Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

J6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Calis
Zuidlaren
9:28
9:27
2
Lukas van Weringh
Zuidlaren
9:53
9:51
3
Merijn Scheeres
Zuidlaren
10:27
10:26
4
Hugo Trenning
Zuidlaren
10:28
10:28
5
Daan Benus
Zuidlaren
10:32
10:28
6
Cas Veenstra
Zuidlaren
10:34
10:30
7
Jordy Koekkoek
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord C
10:39
10:25
8
Jordy Prins
Zuidlaren
10:43
10:41
9
Teun van Noort
Schipborg
10:44
10:42
10
Bram van Noort
Schipborg
10:58
10:56
11
Jesse Eefting
Groningen
11:06
11:04
12
Taeke Dijkstra
Anloo
11:09
11:09
13
Finn Dijkstra
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord B
11:16
11:03
14
Wout Steenweg
Zuidlaren
11:39
11:34
15
Wander van Bruksvoort
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord A
11:46
11:32
16
Jurre de Boer
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:36
17
Aron Kiel
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord A
11:49
11:36
18
Stijn Borker
Zuidlaren
11:50
11:38
19
Maarten Arends
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:57
20
Daniel Liefrink
Zuidlaren
12:00
11:59
21
Pepijn Broekman
Zuidlaren
12:03
11:50
22
Guido Klarns
Zuidlaren
12:04
11:55
23
Tim ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
12:05
11:51
24
Daniel Flim
Zuidlaren
12:06
11:51
25
Benjamin Van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
12:17
12:12
26
Jimi Meijer
Zuidlaren
12:26
12:16
27
Sjoerd Steenweg
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:25
28
Levi Timmerman
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:33
29
Steyn Julian Gupta
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:43
30
Ids Van Der Meer
Midlaren
13:02
12:50
31
Tijn Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
13:15
13:05
32
Sander Piek
Zuidlaren
13:16
13:10
33
Milan Stavast
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord B
13:30
13:21
34
Siem de Ruiter
Schipborg
13:33
13:30
35
Liam Batelaan
Zuidlaren
13:36
13:32
36
Tijs Verdouw
Zuidlaren
13:40
13:31
37
Olav Glas
Zuidlaren
13:41
13:40
38
Thijs Leeuwerke
Zuidlaren
13:54
13:41
39
Tijmen Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
13:56
13:51
40
Gijs Berends
Zuidlaren
13:57
13:44
41
Pim de Boer
Schipborg
13:59
13:59
42
Laurens Klok
Schipborg
14:00
13:58
43
Twan van Berkel
Zuidlaren
14:03
13:57
44
Mart Beek
Zuidlaren
14:36
14:33
45
Olivier Nijdam
Zuidlaren
14:44
14:32
46
Rutger Aldershof
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord C
14:53
14:38
47
Jesse Linbeman
De Groeve
14:54
14:40
48
Ties Kral
Zuidlaren
14:56
14:55
49
Luca van Egten van Egten
Zuidlaren
14:56
14:50
50
Max Joosten
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord B
14:57
14:50
51
Casper Haveman
Zuidlaren
14:58
14:53
52
Thijn Van Biessum
Zuidlaren
15:15
15:03
53
Justus Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
15:30
15:13
54
Karsten de Wit
Onnen
15:39
15:30
55
Pim Nijholt
Zeijen
15:40
15:32
56
Jorn Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
15:42
15:35
57
Sven Klok
Zuidlaren
16:07
15:49
58
Jip Trommel
Zuidlaren
16:24
16:09
M6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Prins
Zuidlaren
9:48
9:47
2
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
10:06
10:05
3
Madelief van der Meij
Fivelstreek
10:49
10:47
4
Annemieke Hillenga
Zuidlaren
11:14
11:11
5
Vera De Zeeuw
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:07
6
Celeste L Frau
Zuidlaren
11:54
11:48
7
Suzet Hilbrants
Zuidlaren
12:02
11:58
8
Else Arends
Zuidlaren
12:06
12:05
9
Eva Kolker
Zuidlaren
12:11
12:05
10
Ilse Dik
Zuidlaren
12:15
12:13
11
Hannah Poucki
Zuidlaren
12:16
12:14
12
Kyra Broersma
Heerenveen
12:32
12:16
13
Nora Engberts
Zuidlaren
12:39
12:31
14
Valerie Hendriks
Zuidlaren
12:41
12:40
15
Lieke Buist
Zuidlaren
12:50
12:34
16
Romy Wit
Zuidlaren
12:56
12:53
17
Evi Mertens
Zuidlaren
13:07
13:06
18
Nienke ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
13:17
13:03
19
Moniek Huisman
Zuidlaren
13:20
13:09
20
Floor Dijkstra
Anloo
13:25
13:17
21
Marcelina Wolanczyk
Zuidlaren
13:28
13:25
22
Floor Berends
Zuidlaren
13:29
13:23
23
Noor De Zeeuw
Zuidlaren
13:36
13:28
24
Anne Klaassen
Zuidlaren
13:50
13:44
25
Bregje Calis
Zuidlaren
14:01
13:59
26
Bente ten Horn
Zuidlaren
14:03
13:49
27
Féline Bos
Zuidlaren
14:07
13:59
28
Isa Ubels
Zuidlaren
14:07
14:01
29
Alyssa Pinzon Daza
Zuidlaren
14:13
14:10
30
Tess van de Lageweg
Zuidlaren
14:16
14:11
31
Aime Pinzon Dara
Zuidlaren
14:19
14:15
32
Marijn Steenbergen
Zuidlaren
14:23
14:06
33
Luca Buist
De Groeve
14:37
14:26
34
Elin Pfundt
Zuidlaren
14:42
14:31
35
Lieke Jongstra
Zuidlaren
14:47
14:35
36
Isa Ganzevles
Zuidlaren
14:51
14:44
37
Bente Rijpstra
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord A
14:52
14:36
38
Jamila Schrüllkamp
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord A
14:53
14:38
39
Fleur Pieterman
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord C
14:56
14:44
40
Frédérique van Asperen
Zuidlaren
15:03
14:55
41
Jorien Kadijk
Zuidlaren
15:05
14:59
42
Liv Leeuwerke
Zuidlaren
15:05
14:59
43
Lizzy Buist
De Groeve
15:10
14:58
44
Marèn ten Have
Zuidlaren
15:19
15:13
45
Mette Zijlstra
Zuidlaren
15:19
15:11
46
Jet Nijholt
Zeijen
15:34
15:26
47
Sacha Kremer
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord C
15:47
15:32
48
Anne-Fleur Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
15:48
15:37
49
Marjolein Trip
Zuidlaren
15:56
15:47
50
Sanne Hofste
Zuidlaren
16:06
16:01
51
Ziva Abbring
Zuidlaren
16:07
15:52
52
Isis Ratering
Haren Gn
16:09
16:06
53
Naomi Timmerman
Zuidlaren
16:11
16:04
54
Lea Batelaan
Zuidlaren
16:13
16:06
55
Safia Farzezadeh
Zuidlaren
16:13
16:07
56
Floor Termeulen
Zuidlaren
16:14
15:59
57
Sophie Termeulen
Zuidlaren
16:14
16:00
58
Cato Oldekamp
Zuidlaren
16:32
16:23
59
Emma Robbe
Zuidlaren
17:18
17:07
60
Paula Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
17:28
17:22
61
Lynn ter Veld
Zuidlaren
17:30
17:26
62
Marlou Sodjo
Kivaatjes Schuilingsoord B
18:55
18:44
63
Isabel Vrieling
Zuidlaren
19:08
19:02
J9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cameron Salmond
Zuidlaren
8:42
8:41
2
Valentijn Calis
Zuidlaren
8:42
8:41
3
Joost Kral
Zuidlaren
8:43
8:43
4
Huub Knijp
Zuidlaren United
8:46
8:45
5
Wout van Noort
Schipborg
8:50
8:48
6
Daan van der Meulen
Zuidlaren United
8:52
8:51
7
Aaron Boetje
Zuidlaren
8:52
8:50
8
Kasper Hillenga
Zuidlaren
8:53
8:49
9
Cavan Salmond
Zuidlaren United
9:03
9:03
10
Merijn Molema
Zuidlaren
9:04
9:03
11
Flores Dieterich
Zuidlaren
9:10
9:07
12
Sven Buffinga
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:13
9:11
13
Naut Schoon
Zuidlaren United
9:13
9:11
14
Daniel Van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
9:14
9:09
15
Bas Berends
Zuidlaren
9:15
9:14
16
Stein de Kruijf
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:17
9:10
17
Stan Van der Veen
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:20
9:19
18
Wesley Kornelius
Zuidlaren
9:22
9:21
19
Pim Broekman
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:23
9:18
20
Bob Nijmeijer
Zuidlaren
9:46
9:44
21
Maarten Kloeze
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:52
9:48
22
Diederik Kanon
Zuidlaren
9:57
9:55
23
Noah van Walsum
FC Zuidlaen Jo13-1
9:57
9:56
24
Jort Kolker
Zuidlaren
10:05
10:04
25
Joris Jans
Kiel-Windeweer
10:05
10:03
26
Tristan Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
10:08
10:05
27
Niek Geers
Zuidlaren
10:10
10:06
28
Lars Terburg
Zuidlaren
10:18
10:12
29
Pim Pelgrims
Zuidlaren
10:20
10:11
30
Mart Wielinga
Zuidlaren
10:25
10:21
31
Finn Weering
Zuidlaren United
10:27
10:24
32
Tristan Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
10:27
10:10
33
Tom Rijks
Zuidlaren
10:29
10:26
34
Julien Dieterich
Zuidlaren United
10:40
10:36
35
Stijn van Noort
Schipborg
10:41
10:40
36
Duco Groot
Zuidlaren
10:44
10:36
37
Jonathan Venema
Zuidlaren
10:48
10:46
38
Sven Schoon
Zuidlaren
10:50
10:48
39
Tim Dik
Zuidlaren
10:51
10:49
40
Karsten Tuik
Zuidlaren
10:54
10:52
41
Coen Hids
Schipborg
10:55
10:53
42
Ingolf Timmers
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:15
43
Jaycen Hamstra
Zuidlaren
11:29
11:23
44
Ahmad Baltaij
Zuidlaren
11:29
11:28
45
Daan Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
11:36
11:31
46
Richt Mulder Smit
Zuidlaren
11:42
11:38
47
Julian Schuinder
Zuidlaarderveen
11:45
11:43
48
Hugo Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
11:50
11:46
49
Niek Van der Helm
Zuidlaren
11:50
11:35
50
Reinier Wolters
Groningen
11:56
11:50
51
Giel ten Hoove
Zuidlaren
12:36
12:29
52
Dylan Kornelius
Zuidlaren
12:49
12:47
53
Laurent Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
12:57
12:54
54
Teun Steenweg
Zuidlaren
13:18
13:17
55
Lennard De Wit
Onnen
14:14
14:05
56
Startnummer 1055
15:04
14:55
57
Sven Weisbeek
Zuidlaren
15:28
15:13
58
Joël Koning
AAC '61
16:31
16:29
M9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
9:13
9:13
2
Suzet Faber
Zuidlaren
9:22
9:19
3
Rosa Reinsma
Roden
9:22
9:20
4
Sam de Keijzer
Zuidlaren
9:24
9:21
5
Melanie Lampe
Zuidlaren
9:46
9:44
6
Fleur Schuitema
Uithuizen
10:01
10:00
7
Karlijn Sobering
Zuidlaren
10:21
10:17
8
Floor Trenning
Zuidlaren
10:21
10:19
9
Senna van der Hooft
Zuidlaren
10:30
10:29
10
Eva Liefrink
Zuidlaren
10:43
10:41
11
Julia Bulthuis
Tynaarlo
10:53
10:50
12
Rosalie Willemijn Knol
Zuidlaren
11:03
11:02
13
Loes van der Broek
Zuidlaren
11:03
11:02
14
Fien Nijmeijer
Zuidlaren
11:12
11:10
15
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
11:16
11:15
16
Sterre Pelgrims
Zuidlaren
11:19
11:17
17
Marleen de Graaf
Zuidlaren
11:32
11:28
18
Hannah Hofste
Zuidlaren
11:33
11:29
19
Eline Sophie Gupta
Zuidlaren
11:39
11:34
20
Lieke de Boer
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:43
21
Carijn van Bruksvoort
Melige meiden
11:47
11:34
22
Florien Neij
Zuidlaren
11:52
11:45
23
Katoo de Keijzer
Zuidlaren
11:53
11:51
24
Linde Keissen
Melige meiden
11:59
11:46
25
Breagha Salmond
Zuidlaren
12:01
11:58
26
Mares Spreeuwers
Zuidlaren
12:04
12:00
27
Ynoy Broersma
Heerenveen
12:05
11:50
28
Tess van Weringh
Zuidlaren
12:10
12:07
29
Amée ten Horn
Zuidlaren
12:12
12:09
30
Loïs Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
12:24
12:21
31
Jolein Kruisselbrink
Melige meiden
12:29
12:17
32
Sofie Roossien
Melige meiden
12:34
12:23
33
Bibian Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
12:35
12:32
34
Dewi Dijkstra
Melige meiden
12:36
12:25
35
Florine Tuik
Zuidlaren
12:37
12:32
36
Anne Mette Doornbos
Zuidlaren
12:38
12:33
37
Janine Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
12:43
12:38
38
Elise van Wijk
Zuidlaren
12:50
12:49
39
Lisanne Robbe
Zuidlaren
12:58
12:55
40
Laura Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:42
41
Isabel Trip
Zuidlaren
13:49
13:39
42
Maud Pernot
Melige meiden
14:01
13:48
43
Aniek Rutgers
Schipborg
14:06
14:04
44
Jazz Slotegraaf
Zuidlaren
14:14
14:09
45
Nadine Beukema
Zuidlaren
14:18
14:06
46
Marleen Schuiling
Zuidlaren
14:20
14:07
47
Suzanne Eppens
Zuidlaren
14:27
14:24
48
Jinthe Mesman
Zuidlaren
14:44
14:41
49
Roosmarijn van der Veen
Zuidlaren
15:03
14:55
50
Anna Top
Zuidlaren
15:10
15:06
51
Denzelle Van der Schoor
Zuidlaren
15:16
15:14
52
Iris Stegewans
Zuidlaren
15:19
15:01
53
Dorith Mulder
Zuidlaren
15:20
15:03
54
Jorinthe Oosthuizen
Annen
15:24
15:22
55
Joy Koenzen
Hoogezand
15:52
15:48
56
Eline Schans
Zuidlaren
16:05
15:55
57
Jackie Hoving
Zuidlaren
16:31
16:22
58
Rosalie van der Veen
De Groeve
16:39
16:35
59
Christine van der Veen
De Groeve
16:40
16:36
60
Yara Muller
Zuidlaren
18:23
18:07
MJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonatan Venama
Havelterberg
18:00
17:58
2
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:20
20:20
3
Daniël Veen
ATC '75
22:03
21:59
4
Tom Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
23:13
23:04
5
Mika Sikkens
Zuidlaren
24:11
24:10
6
Gerjan Jager
Zuidlaren
24:14
24:12
7
Bram Verver
Zuidlaren
24:28
24:25
8
Kasper de Graaf
Zuidlaren
24:46
24:42
9
Stan Veenstra
Zuidlaren
25:10
25:07
10
Luuk Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
25:23
25:10
11
Rick Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
26:47
26:38
12
Yorrick Kruize
Zuidlaren
27:00
26:48
13
Tim Klarus
Zuidlaren
27:25
27:16
14
Joran Doornbos
Appingedam
27:34
27:00
15
Lars Terburg
Zuidlaren
27:48
27:34
16
Florian Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
28:37
28:21
17
Martin Ottens
Zuidlaren
29:43
28:59
18
Sjors Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
30:44
29:59
19
Max Boer
Zuidlaren
30:52
30:36
20
Niels Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
30:55
30:38
21
Micah Doornbos
Appingedam
33:22
32:48
VJUN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
20:58
20:57
2
Eliana Matta
Zuidlaren
24:16
24:15
3
Jade Schmoller
Zuidlaren
26:19
25:50
4
Anne Venema
Zuidlaren
26:22
25:54
5
Romy Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
29:17
29:07
6
Aafke Enting
Tynaarlo
29:20
29:20
7
Suzet Faber
Zuidlaren
29:55
29:13
8
Precilla Messchendorp
Sappemeer
30:43
30:34
9
Sosha Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
31:58
31:37
10
Rosalie van Schoonhoven
Zuidlaren
31:58
31:37
11
Tessa Niessink
Zuidlaren
33:38
33:14
12
Else Lena Ottens
Leeuwarden
39:17
38:34
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerwin in 't Veld
Groningen
18:43
18:41
2
Sander Notten
Zuidlaren
19:06
19:04
3
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
19:26
19:25
4
Tjerk Koning
Zuidlaren
19:42
19:30
5
Robert Venema
Groningen
20:04
19:57
6
Sebastiaan van der Haar
Leeuwarden
20:10
20:07
7
Henk Por
Groningen
20:37
20:31
8
Willem Koning
Assen
20:49
20:47
9
Edwin Scheper
Blauwestad
20:50
20:47
10
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
21:04
21:02
11
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
21:17
21:09
12
Johan Schipper
Zuidlaren
21:20
20:54
13
Onno Molenkamp
Groningen
21:21
20:54
14
Hans Roos
Vries
21:32
21:31
15
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
21:39
21:35
16
Arjan Hilbrants
Assen
21:50
21:38
17
Jeroen Oosteveld
Utrecht
22:19
22:09
18
Frank Hamming
De Groeve
22:25
22:15
19
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
22:30
22:24
20
Olaf Staal
Veendam
22:31
22:28
21
Tim Kruit
Zuidlaren
22:47
22:13
22
Edgar Suurmeijer
Hardlopen.nl
22:54
22:25
23
Buist Thomas
Zwolle
23:10
23:07
24
Bart Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
23:15
22:40
25
Frank ten Kate
Groningen
23:30
23:11
26
Thomas Woldendorp
Groningen
23:32
23:14
27
Bram Hassing
Groningen
23:52
23:52
28
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:53
23:50
29
Marten Loeröp
Groningen
23:56
23:19
30
Leffert Albada
Zuidlaren
23:57
23:47
31
Allan Salmond
Zuidlaren
24:09
23:50
32
Mark Schuster
Zuidlaren
24:10
23:54
33
Buist Ruben
Utrecht
24:32
24:29
34
Tom Spanjer
Groningen
24:50
24:13
35
John Broekman
Gieten
25:08
25:01
36
Kevin Holman
Zuidlaren
25:15
24:43
37
Bert Gierveld
Assen
25:21
25:17
38
Robin Sijs
Zuidlaren
25:27
25:02
39
Chrus Eizinga
Adorp
25:30
24:59
40
Sjoerd Haddering
Borger
25:49
25:19
41
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
26:04
25:22
42
Tim Noorman
Farmsum
26:10
25:52
43
Han Tissingh
Meppel
26:13
26:01
44
Startnummer 425
26:14
25:58
45
Richard Lamberst
Niezijl
26:30
25:54
46
Gerben Wortelboer
Zuidlaren
26:44
26:12
47
Stephan Blaauw
Zuidlaren
26:58
26:13
48
Jannes Hilberts
Kropswolde
27:07
26:21
49
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
27:15
27:10
50
Ramon Kruize
Groningen
27:28
26:52
51
Gert Melinga
Zuidlaren
27:37
27:37
52
Sjoerd Cats
Assen
27:38
27:20
53
Lars Noorman
Zuidlaren
27:38
27:24
54
Richard Terburg
Zuidlaren
27:48
27:34
55
Thom Sijs
Zuidlaren
27:54
27:50
56
Nico Strijker
Pesse
28:06
27:27
57
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
28:07
27:45
58
Wilko Kiewiet
Leeuwarden
28:09
27:41
59
Rudi Azjaans
Groningen
28:17
27:39
60
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
28:29
28:00
61
Richard Schmolzer
Zuidlaren
28:44
28:15
62
Sebastiaan ten Have
Zuidlaren
28:53
28:36
63
Siebrand Mollema
Zuidlaren
29:14
28:52
64
Startnummer 426
29:25
29:07
65
Wopke van den Bosch
Zuidlaren
29:27
29:18
66
Erwin Nijmeijer
Haren Gn
29:42
29:31
67
Arie Dik
Zuidlaren
29:48
29:30
68
Henk Maan
Zuidlaren
29:48
29:37
69
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
29:53
29:32
70
Gertjan Westerhof
Norg
29:53
29:32
71
Jan-Peter Faber
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
29:55
29:14
72
Tienco de Vries
Annen
30:34
29:55
73
Bé Pot
Zuidlaarderveen
30:35
30:16
74
Chris Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
30:45
29:59
75
Startnummer 441
31:00
30:34
76
Jan g Koops
Meeden
31:11
30:31
77
Bas Miedema
Zuidlaren
31:29
31:00
78
Tijs Hogendorf
Zuidlaren
31:29
30:58
79
Thomas Jonkman
Groningen
31:36
31:11
80
Frederik Rodenboog
Zuidlaren
31:51
31:28
81
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
31:52
31:33
82
Ewoud Veenhuizen
Grijpskerk
32:10
31:33
83
Jelke Weima
Assen
32:26
31:49
84
Jean-Pierre Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
32:28
31:58
85
Richard Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
32:38
32:00
86
Nico Wielinga
Zuidlaren
32:43
32:10
87
Arie den Boer
Runners Stadskanaal
33:01
32:52
88
Bart Buist
Zuidlaren
33:12
32:59
89
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
33:25
33:25
90
John Meijer
Zuidlaren
33:42
33:16
91
Hans de Graaf
Zuidlaren
34:31
34:27
92
Wim Adema
Sappemeer
35:29
35:03
93
Piet Panman
Eelde
35:33
35:16
94
Peter Koerts
Ees
35:39
34:57
95
Geert-jan Strijker
Groningen Atletiek
35:54
35:14
96
Marko Poucki
Zuidlaren
36:08
35:43
97
Jeroen Visser
Zuidlaren
36:15
35:40
98
Remmelt Piers
Zuidlaren
36:25
35:55
99
Willem Scheve
Stadskanaal
37:33
37:07
100
Erik Ottens
Renkum
39:17
38:34
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Eling
Zuidlaren
19:47
19:39
2
Alja Bijlsma
Deventer
20:11
20:08
3
Robin Prent
Ruinen
22:17
22:14
4
Marieke Otten
Groningen
22:27
22:17
5
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
22:27
21:53
6
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
22:34
22:29
7
Simone Alberda
Assen
23:37
23:18
8
Ilona Vos
Zuidlaren
24:29
24:22
9
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
24:29
24:28
10
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
24:32
24:24
11
Susan Boetje
Zuidlaren
24:54
24:31
12
Lisanne Benes
Delfzijl
25:30
25:21
13
Mariken Jaspers
Zuidlaren
25:36
25:29
14
Susan Lenting
Groningen
25:42
25:19
15
Frederique Wiersm
Honselersdijk
25:46
25:38
16
Triny van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
25:53
25:48
17
Ria Brongers
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
26:33
26:23
18
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
26:38
26:16
19
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
26:47
26:35
20
Mariska De Vries
Zuidlaren
26:49
26:31
21
Janine Korvemaker
Groningen
26:53
26:40
22
Tjitske Hartsma
Zuidlaren
26:53
26:38
23
Vivien Salmond
Zuidlaren
26:59
26:40
24
Evelien Eskens
Loopgroep Astrea
27:02
26:52
25
Meri Cools
Groningen
27:03
26:26
26
Kim Kamerling
Zuidlaren
27:03
26:51
27
Barbara Kolker
Zuidlaren
27:11
26:55
28
Nienke De Muinck
Zuidlaren
27:15
27:02
29
Diana Vrieling
Zuidlaren
27:18
26:53
30
Annie van Houten
Groningen
27:24
27:12
31
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
27:39
27:15
32
Diana Van Dijken
Zuidlaren
27:46
27:32
33
Irena Schilstra
Zuidlaren
27:51
27:40
34
Gerda de Graaf
Zuidlaren
27:59
27:28
35
Jamie Staats
Zuidlaren
28:00
27:35
36
Renee Alrich
Zuidlaren
28:13
27:56
37
Linda Venhuizen
Zuidlaren
28:20
28:05
38
Angela Teeuwen
Zuidbroek
28:30
28:03
39
Diane Van der Neut
Zuidlaren
28:30
28:03
40
Esther Kromkamp
Zuidlaren
28:32
27:50
41
Natasja Noordervliet
Heemstede
28:51
28:33
42
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
28:59
28:43
43
Neel van Mourik
LSV Invictus
29:12
28:50
44
Maaike Enting
Tynaarlo
29:20
29:20
45
Ingrid Trommel-Oosting
Zuidlaren
29:21
28:56
46
Tina Bruggekamp
Bovensmilde
29:23
28:44
47
Renée Alrich
Zuidlaren
29:23
29:06
48
Harriët Pol
Zuidlaren
29:24
29:01
49
Trieneke Van der Heide
Bedum
29:29
29:04
50
Harma Battjes
Zuidlaren
29:29
29:04
51
J Oldenzeel
Peize
29:53
29:32
52
Jacoba Mollema
Zuidlaren
30:00
29:37
53
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:09
29:49
54
Kirsten Hulshof
Annen
30:32
30:00
55
Anja Peters
Annen
30:34
29:55
56
Dorieke Pot
Groningen
30:35
30:16
57
Margriet Buist- van Sleen
Zuidlaren
30:44
30:32
58
Hanneke Eleveld
Annen
30:52
30:20
59
Lorien Greving
Groningen
30:54
30:18
60
Sandra Nieswaag
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
31:03
30:24
61
Marjan de Heer
Zuidlaren
31:04
30:32
62
Marianne Nijenbanning
Zuidlaren
31:05
30:44
63
Emma Völlink
Zuidlaren
31:14
30:41
64
Hester Van der Zee
Groningen
31:17
30:42
65
Lusan Hilberts
Beilen
31:23
30:36
66
Wendy Tammenga
Zuidlaren
31:24
30:45
67
M Tuinman
Zuidlaren
31:36
31:07
68
Charlaine Mulder
Zuidlaren
31:36
30:59
69
Dorien Bokma
Zuidlaren
31:38
31:13
70
Diane Kamman
Zuidlaren
31:40
31:00
71
Merel Mollema
Utrecht
31:43
31:20
72
Gerda de Graaf
Zuidlaren
31:55
31:51
73
Yvette Nijnuis
Een
32:02
31:39
74
Maaike Hulshof
Assen
32:26
31:48
75
Michelle Mollema
Zuidlaren
32:28
32:06
76
Loes Dreschler
Zuidlaren
32:38
32:17
77
Annemiek Bos
Hoogezand
32:39
32:08
78
Laura Wegter
Annen
32:39
32:08
79
Karin Kregel-v d Weijde
Assen
32:57
32:34
80
Julia Nijhof
Zuidlaren
32:57
32:24
81
Gerda van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
33:01
32:21
82
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
33:01
32:22
83
Jeanine Venama
Zwolle
33:12
32:49
84
Maria Christiaanse
Zuidbroek
33:13
32:29
85
Lieneke Wilting
Haren Gn
33:15
32:32
86
Geesje Berends
Zuidlaren
33:16
32:52
87
Krista Oosting
Niezijl
33:25
32:48
88
Nienke Pepping
Gieten
33:26
32:42
89
Willemien van Engeland
Glimmen
33:29
32:54
90
Petra Drost
Assen
33:38
33:19
91
Suzan Fidder-Oostendorp
Zuidlaren
34:02
33:28
92
Ineke van der Schaaf-Pattje
Marum
34:21
34:01
93
Jildou Duiven
Groningen
34:28
34:00
94
Karlijn Stevens
Rotterdam
34:43
34:23
95
Eline Groenewold
Groningen
34:52
34:21
96
Petra vd Pauvort
Zuidlaren
34:55
34:09
97
Rejauna Sapulette
Groningen
34:55
34:24
98
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
35:07
34:28
99
Tanja de Boer
Emmen
35:26
35:06
100
Nelleke van de Wetering
Assen
35:26
35:06
101
Harma Schipper
De Groeve
35:29
34:59
102
Karin Ottens
Rotterdam
35:30
35:17
103
Greetje Panman
Tynaarlo
35:33
35:15
104
Wilma Panman
Dedemsvaart
35:33
35:15
105
Jeanette Henssen
Zuidlaren
35:34
35:01
106
Sarah Boer
Zuidlaren
35:34
35:02
107
Monique Van Waardenberg
Rotterdam
35:45
35:25
108
Esther van Waardenberg
Groningen
35:48
35:29
109
Tessa Sijbrandij
Zuidlaren
36:03
35:46
110
Mirte Marrink
Zuidlaren
36:10
35:45
111
Isabelle De Murco
Zuidlaren
36:28
36:02
112
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
36:52
36:29
113
Coby Alberts
Zuidlaren
37:10
36:37
114
Lillian Scheve
Eext
37:33
37:07
115
Marion Mooibroek
Oosterhesselen
38:34
38:20
116
Sira Til
Sappemeer
39:15
39:06
117
Sandra Venekamp
Zuidlaren
39:50
39:16
118
Marloes Stoker
Zuidlaren
40:19
39:45
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
33:13
33:12
2
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
35:27
35:25
3
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
35:55
35:54
4
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
36:30
36:29
5
Erwin Klaassen
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
36:37
36:35
6
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
36:40
36:39
7
Pascal Remminga
Haren Gn
37:05
37:00
8
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
37:24
37:20
9
Mark van Ginkel
Anjum
38:05
38:04
10
Rikjan Bathoorn
Groningen Atletiek
38:44
38:43
11
Niels van Hoorn
Kampen
39:15
39:11
12
Steven van Luijk
Assen
39:16
39:15
13
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
40:02
39:56
14
Kai Essenburg
Groningen
40:09
40:06
15
Rienk-Jan Benedictus
Groningen
40:16
40:13
16
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
40:21
40:17
17
Jonathan Gründler
Darmstadt
40:23
40:18
18
Wouter Visch
Groningen
41:13
41:09
19
Gerjan de Lange
Groningen
41:21
40:47
20
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
41:21
41:20
21
Robin Ploegstra
Team BTVN
41:29
41:27
22
Thomas Kuijer
Hoogezand
41:33
41:25
23
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
42:36
42:28
24
Timon Waardenburg
Zuidlaren
42:36
42:29
25
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
42:55
42:51
26
Stijn de Jong
Zuidlaren
43:07
43:05
27
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:33
43:24
28
Laurens den Hartog
Groningen
44:11
44:09
29
Bas Ploeger
Zuidlaren
44:14
44:07
30
Christiaan Westerveen
Assen
44:32
44:26
31
Niek-Jan Berends
Zuidlaren
45:21
45:17
32
Ralph Arkema
Zuidlaren
45:30
45:18
33
Gerrit van der Goot
Eelde
46:01
45:56
34
Erwin Swaving
Zuidlaren
46:13
46:07
35
Walter van Marum
Zuidlaren
46:46
46:31
36
Jan Peter Dik
Zuidlaren
46:58
46:53
37
Jan Erik Huininga
Amsterdam
47:00
46:54
38
Arjan Timmerman
Zuidlaren
47:14
47:06
39
Quinten de Hoop
Zuidlaren
47:28
47:23
40
Merijn Buist
Utrecht
47:31
47:25
41
David Den Uijl
Zuidlaren
47:54
47:48
42
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
47:59
47:53
43
Menno Cazemier
Zuidlaren
48:11
47:57
44
Ronald Wieringa
Assen
48:36
48:18
45
Ivar Metman
Amsterdam
48:41
48:35
46
Marijn Groot
Groningen
48:48
48:26
47
Joost Ammerlaan
Zuidlaren
48:59
48:35
48
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
49:24
49:22
49
Nick Moesker
Groningen
50:25
50:08
50
Paul van Zand
Zuidlaren
50:30
50:20
51
Alex Kuijper
Zuidlaren
51:23
51:07
52
Ronald Brunsting
Groningen
52:01
51:57
53
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
52:16
52:05
54
Bastiaan Koning
Assen
52:17
51:48
55
Jack Hofman
Wildervank
52:48
52:15
56
Tom Moesker
Zuidlaren
53:00
53:00
57
Jan Willem Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
53:13
52:43
58
Bernhard Heuving
Groningen
54:24
54:02
59
Jaap van der Ploeg
Groningen
54:52
54:21
60
Leon Bats
De Groeve
55:16
55:05
61
Marko Meerman
Veendam
56:39
56:29
62
Robin Quee
Assen
56:49
56:36
63
Harold Kruize
Zuidlaren
57:52
57:39
64
Harry Holsappel
Zuidlaren
1:00:33
1:00:10
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:52
36:52
2
Anno Huizenga
Team BTVN
38:03
38:01
3
Richard Aalders
Team BTVN
39:44
39:42
4
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
40:05
40:04
5
Glen Seubert
AV Haarlem
40:11
40:06
6
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:51
40:49
7
Ronald de Haan
Hoogezand
42:27
42:20
8
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
42:31
42:26
9
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
42:36
42:26
10
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
43:08
43:06
11
Richard van der Meij
Fivelstreek
43:18
43:12
12
Arjan Kreuze
Assen
43:52
43:12
13
Luc Cusiel
Amersfoort
44:18
44:15
14
Cees Schouls
Loopgroep Beilen
45:57
45:50
15
Willem Hofman
Artemis
46:28
46:08
16
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
46:55
46:34
17
Klaas Spruyt
Zuidbroek
49:05
48:56
18
Gerhard Winters
Eefde
49:58
49:45
19
Ralph Philips
Assen
50:11
49:30
20
Koen Poppema
Bunne
50:37
50:25
21
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
51:14
50:43
22
Ronny Lam
Gasselternijveenschemond
51:21
50:53
23
Hans Slob
Zuidlaren
53:19
52:57
24
Chris Den Hartog
Zuidlaren
53:19
52:57
25
Laurens Kruize
Zuidlaren
53:54
53:54
26
Wim Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
54:58
54:49
27
Marcel Iccarus
Zuidlaren
55:59
55:50
28
Renee Hulsman
Velserbroek
57:09
56:45
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
35:41
35:41
2
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
36:10
36:10
3
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
39:59
39:54
4
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
40:33
40:31
5
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
40:49
40:43
6
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:57
40:56
7
Gerard Berg
Runners Stadskanaal
40:58
40:56
8
Wietze de Vries
Fivelstreek
41:03
40:57
9
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:42
43:39
10
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
43:58
43:55
11
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
44:19
44:14
12
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
44:54
44:53
13
Andries Neutel
Fivelstreek
45:05
44:56
14
Jerry Herder
Groningen
45:34
45:24
15
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
45:56
45:53
16
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
47:53
47:44
17
Rogier Braak
ATC '75
48:06
47:40
18
Jakob de Boer
SV Veendam
48:38
48:31
19
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
48:39
48:35
20
André Blok
avVN
48:41
48:37
21
Johan Kregel
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:20
48:41
22
Hans Jansen
Assen
49:49
49:45
23
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
50:41
50:26
24
Jan Kees Winters
Zuidlaren
50:48
50:30
25
Wilfred Middel
Hoogezand
50:55
50:46
26
John Brouwer
Zuidlaren
51:11
50:55
27
Conrad Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
52:21
52:16
28
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
53:48
53:39
29
Guus van der Bles
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
54:36
54:21
30
Edwin Claessens
Bellingwolde
55:08
54:53
31
Frank Broekveldt
De Groeve
55:17
55:06
32
Harm Breman
Leek
55:40
55:16
33
Roelf Tuinman
Zuidlaren
56:28
55:59
34
Auke Middel
Annen
56:50
56:39
35
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
58:37
58:02
36
Henk H Tjeerdsma
Annen
58:42
58:12
37
Kamp
Buinerveen
1:00:02
59:35
38
Jan van Marum
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:00:08
59:53
39
Menzo Wester
Annen
1:00:15
1:00:10
40
Anand Ranbharos
Kropswolde
1:00:35
1:00:08
41
Hendrik Jan Kleef
Haule
1:01:03
1:00:44
42
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
1:02:33
1:02:01
43
Willem Jongsma
Ede Gld
1:07:56
1:07:12
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
40:09
40:07
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:24
40:22
3
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
40:28
40:15
4
Bert Nieland
SV Veendam
42:13
42:12
5
Henk Aalders
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
46:36
46:32
6
Boele Geerts
Schipborg
47:09
46:55
7
Eric Zeegers
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:26
48:47
8
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
51:16
51:07
9
Tjibbe Pebesma
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
52:34
52:29
10
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
52:47
52:33
11
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
52:54
52:39
12
Otto Meertens
Yde
52:58
52:24
13
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
53:06
52:39
14
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
53:27
53:15
15
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
55:23
55:07
16
Roel Timmerman
Tynaarlo
56:10
55:42
17
Bé Perdok
Scheemda
57:00
56:50
18
Gerhard Over
Meppen
58:12
58:09
19
Jan Langeland
Zuidlaren
59:16
59:03
20
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
59:39
58:52
21
Anne Gietema
Assen
59:47
59:27
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Bijlsma
Utrecht
39:35
39:33
2
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
41:00
40:57
3
Ivet Panjer
Venlo
42:43
42:35
4
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
42:58
42:53
5
Verena Flade
Aurich
43:38
43:35
6
Martina Huininga
Amsterdam
45:56
45:50
7
Jorinde van der Laan
Groningen
47:22
47:12
8
Hanneke Rus
Harkstede
50:20
50:10
9
Wieke Pot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:47
50:38
10
Carla Pot
Groningen
53:19
52:58
11
Jannieke Scheeres
Zuidlaren
53:20
53:07
12
Floor van der Ploeg
Groningen
54:52
54:21
13
Joke Slob-Koenes
Zuidlaren
55:19
54:58
14
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
55:38
55:23
15
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
56:46
56:15
16
Dorien Huininga
Amsterdam
57:56
57:49
17
Marjanne Piers
Schipborg
58:13
57:43
18
Angelina Kemper
Zuidlaren
58:55
58:31
19
Ilse Van Dijk
Zuidlaren
1:00:32
1:00:17
20
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
1:02:33
1:02:02
21
Susan Ploeg
Annen
1:06:52
1:06:19
22
Astrid Wester
Annen
1:06:52
1:06:19
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Team BTVN
43:13
43:12
2
Annemiek Opten
SV Veendam
46:50
46:44
3
Esther Mertens
Zuidlaren
48:50
48:43
4
Annelies Friezema
Annen
49:55
49:50
5
Marga Kadijk
Zuidlaren
51:40
51:27
6
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
53:24
53:17
7
Gerda Broekema
Tynaarlo
54:19
54:03
8
Mariken Tjakkes
Leek
55:40
55:16
9
Patricia Hulsman
Velserbroek
57:09
56:44
10
Julia Adema
Sappemeer
58:21
57:55
11
Inge Bilstra
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:05:24
1:04:46
12
Monique Jelema
Hoogezand
1:05:41
1:05:17
13
Marjolein Joyce Pijper
Groningen
1:10:18
1:09:33
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:22
43:20
2
Marina Skuratovich
Zuidlaren
45:31
45:25
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:03
46:00
4
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:53
49:46
5
Grian Hoster
Zuidlaren
51:24
51:17
6
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
53:42
53:28
7
Els Jacobs
Slochteren
57:17
56:58
8
Liesbeth Dekker
Runners Stadskanaal
58:40
58:20
9
Henny Hazenberg
Kropswolde
1:03:08
1:02:50
10
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:04:03
1:03:31
11
Veenstra
Buinerveen
1:08:27
1:07:59
12
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:10:09
1:09:43
13
Diana Sijm
Donderen
1:10:58
1:10:42
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
53:29
53:21
2
Anneke Kingma
Sappemeer
1:04:32
1:04:01
3
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:04:45
1:04:01
4
Diny van der Heide
Hoogezand
1:09:18
1:08:48
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2018 17:12