Uitslagenlijst Body Results Vestingloop

Edam - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs mossel
AV Edam
35:32
2
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
36:42
3
Joey Plat
AV Edam
37:27
4
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
39:35
5
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
40:04
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Smit
AV Edam
40:31
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Groot
Hollandia
36:05
2
Sander Collet
AV Edam
37:31
3
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
40:34
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Lambalk
AV Edam
39:10
2
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
43:20
3
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
43:56
4
Erik Telman
AV Monnickendam
51:35
5
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
54:18
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Buikman
AV Edam
39:58
2
Andre Ruiter
SAV
44:18
3
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
50:12
4
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
56:09
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
39:31
2
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
39:56
3
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
42:02
4
Tom mossel
AV Edam
52:17
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
42:22
2
van Zalinge
avVN
54:31
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
SAV
44:13
2
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
45:08
3
Wim Edam
AV Edam
58:10
4
Martin Pool
AV Edam
58:50
M70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
57:38
2
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:00:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
42:06
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Afke Collet
AV Edam
50:36
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
50:19
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giséla Mühren
AV Edam
47:50
2
Anneke Vink
AV Edam
54:48
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Veerman-kok
AV Edam
57:42
2
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
58:05
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie zwarthoed
AV Edam
49:16
2
Dorien sombroek
AV Edam
50:42
3
Carina mossel
AV Edam
50:45
4
Anneke van der Laan
AV Monnickendam
53:10
5
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
54:57
6
Rita de Boer
AV Edam
55:35
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
49:22
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim schilder
Volendam
39:36
2
Dick Zwarthoed
Volendam
39:55
3
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
42:02
4
Peter Karregat
Volendam
42:39
5
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
42:49
6
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
43:06
7
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
43:07
8
Mick Leber
Volendam
43:54
9
Harry Sier
Volendam
44:20
10
Ivar Dofferhoff
Volendam
44:21
11
Robin Kras
AV Edam
44:55
12
Wim Koning
Edam
45:01
13
Jacco Huber
Edam
45:17
14
Hein Kroon
Volendam
45:35
15
Ed Steur
Volendam
45:41
16
Jack Smit
Volendam
46:00
17
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
46:24
18
Evert Smit
Volendam
46:39
19
Kees-Jan Sier
Volendam
46:54
20
Piet Mooijer
Volendam
46:56
21
Leon Lourens
Purmerend
47:00
22
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
47:04
23
John Veerman
Volendam
47:15
24
René Bosma
AV Edam
47:26
25
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
47:33
26
Nick Bond
Volendam
47:33
27
Sonny van Westen
Volendam
48:06
28
Peter Veerman
Purmerend
48:07
29
Herman Tol
Volendam
48:15
30
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
48:15
31
Bob Veerman
Volendam
48:23
32
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
48:31
33
Erik Hartog
Edam
48:37
34
Ger Klouwer
Edam
48:40
35
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
48:52
36
Ger Bond
Volendam
48:54
37
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
49:04
38
Cees Groot
Edam
49:31
39
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
49:36
40
Jan Snoek
Volendam
49:40
41
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:41
42
Teun Beets
AV Edam
50:08
43
Nico Kras
Volendam
50:25
44
Johan Steur
Volendam
51:39
45
Louis Lautenschutz
Volendam
51:56
46
Youri Peters
Volendam
52:05
47
Jonk
Volendam
52:17
48
Harm Barneveld
Edam
52:21
49
Rick Veerman
Volendam
53:09
50
Cees Haan
Edam
53:22
51
Jack Tol
Volendam
53:24
52
Jan Veerman
Volendam
53:59
53
Jack Smit
Volendam
54:00
54
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
54:54
55
Kelly Schilder
Volendam
55:40
56
Kevin Beets
Edam
56:01
57
J. Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
56:09
58
Mark van Zelst
Volendam
56:31
59
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
57:22
60
Hein Koops
Edam
57:23
61
Simon Mooijer
Volendam
59:29
62
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:03:35
63
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:07:02
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
49:14
2
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
49:53
3
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
50:15
4
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
52:49
5
Aletta Schilder
Edam
53:06
6
Wilma Mol
Volendam
53:38
7
Mariska den Drijver
Purmerend
54:02
8
Chanika Out
Monnickendam
54:41
9
Marga Tol
Volendam
55:05
10
Jenny Sier
Edam
55:33
11
Emily Sier
Volendam
55:37
12
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
56:06
13
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
56:17
14
Elles Visser
Volendam
56:25
15
Linda Buikman
Edam
56:42
16
Corine kwakman
Volendam
57:10
17
Eveline Eigenhuis
Monnickendam
57:22
18
Greetje Veerman-Snoek
Volendam
57:33
19
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
57:36
20
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
58:30
21
Anoeska Groot
Volendam
58:45
22
Kristel Kes
Volendam
1:01:56
23
Natasja Steur
Volendam
1:03:45
24
Jojanneke van de Swaluw
Edam
1:07:13
3MYLM, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
17:44
2
Manfred Mooijer
19:19
3
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
19:41
4
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
19:50
5
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
21:34
6
Yoran van Oort
23:49
7
Leon Kwakman
Edam
23:55
8
Roland Kooiman
24:30
9
Jelle Buikman
AV Edam
24:51
3MYLV, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
27:57
2
Mylene Cabri
Santpoort-Noord
28:09
3
Judith Tuijp
Edam
28:15
4
Amanda Shepherd
Purmerend
30:01
5
Joyce Jardin
30:15
2KMJ, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlie Kuiper
8:55
2
Tristan Klanker
AV Edam
9:23
3
Sem Vredevoort
AV Edam
9:42
4
Ronny Braan
AV Edam
10:32
5
Dani Koning
AV Edam
11:18
2KMM, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
9:04
2
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
9:15
3
Nora de Rijk
AV Edam
9:20
4
Merel de Gier
AV Edam
9:21
5
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
9:41
6
Lily Veerman
AV Edam
10:02
7
Tess Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
10:07
8
Donna Snoek
AV Edam
10:24
9
Indy Veerman
AV Edam
10:41
10
Lieke van der Heide
AV Edam
11:05
11
Layla Skhairi
AV Edam
11:12
12
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
11:14
13
Tessa Breed
AV Edam
11:48
2KMR, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert jan Visser
13:26
1KMJ, 1000 MTR PUPB/C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Bond
AV Edam
3:55
2
Sam Sier
AV Edam
4:44
3
Lucas Laan
AV Edam
4:49
4
Finn Schouten
AV Edam
5:00
5
Jimmy-Jo van Dijken
AV Edam
5:36
1KMM, 1000 MTR PUPB/C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:03
2
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
4:05
3
Malou Jørgensen
AV Edam
4:11
4
Sophie Konijn
AV Edam
4:20
5
Fien Klein
AV Edam
4:23
6
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
4:27
7
Naomi Tol
4:36
8
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
4:38
9
Anouk Nieuweboer
AV Edam
4:39
10
Mylène van Riesen
AV Edam
4:42
11
Hailey Schilder
AV Edam
4:48
12
Jolijn Pistora
AV Edam
4:50
13
Sacha Slegt
AV Edam
4:51
14
Sara Smit
AV Edam
4:56
15
Brit Borgman
AV Edam
4:57
16
Maloe Klein
AV Edam
4:59
17
Nikki Sier
AV Edam
5:04
18
Michelle Stein
AV Edam
5:07
19
Bo Hof
AV Edam
5:08
20
Dianne Bosman
5:12
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2018 12:32