| | | | | Uitslagenlijst MCD-run
Dwingeloo - Zondag 7 oktober 2018
5KM M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
18:08
10
Stijn Westerhof
AUTOCREW STOLK
20:12
13
Bert Westerhof
AUTOCREW STOLK
21:51
16
Nemo de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
23:00
18
Rogier Snijder
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:29
19
Gijsbert de Bruin
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:30
20
Daan Westerhof
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:30
21
Jeremie Zwanink
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:31
22
Marvin de Vries
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:31
23
Gert van Unen
Varekamp Notariaat
24:35
24
Harry Kalfsbeek
Unive Samen
24:37
30
Iwan de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
26:03
34
Hans van der Zee
Dwingeloo
26:37
35
Ruben Kikkert
Grand Cafe de Brink
26:38
38
Binck Jan Bakker
Dwingeloo
26:50
40
Thijs Hofman
Zwembad de Paasbergen
27:16
45
Ronald Martowirono
Varekamp Notariaat
29:46
46
Gerard Schoep
ZZWD Dwingeloo
30:18
49
Jesse Strijdonk
Grand Cafe de Brink
32:57
5KM V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Hatzmann
Dwingeloo
23:05
9
Marjolijn Vinkesteijn
Varekamp Notariaat
26:51
10
Annet Krol
Varekamp Notariaat
27:13
12
Elene Sbenghea
Varekamp Notariaat
27:34
13
Simone Schonewille
Varekamp Notariaat
27:36
20
Annemiek Woldman
Groningen
29:10
21
Lucia Oetsen
ZZWD Dwingeloo
29:27
23
Trea Redeker
Grand Cafe de Brink
30:33
25
Annemarie Bergmans
Grand Cafe de Brink
30:36
26
Bernadette Wakkerman
Dwingeloo
31:04
29
Nelleke Gosker
Varekamp Notariaat
31:41
30
KLarien van der Meulen
Dwingeloo
31:59
31
Annemarie Noordam
Dwingeler Ommetjes
32:07
32
Henriëtte Bouw
AUTOCREW STOLK
32:20
34
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
33:05
35
Berit Mulder
Varekamp Notariaat
33:10
36
Claire Bergmans
Grand Cafe de Brink
33:13
37
Alma Strijker
ZZWD Dwingeloo
33:28
39
Hillien de Wit
Unive Samen
34:00
40
Ankie Veldkamp
ZZWD Dwingeloo
36:02
42
Carina van Woudenbergh
Driebruggen
37:11
43
Margreet Prins
Unive Samen
55:28
10KMM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Go4Fysio
37:20
11
Pieter van der Veen
Dwingeloo
48:10
12
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Go4Fysio
48:15
14
Arne Veerman
Varekamp Notariaat
48:38
16
Erik Boelm
Dwingeler Ommetjes
49:38
17
Wouter Groenhof
Varekamp Notariaat
49:58
19
Luc Lucardie
Varekamp Notariaat
50:47
20
Bert Wiltinge
AUTOCREW STOLK
50:57
23
Daan Rosman
Dwingeler Ommetjes
51:59
24
Harm Evert Waalkens
Dwingeler Ommetjes
52:49
25
Harm Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
52:49
27
Rens Damming
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:42
10KMV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Kolk
Grand Cafe de Brink
47:43
2
Roelinda Zantinge
Unive Samen
48:55
4
Annemarie Dijkstra
Varekamp Notariaat
51:53
5
Sandra Bloemerts
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:09
7
Marloes Wareman
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:37
8
Carola Penninx
Varekamp Notariaat
53:49
9
Tamara Krol
Grand Cafe de Brink
54:33
12
Annegien Dinkla
Dwingeler Ommetjes
56:01
14
Gooitske Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
57:52
15
Ester Molkenboer
Dwingeloo
59:24
16
Yvonne Bosma
Varekamp Notariaat
59:25
17
Verena Koster-Kälin
Wijster
1:04:00
Uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 16:12