Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop Liemers

Babberich - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

M4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Beumer
Zevenaar
1:55
1:54
2
Sam van Olden
Zevenaar
1:56
1:55
3
Fedde Bijlsma
Duiven
2:04
2:04
4
Rens Boom
Doetinchem
2:05
2:03
5
Daan Bodd
Babberich
2:07
2:06
6
Jonne van de Coevering
Arnhem
2:09
2:06
7
Rohan Houben
Didam
2:17
2:15
8
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
2:21
2:19
9
Stijn Engelen
Zevenaar
2:24
2:23
10
Fedde Oosterbroek
Zevenaar
2:26
2:25
11
Pim Spanbroek
Tolkamer
2:27
2:25
12
Teun Berndsen
Westervoort
2:27
2:25
13
Florian de Jong
De Liemers
2:28
2:26
14
Siem Lamers
Zevenaar
2:31
2:27
15
Mark Janssen
Zevenaar
2:31
2:28
16
Dylan Goes
Zevenaar
2:32
2:29
17
Liv Mulder
Zevenaar
2:36
2:33
18
Hugo de Kruijff
Zevenaar
2:36
2:34
19
mika Bloem
Zevenaar
2:38
2:36
20
Skyler Janssen
Zevenaar
2:39
2:38
21
Eva de Klein
Babberich
2:40
2:39
22
Dylan de Keijser
Zevenaar
2:43
2:41
23
Kyenn van Hal
Wehl
2:57
2:53
24
Ruben de Reus
Zevenaar
3:02
3:00
25
Niek Van Harn
Arnhem
3:07
3:05
26
Nine Nass
Zevenaar
3:16
3:12
27
Luuk de Bruin
Zevenaar
3:25
3:21
28
Duuk Huisman
Zevenaar
3:42
3:37
V4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofy Welman
Wehl
2:16
2:14
2
Fleur Olthof
Didam
2:20
2:19
3
Michelle jansen
Elten
2:22
2:20
4
Senna willemsen
Zevenaar
2:23
2:20
5
Fien Boonman
Zevenaar
2:24
2:22
6
Fleur Gardien
Zevenaar
2:25
2:25
7
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
2:30
2:28
8
Tess Lanke
Didam
2:31
2:28
9
Kato Massop
Duiven
2:33
2:32
10
Bo van de Graaf
Zevenaar
2:36
2:33
11
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
2:36
2:34
12
Sofie Venema
Zevenaar
2:37
2:32
13
Fiene van Kampen
Zevenaar
2:41
2:38
14
Stella Braam
Zevenaar
2:44
2:41
15
Iza Jansen
Zevenaar
2:44
2:42
16
Emily van den Wildenberg
Babberich
2:45
2:42
17
Lana Krist
Zevenaar
2:46
2:42
18
Manuela Groot-Alvarez
Wageningen
2:46
2:42
19
Loeka Lentjes
Zevenaar
2:50
2:48
20
Fenna Schuurman
Zevenaar
2:55
2:55
21
Lotte Klinkenberg
Zevenaar
2:56
2:51
22
Kiki Arends
Duiven
3:12
3:09
23
Bregje Staring
Zevenaar
3:19
3:15
24
Emelly van Aalten
Babberich
3:22
3:18
25
Maud Gerritsen
Zevenaar
3:24
3:21
26
Meike Thuss
Elst
3:29
3:24
27
Linn Bouwman
Babberich
3:30
3:28
28
Tess Huisman
Zevenaar
3:31
3:27
29
Nina van der Veer
Zevenaar
3:31
3:26
30
Lieze Reijmer
Zevenaar
4:08
4:04
M7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Boom
ARGO
3:32
3:31
2
Lars Venema
Zevenaar
3:52
3:51
3
Tygo willemsen
Zevenaar
3:55
3:54
4
Samuel Groot-Alvarez
Wageningen
3:56
3:55
5
Coen Schut
Zevenaar
4:01
4:01
6
Pim Hendriksen
Zevenaar
4:05
4:04
7
Damian Teunissen
Zevenaar
4:06
4:04
8
Rens Venema
Zevenaar
4:12
4:10
9
Karsten Span
ARGO
4:13
4:10
10
Cas Jansen
De Liemers
4:13
4:11
11
Keenan Hartgers
ARGO
4:14
4:13
12
Daan Gardien
Zevenaar
4:15
4:15
13
Nick Lentjes
Zevenaar
4:16
4:13
14
Pim Reitsma
Zevenaar
4:20
4:16
15
Sebas Janssen
Zevenaar
4:20
4:19
16
Jens Cremers
Nieuwleusen
4:22
4:20
17
Owen Driessen
Duiven
4:23
4:20
18
Isa van der Meer
Zevenaar
4:23
4:22
19
Koen van den Boom
Zevenaar
4:25
4:22
20
Stijn Berndsen
Westervoort
4:26
4:22
21
Chris Schuerink
Zevenaar
4:27
4:24
22
Jip Boonman
Zevenaar
4:27
4:24
23
Camiel Huls
ARGO
4:28
4:26
24
Daan Beumer
Zevenaar
4:30
4:29
25
Jelte Marterink
Zevenaar
4:30
4:28
26
Jordy Reijnders
Babberich
4:32
4:30
27
Sies van Wieringen
ARGO
4:32
4:31
28
Mick Lobeek
ARGO
4:32
4:31
29
Stan Oosterbeek
Zevenaar
4:34
4:31
30
Mike Welman
Wehl
4:34
4:32
31
Lars Cremers
Nieuwleusen
4:34
4:33
32
Siem Bouwman
Babberich
4:34
4:33
33
Rohan Houben
Didam
4:35
4:33
34
Enoa Masbaitoeboen
Zevenaar
4:36
4:33
35
Yorick Schoolderman
Zevenaar
4:37
4:35
36
Sven Kluitman
Babberich
4:39
4:38
37
Liam Krosse
Aerdt
4:39
4:38
38
Jari Stokman
Babberich
4:43
4:41
39
Ruben Gunsing
Zevenaar
4:43
4:40
40
Teun Seesing
ARGO
4:55
4:53
41
Okke Tomassen
Zevenaar
4:58
4:55
42
Renzo te Molder
Zevenaar
5:05
5:02
43
Brent Jansen
Elten
5:23
5:21
44
Luuk Boxstart
Babberich
5:25
5:23
45
Luca Boss
Zevenaar
5:48
5:46
46
Jonathan Woolschot
ARGO
6:04
6:00
47
Jules Staring
Zevenaar
6:29
6:25
V7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Olden
Zevenaar
3:50
3:49
2
Kaylee godschalk
Duiven
3:55
3:54
3
Leandra de Jong
De Liemers
3:56
3:55
4
Lenna Jansma
ARGO
3:58
3:57
5
Aafke Hermsen
Zevenaar
4:14
4:13
6
Charlotte Bick
Zevenaar
4:22
4:21
7
Ivana Groenen
De Liemers
4:22
4:19
8
Jona Scholten
Zevenaar
4:23
4:22
9
Lotus Helmink
Zevenaar
4:28
4:27
10
Jitske Kappen
De Liemers
4:30
4:27
11
Floor Huizing
ARGO
4:31
4:29
12
Daniek Schroder
babberich
4:32
4:30
13
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
4:33
4:28
14
Dianne Span
ARGO
4:33
4:31
15
Mette Markerink
Zevenaar
4:35
4:32
16
Charlotte van de kamp
Babberich
4:37
4:34
17
Danielle Kroesen
Zevenaar
4:38
4:36
18
Amy van Kampen
Zevenaar
4:38
4:36
19
Maureen Driessen
Duiven
4:39
4:37
20
Saar Berndsen
Westervoort
4:43
4:40
21
Quin van de Graaf
Zevenaar
4:55
4:53
22
Sari van Uum
ARGO
4:55
4:51
23
Ize van de Zand
Zevenaarf
4:56
4:53
24
Eline Broens
Zevenaar
4:58
4:55
25
Fien Massop
Duiven
4:59
4:56
26
Jullie Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
4:59
4:58
27
Guusje Spanbroek
Tolkamer
5:00
4:58
28
Romy de Keijser
Zevenaar
5:04
5:02
29
Rafaella Polman
Babberich
5:05
5:02
30
Gwenn de Vos
Zevenaar
5:07
5:05
31
Maud Draaijer
Zevenaar
5:07
5:04
32
Annika Plomp
Zevenaar
5:09
5:06
33
Rosa Nass
Zevenaar
5:12
5:09
34
Lotte Beauvois
ARGO
5:15
5:10
35
Caro Klinkenberg
Zevenaar
5:18
5:17
36
Benthe van der Veer
Zevenaar
5:26
5:23
37
Roos Lamers
Zevenaar
5:48
5:45
M1013, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:11
3:10
2
Luca Greven
ARGO
3:16
3:15
3
Meeuwes Klaassen
De Liemers
3:16
3:15
4
Ben van Schaik
De Liemers
3:17
3:16
5
Mika Bongers
Zevenaar
3:20
3:19
6
Cas ter Braak
ARGO
3:23
3:22
7
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
3:27
3:26
8
Mats Troost
Zevenaar
3:29
3:28
9
Tijmen Zwaga
Duiven
3:31
3:30
10
Stan Vreeken
Zevenaar
3:46
3:44
11
Nouk van Wieringen
ARGO
3:52
3:50
12
Jens Oosterbroek
Zevenaar
3:53
3:51
13
Koen Wite
ARGO
3:56
3:54
14
Tim Engbersen
Hummelo
3:56
3:54
15
Luuk Oosterbaan
ARGO
3:56
3:54
16
Jur Schepers
De Liemers
3:59
3:58
17
Jasper Engbersen
Hummelo
4:03
4:01
18
Tijmen Broens
Zevenaar
4:12
4:10
19
Rick Doddema
Zevenaar
4:43
4:41
V1013, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
3:20
3:19
2
Lisa Dekker
ARGO
3:31
3:29
3
Anouk Eliesen
ARGO
3:34
3:32
4
Evi Sliedrecht
De Liemers
3:37
3:35
5
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
3:46
3:45
6
Hilde Schepers
De Liemers
3:50
3:49
7
Floor de Kruyff
Zevenaar
3:54
3:53
8
Vera van Toor
Zevenaar
3:54
3:52
9
Carlijn Straatsma
ARGO
3:56
3:55
10
Vere Schepers
De Liemers
3:59
3:57
11
Imogen Hartgers
ARGO
4:01
3:59
12
Fenne Reitsma
Zevenaar
4:02
4:00
13
Imke Burgers
Didam
4:03
4:01
14
Gabriella Kroesen
Zevenaar
4:07
4:04
15
Eline Rutjes
Zevenaar
4:07
4:05
16
Meike Lahuis
ARGO
4:21
4:19
17
Judith van Wessel
Zevenaar
4:37
4:35
18
Daphne Wassink
Babberich
4:43
4:40
19
Jana te Molder
Zevenaar
5:11
5:08
20
Laura Worm
Babberich
5:15
5:12
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
15:10
15:09
2
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
15:29
15:28
3
Stefan Ritte
Bocholt
16:10
16:08
4
Justin van der Steen
Zonnekinderen
16:35
16:34
5
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
16:38
16:37
6
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
16:41
16:40
7
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
17:12
17:11
8
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
17:33
17:31
9
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
17:36
17:34
10
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
18:10
18:10
11
Remco Wieskamp
Hendriks Coffee 1
18:15
18:13
12
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
19:17
19:15
13
Wouter Hagen
Hendriks Coffee 1
19:44
19:35
14
Gijs Haccou
Ulft
19:48
19:44
15
Niels Manenschijn
Doetinchem
19:56
19:52
16
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek
19:58
19:51
17
Sietse Brouwer
Doetinchem
20:00
19:56
18
Buddy Wildschut
De Romei Therapie Training 1
20:08
20:04
19
Thijn van Elburg
De Liemers
20:12
20:08
20
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
20:23
20:19
21
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
20:33
20:25
22
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
20:49
20:45
23
Koen Gerritsen
De Romei Therapie Training 1
20:56
20:52
24
Niek Tinneveld
De Romei Therapie Training 2
20:59
20:54
25
Kees van de Veer
RotaryClub
21:20
21:13
26
Dennis de Jong
FRAMO / SZ Adviseurs
21:27
21:24
27
Matthijs Gerds
Arnhem
21:38
21:28
28
Mats Fierkens
Ten Donkelaar
21:40
21:36
29
Marc Scholten
Zonnekinderen
22:01
21:58
30
Van der Hijden
Gendt
22:01
21:48
31
Jelle te Stroete
Zevenaar
22:31
22:15
32
Edwin Aalbers
Kab Accountants 1
22:44
22:38
33
Daan Hendriks
Hendriks Coffee 2
22:45
22:40
34
Jelk Sweers
Babberich
23:06
23:01
35
Ralf de Groot
Zevenaar
23:16
23:07
36
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
23:22
23:10
37
Raymond van Deest
Tolkamer
23:32
23:23
38
Lars Meijer
Hendriks Coffee 1
23:42
23:33
39
Wouter Steenstra
Arnhem
23:48
23:43
40
Stijn de Lang
De Liemers
23:52
23:37
41
Thijs van Dulmen
Hendriks Coffee 2
23:56
23:51
42
Rowan Bongers
Westervoort
24:06
24:00
43
Rolf van Breugel
Doetinchem
24:52
24:41
44
Arjan Wanders
NEXIT architecten
24:59
24:49
45
Maarten Hoogeveen
RotaryClub
25:09
25:04
46
Maarten Hoogeveen
De Romei Therapie Training 2
25:09
25:04
47
Gertjan de Haan
Kab Accountants 2
25:55
25:49
48
Bart van Beusekom
Duiven
26:38
26:32
49
Joram Kelder
Arnhem
29:16
29:00
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
18:07
18:05
2
Wendy Mullink
Doetinchem
18:16
18:14
3
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
18:33
18:31
4
Kerstin van Embden
Elten
20:02
20:00
5
Melanie Houmann
Doetinchem
23:00
22:57
6
Sietske Dijkstra
Zevenaar
23:13
23:08
7
Cindy van Veen
Hendriks Coffee 2
23:27
23:19
8
Nannique Spiek
Duiven
24:39
24:36
9
Ellen Wieggers
Zonnekinderen
24:40
24:37
10
Eva Aarntzen
Ten Donkelaar
25:21
25:17
11
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
25:27
25:18
12
Marlies Raterink
NEXIT architecten
26:00
25:51
13
Kristin Sinderdinck
Quadraam
27:16
27:01
14
Margot Steerneman
Westervoort
27:25
27:15
15
Linda Beumer
Zevenaar
27:48
27:33
16
Michelle Vos
Zonnekinderen
27:57
27:55
17
Marloes van der Meer
Zevenaar
27:59
27:45
18
Jeltje Dijkstra
Zevenaar
28:19
28:08
19
Debby Leenders
Tolkamer
28:40
28:29
20
Ellen Menting
Zevenaar
28:47
28:36
21
Esther Scholten
Zevenaar
29:04
28:54
22
Petra Markerink
Zevenaar
29:45
29:30
23
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
30:39
30:26
24
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
31:15
31:00
25
Marloes Giesen
Kab Accountants 2
31:27
31:13
26
Babette te Booij
Kab
31:27
31:14
27
Kim Hutschemaekers-Hollegien
RotaryClub
31:38
31:32
28
Mireia Cases
NEXIT architecten
33:32
33:22
29
Kim Lanke
Didam
35:12
34:58
30
Petra de Reus
Zevenaar
35:13
34:58
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Hendriks Coffee 1
16:19
16:18
2
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
17:16
17:15
3
Niels Roseboom
Zonnekinderen
17:58
17:57
4
Chris Henet
Bemmel
19:01
19:00
5
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:14
19:13
6
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
19:29
19:26
7
Michel Roes
Kab Accountants 1
19:50
19:47
8
Hassan Lokradi
Kab Accountants 1
19:55
19:52
9
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
20:26
20:23
10
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
20:39
20:36
11
Jan Hendriks
De Liemers
20:41
20:39
12
Richard Koudijs
Nieuwekerk aan de IJssel
20:55
20:52
13
Ronald van Kempen
B.o.d. De Sprinters
21:00
20:57
14
Alex van Breugel
Doetinchem
21:15
21:05
15
Henk Peters
Ten Donkelaar
21:56
21:54
16
Willem Heling
Duiven
21:57
21:52
17
Ronnie Ligtenberg
Doetinchem
22:10
21:51
18
Theo Kloppenburg
Wehl
22:10
22:01
19
Erwin Oldenburg
Kab 2
22:28
22:25
20
Davy Admiraal
Babberich
22:29
22:26
21
Mark Havekes
FRAMO / SZ Adviseurs
22:30
22:23
22
Stefan Sliedrecht
FRAMO / SZ Adviseurs
22:37
22:31
23
Jasper sonneveldt
Druten
22:44
22:37
24
Jeroen Greven
Kab Accountants 2
22:45
22:39
25
Frank Heling
Duiven
22:52
22:47
26
Alfred van Groningen
Doornenburg
23:24
23:16
27
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:35
23:31
28
Edwin Jacobs
Zevenaar
24:01
23:58
29
Frank Buiting
De Romei Therapie Training 1
24:07
24:03
30
Marcel van Harn
De Liemers
24:11
24:07
31
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
24:11
24:04
32
Frank Schuitema
FRAMO / SZ Adviseurs
24:14
24:07
33
Bert Frolich
RotaryClub
24:21
24:14
34
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Liemers
24:32
24:29
35
John Willemsen
De Romei Therapie Training 2
24:37
24:29
36
Eddy Menting
Zevenaar
24:49
24:38
37
Wilbert de Haan
NEXIT architecten
25:03
24:52
38
Gerrit van Deest
Herwen
25:27
25:18
39
Peter Horsting
Didam
25:44
25:32
40
Maikel Bouwman
Zevenaar
25:54
25:42
41
Remco Polman
Babberich
25:54
25:45
42
Harry Klein Koerkamp
RotaryClub
25:58
25:51
43
Joris Hendriks
Hendriks Coffee 2
26:08
26:00
44
Jean-Gerard Fifis
Zevenaar
26:18
26:06
45
Hammy Kunne
Quadraam
26:39
26:24
46
Willem Dijkstra
Zevenaar
26:40
26:34
47
William Swaters
Babberich
27:07
26:54
48
André Smits
Argo
27:17
27:00
49
Wilfried van Dulmen
Didam
27:45
27:34
50
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
28:01
27:54
51
Ronald Koehorst
IJsselstein
28:02
27:53
52
Peter Schulenberg
De Liemers
28:23
28:13
53
Harry Geurkink
De Romei Therapie Training 3
28:34
28:28
54
Willy Danen
Tolkamer
28:35
28:23
55
Rene Meerman
Wehl
28:40
28:23
56
Gerben Hendriks
Zevenaar
28:55
28:39
57
Gert Besselink
DE LOPER
29:42
29:31
58
Jeroen van Dijk
Quadraam
30:27
30:12
59
Theo Lammers
De Romei Therapie Training 3
30:34
30:23
60
Rene Elfrink
Zevenaar
30:34
30:23
61
Arjan Schipper
Babberich
30:36
30:24
62
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
31:07
30:59
63
Ivo Mondeel
DE LOPER
32:29
32:13
64
Kevin Van Den Bergh
De Liemers
32:46
32:29
65
Paul Ikink
De Romei Therapie Training 3
35:22
35:15
66
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
36:52
36:39
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidie van der Horst
Kab Accountants 1
21:03
21:01
2
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
21:54
21:49
3
Ilona Schmitz
Beek gem Montferland
22:35
22:31
4
Esther van de Burg
De Romei Therapie Training 1
22:47
22:45
5
Nicole ter Voert
Didam
25:43
25:35
6
Irma Driessen
Duiven
25:57
25:48
7
Sandra Scholten
Zevenaar
27:25
27:17
8
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
28:30
28:22
9
Marieke Broens
Zevenaar
28:32
28:17
10
Yvonne Slagmeulen Spaan
Zevenaar
28:35
28:20
11
Yvon Noordman
Doetinchem
28:54
28:49
12
Hanny Froon-Derksen
Zevenaar
29:19
29:03
13
Mirjam Joachimsthal
De Romei Therapie Training 2
29:34
29:29
14
Maria Brussen-Witjes
DE LOPER
29:39
29:23
15
Josette van Zuijlen
Westervoort
30:21
30:10
16
Marijn Fierkens
Tolkamer
30:28
30:17
17
Frea Verhoeven
Zevenaar
30:32
30:24
18
Saskia Schipper
Babberich
30:42
30:30
19
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
30:49
30:37
20
Anita van der Hijden
Gendt
31:01
30:47
21
Karin Kriehn
Zevenaar
31:06
30:53
22
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:26
31:12
23
Wendy Maatkamp
Argo
31:31
31:13
24
Annemiek Piers
Duiven
31:33
31:21
25
Marian Engelen
Argo
32:50
32:38
26
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
33:43
33:29
27
Monique Ikink
De Romei Therapie Training 3
35:22
35:14
28
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
35:55
35:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
31:54
31:53
2
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
33:04
33:03
3
Tom van Beusekom
Zevenaar
33:19
33:17
4
Maxim Wolters
Amsterdam
35:08
35:06
5
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
35:51
35:49
6
Lars Dales
Atletico '73
36:36
36:35
7
Roel Tinneveld
Zevenaar
36:46
36:44
8
Roy Polman
Arnhem
37:27
37:25
9
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
38:57
38:55
10
Maik Steenkamp
Didam
39:00
38:58
11
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
39:07
39:04
12
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
39:24
39:20
13
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
39:37
39:35
14
Tom Massop
Duiven
44:31
44:26
15
Sander Boer
Kab
45:00
44:54
16
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
45:14
45:10
17
Wouter Gademan
Babberich
47:54
47:48
18
Erik Hulsbos
Amsterdam
49:52
49:47
19
Rink Brummelhuis
Duiven
51:56
51:49
20
Stefan Krijgsman
Zevenaar
58:59
58:53
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Gendringen
34:45
34:44
2
Wendy Mullink
Doetinchem
38:43
38:41
3
Isabel Sticker-Wasseveld
Zutphen
41:02
41:00
4
Linda Tiemes
Didam
51:17
51:10
5
Lindy Rog
Ulft
54:35
54:30
6
Nienke Visser Vermaas
's-Heerenberg
55:35
55:31
7
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
56:21
56:17
8
Sanne Moreno
Ulft
56:23
56:18
9
Linda Hansen
Babberich
1:02:12
1:02:07
10
Rosanne Florissen
Ulft
1:03:57
1:03:52
11
Boukje Boerboom
Duiven
1:04:09
1:04:02
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
36:00
35:58
2
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
39:23
39:21
3
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
39:47
39:44
4
Geert Bruns
Loo
40:48
40:45
5
Oscar Mulling
Zeddam
41:46
41:43
6
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
42:24
42:20
7
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
43:14
43:07
8
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
43:28
43:26
9
Anko van Mun
Argo
43:39
43:36
10
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
44:38
44:32
11
Martin Scheers
Wehl
45:27
45:23
12
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
45:52
45:49
13
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
46:13
46:10
14
Dave Jansen
Zelhem
46:56
46:48
15
Peter Teunissen
Zevenaar
46:59
46:53
16
Willem Koster
Duiven
47:11
47:06
17
Toon Hooyman
Kab
47:17
47:13
18
Marcel Tomassen
De Liemers
47:21
47:18
19
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
47:52
47:50
20
Eric Raben
Kab
49:32
49:25
21
Jos de Ridder
Didam
49:38
49:31
22
Roland van den Boogaard
Zevenaar
49:45
49:38
23
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
51:50
51:43
24
Remko Westdijk
Kab
52:14
52:05
25
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
52:47
52:38
26
Karl Denys
Westervoort
53:28
53:22
27
Jeroen Westdijk
Kab
54:28
54:19
28
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
55:19
55:10
29
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
55:32
55:26
30
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
56:55
56:47
31
Maurice Wanders
Zevenaar
59:37
59:18
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Wijnschenk
Huthum
43:40
43:36
2
Nanette Derksen
Zevenaar
46:17
46:13
3
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
48:22
48:20
4
José Raben
Kab
55:26
55:22
5
Dori Jager
Duiven
55:31
55:22
6
Petra van Leeuwen
DE LOPER
57:23
57:15
7
Gonnie Eggink
DE LOPER
1:00:49
1:00:42
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2018 15:44