Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:31
2
Vajčn kersten
AV Zeewolde
7:15
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:35
2
Gijs van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:05
3
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:04
4
Milan Visser
Zeewolde
7:40
5
Ivan Schiavon
7:49
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:15
2
Julie Snip
Zeewolde
5:55
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
4:50
2
Maarten Schiavon
4:55
3
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
5:11
4
Raf kersten
AV Zeewolde
5:14
5
Robin Koopman
5:21
6
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
5:25
7
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
5:44
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:44
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jayden Blaauw
Zeewolde
5:36
2
Roan van Dam
Zeewolde
5:42
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julynn Huijsmans
4:29
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
4:01
2
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:23
3
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:25
4
Claudio Schiavon
4:39
5
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
4:47
6
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
4:53
G1KM, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Peter Schelling
5:53
2
Daan Vis
7:43
3
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
7:51
4
Jody Stegeman
7:51
5
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
9:25
MJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naell Huijsmans
13:27
2
Lola Rings
AV Zeewolde
14:37
JJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
13:47
2
Finn van der meer
14:33
3
Bowie Baars
15:39
MJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
14:36
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
16:19
JJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
12:19
2
Merijn korthof
12:52
3
Siebe Westerbof
AV Zeewolde
15:29
4
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
16:07
5
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
18:09
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
24:33
2
Kirstly Post
Zeewolde
25:43
3
Mylčne Minkhorst
Zeewolde
30:50
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Nobel
AV Zeewolde
21:07
2
Ivan Kolthof
22:58
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Potkamp
AV Zeewolde
32:00
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
21:32
2
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
22:25
3
Hugo Gerrets
AV Zeewolde
27:02
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
24:34
2
Britt Veenstra
25:34
3
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
28:12
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:33
2
Sander Hoogendoorn
21:17
3
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
24:04
4
Edwin Vels
24:09
5
Jeroen Visser
27:42
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinske Bloem
31:23
2
Corry Huffels
36:26
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GertJan Tichelaar
18:59
2
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
19:09
3
Erik Mulder
20:59
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:05
5
Ronald Stokkentreef
28:48
6
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:33
V18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Brumlief
AV Zeewolde
53:53
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Kuijer
48:10
2
Boris Sierink
48:31
V35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abeba van Iterson
Rijnsburg
1:02:01
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
38:23
2
Arjan de Lange
Zeewolde
48:43
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelina Kuijper
54:28
2
Ilonka Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
1:09:44
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Zondervan
40:23
2
Peter Baars
40:59
3
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
43:06
4
Raymond Jelierse
AV Zeewolde
45:33
5
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
49:22
6
Bertde Nooij
52:22
7
Peter Beumer
AV Zeewolde
52:38
8
Milko van Boogert
AV Zeewolde
53:53
9
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
1:02:00
10
Erik Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
1:07:14
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Gouw
AV Zeewolde
45:09
2
Derek Farr
Zeewolde
45:53
3
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
47:06
4
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
47:16
5
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
47:46
6
Van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
48:24
7
Fred van Rheenen
AV Zeewolde
51:17
8
Bert Akkerman
1:00:03
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2018 14:33