Simone meijer
Rheden
26:35
26:29
11
Nadine Ploeger
Ede Gld
27:22
27:12
12
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
28:12
28:05
13
Ismay Bolder
ARGO
28:13
28:04
14
Michelle Van Westerop
's-Heerenberg
28:31
28:21
15
Sheranie Van Westerop
Wehl
28:31
28:21
16
Tessa Smeenk
Fongers & Fongers
28:36
28:30
17
Sandra Jansen
Zevenaar
29:13
29:05
18
Angelique Palte
Wehl
29:18
29:09
19
Babette Wagemakers
Doetinchem
29:19
29:07
20
Marit Nass
Duiven
30:01
29:50
21
Chantal van Koesveld
's-Heerenberg
30:01
29:54
22
Laura Cerston
Elten
30:24
30:18
23
Nienke Rewinkel
Ulft
30:35
30:28
24
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
31:22
31:15
25
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
31:32
31:26
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
17:53
17:52
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:14
18:13
3
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
19:05
19:04
4
Sander Hilferink
Triathliem
20:09
20:09
5
Koen Grauwelman
Zevenaar
20:35
20:33
6
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
20:45
20:42
7
Jos Slutler
Varsselder
20:57
20:56
8
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:07
21:06
9
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
21:14
21:08
10
Maarten van Alphen
TVA
21:31
21:28
11
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:32
21:30
12
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:55
21:53
13
Theo Schootman
ASV Eibergen
22:06
22:06
14
G.J. Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
22:10
22:07
15
Rob Meinen
Doetinchem
22:12
22:08
16
Ivo Buiting
Doetinchem
22:31
22:27
17
Roelof Groen
Deventer
22:52
22:48
18
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
22:59
22:58
19
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
23:05
23:03
20
Barrie Span
ARGO
23:26
23:18
21
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
24:09
24:00
22
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
24:21
24:16
23
Sieto Wisselink
Doetinchem
25:05
25:03
24
Sander Hubers
Lichtenvoorde
25:42
25:33
25
Ruud Volman
Wehl
26:07
26:01
26
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:20
26:14
27
Wim Berendsen
Loil
28:25
28:22
28
Martin van het Bolscher
Wehl
28:39
28:34
29
Eric Bosch
Doetinchem
29:14
29:04
30
Edwin Kampshoff
Doetinchem
30:08
30:00
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
20:19
20:18
2
Corrie Nusselder
ARGO
21:57
21:56
3
W.K. Tel
Nieuw Wehl
23:01
22:59
4
Jeanette Langeberg
Velp
23:05
23:02
5
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
23:41
23:36
6
Natasja Thuis
Wehl
25:07
25:01
7
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:28
25:21
8
Iris Meulendijks
Doetinchem
26:21
26:16
9
Ingrid Derks
Wehl
27:42
27:35
10
Esther van de Plasse
Epe
28:10
28:02
11
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
29:31
29:20
12
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
30:46
30:38
13
Renate Holterman
Doetinchem
30:52
30:41
14
Wendy Maatkamp
Doetinchem
31:01
30:53
15
Marietta Lap
Duiven
31:44
31:34
16
Mechi Damen
Wehl
35:19
35:09
M-40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
34:14
34:14
2
Erwin Reijmer
Doetinchem
34:16
34:16
3
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
37:25
37:25
4
Jeroen Harmsen
ARGO
38:13
38:12
5
Martin Hageman
Didam
38:19
38:17
6
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:53
39:52
7
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
42:04
42:03
8
Jannick koster
Didam
42:32
42:28
9
Rémon Honders
Doetinchem
42:54
42:51
10
Wouter Gademan
Babberich
46:34
46:29
11
Wouter van Uum
ARGO
48:27
48:25
12
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
49:38
49:31
13
Bob van Aalst
Fongers & Fongers
50:19
50:09
14
Sander Gemmink
Varsseveld
52:34
52:33
15
Rolf Jan Wilhelm van Breugel
Doetinchem
57:00
56:53
V-40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
43:25
43:22
2
Linda Tiemes
Didam
49:16
49:06
3
Mirjam Vos
Doetinchem
49:23
49:15
4
Wendy Tiemes
Didam
51:10
51:01
5
Martine Knake
Doetinchem
57:46
57:38
6
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
59:23
59:18
7
Patricia Teheux
Doetinchem
1:01:04
1:00:56
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rutjes
Jan in 't touw
39:25
39:24
2
Ronnie Leusink
ASV Eibergen
39:59
39:58
3
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
40:26
40:23
4
Jan Gerritsen
Covadis
41:09
41:07
5
Sander Giezen
Giezen wonen
41:37
41:35
6
Michael Giezen
Loil
41:45
41:43
7
Matthieu Bennink
Lopers groep '90
41:59
41:56
8
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
42:45
42:40
9
Hubert Hageman
Didam
42:53
42:50
10
Roel Rusink
Aalten
43:12
43:09
11
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
43:28
43:25
12
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
43:42
43:39
13
Vincent Messing
Vari
44:09
44:03
14
Hans Vonk
Arnhem
44:47
44:45
15
Alex van Breugel
Doetinchem
45:52
45:45
16
R. Schuurman
Varsseveld
45:57
45:55
17
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Argo Doetinchem
46:02
45:57
18
Arjan Jansie
Fongers & Fongers
46:03
45:54
19
Martin Scheers
Argo
46:19
46:14
20
Ronald van de Beeten
Vari
46:54
46:48
21
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
47:20
47:13
22
Michel Lubbers
Didam
47:30
47:26
23
Rene Niessen
Delden
47:47
47:46
24
Erik Duis
Didam
48:11
48:07
25
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
48:38
48:33
26
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
48:42
48:33
27
Willie van Wessel
Doetinchem
49:13
49:07
28
René Wenting
Aalten
49:36
49:28
29
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
50:00
49:56
30
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
51:15
51:12
31
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
52:54
52:49
32
Jorrit Leijting
Diemen
53:12
53:07
33
Hans van Eijck
Emmerich
53:14
53:04
34
Mile Pajic
's Heerenberg
53:21
53:13
35
Rene Tiemessen
Wehl
55:18
55:08
36
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
59:07
59:00
37
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:56
1:01:51
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanette Derksen
Zevenaar
47:18
47:14
2
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
50:04
50:00
3
Alja Buseman
Kilder
50:11
50:07
4
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
51:18
51:12
5
Dorien Weijers-Senhorst
Argo
53:37
53:33
6
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
57:22
57:15
7
Ineke Kraan
Doesburg
58:32
58:24
8
Cindy Herberts
Doesburg
58:33
58:24
9
Marichel Bolder
Drempt
59:04
58:55
10
Ursula Beekman
Doesburg
59:07
58:58
www.uitslagen.nl
15-10-2018 19:47