Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
18:29
2
Sean Prasad
Leersum
22:44
3
Gerard van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
24:53
4
Diederik van Stempvoort
Hilversum
25:33
5
Joop Jentink
Houten
29:39
6
Bart Laureij
Houten
30:50
7
Max Laureij
Houten
33:39
8
Theo Vork
Utrecht
34:14
9
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
36:17
10
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
38:21
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frouke Koppert
Houten
31:49
2
Maartje Laurey
Houten
33:44
3
Henny Joosten
Odoorn
36:19
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
53:09
2
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
53:40
3
Erik van Viegen
Houten
54:00
4
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:36
5
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:00:14
6
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:00:36
7
Rob van Dijen
Houten
1:01:30
8
Wim van Wijngaarde
Utrecht
1:02:57
9
Peter van Es
Houten
1:03:26
10
Tony Tan
Houten
1:05:20
11
Pieter van Alphen
1:09:43
12
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:13:25
13
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:15:44
14
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:33:27
15
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:36:12
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
53:00
2
Kristel Peters
Houten
55:00
3
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
56:00
4
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:00:11
5
Marlouke van Vught
Amersfoort
1:01:30
6
Livia Stark
Culemborg
1:04:56
7
Judith van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:04:57
8
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:43
9
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:06:45
10
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:12
11
Cheryl Ewing
Utrecht
1:14:12
12
Daphne de Rover
Nieuwegein
1:15:10
13
Joke Kordes
Houten
1:15:22
14
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
1:16:19
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
1:13:35
2
Frits Verschoor
Vlaardingen
1:15:28
3
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:18:46
4
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:20:56
5
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:07:05
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:11:28
2
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
1:26:47
3
Michelle Baranok
Utrecht
1:38:57
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onno Voors
De Bilt
1:40:15
2
Bas Hertsenberg
Vianen Ut
1:40:27
3
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
1:43:59
4
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:32
5
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:51:30
6
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:55:54
7
Jonathan de Vries
Rotterdam
1:57:20
8
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:57:25
9
Rien den Harder
Soest
1:57:49
10
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
2:03:49
11
Joost van Bloois
Rotterdam
2:10:45
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inez Stark
Culemborg
1:45:31
2
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
1:57:32
3
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
2:05:18
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2018 20:57