Uitslagenlijst Arkervaartloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

M-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
4:02
2
Sara van der Knaap
Nijkerk
4:54
3
Anouk van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:07
4
Emelie van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:11
5
Sarah Hoogewoud
Amersfoort
5:12
6
Charlotte Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
5:36
7
Sarah Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
5:54
8
Junia Noordzij
Nijkerk Gld
6:04
9
Lotte Messink
Amersfoort
6:10
10
Elin Maessen
Nijkerk
11:32
J-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
3:39
2
Tijn van de Grijp
Amersfoort
3:54
3
Thijs van Amerongen
Baarn
4:14
4
Armando Kas
Nijkerk
4:23
5
Sven van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
4:28
6
David van der Knaap
Nijkerk
4:37
7
Coen Hannessen
Nijkerk
4:42
8
Robin Koopman
Amersfoort
4:51
9
Lucian Noordzij
Nijkerk
4:56
10
Tobias van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
4:56
11
Todor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
5:03
12
Dexter Brouwer
Nijkerk
5:06
13
Quinten Evers
Nijkerk
5:23
14
Simon de Jong
Vleuten
5:27
15
Lucca Albada
Eemnes
5:37
16
Boaz Lieste
Eemnes
5:45
17
Teun van Ďt Veld
Nijkerk
5:49
18
Luuk Verkerk
Nijkerk Gld
6:04
19
Jayden van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
6:06
20
Gregor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
6:52
M-12, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyone van Aller
Putten
7:51
2
Renske Langelaan
De Meern
8:00
3
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
8:32
4
Eden Duine
Hoevelaken
8:41
5
Naomi Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
8:48
6
Lorena Kas
Nijkerk
8:53
7
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk
9:02
8
Marith Hagebeuk
Bunschoten
9:59
J-12, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk
7:41
2
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk
7:42
3
Koen Meijer
Hooglanderveen
7:52
4
Harmen Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
8:03
5
Jos Lozeman
Nijkerk
8:13
6
Evert van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
8:22
7
Harm-Jan Hannessen
Nijkerk
8:28
8
Viktor Dragicevic
Amersfoort
9:14
9
Sander Koolma
Nijkerk Gld
9:21
10
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk
9:33
11
Glenn van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
9:42
M<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Vierhout
Nunspeet
17:34
2
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:52
3
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:07
4
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
19:31
5
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
19:43
6
Arjen Overweel
Amersfoort
20:49
7
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
23:57
8
Krijn Cornelisse
Nijkerk Gld
24:10
9
Jacco Hendriksen
Nijkerk
24:12
10
Noah van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
25:44
11
Jesse Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
25:45
12
Lars van Willigenburg
Nijkerk Gld
26:17
13
Stan Ravenshorst
Amersfoort
27:09
V<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JoŽlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:41
2
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
22:46
3
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:50
4
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk
22:52
5
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
23:00
6
Chantal de Graaf
Nijkerk
24:28
7
Nadia Maravelias
Amersfoort
25:32
8
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
25:50
9
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
27:30
10
Leonie Tijsma
Elst
27:36
11
Martine Staal
Nijkerk
27:37
12
Rianne van Esveld
Nijkerk Gld
27:43
13
Anneke Jansen
Nijkerk
28:29
14
Tineke Hoekstra
Amersfoort
28:49
15
Eline Nagelwolf
Nunspeet
29:29
16
Mieke Lijbers
Barneveld
30:00
17
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk
31:30
18
Mirjan Mulhuyzen
Nijkerk
32:29
19
Desiree Bosch-Willems
Nijkerk
36:03
M<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
16:57
2
Joshua Groen
Zeist
17:21
3
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
17:38
4
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:48
5
Menno Rodenburg
Hoogland
19:49
6
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
21:07
7
Wim van Aller
Putten
22:39
8
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
23:21
9
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:45
10
Jan Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
25:46
11
Eric Haarman
Nijkerk
26:47
12
Alex koolma
Nijkerk Gld
31:44
V<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk
24:22
2
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:49
3
Nicole Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:06
4
Gea Haandrikman
Nijkerk Gld
26:31
5
Liesbeth de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
27:53
6
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk
30:19
7
Jantine van den Burg
Nijkerk
31:56
8
Jantine Jager
Nijkerk
32:14
9
Jantien van de Glind
Nijkerk
33:17
10
Lucy de Haan
Nijkerk
33:55
11
Wilma Ensing-Lanjouw
Nijkerk
35:17
M<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Luczak
Baarn
20:25
2
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
20:32
3
Bert Beentjes
Nijkerk Gld
20:36
4
Ronald op der Heyde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
21:15
5
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
22:17
6
Rijk van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
22:19
7
A. Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
22:19
8
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
24:23
9
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
24:39
V<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Hendriksen
Njkerk
28:00
2
Petra Bol
Nijkerk
30:08
3
Monique van den Tweel
Nijkerk
33:45
4
Ineke van der Werf
Amersfoort
34:00
5
Mia van Marsbergen
Nijkerk
36:09
6
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
41:08
M<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
19:05
2
Erik Ernest
Amersfoort
27:08
3
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
27:17
4
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
32:59
5
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:42
6
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:27
7
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
47:26
V<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van den Enden
Nijkerk Gld
31:30
2
Yvonne Hogenkamp
Nijkerk
31:54
3
Emmy Hazes
Nijkerk
33:06
4
Ilse Veltman
Leusden
33:28
5
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:13
M<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Doorn
Soest
34:50
2
Gijsbert Van De Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
34:59
3
Tim den Besten
Elburg
35:10
4
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
37:05
5
Evert Jan van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
38:01
6
Ruben van Doorne
Amersfoort
39:23
7
Ingmar Kloek
Dedemsvaart
39:53
8
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten
41:30
9
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
43:01
10
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
43:09
11
Jaco Spiering
Eemnes
43:45
12
Douwe van Dijk
Bunschoten
44:38
13
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
44:51
14
Jeroen Pasman
Ermelo
45:34
15
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
45:36
16
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
45:53
17
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
46:01
18
Hans Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
46:06
19
Johan Groofhedde
Bussum
46:06
20
Chris Elliott
Hierden
46:16
21
Dennis Kuijt
Zwartebroek
46:21
22
Jandirk Koppejan
Nijkerk
46:27
23
Leander Vedder
Spakenburg
46:50
24
Maarten Messink
Amersfoort
50:17
25
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk
51:08
26
David Brussee
Garderen
51:09
27
Jan verhoef
Nijkerk
51:33
28
Aalt vos
Nijkerk
51:42
29
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
53:47
30
Chris Beentjes
Nijkerk Gld
53:57
31
Robin van Keulen
Nijkerk
54:05
32
Jelle Plomp
Lelystad
54:57
33
Joel Morren
Nijkerk
57:25
34
Eric Koster
Nijkerk
59:28
35
Peter Compaijen
Nijkerk
59:58
36
Christian Smienk
Nijkerk
1:01:48
37
Karel Mooiweer
Nijkerk
1:02:26
38
Ronnie Koole
Lelystad
1:04:26
V<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
44:03
2
Esther Elliott
Hierden
46:23
3
Martine Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
48:22
4
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
49:47
5
DaniŽlle Blankestijn
Amersfoort
50:33
6
Rieneke Terink
Amersfoort
52:49
7
Naomi Heimensen
Nijkerk
54:05
8
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
56:45
9
Yvette Renes
Nijekerk
57:48
10
Esther Messink
Amersfoort
1:00:31
11
Maaike Smit
Stroe
1:00:42
12
Jantine van den Akker
Amersfoort
1:03:55
13
Els Schaap
Amersfoort
1:03:55
14
Anne-Wil Prins
Barneveld
1:07:27
15
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
1:07:52
M<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
38:35
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
38:41
3
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
41:29
4
Renť van der Linde
Zeist
41:32
5
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
41:34
6
Jaapjan Verkerk
Nijkerk Gld
42:17
7
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
42:25
8
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
43:21
9
Roelof Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
44:08
10
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
44:32
11
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
45:09
12
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
45:41
13
Marius vd Bremer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:56
14
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten
46:25
15
Egbert Zuidema
Nijkerkerveen
46:40
16
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
46:53
17
Jeroen van Loenen
Amersfoort
48:49
18
Henri van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
49:19
19
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk
49:20
20
Z. Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:25
21
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
50:50
22
Ron Verzijl
Amersfoort
51:27
23
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
51:31
24
Mattijs van der Heeden
Nijkerk
53:56
25
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
55:50
26
Sjaak vorsteveld
Nijkerk
56:59
27
Frank Holl
Nijkerk
58:04
28
Danny van den Essenburg
Hoevelaken
58:18
29
Sjaak ter Haar
Bunschoten
58:38
30
Rogier Voogt
Nijkerk
59:27
31
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk
1:00:59
32
Gerko Mostert
Nijkerk
1:01:07
V<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
44:34
2
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
45:37
3
Kirsty Koppenrade
Nijkerk Gld
56:57
4
Tineke Geurts
Nijkerk
57:24
5
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
58:43
6
Winny van de Geest
Bunschoten
1:02:42
7
Helga v d Bunt
Putten
1:06:04
8
Gitte Huurdeman
Stoutenburg
1:06:04
9
Helga ter Haar
Bunschoten
1:09:29
10
Natalia van Breda
Nijkerk
1:12:47
M<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Doornekamp
Harderwijk
39:07
2
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
42:41
3
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:45
4
Rob Schuurman
nijkerk
43:20
5
Fred Havinga
Almere
44:14
6
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
44:27
7
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
45:02
8
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk
45:40
9
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
45:50
10
Bert van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
46:08
11
Henri Koelewijn [LGB]
Bunschoten
46:27
12
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk
46:51
13
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
47:03
14
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk
47:26
15
Izaak Slagt
Nijkerk
47:45
16
Renť Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
49:09
17
Jacwe den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
49:40
18
Hugo de Groot
Loosdrecht
55:50
19
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
56:30
20
Gilbert Boerekamp
Ede Gld
57:01
21
Rini Bakker
Kinderdijk
58:35
22
Robert van vlerken
Nijkerk
58:53
23
Siebrand Dijkema
BunschotenSpakenburg
1:04:39
V<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
52:11
2
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-spakenbur
54:02
3
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk
58:42
4
Irene Bezembinder
Nijkerk
1:00:04
5
Jeannet Steenkamer
Nijkerk
1:02:12
6
Ismonda van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:04:49
7
Jolanda Prins
Barneveld
1:07:28
8
Wilma van Ramshorst
Nijkerk
1:10:34
M<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Kerpers
Amersfoort
41:54
2
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Putten
42:01
3
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
44:30
4
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
45:47
5
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
45:59
6
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
48:01
7
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
49:02
8
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
49:07
9
Harry den Boer
Amersfoort
52:55
10
Michel Prins
Barneveld
55:39
11
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
55:54
12
John Zwanepol
Nijkerk
56:36
13
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk
58:15
14
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
59:44
15
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:28
16
Tony Renes
Nijkerk
1:01:32
17
Ad Karavias
Amersfoort
1:02:46
V<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
57:24
MWHEE, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kenny van Weeghel
Heeswijk-Dinther
26:19
2
Raffaele Orru
Tilburg
29:44
DWHEE, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikita den Boer
Haarlem
26:20
2
Laura de Vaan
's-Hertogenbosch
29:20
3
Marieke van Soest
Nijkerk
32:42
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2018 13:31