Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail DAK Drunense Duinen

Drunen - Zondag 14 oktober 2018

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick hartogs
DAK Drunen
42:56
2
Ahmed Abubakar
Heusden gem Heusden
47:57
3
Olaf Simonse
Amersfoort
49:43
4
Jos Pols
Sprang-Capelle
49:57
5
Maarten Bikker
Drunen
50:19
6
Harry van Ham
DAK Drunen
50:50
7
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
51:04
8
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
51:11
9
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
51:24
10
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
51:33
11
Jeffrey hazendonk
DAK Drunen
52:30
12
Gijs van Rooij
Drunen
54:18
13
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
54:40
14
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
54:55
15
Wallie Span
Drunen
55:58
16
Tom van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
56:27
17
Maarten Naaktgeboren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:11
18
Lars Verhoeven
Drunen
57:23
19
Geert Linders
Vught
57:41
20
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
58:01
21
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
58:09
22
Leon Martens
Rotterdam
58:21
23
Toine van Moergastel
Vlijmen
58:21
24
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
58:22
25
Roel Rijkers
Just Run
58:27
26
Erik van Hell
Hoogland
58:45
27
Remy den Boer
Oosterhout Nb
59:29
28
Robert Ververs
Leiden
1:00:02
29
Hens Koreman
Dongen
1:00:09
30
Stijn van nierop
Vlijmen
1:00:22
31
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:00:28
32
Erik Kleemans
Kleemans'kes
1:00:33
33
Jeroen van Boven
Dussen
1:00:56
34
Fer Windau
Utrecht
1:00:56
35
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:00
36
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:01:05
37
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
1:01:15
38
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
1:01:24
39
Ton van Empel
Asten
1:01:33
40
Edwin de Laat
Haaren
1:01:44
41
Martijn Jellema
Oss
1:01:46
42
Roy Maasdijk
Lith
1:01:46
43
Leo woudenberg
Leerdam
1:01:51
44
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam
1:02:01
45
Pim Lambrechts
Haarsteeg
1:02:06
46
Lee jan .v.d
Haarsteeg
1:02:10
47
Arjan van Esch
Drunen
1:02:15
48
Danny Giesen
Elst Gld
1:02:36
49
Mark Kleemans
Kleemans'kes
1:02:37
50
Koen Dullaert
Breda
1:02:39
51
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
1:03:01
52
Lars van Dijk
Drunen
1:03:03
53
Rene van Erp
Dongen
1:03:04
54
Arian van Falier
Drunen
1:03:13
55
Stijn van Gennip
Nijmegen
1:03:17
56
Sander Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
1:03:24
57
Paul van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
1:03:32
58
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:03:36
59
Jorn Zijlmans
DAK Drunen
1:03:37
60
Redmer Verwei
Woudrichem
1:03:47
61
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
1:03:57
62
Jerzy Bondarewicz
Drunen
1:04:12
63
Arno Hetzel
Kaatsheuvel
1:04:13
64
Erik Vos
Veen
1:04:14
65
Roeland Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:04:15
66
Rick Roelofsen
Leerdam
1:04:19
67
Marcel Boonen
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:04:19
68
Peter Robben
Vianen Ut
1:04:27
69
Arno vd dungen
Haarsteeg
1:04:33
70
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
1:04:36
71
John van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
1:04:51
72
Leon bekkers
Drunen
1:04:56
73
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
1:04:57
74
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:05:28
75
Willem Van Zantvoort
Elst Gld
1:05:28
76
Jeroen van Beurden
Drunen
1:05:42
77
Mark van Heijst
Zwijndrecht
1:06:12
78
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
1:06:31
79
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:06:42
80
Koen van Nuland
Nuland
1:07:01
81
Roland van Esch
Drunen
1:07:04
82
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
1:07:06
83
Jan Klaassen
Rucphen
1:07:45
84
Steffen de Groot
Heemskerk
1:07:47
85
Jochem van der Padt
Vught
1:07:51
86
Ralph van asten
Tilburg
1:07:54
87
Thijs de Vries
Heusden gem Heusden
1:07:55
88
Erwin van der Woerdt
Fijnaart
1:07:58
89
Raymond Kuperus
Spijkenisse
1:08:00
90
Piet Aerts
Drunen
1:08:01
91
Wen van der Heyden
Drunen
1:08:37
92
Jorg Buteijn
Utrecht
1:08:47
93
Martijn Verhoeven
Drunen
1:08:48
94
Jurgen Nous
Nijmegen
1:08:58
95
Jasper Willemse
's Gravenmoer
1:09:02
96
Edwin Veraa
Waalwijk
1:09:10
97
Jan van Helvoort
Haarsteeg
1:09:41
98
Patrick Bouman
Genderen
1:09:50
99
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
1:10:02
100
Bert Lemmens
Salomon
1:10:13
101
Gerard Boschman
Rotterdam
1:10:17
102
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
1:10:37
103
Daan van Lierop
Rosmalen
1:10:37
104
Mischa van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:38
105
Ilja van Gorp
Vlijmen
1:10:58
106
Michiel van Gorp
Vlijmen
1:10:58
107
Marcel de Folter
Drunen
1:11:03
108
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:08
109
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:11:13
110
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:11:26
111
Koen Berger
Drunen
1:11:32
112
Maarten Pelgrim
Utrecht
1:11:34
113
Albert Klaassen
DAK Drunen
1:11:39
114
Stijn van Hulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:01
115
Paul Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:12:17
116
Menno Alberts
Almkerk
1:12:21
117
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
1:12:30
118
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:12:34
119
Rob Schell
Drunen
1:12:54
120
Jeroen Sprangers
Drunen
1:12:59
121
Erik Geffen
Drunen
1:13:12
122
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:31
123
Ron Kegel
Moordrecht
1:13:38
124
Maarten Pauwels
Leiden
1:13:40
125
Oscar Sebel
Voorburg
1:13:40
126
Joost van den Hooven
Drunen
1:13:45
127
Niels Thijssen
Tilburg
1:13:58
128
Krijn de Wit
Drunen
1:14:02
129
Michel De Haan
Nieuwkuijk
1:14:02
130
Goof Hobo
Eethen
1:14:02
131
Jorik van Seeters
Tilburg
1:14:02
132
Dennis Thijssen
Berlicum Nb
1:14:06
133
Ton Brooijmans
Drunen
1:14:11
134
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:14:14
135
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:14:25
136
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
1:14:28
137
Rene Horn
Almere
1:14:57
138
Sj Baars
Delft
1:15:14
139
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
1:15:28
140
Mark Reijnders
Amsterdam
1:15:43
141
Maarten van Zoelen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:52
142
Erwin van weely
Krommenie
1:15:55
143
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:16:51
144
Hans Lobbezoo
Rotterdam
1:16:52
145
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg
1:16:59
146
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:17:01
147
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:17:04
148
Klaas van Klei
Hilversum
1:17:09
149
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:12
150
Maurice Bastin
Delft
1:17:22
151
Ebert Doolaard
Team CBS
1:17:40
152
Bastiaan Doolaard
Spijkenisse
1:17:41
153
Frans Kleemans
Kleemans'kes
1:17:44
154
Geert de Groot
Kleemans'kes
1:18:16
155
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
1:18:23
156
Bas van Gemert
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:35
157
Laurens Coenen
Maarssen
1:18:40
158
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:47
159
David Maduro
Teteringen
1:19:05
160
Paul Ebbinge
Strang-Capelle
1:19:20
161
Erik Asschert
Ede Gld
1:19:54
162
Ron van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:20:02
163
Larion van der Meer
Waalwijk
1:20:32
164
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
1:20:42
165
Frederik Koppenol
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:20:46
166
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
1:20:52
167
TCHM Strik
Rosmalen
1:20:57
168
Broos muskens
Waalwijk
1:21:07
169
Frank Korthagen
Drunen
1:21:10
170
Ramon Hogeweg
Rijen
1:21:22
171
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:36
172
Rene de vries
Breda
1:21:37
173
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
1:21:51
174
Jan-Paul Schop
Rotterdam
1:22:12
175
Philip steens
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:22:13
176
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
1:22:20
177
Maarten Salemink
Nijmegen
1:22:51
178
Roderick van Cann
Arnhem
1:22:58
179
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:23:07
180
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:23:13
181
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:23:13
182
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:23:34
183
Jos van Dongen
Dongen
1:24:31
184
Raymond Endenburg
Bergschenhoek
1:24:45
185
Wim Zegers
Heesch
1:25:57
186
Hans van de Giessen
Zoetermeer
1:26:53
187
Eco Scheltinga Koopman
Schellinkhout
1:27:10
188
Joes van Heesch
Drunen
1:27:43
189
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
1:28:00
190
Rob van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:30:46
191
Mark van Kuijk
Almere
1:31:33
192
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
1:31:35
193
Edzo Boven
Elshout
1:31:50
194
Pieter-Bas Bernard
Vught
1:31:51
195
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:32:06
196
Andre Otte
Rhoon
1:32:16
197
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:33:08
198
Branco Putman
Tilburg
1:33:31
199
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
1:37:24
200
Erik Becks
Drunen
1:37:48
201
Peter van liesdonk
Waalwijk
1:39:20
202
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
1:40:50
203
Erik Roebroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:22
204
Jan Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:45:12
205
Henk Zwep
Zwijndrecht
1:45:14
206
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
1:46:37
207
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:46
208
David Westdorp
Just Run
1:54:21
209
Ed steur
Spanbroek
1:59:19
210
Adam
Al Saliouh
2:02:25
211
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:21:24
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
54:43
2
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
58:23
3
Hilde Keuning
Team CBS
58:23
4
Angela Buijck
58:27
5
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
59:10
6
Marjan Goudswaard
Puttershoek
1:00:05
7
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
1:01:41
8
Cindy B
Breda
1:01:52
9
Frederieke van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:01:57
10
Laura Ouwerkerk
Nijmegen
1:01:57
11
Jonneke Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:02:13
12
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
1:02:42
13
Kelly Morgan
Maastricht
1:02:47
14
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:02:57
15
Linda van de Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:07
16
Jil Geluk
Halsteren
1:03:54
17
Nienke Kemper
Tilburg
1:04:33
18
ViviŽn Bouma
Nijmegen
1:05:09
19
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:06:45
20
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
1:07:13
21
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:07:17
22
Esther de Heij
Team CBS
1:07:40
23
Lisanne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
1:08:48
24
Nina Muskens-Cales
Drunen
1:08:49
25
Carcia Stegen
Den Dungen
1:09:34
26
Ada Winiecki
Amsterdam
1:09:49
27
Anne van Rooij
Waalwijk
1:09:55
28
Ely Windau
Drunen
1:10:02
29
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
1:10:04
30
Lizanne Michiels
Kaatsheuvel
1:10:10
31
Suzanne Kok
Heusden gem Heusden
1:10:14
32
Inge Kleemans
Kleemans'kes
1:10:23
33
Marlou van de Ven
Tilburg
1:10:38
34
Eveline Dirksen
Haarlem
1:10:56
35
Floor Bouma
Nijmegen
1:11:07
36
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
1:11:15
37
Judith Pouw
Tilburg
1:11:15
38
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:11:47
39
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
1:12:30
40
DaniŽlle van weely
Krommenie
1:12:31
41
Joyce Freriks
Bussum
1:12:42
42
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:12:46
43
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:12:54
44
Sabien van der Schoot
Maarssen
1:13:04
45
NoŽlle Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:31
46
Ilona Sebel
Leidschendam
1:13:40
47
Joyce Musch
Drunen
1:13:42
48
Hannah Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:14:09
49
Dimphy Krabbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:19
50
Germaine Verwoert
Nootdorp
1:14:24
51
Carreen Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:36
52
Jeanine Kuijpers
Dongen
1:14:39
53
Anouk Heuvelink
Fijnaart
1:14:52
54
Sandrine Bogaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:00
55
Leonie Schroten
Rotterdam
1:15:01
56
Saskia GrŲninger
Oosteind
1:15:08
57
Miriam van der Heijden
DAK Drunen
1:15:14
58
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:16:22
59
Veroniek van der Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:27
60
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
1:16:36
61
Ines Van Oort
Uden
1:16:42
62
Hanneke Pulles
Sprang-Capelle
1:16:47
63
MichaŽla Smeulders
Poppel
1:16:50
64
Gidie van Bijnen
Drunen
1:16:54
65
Janneke van Klei
Hilversum
1:17:09
66
Sandra Boom
Drunen
1:17:12
67
Hanneke op het Veld
Vlijmen
1:17:15
68
Marianne Rommens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:16
69
Christa van Stuivenberg
Moergestel
1:17:25
70
Karlijn Schulkes
Kleemans'kes
1:17:43
71
Marieke Snoeks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:24
72
Charissa Koks
Son en Breugel
1:18:39
73
Mary-Alice Arlaud
Rotterdam
1:18:42
74
Barbara Perton
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:42
75
Petra Loose
Strijen
1:19:21
76
Annemarie Asschert
Ede Gld
1:19:58
77
Irma Knippels
DAK Drunen
1:20:21
78
Ingrid Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:20:25
79
Mellody Cooiman
Arnhem
1:20:26
80
Maria smedts
Team CBS
1:20:32
81
Jette Swinkels
's-Gravenhage
1:20:35
82
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
1:20:41
83
Kirsten Michels
Oisterwijk
1:20:44
84
Simone van Beek
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:48
85
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:32
86
Bianca Hermes van Veggel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:32
87
Chantal Kiers
Rotterdam
1:21:38
88
Iris voorbergen
Rotterdam
1:21:48
89
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:21:52
90
Mandy van Dongen
Tilburg
1:21:53
91
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:22:15
92
Patricia Spijkers
Maren-Kessel
1:22:15
93
Nathalie van Oudheusden
Baarn
1:22:16
94
Mascha maulany
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:16
95
Marleen Verschoor
Drunen
1:22:23
96
Carlijn Jonkers.
Moergestel
1:23:12
97
Mariska van Oosterhout
Oisterwijk
1:23:12
98
Madeline duchateau
Amersfoort
1:23:40
99
Chantal Hamster
Deil
1:23:41
100
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:23:56
101
Audrey Vrijhoeven
Drunen
1:24:18
102
Monica Tillemans-de Boer
Rotterdam
1:24:24
103
JCFM Strik
Rosmalen
1:25:29
104
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
1:25:40
105
Yvanca Wensing
Tilburg
1:25:50
106
Lia Kleemans
Kleemans'kes
1:25:54
107
Marianne van der Velden
Dongen
1:25:55
108
Monique Sala
Oss
1:25:57
109
Susanne de Kruif
Drunen
1:26:11
110
Petra Rison
Rijen
1:26:44
111
Karlijn von meijenfeldt
Rijen
1:27:36
112
Chantal Melser
Team CBS
1:27:37
113
Anneloes Eek
Vlijmen
1:27:49
114
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:27:52
115
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:29:21
116
Corinne van Harskamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:32
117
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:33
118
Louise Weijers
Nieuwegein
1:30:35
119
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
1:30:50
120
Amarins Harrewijn
Almere
1:31:33
121
Gaby van Kuijk-de Jong
Almere
1:31:33
122
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:47
123
Roos Henrichs
Eindhoven
1:31:48
124
Neomee Alain
Amsterdam
1:32:13
125
Kim Breure
Drunen
1:32:26
126
Debby Damen
Waalwijk
1:32:27
127
Rosan van der Werf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:28
128
Brigitte Boven - Pees
Elshout
1:32:30
129
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
1:32:31
130
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:32:39
131
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
1:33:35
132
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:48
133
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:58
134
Katja Berntsen
's-Heerenberg
1:34:02
135
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:34:13
136
Anna Bogo
Amsterdam
1:34:59
137
Geesje Bouw
DAK Drunen
1:35:20
138
Angela de Geus
Waspik
1:36:11
139
Karin Franken
Waspik
1:37:28
140
Yentl Kahle
Kaatsheuvel
1:37:43
141
Marieke van den Berg
Schipluiden
1:37:47
142
Kim van de Koevering
Waalwijk
1:37:51
143
Diane Hendriks
Drunen
1:38:19
144
Arene van duijvenvoorde
Drunen
1:38:22
145
Nelleke Kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:39:33
146
Saskia LammertsvanBueren
Oisterwijk
1:39:45
147
Karin Ketelaars-Wouters
Moergestel
1:39:45
148
Ellen Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:59
149
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
1:40:47
150
Greta Horn
Almere
1:40:49
151
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:41:21
152
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
1:41:34
153
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:42:31
154
Lydia Karelse
Zondagmorgentrail
1:43:02
155
Ingrid Punt
Zwijndrecht
1:44:21
156
Maaike Holzhauer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:21
157
Yvonne Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:23
158
Marianne reedijk
Ochten
1:46:13
159
Miranda Goudswaard
's-Gravendeel
1:46:37
160
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
1:50:12
161
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Zoetermeer
1:50:12
162
Gwen de Jong
Team CBS
1:53:00
163
Cynthia Kluitmans
Almere
1:54:23
164
Sjannie bouwens
Drunen
1:59:08
165
Manon Ruinard
Grootebroek
1:59:19
166
Diana nab
Bennekom
2:03:29
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
1:48:50
2
Simon Krekels
Olen
1:49:35
3
Steef Rosmolen
Strijen
1:54:52
4
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK Drunen
1:54:56
5
Daniel Schumacher
Zeist
1:59:39
6
Greg van Hest
Tilburg
2:00:04
7
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
2:01:35
8
Reinier Ingwersen
Arum
2:02:03
9
Walter van de Pol
Best
2:02:44
10
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
2:03:08
11
Pieter klem
Sommelsdijk
2:03:23
12
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
2:05:33
13
Patrick van Veghel
Geffen
2:07:32
14
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
2:08:35
15
Toine Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:29
16
Olaf Hermsen
Nieuwegein
2:10:02
17
Twan de Kort
Elshout
2:10:07
18
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
2:10:21
19
Laurens Wijtvliet
's-Gravenhage
2:10:24
20
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
2:10:45
21
Henk van Gent
Drunen
2:10:49
22
Frans Vogels
Oss
2:10:57
23
Sander Rutte
Gouda
2:11:01
24
Willem de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:13
25
Yuri Boskamp
Team CBS
2:12:27
26
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
2:13:15
27
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
2:13:32
28
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
2:13:59
29
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
2:14:29
30
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
2:14:56
31
Fred Gordebeke
Son en Breugel
2:16:56
32
Martijn koot
Rotterdam
2:17:03
33
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
2:17:24
34
Gerjan Hebbink
Doetinchem
2:17:39
35
Marcel Boskamp
Voorschoten
2:18:08
36
Patrick van Falier
Haarsteeg
2:18:19
37
Buddy van der Donk
Well Gld
2:18:27
38
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Tilburg
2:19:50
39
Vincent Kroese
Zondagmorgentrail
2:20:18
40
Martijn vd Ven
Mill
2:20:41
41
Frans van Rooij
Haarsteeg
2:20:54
42
Christian Muller
Rotterdam
2:21:03
43
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
2:21:32
44
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
2:21:38
45
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden gem Heusden
2:21:47
46
Reinier Sprenger
Biest-Houtakker
2:22:04
47
Chris Bonis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:22:11
48
Stan Peeters
Diessen
2:22:27
49
Peter Koster
Lent
2:22:36
50
Marc Nieklin
Poppel
2:22:42
51
Jesse Hansler
Rotterdam
2:23:34
52
Mark Bergmans
Nijmegen
2:25:10
53
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
2:25:38
54
Marco Thuis
's-Heerenberg
2:25:51
55
Ivan Rasing
Leuth
2:26:11
56
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
2:26:15
57
Julius v/d Hoogen
Ravenstein
2:26:54
58
Joost Bekink
's-Gravenhage
2:27:02
59
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:27:07
60
Kevin van Liesdonk
Drunen
2:27:20
61
Emiel Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
2:27:26
62
Alexander Docter
Gouda
2:27:40
63
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Zeist
2:27:49
64
Ben romgens
Hoogland
2:27:50
65
Jordy Romgens
Enschede
2:27:51
66
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
2:28:24
67
Carlo Muller
Oss
2:28:35
68
Maarten Bloem
Team CBS
2:28:41
69
Nico van Rooij
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:28:47
70
Bart Briedť
Woerden
2:28:57
71
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
2:29:11
72
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
2:29:25
73
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
2:29:36
74
Johan Korten
Weert
2:30:32
75
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
2:31:10
76
Anton den Engelse
Rotterdam
2:32:36
77
Erik Tuk
Salomon
2:32:43
78
Erik Rooij
Brielle
2:32:43
79
Mike Vugts
Drunen
2:33:09
80
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
2:33:11
81
Jorrit Ingwersen
Harlingen
2:34:12
82
Jeffrey Veldhoen
Oss
2:34:14
83
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:34:18
84
Marcel Vorstenbosch
Nuland
2:34:29
85
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
2:35:12
86
John van der Kant
Helmond
2:35:36
87
Charles de Laet
Tiel
2:35:36
88
Tomas Dankers
Helmond
2:35:37
89
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
2:35:44
90
Hans van Wetten
Drunen
2:35:58
91
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:36:02
92
Joris Rovers
Breda
2:36:04
93
Kenneth Van den tol
Zevenbergen
2:36:04
94
Leendertjan Groeneveld
Strijen
2:36:15
95
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:36:39
96
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
2:37:22
97
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
2:37:26
98
Tommy Schaier
Delft
2:37:27
99
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
2:38:45
100
Rene Herder
Raerd
2:39:29
101
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
2:39:40
102
Hugo Stuurman
Pannerden
2:40:15
103
Erwin de Meij
Dordrecht
2:41:10
104
Jeroen Stoof
Vlijmen
2:42:00
105
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:42:11
106
Peter Gerritsen
Maassluis
2:42:15
107
Frank hollander
Ochten
2:42:19
108
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
2:42:48
109
Greg Cheng
's-Hertogenbosch
2:43:02
110
Vincent van Beest
Amsterdam
2:44:07
111
Kees van t Hoog
Renkum
2:44:15
112
Eelco Fortuin
Strijen
2:44:19
113
Richard van Loon
Vught
2:44:37
114
Nick van de Wiel
Vlijmen
2:44:39
115
Tomas Drenth
Delft
2:44:39
116
Pieter Kemper
's-Hertogenbosch
2:44:45
117
Gijs Christiaans
In2sport
2:44:49
118
Maarten Ranke
In2sport
2:44:50
119
Stijn van der Staak
Utrecht
2:45:29
120
Maico Salimans
Dinteloord
2:45:56
121
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
2:46:14
122
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
2:46:42
123
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
2:47:03
124
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:47:15
125
Jan Pieter Nijhof
Arnhem
2:47:47
126
Joris Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:32
127
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
2:48:41
128
Drť Hofstede
Bavel
2:49:40
129
Erwin Beijer
Vianen Ut
2:49:49
130
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
2:49:49
131
Hans Cleef
Drunen
2:49:58
132
Olaf Soons
Nijmegen
2:50:12
133
Arjan van de Nostrum
Drunen
2:50:38
134
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:50:40
135
Dennis Sillen
DAK Drunen
2:50:46
136
Morten Minke
Drunen
2:51:12
137
Antoine de Schipper
Utrecht
2:52:39
138
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
2:52:53
139
Maurice Thijssen
Drunen
2:52:56
140
Lorenzo Guiljam
Goirle
2:53:15
141
Maarten Muurling
's-Gravenhage
2:53:37
142
Johan Reis
's-Gravenhage
2:53:37
143
Ramon de Haas
Rosmalen
2:53:39
144
Joep van Oijen
Zeewolde
2:53:51
145
Jaco van Sluys
Kaatsheuvel
2:54:41
146
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
2:54:52
147
Frank Slingerland
's-Gravenhage
2:54:56
148
Niels Lankreijer
Just Run
2:55:03
149
Hans de Wit
Rosmalen
2:55:17
150
Angelo Klijn
Drongelen
2:56:43
151
Edwin Oomen
Tilburg
2:57:00
152
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
2:57:24
153
Arco Hoeflak
Well Gld
2:58:20
154
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
2:59:07
155
Aldo Evers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:00:20
156
Luc Verschueren
Barendrecht
3:00:56
157
Peter Bleeker
Tilburg
3:02:02
158
Rob Kuiper
Drunen
3:02:15
159
Mark van Meer
Drunen
3:03:02
160
Hugo Speek
Drunen
3:03:54
161
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
3:05:09
162
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
3:07:23
163
Maarten van de Donk
Rotterdam
3:07:44
164
Geert Pepping
Tilburg
3:08:25
165
Arnoud Roes
Vallorcine
3:09:21
166
Arjan boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:09:55
167
Wilger merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:09:56
168
Bas Klingendael
Zwijndrecht
3:10:48
169
Theo Broeren
Oss
3:13:53
170
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
3:14:21
171
Alfred Aronds
Eindhoven
3:15:11
172
Marcel van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:15:38
173
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
3:15:39
174
Francois Kremers
Hernen
3:16:06
175
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
3:16:49
176
Frank Lips
's-Hertogenbosch
3:16:53
177
Andrew Smits
Goirle
3:20:39
178
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
3:21:20
179
Frank van der Linden
Team CBS
3:25:31
180
Richard Brugman
Tiel
3:26:07
181
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
3:27:50
182
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
3:32:19
183
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
3:32:46
184
Wouter Plaatsman
Oosthuizen
3:40:11
185
Jurgen Obbens
Zevenbergen
3:48:41
186
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
4:00:15
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
2:05:01
2
Anna Serrallonga Arquťs
Vosselaar
2:10:11
3
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
2:12:53
4
Danielle krijgsman
Rhenen
2:13:05
5
Iris Theunisse
Rotterdam
2:19:04
6
Suzanne Verwegen
Vinkel
2:21:29
7
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
2:25:20
8
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
2:25:58
9
Sigrid Martin
Team CBS
2:28:45
10
DaniŽlle
Geldermalsen
2:31:34
11
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
2:33:28
12
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
2:33:29
13
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
2:34:52
14
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
2:37:07
15
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
2:38:18
16
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
2:39:02
17
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
2:39:58
18
Miranda Vromans
Udenhout
2:40:48
19
Rinette kamp
Sprang-Capelle
2:40:49
20
Marjon Wientjes
's-Hertogenbosch
2:41:41
21
Iris Van Heesch
In2sport
2:44:52
22
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
2:45:22
23
Melanie van der Gaag
Maassluis
2:48:21
24
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:50:38
25
Nicole Sweens
Goirle
2:50:51
26
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:51:57
27
Diana van IJzendoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:52:18
28
Manja Herrebrugh
Utrecht
2:52:38
29
Judith Hettema
Rotterdam
2:52:40
30
Ans Huybreghts
Brecht
2:53:22
31
Sharon Muurling
's-Gravenhage
2:53:37
32
Leonie Rubbens
Vught
2:53:39
33
Christel Westerveen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:54:42
34
Iris Goedhart
Waddinxveen
2:54:54
35
Esmť Wind
Arnhem
2:55:19
36
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
2:57:04
37
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:57:05
38
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
2:57:26
39
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
2:57:26
40
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:57:39
41
Bianca Bechthold
Dordrecht
2:58:36
42
Melanie Woering
Hellevoetsluis
2:58:38
43
Dominique van Gils
Den Hout Nb
2:59:07
44
Diane wilde
Heeze
2:59:55
45
Wendy de Groot
Den Helder
2:59:56
46
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:00:19
47
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
3:00:29
48
Regina Konst
Malden
3:00:39
49
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:00:51
50
Wendy Herder
Raerd
3:01:43
51
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
3:06:04
52
Madeline van der Rhee
Alblasserdam
3:06:24
53
Irma Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:06:42
54
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:10:01
55
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
3:13:37
56
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
3:17:14
57
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
3:21:19
58
Sandra ijsebrands
Just Run
3:21:48
59
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
3:21:49
60
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
3:23:41
61
Linda schuit
Barneveld
3:23:42
62
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
3:27:26
63
Yvette Straznicky van Osc
DAK Drunen
3:30:18
64
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam
3:46:32
MAN, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
2:14:02
2
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
2:27:55
3
John van Heeswijk
DAK Drunen
2:28:50
4
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:29:17
5
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
2:33:17
6
Ron de Heij
Team CBS
2:33:35
7
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
2:34:56
8
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:36:46
9
Thijs Roovers
Den Dungen
2:37:25
10
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
2:42:35
11
Marc Voorn
Leusden
2:44:07
12
Jan-Willem Florie
Vlissingen
2:44:34
13
Martijn Duchateau
Maasbommel
2:45:05
14
Erwin van dee Ham
Haastrecht
2:46:07
15
Stef Antonissen
Drunen
2:46:51
16
Erwin van Arendonk
Drunen
2:53:35
17
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
2:55:27
18
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
2:56:18
19
Wil Boudewijns
Bergeijk
2:57:04
20
Paul Lebouille
Almere
2:57:30
21
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:57:40
22
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
2:58:46
23
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
3:00:04
24
Roberto Verhoeven
Just Run
3:01:09
25
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
3:03:50
26
Friso Laros
Drunen
3:05:00
27
Jan-Willem Wasmann
Vlijmen
3:05:06
28
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
3:05:11
29
Marcel Peschier
Huizen
3:05:17
30
Roland Kuiper
Haarlem
3:05:31
31
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:07:31
32
Bart Husslage
Ulvenhout
3:08:01
33
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
3:09:12
34
Kevin Austermann
Drunen
3:09:16
35
Jason Bos
Drunen
3:09:46
36
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
3:09:52
37
Robbert Crul
IJsselstein Ut
3:10:08
38
Matthijs Monkelbaan
Delft
3:13:02
39
Steven Hofstee
Dongen
3:14:37
40
Graham Ormsby
Haarlem
3:14:57
41
Aldo Argante
's-Gravenhage
3:15:27
42
Marco van den Hooven
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:15:30
43
Roel Sluis
Haastrecht
3:15:54
44
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
3:16:09
45
Ivo Gorissen
Team CBS
3:16:10
46
Kees Klerx
Vlijmen
3:16:32
47
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
3:17:33
48
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
3:18:12
49
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
3:18:23
50
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
3:19:01
51
Florian Maire
's-Hertogenbosch
3:20:06
52
Fabien Chapuis
Harchies
3:21:10
53
Giedo Stolk
Zoetermeer
3:22:33
54
Sidney van der Meijden
Ter Aar
3:22:34
55
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
3:23:15
56
Robert van Meurs
Schiedam
3:23:36
57
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
3:23:55
58
Raymond van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:24:06
59
Wim de Neve
De Heen
3:25:34
60
Pascal Perdaems
Nieuw-Vossemeer
3:25:35
61
Harold Kroeze
Team CBS
3:26:07
62
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
3:28:21
63
Patrick Mulders
Beuningen Gld
3:28:24
64
Jhonny Laureyssen
Vosselaar
3:28:51
65
Floris Rombouts
Loon op Zand
3:29:04
66
Jaap Karssenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:29:08
67
Sjoerd Trommelen
Zeist
3:29:20
68
Renť den Otter
Bruchem
3:33:52
69
Tom Piekema
Vlijmen
3:34:54
70
Jos Berckvens
Beerse
3:35:05
71
David Oranje
Amsterdam
3:39:10
72
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
3:40:07
73
Stefan Beckmann
Borken
3:40:38
74
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
3:41:12
75
Dj Gombert
Utrecht
3:41:17
76
Naran Adema
Arnhem
3:43:10
77
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
3:43:10
78
Peter van Bennekom
Nijmegen
3:44:59
79
Sander van der Vaart
Maasland
3:46:53
80
Heinz Bouwens
Drunen
3:48:23
81
Cas Weijers
Nieuwegein
3:48:25
82
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
3:54:49
83
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59:04
84
Martijn van Rooij
IJsselstein Ut
3:59:08
85
Jan Dalebout
Kapelle
3:59:37
86
Martin Smit
Leiden
4:02:04
87
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
4:02:31
88
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
4:09:11
89
Dirk Rombouts
Schoten
4:09:25
90
Kris Tielens
Schoten
4:09:27
91
Mark Grim
Druten
4:10:32
92
Samuelian Sahak
Bruxelles
4:12:57
93
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
4:24:36
94
Niels Doorduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:33:03
VROUW, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
3:01:13
2
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:10:17
3
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
3:15:54
4
Christiane Kempkes
Borken
3:40:37
5
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
3:49:22
6
Petra Polspoel
Drunen
3:49:36
7
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
4:00:26
8
Els Duchateau-Polkerman
Maasbommel
4:01:54
9
Nicole Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
4:25:55
10
Nikki Aalberts
Winssen
4:26:32
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
24-10-2018 10:20