Uitslagenlijst 10e Nadine OK Run

Scharwoude - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

J-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luke Korver
4:03
2
Kyan Koenen
Zwaag
4:21
3
Robin Koenen
Zwaag
4:21
4
Naud Peerdeman
4:58
5
Jamil Ahmad
4:59
6
Nick Bakker
5:15
7
Mattis Hes
Hoorn Nh
5:16
8
Thomas Haubrich
Zwaag
5:16
9
Tijs Koenen
Zwaag
5:19
10
Pim Kenter
5:53
11
Ivan Haubrich
Zwaag
6:04
12
Nick Blankendaal
Beets Nh
6:15
13
Aidan Mmbaga
Hoorn Nh
6:16
14
David de Nijs
Hoorn Nh
7:08
15
Jins Peerdeman
9:04
16
Robin Mmbaga
12:04
17
Iilaiyo Menckeberg
12:40
18
Aiden
1:02:00
M-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guusje Martens
Hoorn Nh
4:28
2
Kim de Greeuw
Zwaag
4:33
3
Jill Woldberg
Hoorn Nh
4:45
4
Yenkel Korver
5:00
5
Louna Bieri
Hoorn Nh
5:11
6
Arma Hes
Hoorn Nh
5:20
7
Merel Veldhorst
Hoorn Nh
5:20
8
Loďs Koenen
Zwaag
5:24
9
Stephanie Blankendaal
Beets Nh
5:29
10
Suze van der Werff
5:44
11
Eva Lau Baron
Broek op Langedijk
5:56
12
Zoe Korver
6:03
13
Nienna Huisman
Stokkum
6:07
14
Eli Frankenhuis
Hoorn Nh
6:07
15
Nyah Pernazza
6:11
16
Pien Martens
Hoorn Nh
6:26
17
Lisa Groot
6:50
18
Lize Vander Werff
9:08
19
Yavanna Huisman
Stokkum
13:08
J8-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Has
Avenhorn
3:35
2
Djayden van Beek
3:41
3
Joey Korver
3:44
4
Joep Martens
Hoorn Nh
3:55
5
Boris de Waard
Hoorn Nh
3:58
6
Dylan van Breukelen
Hoorn Nh
4:00
7
Ryan van Breukelen
Hoorn Nh
4:12
8
Timo Schilder
Scharwoude
4:12
9
Niels Mulder
4:13
10
Emaël Ahmad
4:22
11
Sjors Eveleens
Hoorn Nh
4:24
12
Liam Hessels
4:27
13
Hidde van Velzen
Heiloo
4:37
14
Rens Schilder
Scharwoude
4:49
M8-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Woldberg
Hoorn Nh
3:40
2
Tara de Greeuw
Zwaag
3:48
3
Linde de Waard
Hoorn Nh
3:55
4
Renske Schaap
Westwoud
3:57
5
Esmee van der Woude
4:06
6
Lianne Breen
4:27
7
Eva Akmad
5:04
8
Emma van Velzen
Heiloo
5:49
9
Chenelva Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
5:57
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
15:04
2
Friso Dekker`
Hoorn Nh
17:00
3
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets Nh
17:26
4
Imran Hayani El
17:41
5
Danillho Bakker
18:06
6
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
18:09
7
Luuk Hoogervorst
18:32
8
Stef Koopmaas
Hoorn Nh
19:04
9
Joost Glas
19:22
10
Quint Kuijper
19:25
11
Melle Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
19:46
12
Siem van Diepen
20:04
13
Luca Rhodens
20:19
14
Max Vleerlaag
20:43
15
Dylan van den Ham
20:45
16
Johan Schadee
Sint Pancras
20:49
17
Mauro Calma
21:13
18
Abdelkader Kabani
21:36
19
Milan Lenting
22:08
20
Mohamed Monji
22:10
21
Sam Plakké
22:37
22
Jens Bakker
23:00
23
Suleyman Tas
23:18
24
Jesse Kropman
24:30
25
Thomas Poort van Ingen
24:38
26
Roel Veuger
25:08
27
Harco Legdeur
25:10
28
Marijn Spaander
25:44
29
Miel van Velzen
Heiloo
25:52
30
Mark Breuer
25:56
31
Mello van den Engh
26:26
32
Sverre de Vilder
28:00
33
Sander Bakker
28:13
34
Rowan van Groningen
28:25
35
Robin Aarts
29:50
36
Jimmy Koopman
30:26
37
Juup Iske
30:26
38
Jay Triest
30:50
39
Erhan Öz
30:53
40
Lucas de Wit
31:09
41
Connor Kwak
31:14
42
Cagatay Sener
31:16
43
Dave Schaap
31:17
44
Oskar Stolarski
34:42
5M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ray Duijn
18:36
2
Sander Dekker
21:41
3
René Aaij
22:12
4
Martijn van Diepen
De Weere
23:34
5
Wouter Helsloot
Zwaag
24:57
6
Jeffrey Punt
De Goorn
25:27
7
Robbert Tames
Obdam
28:02
8
Samir Bashara
40:54
9
Cor M Aben
49:39
5M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
19:38
2
Wouk Visser
19:46
3
Jeffrey Jacobs
21:08
4
Peter Oudheusden
Hoorn Nh
22:26
5
Frank Haakman
23:10
6
Edmond De Decker
Hoorn Nh
23:25
7
Alex Maddermann
23:41
8
Mark van Koppen
Wassenaar
25:08
9
Patrick Maes
25:50
10
Alex Schaap
28:13
11
Rien van Leyen
28:27
5M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
17:20
2
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
21:41
3
Peter de Rooy
24:37
4
Fred Teeven
28:27
5
Jeff Huisman
Alkmaar
35:58
5M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
21:43
2
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
26:05
3
Riet Kasbeek
Hoorn Nh
34:59
4
Larry Sadler
1:01:40
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominique Pennekamp
Hoorn Nh
19:22
2
Eva Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
19:37
3
Sheila Rood
Spanbroek
20:45
4
Kathelijne Okx
21:09
5
Maaike Has
Avenhorn
22:41
6
Xiaoxu Li
De Weere
23:04
7
Roos Poppes
Hoorn Nh
23:54
8
Lianne Kuijpers
Spanbroek
24:03
9
Yara Schuitemaker
Enkhuizen
24:41
10
Nikki de Smit
Zwaag
24:59
11
Kiara van Beek
25:19
12
Zoe van Schagen
25:19
13
Stephanie Hausel
25:27
14
Rebecca Bijlsma
25:46
15
Lize Huiberts
Hoorn Nh
25:57
16
Myra van Katwijk
Hoorn Nh
26:23
17
Suzanne Kroeb
26:26
18
Ella de Vries
26:36
19
Daphne Komen
26:45
20
Marina Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
27:59
21
Jinte Tames
Obdam
28:02
22
Simone Vlaar
29:43
23
Jamilla Duker
30:19
24
Daphne Herrema
Schellinkhout
32:01
25
Annemieke Knijn
Hoorn Nh
45:40
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Helderman
Middenmeer
21:52
2
Danielle Stet
23:38
3
Wietske Pater
Hoorn Nh
24:25
4
Jet Neeft
Hoogkarspel
24:34
5
Sandra Fignier
Venhuizen
24:55
6
Anneke Korver
Berkhout
25:06
7
Brenda Hessels
Heemskerk
25:11
8
Mies Neeft
Hoogkarspel
25:21
9
Yvette Mulder
Scharwoude
25:32
10
Merel Westrik
25:46
11
Jolanda Koning
De Goorn
26:28
12
Petra de Bruin
27:14
13
Davina Reid
Noordbeemster
28:08
14
Marleen Koomen
Hoogkarspel
28:11
15
Nancy Dijkstra
Avenhorn
28:55
16
Jamy Baron
Hoorn Nh
29:24
17
Sandra Borrmann
Hoorn Nh
34:08
5V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
20:40
2
Linda Sijtsma
Wieringerwerf
22:10
3
Martine Vreeker
Hoorn Nh
22:44
4
Ellen van den Hoogen
24:09
5
Geraldine Vogelaar
24:39
6
Linda Meure
24:47
7
Karin Hofman
Schagen
25:02
8
Bea Kroon
Diemen
25:18
9
Trea Bakker
Opperdoes
25:18
10
Egir Medina
Zwaag
26:36
11
Angela Stap
26:39
12
Astrid de Wit
Hoogkarspel
26:48
13
Carola Walch- Versteegen
27:03
14
Anja Kok
27:05
15
Carolien Scholten
Amsterdam
27:26
16
Karin Huiberts
Hoorn Nh
29:11
17
Thea Stitzinger
Hoorn Nh
29:41
18
E de Vilden
31:40
19
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
32:01
20
Jeannette de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
33:14
5V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Laan-van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
27:25
2
Lida Kragtwijk
Zwaag
28:27
3
Jeannette Kielstra
Scharwoude
34:54
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Zuiker
39:33
2
Peter Boek
Amsterdam
40:01
3
Jeffrey van Diepen
Zwaag
40:16
4
Chris Schaper
41:27
5
Max Kocken
41:57
6
David Pennekamp
De Goorn
42:52
7
Jochem Kropff
Hoorn Nh
43:08
8
Bart Laan
Venhuizen
44:51
9
Jawek Kamstra
Amsterdam
45:30
10
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
46:17
11
Jort Poeze
Hoorn Nh
47:05
12
Wim van Rijn
Hoorn Nh
47:07
13
Niek Huiberts
Hoorn Nh
47:30
14
Laurens Kuppens
47:42
15
Hajo Degeling
48:00
16
Kevin Haring
50:12
17
Frank de Rijk
Hoorn Nh
50:15
18
Denzell Missseizer
51:50
19
Timo vd Hoogen
52:33
20
Menno de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
58:40
21
Martin Mous
Hoorn Nh
58:47
22
Daan van Splunteren
Amsterdam
58:58
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sherko Mohamad
31:10
2
Gerald Koemn
35:06
3
Edwin Marcus
De Goorn
41:10
4
Dave Erents
41:45
5
Arian van der Lee
Hoorn Nh
42:30
6
Mark van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
42:41
7
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
43:05
8
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
44:15
9
Alex Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
46:16
10
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
47:01
11
Michiel Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
47:07
12
Christian Snel
47:10
13
Maurice Schuchhard
Avenhorn
47:29
14
Gian Broers
Grootebroek
47:33
15
Jeroen Vogelsang
Zwaag
49:23
16
Maaikel Mak
50:35
17
Leander Lantinga
Hoorn Nh
52:04
18
Ahmed Sellami
Gorinchem
52:05
19
Tim van Lochem
52:08
20
Andrea Orru
Hoorn Nh
53:19
21
Daan van Hulten
54:08
22
Timar Scholten
57:27
23
Rick Hoogsteder
Hoorn Nh
58:26
24
Ben Hammer
58:56
25
Blemm Stef
1:00:59
26
Leo de Zwarte
Wijdenes
1:01:39
10M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ahmad Elhamouly
's-Gravenhage
41:49
2
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
43:26
3
Hans Veldhorst
Hoorn Nh
43:58
4
Remco Fritz
Hoorn Nh
44:38
5
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
45:25
6
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
46:43
7
Jan Bakker
Den Ilp
47:14
8
René Stevens
Hoorn Nh
48:09
9
Remco Meure
48:12
10
Niels Bruidegom
48:37
11
Kelly den Haan
Veenendaal
49:30
12
Robin Kraakman
49:51
13
Eric Hoogenboom
Hoorn Nh
49:55
14
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
49:58
15
Ed Reus
50:12
16
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
51:11
17
Hans Veerbeek
51:11
18
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
51:43
19
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
53:15
20
Ronald Kuppers
53:46
21
Marcel van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
54:08
22
Dick Zeelenberg
Zwaag
54:35
23
Frank van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
54:38
24
Wouter Peters
Heemskerk
55:02
25
Denhard van der Slikke
55:42
26
Riacardo Huisman
Stokkum
55:46
27
Paul Deen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
56:18
28
Peter Visser
Nibbixwoud
56:22
29
Marcel Reus
De Goorn
56:36
30
Jeroen Geerligs
Hoorn Nh
56:46
31
Jeroen Jacobs
57:09
32
Edwin Roozendaal
Nibbixwoud
57:35
33
Koos Schipper
Westwoud
58:20
34
Ronald Mellema
Ede Gld
59:22
35
Maarten Greven
Avenhorn
59:29
36
Rob Wijnberger
Wognum
59:43
37
Mark Hagens
59:55
38
Su Huu Diep
's-Gravenhage
59:55
39
Herman Bruggink
Lelystad
1:03:40
40
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:04:51
10M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Smit
40:59
2
Ferry Aker
Avenhorn
44:58
3
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
45:32
4
Rob Blank
45:41
5
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
45:42
6
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
45:56
7
Ruud Degeling
48:31
8
Harry Stam
Hoorn Nh
48:31
9
Pieter Berkhout
Avenhorn
48:38
10
Ruud Steinhaus
Hoorn Nh
49:24
11
René Glas
49:46
12
Co Kuip
Sijbekarspel
50:58
13
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
51:03
14
Sander Steltman
Blokker
51:04
15
Rene Swagerman
Bovenkarspel
53:08
16
Fred Langendijk
Medemblik
54:27
17
Simon Laan
Hoorn Nh
54:37
18
John Spruijt
Hoorn Nh
54:44
19
Piet Aardenburg
54:57
20
Ruud Zijlstra
54:58
21
Wim Timmer
Alkmaar
55:04
22
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
55:54
23
Nico de Koning
Scharwoude
56:16
24
Ko Groot
56:19
25
Robert Flussen
57:34
26
Ron van Breukelen
Wervershoof
1:01:02
27
Jan J Laan
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:02:11
28
Gerard Majella Heesbeen
Hoogkarspel
1:02:38
29
Thomas van Splunteren
Amsterdam
1:02:42
30
Robert Meijer
1:02:52
31
Peter Donckerwolcke
Blokker
1:03:55
32
Robert Vinkenborg
Hoorn Nh
1:05:45
33
T Kooter
1:05:45
34
Rick van Putten
Hoorn Nh
1:06:24
10M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H de Vries
Hoorn Nh
51:30
2
Ronald Guitoneau
Zwaag
52:47
3
Jan Spijkerman
53:38
4
Jan Boos
Bovenkarspel
55:20
5
Joop Zomer
Zuidoostbeemster
56:39
6
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
57:12
7
Ben Binnema
Zuidoostbeemster
57:46
8
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
58:06
9
PN Koomen
Nibbixwoud
59:50
10
Henk Coersen
Zwaag
1:02:58
11
Paul van der Kam
Hoorn Nh
1:08:04
12
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:08:41
13
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:10:11
14
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:10:40
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Ruitenberg
Amsterdam
46:52
2
Tiffany Staphorst
48:11
3
Grace Wolf
Amsterdam
54:00
4
Susanne Kaldenbach
Hoorn Nh
57:02
5
Eline Visser
Nibbixwoud
57:22
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
44:33
2
Francien Kruiswijk
48:19
3
Marcia Broekhof
Hoorn Nh
50:16
4
Sasja Laan
De Goorn
53:54
5
Brenda Roet
Wervershoof
55:06
6
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
56:13
7
Monique Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
58:49
8
Jose Mom- Spaan
59:23
9
Pamela Rondhuis
Zwaag
59:42
10
Femme Hammer
1:00:22
11
Catharine Bakker
Wervershoof
1:01:44
12
Manon Hoogsteder
Hoorn Nh
1:01:45
13
Mariska van der Werf
Wijdenes
1:02:47
14
Kirsten Vestering
1:02:57
15
Petra Groot
1:03:06
16
Ilona Stuijt
Hoorn Nh
1:04:57
17
Ingrid Nannings
Hoorn Nh
1:05:02
18
Arnica Gortzak
Hoorn Nh
1:05:45
19
Attje Kuiken
1:05:45
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Gorres-Smit
Hoorn Nh
43:43
2
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
50:24
3
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
51:33
4
Joke Langendijk
Medemblik
52:26
5
Christa Myholl
52:53
6
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
53:29
7
Amber Schoen
54:58
8
Christel van Vliet
55:19
9
José Tiessing
Zwaag
55:21
10
Marjan Janssen
Hoogkarspel
56:26
11
Jolanda van Leijen
Blokker
58:06
12
Desiré Broers
Grootebroek
58:30
13
Nicole van Eldik-Baijs
Hoorn Nh
58:37
14
Andrea Vogelsberger
Rotterdam
1:00:23
15
Vera Sijm
Wervershoof
1:01:01
16
Sonja Evers
Hoorn Nh
1:01:09
17
Anita Botman
Bovenkarspel
1:01:38
18
Yvonne Toornman
Hoorn Nh
1:03:15
19
Esther van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:03:33
20
Andrea Stam
Zwaag
1:03:35
21
Hélčne Schilder
Venhuizen
1:04:16
22
Sylvia Tolboom
Purmerend
1:04:56
23
Houkje Steutel
Hoorn Nh
1:05:29
24
Agnes Nauwnap
1:07:43
25
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
1:10:11
26
Yvonne Kruithof
Hoorn Nh
1:10:40
10V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Bergen Nh
44:45
2
Miriam Zuurbier
49:54
3
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
53:33
4
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
55:11
5
Mechthild Coppens
57:16
6
Carla Selbach
Hoorn Nh
1:00:16
7
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
Monnickendam
1:00:18
8
Conny Buis
Hoorn Nh
1:03:58
9
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
1:04:16
10
Regina van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:04:56
11
Vroon Boos-Jonker
Bovenkarspel
1:05:04
12
Irma van de Werken
Warder
1:05:39
10V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea de Weerd
Zuidermeer
1:00:10
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2018 20:27