Uitslagenlijst De Herfstloop Twente

Enschede - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

8M, 8 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Pauelsen
TION
28:49
28:48
2
Jason Hage
Enschede
30:47
30:28
3
Edwin van der Ham
TION
31:27
31:26
4
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
31:59
31:55
5
Serge ter Harmsel
SISU
32:22
32:20
6
Sander ter Harmsel
Enschede
32:48
32:44
7
Ewald Leus
Almelo
32:53
32:50
8
Kevin Schelvis
Enschede
33:20
33:20
9
Harold Fraterman
Losser
33:30
33:28
10
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
34:06
34:01
11
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
35:11
35:02
12
Niels ten Hoorn
Utrecht
35:32
35:18
13
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
35:38
35:33
14
Wim Kuiper
TION
35:48
35:44
15
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
36:14
35:58
16
Niels Poorthuis
Borne
36:27
36:20
17
Hans Uittenhout
TION
36:39
36:34
18
Sem Veenendaal
Iphitos
37:20
37:17
19
Herman Oude Nijeweme
TION
38:31
38:22
20
Dominic Post
Enschede
39:03
38:52
21
Rob Wolters
ActiveRunning
39:15
38:49
22
Robert Davina
Enschede
39:16
38:41
23
Tom Riphagen
Enschede
39:16
38:41
24
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
39:20
39:14
25
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
39:31
39:24
26
Jaro Middag
Nijverdal
39:38
39:31
27
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
39:46
39:43
28
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
39:49
39:38
29
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
39:49
39:38
30
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
40:12
39:56
31
Mark Westerink
Wierden
40:42
40:40
32
Arjan Westveld
Enschede
40:58
40:27
33
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
41:01
40:53
34
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
41:22
41:17
35
Johny Röwer
TION
42:04
41:56
36
Dennis Slag
TION
42:05
41:57
37
Eric Schol
Enschede
42:12
41:58
38
Mark Kronenberg
Enschede
42:13
42:00
39
Leon van Coeverden
Losser
42:31
42:07
40
Jelle Ipskamp
Losser
42:31
42:07
41
Ronny Schurink
Enschede
42:54
42:29
42
Reinout Nonhebel
Enschede
42:57
42:36
43
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
43:07
42:55
44
Vincent Buursink
Enschede
43:16
42:56
45
Erik Oudenampsen
TION
43:20
42:51
46
Marc Woesthuis
TION
43:51
43:39
47
Anton Muter
Enschede
44:01
43:40
48
Frank Kamphuis
Enschede
44:07
43:55
49
Willi van Miert
Enschede
44:14
43:57
50
Mark de Rooy
Neede
44:18
43:53
51
Bert Hoven
Enschede
44:18
43:53
52
Chris Hanschen
Hengelo Ov
44:28
44:12
53
Tom Kolkman
Enschede
44:35
44:15
54
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
45:06
44:43
55
Enzo Arseni
Enschede
45:06
44:43
56
Michel Otter
Borne
45:44
45:22
57
Harry Loof
TION
45:45
45:13
58
Eldir Tomassen
Enschede
45:45
45:29
59
Ingmar Lok
Zwolle
46:07
45:36
60
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
46:14
45:48
61
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
46:15
45:48
62
Mark Meenhuis
Lonneker
46:32
46:25
63
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
47:06
46:56
64
Robert Heino
Haaksbergen
47:10
46:38
65
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
47:20
47:09
66
Erik Stuivenberg
TION
47:20
47:09
67
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
47:48
47:30
68
Roy Thomasson
Enschede
47:51
47:29
69
Philippus Baalman
Enschede
48:40
48:13
70
Peter de Groot
Enschede
48:49
48:29
71
Lars Mulder
Hengelo Ov
48:52
48:40
72
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
49:04
48:46
73
Vincent van Bruchem
Hengelo Ov
49:06
48:37
74
Frank Assink
Enschede
49:23
49:00
75
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
49:31
49:18
76
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
50:36
50:05
77
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
50:39
50:15
78
Peter Agterdenbos
Enschede
51:18
51:00
79
Jelle Wijma
TION
51:38
51:04
80
Gert Jan Toes
Enschede
51:39
51:10
81
Arie Bijl
TION
52:40
52:29
82
Jasper Engbersen
Argo
54:21
53:56
83
Martin Heurman
TION
54:42
54:10
84
Gerrit-Jan Hunting
TION
55:24
54:47
85
Robbie Bell
Hengelo Ov
1:00:16
1:00:10
86
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:02:03
1:01:46
8V, 8 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gemma Frances
TION
32:53
32:52
2
Rianne Aarnink
TION
33:25
33:24
3
Annelie Hering
Kronos
35:39
35:38
4
Gea Siekmans
TION
36:22
36:21
5
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
36:45
36:42
6
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
36:54
36:50
7
Els de Beauvesier Watson
Enschede
37:34
37:27
8
Nelleke van Proosdij
Triathlon
38:46
38:44
9
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
40:35
40:31
10
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
40:57
40:53
11
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
42:39
42:36
12
Anky Bruil-Saalmink
AVA '70
42:54
42:42
13
Leonie Altena
Almelo
43:06
43:04
14
Annemiek Dikken
Enschede
43:16
42:56
15
Alice Boshuizen
Enschede
43:23
43:15
16
Lieke Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
43:41
43:37
17
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
44:16
44:02
18
Cheryl Wild
Enschede
44:23
44:22
19
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
44:35
44:20
20
Ellen Bosman
Enschede
44:40
44:10
21
Marucha Karsenbarg
Hengelo Ov
45:27
45:13
22
Heleen te Wierik
TION
45:40
45:12
23
Roos Adolfs
Nijmegen
45:52
45:42
24
Ingrid Klaassen
Enschede
46:08
45:52
25
Sandra Kleijn
Enschede
46:08
45:52
26
Karina Tjoink
AV Rijssen
46:11
45:45
27
Marjolein Bruijn
Enschede
46:37
46:27
28
Femke Hogenstijn
Hengelo Ov
46:52
46:29
29
Ria Posthumus
Enschede
46:56
46:47
30
Maria Dullaert
Ruurlo
47:07
46:46
31
Ellen Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
47:09
47:05
32
Anneke Naafs
Goor
47:12
46:46
33
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
47:18
47:00
34
Aleksandra Osuch
Enschede
47:46
47:24
35
Freyja Logtenberg
Enschede
47:55
47:34
36
Marloes Rikmanspoel
Enschede
48:08
48:05
37
Emily oude Voshaar
Almelo
48:17
47:41
38
Gre Tijhuis
Almelo
48:22
48:13
39
Tamar Schukkink
Schalkhaar
48:22
47:54
40
Lisanne Röring-Doldersum
Enschede
48:30
48:22
41
Christine Hammink
Enschede
48:45
48:25
42
Lotte Wossink
Ruurlo
48:53
48:32
43
Merel van Loon
Enschede
48:59
48:46
44
Anne Marie Lohuis
Utrecht
49:04
48:38
45
Evelien Sabel
Overdinkel
49:33
48:57
46
Suze Stijckel
Enschede
50:32
50:22
47
Jacqueline Brinkman
Enschede
50:48
50:26
48
Liselotte Kraanen
Enschede
51:06
50:39
49
Regina Boedhoe
Enschede
51:15
51:08
50
Liselot Reversma
Enschede
51:17
50:48
51
Rhiana Petersen
Enschede
51:40
51:13
52
Janet Leeftink-Bosschiete
Enschede
51:45
51:21
53
Zoé du Frenne
TION
52:07
51:37
54
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
52:35
52:26
55
Anita Borgerink
TION
52:40
52:23
56
Ans Hengelman
Goor
53:09
52:54
57
Gretha van der Veer
Enschede
53:29
53:01
58
Debbie Wild
TION
54:11
53:38
59
Diana Roymans
Schalkhaar
54:35
54:08
60
Su Hwa Sei
Enschede
54:53
54:28
61
Hanneke Meisel
Goor
55:56
55:41
62
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
57:14
56:39
63
Danielle Tolner
Enschede
57:25
56:54
64
Mariska Niks
Enschede
57:51
57:23
65
Belinda van Oenen
TION
59:01
58:30
66
Susy Grotestam
Enschede
1:00:16
59:57
67
Clare Bell
Hengelo Ov
1:00:16
1:00:10
68
Carmen Jimenez
TION
1:00:36
1:00:03
69
Maaike Huiskes Jongsma
Enschede
1:00:36
1:00:03
70
Kim Tijhuis
Vriezenveen
1:02:43
1:02:07
71
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
1:03:10
1:03:00
15MAN, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
53:51
53:50
2
Niels Bourgonje
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:23
58:21
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:10
1:03:19
4
Tim Jongman
Enschede
1:00:20
1:00:16
5
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
1:01:47
1:01:44
6
Martijn Demmink
Enschede
1:02:23
1:02:16
7
Rick Brunninkhuis
Enschede
1:02:57
1:02:51
8
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
1:03:53
1:03:48
9
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
1:05:57
1:05:53
10
Bas Linders
Enschede
1:06:37
1:06:31
11
Arjan Zuidgeest
Goor
1:11:20
1:11:17
12
Victor Groenewege
Enschede
1:11:32
1:11:20
13
Henk van den Hengel
Loopgroep PK
1:14:38
1:14:32
14
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:14:52
1:14:42
15
René Van der Sanden
Enschede
1:15:13
1:14:52
16
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:15:17
1:14:46
17
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
1:15:57
1:15:54
18
Carlo Keuben
Enschede
1:16:13
1:16:09
19
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:16:41
1:16:30
20
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:16:55
1:16:40
21
Jasper Kerkwijk
Enschede
1:17:05
1:16:53
22
Marc Raanhuis
LAAC Twente
1:17:18
1:17:09
23
Steven Karsseboom
Hengelo Ov
1:17:52
1:17:44
24
Bas Koopmans
Enschede
1:18:39
1:18:24
25
Stefan Limas
Enschede
1:19:32
1:19:27
26
Hein Peeters
Hengelo Ov
1:21:07
1:20:35
27
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
1:21:49
1:21:36
28
Ab de Ruiter
Enschede
1:22:47
1:22:39
29
Robert Loman
Hengelo Ov
1:23:00
1:22:48
30
Daan Ligthart
Enschede
1:23:26
1:23:14
31
Jorn Eggens
Enschede
1:23:40
1:23:12
32
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:23:48
1:23:34
33
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:24:57
1:24:50
34
Jeroen Eijsink
Enschede
1:25:43
1:25:18
35
Harold Frankel
Enschede
1:26:28
1:26:15
36
Arno Klaassen
Dieren
1:26:48
1:26:20
37
Koen Kleinsmiede
Hengelo Ov
1:27:11
1:26:48
38
Michel Jongerman
Eibergen
1:27:42
1:27:15
39
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
1:28:45
1:28:26
40
Ferry van de Rhee
Enschede
1:29:37
1:29:09
41
Andre Weustink
Enschede
1:29:39
1:29:14
42
Peter Lauret
Hengelo Ov
1:30:27
1:30:23
43
Huib Rietveld
Raalte
1:33:32
1:33:08
44
Antoine Jekken
Iphitos
1:36:32
1:36:01
45
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:36:36
1:36:09
46
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
1:38:10
1:37:42
47
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
1:39:41
1:39:11
48
Patrick Zandvoort
TION
1:39:52
1:39:27
49
Sebastiaan Bosma
Hengelo Ov
1:40:02
1:39:30
15VRW, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
58:03
1:01:22
2
Edine Pape
Vriezenveen
1:12:57
1:12:40
3
Minke Rutten
Enschede
1:13:54
1:13:47
4
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:15:27
1:15:20
5
Limke Schopman
Deurningen
1:17:16
1:17:08
6
Marlou Sommer
LAAC Twente
1:17:22
1:17:14
7
Murel Klijnstra
Enschede
1:24:12
1:23:59
8
Rebecca Rixen
Münster
1:25:26
1:25:08
9
Franziska Schepers
Münster
1:25:30
1:25:12
10
Tanja Hamacher
Enschede
1:25:39
1:25:17
11
Sigrid Hanekamp
Enschede
1:25:48
1:25:17
12
Corinne Haan
Haaksbergen
1:29:21
1:28:52
13
Sebastiana Piras
Enschede
1:29:51
1:29:26
14
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:31:14
1:30:57
15
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
1:31:14
1:30:43
16
Jet Demmink
Gelre
1:31:36
1:31:29
17
Linda Mateboer
Delden
1:31:36
1:31:17
18
Silke Leeftink-Bosschiete
Enschede
1:31:43
1:31:29
19
Monique Loman
Hengelo Ov
1:33:59
1:33:47
20
Elma Beunk
Almelo
1:35:36
1:35:27
21
Lisette van Sloten
Almelo
1:35:37
1:35:27
22
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
1:35:37
1:35:27
23
Petra Duursma
Enschede
1:36:26
1:36:08
24
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:36:36
1:36:09
25
Debbie Barends
Enschede
1:38:10
1:37:53
26
Caroline Fiselier
Iphitos
1:39:41
1:39:11
27
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:40:02
1:39:42
28
Melanie Krause
TION
1:40:59
1:40:34
29
Ghislaine van Baal
Nijmegen
1:42:01
1:41:35
30
Annet Wigger
Albergen
1:46:45
1:46:20
31
Mariel Wigger
TION
1:49:23
1:48:57
21MN, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
1:21:07
1:21:06
2
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:25:39
1:25:38
3
Edwin Veenstra
TION
1:29:18
1:29:16
4
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:31:08
1:31:07
5
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:33:44
1:33:41
6
Khedir Said Nasser
TION
1:37:03
1:37:01
7
Joost van Bennekom
TION
1:38:11
1:38:05
8
Tonnie Schokker
Friesland
1:38:57
1:38:38
9
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:40:20
1:40:18
10
Iddo Riemersma
Zwiggelte
1:41:03
1:41:00
11
Pavel Semik
Enschede
1:41:44
1:41:33
12
Albert Rosendahl
Hengelo Ov
1:42:42
1:42:28
13
Kuan Kho
Enschede
1:45:41
1:45:28
14
Henrie Denneboom
TION
1:46:22
1:46:12
15
Wouter Oostingh
Enschede
1:47:28
1:47:17
16
Richard Engbersen
Hummelo
1:47:46
1:47:40
17
Tim de Winter
Enschede
1:49:00
1:48:39
18
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
1:49:02
1:48:42
19
Michel Wessel
Apeldoorn
1:49:47
1:49:18
20
Rob Stevens
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
1:50:00
1:49:49
21
Dennis Wijnberg
Enschede
1:50:24
1:50:07
22
Mark Witzand
Almelo
1:50:52
1:50:37
23
Norbert J W Veringmeier
Waterweg
1:51:22
1:51:00
24
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
1:52:21
1:51:57
25
Nils Bakker
Enschede
1:53:45
1:53:30
26
Martijn Kerkhof
Enschede
1:54:28
1:54:16
27
Andre Bruil
AVA '70
1:54:28
1:54:12
28
Herben Heino
Enschede
1:55:42
1:55:30
29
Tijmen Hageman
Enschede
1:56:58
1:56:29
30
Hilbert Elsinga
Enschede
1:57:16
1:56:59
31
Ferry Wunnink
Lemelerveld
1:59:05
1:58:46
32
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:59:42
1:59:37
33
Kevin Harmsen
Doetinchem
2:00:24
2:00:23
34
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
2:01:07
2:00:48
35
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
2:01:46
2:01:23
36
Cees van Reemst
TION
2:02:37
2:02:23
37
Bob Alfrink
LAAC Twente
2:07:06
2:06:46
38
Frank Colstee
Toornwerd
2:08:54
2:08:30
39
Niek Bruins
Losser
2:12:11
2:11:58
40
Erik Bosman
TION
2:13:32
2:13:26
41
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
2:25:22
2:25:00
42
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:27:21
2:26:59
21VR, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
1:45:15
1:45:11
2
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
1:51:51
1:51:35
3
Rinske Massop
Beltrum
1:52:19
1:52:18
4
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:53:20
1:52:53
5
Laura Pranger
Enschede
1:54:07
1:53:57
6
Sonja A J Jansen
Waterweg
1:56:31
1:56:09
7
Elisa Martinez Escarti
Enschede
1:57:16
1:56:59
8
Erna Levers
Wierden
1:58:13
1:57:51
9
Marije Wesselink
Nijmegen
2:00:28
2:00:08
10
Iveta Semikova
Enschede
2:04:57
2:04:46
11
Alice Pol
Enschede
2:07:07
2:06:51
12
Wanda de Koning
Hengelo Ov
2:07:46
2:07:17
13
Marieke Schutten
Enschede
2:08:26
2:08:10
14
Marieke Colstee
Groningen
2:08:54
2:08:30
15
Minou Weustink
Enschede
2:25:22
2:25:00
16
Sonja Riemersma
Zwiggelte
2:27:52
2:27:43
17
Katja Hoffert
Lippetal
2:37:29
2:37:08
18
Anke Gaskell
Lippetal
2:37:29
2:37:08
JGNS, 4 T/M 9 JR KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
3:46
3:46
2
Finn Posthuma
Enschede
3:52
3:51
3
Sven Posthuma
Enschede
4:03
4:02
4
Dylan Linders
Enschede
4:15
4:14
5
Koen Wijma
TION
4:18
4:17
6
Tygo van Dijk
Enschede
4:19
4:19
7
Lesley Coker
TION
4:27
4:25
8
Dean van Overveld
Enschede
4:47
4:44
9
Quinten Welpelo
Enschede
4:47
4:45
10
Cezàn Aangeenbrug
Enschede
4:51
4:48
11
Finn Booijink
Enschede
5:19
5:18
12
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
5:41
5:40
13
Qivanno Grunder
Enschede
5:44
5:38
14
Liam ter Riet
Enschede
5:49
5:48
15
Thijs Blokzijl
Enschede
6:03
6:00
16
Michael Wissink
Diepenheim
6:13
6:11
17
Stijn Wijma
Enschede
6:20
6:19
18
Keano Linders
Enschede
6:43
6:41
19
Storm te Lintelo
Enschede
6:52
6:50
MSJS, 4 T/M 9 JR KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Keppels
Enschede
4:24
4:22
2
Anne Ten Brink
Enschede
4:27
4:27
3
Floor Ticheler
Enschede
4:51
4:49
4
Manon Loof
Enschede
4:55
4:49
5
Tess Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
4:55
4:51
6
Jetske de Jonge
TION
4:57
4:56
7
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
5:01
5:00
8
Bente Leemreijze
Enschede
5:19
5:17
9
Elieve Post
TION
5:45
5:42
10
Astrid van Proosdij
Enschede
5:57
5:54
11
Kiki Posthuma
Enschede
6:22
6:20
12
Jayda Linders
Enschede
7:06
7:03
13
Eva Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
7:07
7:02
14
Lola te Lintelo
Enschede
8:02
7:57
15
Merle te Nijenhuis
Enschede
8:20
8:16
16
Yalisha Grunder
TION
8:24
8:17
17
Marley Kruise
Hengelo Ov
8:51
8:47
JGNS, 10 T/M 12 JR KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
8:04
8:03
2
Youri van Dijk
Enschede
8:07
8:06
3
Pavel Semik
Enschede
8:32
8:31
4
Nils Woesthuis
Enschede
8:46
8:45
5
Milan ten Hagen
Enschede
9:46
9:46
6
Jurre de Jonge
TION
10:34
10:34
MSJS, 10 T/M 12 JR KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Twenterand
7:23
7:23
2
Nikki Mulder
TION
8:22
8:22
3
Robin Keppels
Enschede
8:32
8:32
4
Olivia Harwig
TION
8:35
8:35
5
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
8:38
8:37
6
Yentl Rikmanspoel
Enschede
10:09
10:08
7
Ebbe van Zutphen
Enschede
10:09
10:09
8
Anne Keppels
Enschede
10:27
10:27
9
Esmee Mulder
TION
10:29
10:27
10
Eva Leemreijze
TION
10:33
10:32
11
Kaylee Kruise
Hengelo Ov
15:24
15:22
MAN, 8 KM NORDIC WAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Bloemendaal
TION
1:14:49
1:14:12
2
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:14:49
1:14:11
VROUW, 8 KM NORDIC WAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Keuben
TION
1:19:19
1:18:40
2
Mariane Nobels
TION
1:19:19
1:18:40
3
Mieke Harbers
TION
1:19:38
1:19:01
4
Joke Roelofs
TION
1:19:38
1:19:03
5
Silvia Slot
Enschede
1:19:47
1:19:11
6
Jeannette Dullemond
TION
1:19:47
1:19:11
7
Hillie Bijl
TION
1:24:10
1:23:33
8
Foekje Bakker
TION
1:24:11
1:23:33
9
Annie Koldewerd
TION
1:24:11
1:23:32
10
Nicky Aarts
TION
1:30:17
1:29:42
11
Ria Louwerse
TION
1:30:17
1:29:38
12
Elly Olthof
TION
1:30:17
1:29:42
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2018 14:21