Uitslagenlijst 4e Canicross Vilt-Valkenburg

Valkenburg Lb - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

DAMES, DOGSCOOTER 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
8:09
2
Debbie van Dijk
Beerse
8:09
3
Martine Lemmens
Zonhoven
9:32
4
Ann Noë
Herent
9:35
5
Stephanie D'Hondt
Waasmunster
11:44
6
Stephanie D'Hondt 2
Waasmunster
11:46
7
Britta Schulmann
Bottrop
1:40:39
HEREN, DOGSCOOTER 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Veekmans
Ham
6:05
2
Martin Schulman
Bottrop
7:06
3
Nico van Uffel
Bierbeek
7:17
4
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
7:18
5
Joost Weets
Herent
8:11
6
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
8:22
7
Jef de Wachter
Neerhout
8:32
8
Roy Hendrickx
Beerse
8:59
9
Patrick de la Riviere
Overmere
10:30
DAMES, BIKEJORING 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamina Silah
Köln
17:35
2
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
19:36
3
Ellen Poelmans
Kermt
22:52
4
Sophie Grandjean
Waimes
25:06
5
Celine Brabant
La Gleize
27:17
6
Yvonne Kramer
Susteren
29:59
HEREN, BIKEJORING 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johny Claes
Ham
13:07
2
Wim Veekmans
Ham
13:19
3
Gunter Preuveneers
Loksbergen
13:47
4
Patrick Bosmans
Zonhoven
14:37
5
Ard van Dijk
Assendelft
16:20
6
Willem Aalderink
Uithoorn
17:32
7
Kevin Weijermans
Born
19:07
8
Boudewijn Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
20:45
9
Luc Demarteau
Wassenaar
21:56
10
Roy van Best
Selfkant
22:17
11
Michel Servais
Trooz
22:33
D SEN, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolin Joeken
Goch
23:05
2
Delphin Verbeke
Hasselt
25:13
3
Agata Aleksandra Zaremba
Scotland
25:24
4
Nicky Saes-Vliex
Simpelveld
28:20
5
Saskia Eichholtz
Breda
29:54
6
Evy Weijs
Hasselt
30:40
7
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
31:47
8
Lisanne Senden
Simpelveld
32:07
H SEN, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen
17:28
2
Nicolas Heck
Olne
18:46
3
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
20:10
4
Christopher Heroufosse
Spa
21:34
5
Benjamin Wera
Olne
25:00
6
Jo Notelaers
Zonhoven
25:27
7
Martin Kleermaker
Hierden
25:45
8
Frank Ockeloen
Schiedam
26:32
9
Tom Knapen
Zonhoven
27:44
10
Henk-Jan Hop
Hierden
32:29
11
Bart Hendriks
Roermond
1:40:39
D MAS, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
23:26
2
Melanie Hendrix
Simpelveld
26:45
3
Lucy Goffin
Spa
28:06
4
Diana Vluggen
Simpelveld
29:06
5
Berlijnda Westerman
Werkendam
29:54
6
Victoria Dahm
Rösrath
30:06
7
Michaela Bastelberger
Köln
35:58
8
Simone Schwamborn
Overath
37:26
H MAS, CANICROSS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Heck
Olne
21:17
2
Gunter Preuveneers
Loksbergen
21:50
3
Mario Vanstreels
Kermt
21:51
4
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
23:01
5
Jef de Wachter
Meerhout
23:36
6
Tim van Lubeek
Sittard
26:12
7
Rudy Bulens
Breberen
27:11
8
Maarten Oostendorp
Breda
28:07
9
Gerd Bollessen
Kempen
28:47
10
Lars Senden
Voerendaal
29:28
11
Sascha Breidenbach
Rommerskirchen
32:19
12
Jörg Müller
Kerpen
32:30
D JUN, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joni van Uffel
Bierbeek
12:22
H JUN, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob Winkler
Kapel-Avezaath
10:12
D SEN, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delphine Verbeke
Hasselt
9:32
2
Aurélie Verbeke
Kuringen
9:40
3
Natasja Versavel
Schaffen
10:30
4
Agata Aleksandra Zaremba
Scotland
10:55
5
Lucienne Sönnichsen
Gladbeck
11:02
6
Michelle Lemmen
Kalkar
11:26
7
Stefanie Klekar
Recklinghausen
12:36
8
Lisanne Senden
Simpelveld
12:38
9
Karin Mol
Spaubeek
12:43
10
Melissa Scholl
St Maartensvlotbrug
13:20
11
Stephanie d'Hondt
Waasmunster
13:34
12
Sharon Schlicher
Maasbracht
13:38
13
Daisy de Klein
Sittard
14:02
14
Celine Brabant
La Gleize
14:15
15
Ellen Poelmans
Kermt
16:28
16
Sara Espinoza
Sendenhorst
17:02
17
Shirley Meunier
Wegnez
18:15
H SEN, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Gijselinck
Ternat
7:44
2
Jannick Mulkers
Aarschot
9:12
3
Kevin Weijermans
Born
9:54
4
Iwan Szajner
Waldfeucht
11:13
5
Thibo van Nuffelen
Aarschot
11:32
6
Sascha Wermke
Bottrop
11:48
7
Kevin Pluijmakers
Berg en Terblijt
12:46
D MAS, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
9:53
2
Barbara Chevaillier
Ramsel
11:52
3
Olga Winkler
Kapel-Avezaath
12:27
4
Tanja Hülder
Königswinter
17:49
H MAS, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Heck
Olne
8:20
2
Sebastian Winkler
Kapel-Avezaath
8:34
3
Mario Vanstreels
Kermt
9:14
4
Michel Servais
Trooz
10:13
5
Jens Mönnikes
Montzen
11:55
D MA2, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cath van der Velde
Maastricht
10:09
2
Martine Lemmens
Zonhoven
10:47
3
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
17:34
H MA2, CANICROSS 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Bosmans
Zonhoven
8:13
2
Jean-Marc Torquet
Belgie
9:09
3
Johny Claes
Ham
10:00
4
Gerd Bollessen
Kempen
11:37
DAMES, CANI FUN 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamina Silah (BJ)
Köln
3:35
2
Sophie Grandjean
Waimes
5:13
3
Melissa Scholl
St Maartensvlotbrug
5:43
4
Michelle Lemmen
Kalkar
6:59
5
Jill van der Staak
Selfkant
7:29
6
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
7:46
7
Elke Hirschberg
Dinslaken
7:47
8
Linda de Haas
Geleen
8:15
9
Lien Trommelmans
De Klinge
8:19
10
Tanja Eschkotte
Mönchengladbach
10:16
11
Gina Adrian
Morsbach
10:18
12
Julia Achenbach
Morsbach
10:53
HEREN, CANI FUN 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anthony Heroufosse (BJ)
Spa
2:35
2
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
4:31
3
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
5:07
4
Kevin Weijermans
Born
5:30
5
Gerd Bollessen
Kempen
6:31
D, CANI KID 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaylynn Weijermans
Born
2:35
H, CANI KID 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dean van Lubeek
Sittard
2:39
2
Menno Platjouw
Waasmunster
4:01
Recreatie Sportvereniging Fauquemont - 13 oktober 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2018 15:12