Uitslagenlijst SV-Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

5 H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
20:08
20:07
2
Paul van de Kamp
Putten
20:32
20:31
3
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
22:56
22:54
4
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
24:36
24:36
5
Karel Boot
Putten
25:51
25:46
6
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
27:53
27:47
7
Ed Verhoef
SV Putten
28:39
28:37
8
Mathijs van den Bor
Putten
28:55
28:48
9
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
28:56
28:51
10
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
29:04
28:59
11
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
29:09
29:04
12
Chris Mosterd
Putten
30:34
30:30
13
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
31:16
31:11
14
Paul Brandsma
Hoogland
33:20
33:17
15
Bram Scheffer
Bergambacht
34:05
33:59
5 D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
22:36
22:36
2
Emma Posthouwer
Putten
26:08
26:07
3
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
28:45
28:43
4
Willie van Nieuwenhuizen
Putten
28:50
28:47
5
Alida van Winkoop
SV Putten
29:23
29:22
6
Simone van Ee
SV Putten
29:27
29:22
7
Mylene Schierink
Harderwijk
30:33
30:30
8
Corrie Lozeman
Giessenburg
31:05
31:02
9
Jessica van Leth
Putten
31:07
31:03
10
Judith Bezemer
Oosterbeek
31:20
31:18
11
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
31:34
31:27
12
Wendy Born
Putten
33:21
33:17
13
Wilma Kroon
SV Putten
33:27
33:25
14
Trude de Vries
SV Putten
38:20
38:18
10 H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
43:49
43:49
2
John Vonk
Leiden
46:37
46:36
3
Gerard van Winkoop
SV Putten
48:33
48:32
4
Elbert van de Berg
Harderwijk
48:45
48:44
5
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
49:08
49:06
6
Henk van Hunenstijn
Garderen
50:30
50:29
7
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
52:12
52:06
8
Hans Visser
Gouda
52:27
52:26
9
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
52:41
52:38
10
Teunis van Winkoop
Putten
53:29
53:23
11
Rene van Baaren
Huizen
54:50
54:45
12
Mark Bokhorst
Garderen
54:59
54:55
13
Auke Schievink
Harderwijk
55:30
55:30
14
Jacob Beelen
Putten
56:25
56:21
15
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
57:16
57:08
16
Henk Ruitenberg
avVN
58:38
58:31
17
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
1:05:02
1:04:54
10 D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Therese Doppenberg
Harderwijk
52:40
52:36
2
Zoe van Breemen
54:48
54:43
3
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
56:03
55:59
4
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
56:08
56:06
5
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
57:22
57:17
6
Karin van Boeijen
SV Putten
1:02:50
1:02:46
7
Tineke van den Bosch
Putten
1:02:52
1:02:47
8
Renate Slokker
Harderwijk
1:03:03
1:02:59
9
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:03:17
1:02:09
10
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:03:24
1:02:20
11
Renee Hoogendorp
Putten
1:03:29
1:03:27
12
Jeanne Dumoulin
Leidschendam
1:04:20
1:04:17
13
Tine Plantinga
Putten
1:06:55
1:06:50
14
Tjitske Veenstra
SV Putten
1:09:28
1:09:25
15
Annette Versluis
Uithoorn
1:12:07
1:12:04
13 H, 13 KM TRAIL RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert van Rijn
Athlos
1:01:30
1:01:29
2
Henk Jansen
SV Putten
1:03:25
1:03:23
3
Martin den Uyl
Amersfoort
1:03:52
1:03:48
4
Johan Postma
Almere
1:04:51
1:04:50
5
Gert-Jan Kooreman
Rotterdam
1:09:08
1:09:05
6
Steven van der Burg
Putten
1:11:26
1:11:22
7
Marc Verbeem
Putten
1:13:35
1:13:35
8
Aldert Veldman
SV Putten
1:13:40
1:13:36
9
Wilbert Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:17:11
1:17:08
10
Henry Schreuder
Putten
1:17:11
1:17:08
11
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:17:40
1:17:37
12
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
1:20:47
1:20:47
13
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:33:30
1:33:25
14
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
1:33:37
1:33:34
13 D, 13 KM TRAIL RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brechje Rankenberg
Athlos
1:00:18
1:00:16
2
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:03:30
1:03:29
3
Aletta Kevelam
Loopgroep Garderen
1:14:01
1:14:01
4
Ellen Kool
Putten
1:17:49
1:17:48
5
Ineke Klarenbeek
SV Putten
1:18:26
1:18:23
6
Gerda Bleijenberg
Loopgroep Garderen
1:20:46
1:20:46
Sport-Inn Plus Markt
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2018 14:41