Uitslagenlijst 6de Rondje Seppe Bosschenhoofd

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
21:26
2
Jens Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
21:52
3
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
21:52
4
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
22:16
5
Rene Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
22:23
6
Kees Schipperen
Bosschenhoofd
23:14
7
Jac Beekers
Achilles
23:27
8
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:37
9
Martin van der Have
Flakkee
23:51
10
Jeroen Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
24:44
11
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
24:51
12
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
25:25
13
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
26:15
14
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
27:08
15
Henk Emeis
Flakkee
28:51
16
Johan van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
29:41
17
Maarten Witte
AVO 1983
32:51
18
Angelo Verheijen
Achilles
39:33
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janita van der Have
Flakkee
21:44
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:31
3
Hester Bastiaanse
Oud Gastel
22:55
4
Nicole Goossens
Achilles
24:08
5
Sanne Lazeroms
Bosschenhoofd
24:25
6
Maaike van Dijk
Bosschenhoofd
24:28
7
Ilse van der Have
Flakkee
26:29
8
Lieke van der Have
Flakkee
26:31
9
Cia Smulders
Achilles
26:32
10
Annika Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
26:56
11
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
27:00
12
Elle van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
29:37
13
Karin Laseroms
AVO 1983
29:40
14
Caroline van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
30:18
15
Richelle Emeis
Flakkee
30:36
16
Nikki Buijs
Bosschenhoofd
30:40
17
Conny van Rijsbergen
Oud-Gastel
30:45
18
Marjolein van Beeck
Bosschenhoofd
31:44
19
Claudia Lauwerijssen
Bosschenhoofd
32:48
20
Jolanda Verheijen
Etten-Leur
39:34
MJUN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Jacobs
Zegge
46:53
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
34:02
2
Niels Damen
DJA
34:36
3
Nick Jansen
DJA
34:43
4
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
34:51
5
Wessel Hartman
Oud-Gastel
43:01
6
Joris van Ierssel
Bosschenhoofd
55:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
37:47
2
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
38:39
3
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
44:29
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Jacobs
THOR
33:20
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:38
3
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
41:32
4
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
42:04
5
Sander Thijs
THOR
43:05
6
Edwin Brouwers
AVO 1983
46:09
7
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
50:56
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
44:48
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:45
3
Astrid Willemse
Oud-Gastel
47:09
4
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
51:13
5
Marietje de Regt
AVO 1983
56:28
6
Miranda Oomen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:44
7
Monique de Hoon
Bosschenhoofd
59:20
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:26
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:51
3
Siert Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:08
4
Steve Duzanson
THOR
36:37
5
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
40:40
6
Christiaan Clavendijk
THOR
42:41
7
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
42:59
8
Paul Romme
AVO 1983
45:37
9
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
45:57
10
Frank van Ginneken
Zevenbergen
46:15
11
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
46:18
12
Joost Bezem
AVO 1983
46:25
13
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
52:02
14
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
53:09
15
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
1:01:03
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:22
2
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
48:25
3
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
50:48
4
Yvonne Manniën
AVO 1983
53:51
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
37:26
2
Chris Wouters
THOR
41:06
3
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
42:54
4
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
43:57
5
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
44:14
6
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
44:45
7
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
45:49
8
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
46:16
9
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
47:00
10
André de Schipper
THOR
48:50
11
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
53:23
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
46:47
2
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:08
3
Annie van Oijen
DJA
56:18
4
Mien Ossenblok
Zegge
1:00:59
5
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:05:38
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
44:20
2
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:13
3
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
54:09
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
52:25
2
Okbazgi Kidane
Spado
54:13
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
54:18
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:30
5
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
54:35
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
55:37
7
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
55:53
8
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
57:11
9
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
57:57
10
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
1:00:06
11
Nick Beyers
Essen
1:00:54
12
Walter Krjinen
AVO 1983
1:02:11
13
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
1:03:05
14
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
1:04:47
15
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:05:32
16
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
1:06:42
17
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
1:06:43
18
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:07:05
19
Guus Vermeulen
AVO 1983
1:08:10
20
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
1:08:22
21
Edwin Roedolph
Bosschenhoofd
1:08:29
22
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:09:35
23
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
1:10:33
24
Rudolf de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:12:31
25
Arjen Christianen
AVO 1983
1:12:40
26
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
1:13:43
27
Ed de Jong
THOR
1:15:25
28
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
1:16:44
29
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:16:58
30
Ben Beerens
Dongen
1:25:03
31
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:29:37
32
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:30:59
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:04:40
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
1:07:19
3
Valerie van Boxem
Rucphen
1:09:38
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
1:11:20
5
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
1:11:34
6
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:11:48
7
Carien de Jong
THOR
1:15:26
8
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
1:19:21
9
Gianna van Boxem
Rucphen
1:24:37
Wind 3 Bft. Temperatuur 12 graden.
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 12:52