Uitslagenlijst MCD-run

Dwingeloo - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

5KM M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Ginkel
Go4Fysio
16:51
2
Merwin Dollison
GO4Fysio
16:58
3
Rowan Veenhuizen
Go4Fysio
17:35
4
Rene Smith
Go4Fysio
17:56
5
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
18:08
6
Jordi Stam
Diever
18:13
7
Jordi Eummelen
Dwingeloo
19:39
8
Jule Smits
Dwingeloo
19:43
9
Kristiaan Smits
Dwingeloo
19:44
10
Stijn Westerhof
AUTOCREW STOLK
20:12
11
Roel van Bezoen
Go4Fysio
20:22
12
Jaap Santing
Go4Fysio
21:02
13
Bert Westerhof
AUTOCREW STOLK
21:51
14
Remco Schipper
Dwingeloo
22:17
15
Andres Faber
Beilen
22:27
16
Nemo de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
23:00
17
Marcel Vos
Dwingeloo
23:44
18
Rogier Snijder
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:29
19
Gijsbert de Bruin
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:30
20
Daan Westerhof
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:30
21
Jeremie Zwanink
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:31
22
Marvin de Vries
Zwembad de Paasbergen
24:31
23
Gert van Unen
Varekamp Notariaat
24:35
24
Harry Kalfsbeek
Unive Samen
24:37
25
Wim de Pruis
Go4Fysio
24:58
26
Joek Boverhof
Ruinen
25:13
27
Laurens de Neef
Dwingeloo
25:21
28
Hans Breider
Go4Fysio
25:42
29
Ron Otten
Dwingeloo
25:54
30
Iwan de Vries
Dwingeler Ommetjes
26:03
31
Taco Riemers
Dwingeloo
26:06
32
Leo Kochen
Dwingeloo
26:12
33
Jeroen de Boer
Dwingeloo
26:30
34
Hans van der Zee
Dwingeloo
26:37
35
Ruben Kikkert
Grand Cafe de Brink
26:38
36
Daan Zinger
Dwingeloo
26:41
37
Paul Anngarn
Ruinen
26:44
38
Binck Jan Bakker
Dwingeloo
26:50
39
Luuk Drenth
Dwingeloo
27:15
40
Thijs Hofman
Zwembad de Paasbergen
27:16
41
Sem Nieuwenhuis
27:23
42
Jan Woldman
Dwingeloo
27:30
43
Kuno Poot
Dwingeloo
27:49
44
Vincent Holly
Utrecht
28:49
45
Ronald Martowirono
Varekamp Notariaat
29:46
46
Gerard Schoep
ZZWD Dwingeloo
30:18
47
Dave Schinkelshoek
Diever
30:35
48
Ad Smits
Soest
31:42
49
Jesse Strijdonk
Grand Cafe de Brink
32:57
50
Harry Prins
Unive Samen
55:28
5KM V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Hatzmann
Dwingeloo
23:05
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
23:52
3
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
24:28
4
Eline de Haan
Vledder
25:02
5
Monica Scheper
Go4Fysio
25:42
6
Marjon Geerts
Meppel
26:18
7
Mireille Kool
Dwingeloo
26:23
8
Ine Bramer
Dwingeloo
26:41
9
Marjolijn Vinkesteijn
Varekamp Notariaat
26:51
10
Annet Krol
Varekamp Notariaat
27:13
11
Stieneke Keus
Dwingeloo
27:25
12
Elene Sbenghea
Varekamp Notariaat
27:34
13
Simone Schonewille
Varekamp Notariaat
27:36
14
Geke Boogaard
Hoogeveen
27:47
15
Aniek Doorten
Dwingeloo
28:25
16
Tineke Schukken
Bolsward
28:26
17
Gonda Stigter
Dwingeloo
28:57
18
Paula Doorten
Dwingeloo
29:00
19
Annette Ties
Eelderwolde
29:08
20
Annemiek Woldman
Groningen
29:10
21
Lucia Oetsen
ZZWD Dwingeloo
29:27
22
Wilma Adema
Dwingeloo
30:01
23
Trea Redeker
Grand Cafe de Brink
30:33
24
Margot Lok-Knol
Diever
30:35
25
Annemarie Bergmans
Grand Cafe de Brink
30:36
26
Bernadette Wakkerman
Dwingeloo
31:04
27
Renate Holly
Utrecht
31:10
28
Rosalie Staats
Dwingeloo
31:27
29
Nelleke Gosker
Varekamp Notariaat
31:41
30
KLarien van der Meulen
Dwingeloo
31:59
31
Annemarie Noordam
Dwingeler Ommetjes
32:07
32
HenriŽtte Bouw
AUTOCREW STOLK
32:20
33
Annet Bos
ZZWD Dwingeloo
32:29
34
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
33:05
35
Berit Mulder
Varekamp Notariaat
33:10
36
Claire Bergmans
Grand Cafe de Brink
33:13
37
Alma Strijker
ZZWD Dwingeloo
33:28
38
Bertina Bruins
Dwingeloo
33:53
39
Hillien de Wit
Unive Samen
34:00
40
Ankie Veldkamp
ZZWD Dwingeloo
36:02
41
Mariska Bruulsema
Diever
36:15
42
Carina van Woudenbergh
Driebruggen
37:11
43
Margreet Prins
Unive Samen
55:28
10KMM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Stuurma
Go4Fysio
32:56
2
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
36:01
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Go4Fysio
37:20
4
Robin Bouw
AUTOCREW STOLK
40:22
5
Mart van Bezoen
Go4Fysio
41:06
6
Gerjan Bakker
Eemster
41:07
7
Ferry Kooij
42:36
8
Lars Bouw
AUTOCREW STOLK
45:51
9
Arie Driesprong
Dwingeloo
47:51
10
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
48:04
11
Pieter van der Veen
Dwingeloo
48:10
12
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Go4Fysio
48:15
13
Arend Grit
Dwingeloo
48:22
14
Arne Veerman
Varekamp Notariaat
48:38
15
Bert Koster
Wijster
49:25
16
Erik Boelm
Dwingeler Ommetjes
49:38
17
Wouter Groenhof
Varekamp Notariaat
49:58
18
Peter Chatelain
Go4Fysio
50:14
19
Luc Lucardie
Varekamp Notariaat
50:47
20
Bert Wiltinge
AUTOCREW STOLK
50:57
21
Guido Bouwhuis
Diever
51:33
22
Joost Poot
Dwingeloo
51:58
23
Daan Rosman
Dwingeler Ommetjes
51:59
24
Harm Evert Waalkens
Dwingeler Ommetjes
52:49
25
Harm Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
52:49
26
Michel Velting
53:21
27
Rens Damming
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:42
28
Stefan boogaard
Hoogeveen
54:30
29
Hans Katstra
Bolsward
54:58
30
Douwe Russchen
Dwingeloo
56:25
31
Joris Bakker
Dwingeloo
57:31
32
Harrie Roossien
Dwingeloo
57:52
33
Wilco Giesen
59:07
10KMV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Kolk
Grand Cafe de Brink
47:43
2
Roelinda Zantinge
Unive Samen
48:55
3
Ingrid Jansen
Dwingeloo
51:32
4
Annemarie Dijkstra
Varekamp Notariaat
51:53
5
Sandra Bloemerts
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:09
6
Tanja Zwiers
Westerbork
53:26
7
Marloes Wareman
Grand Cafe de Brink
53:37
8
Carola Penninx
Varekamp Notariaat
53:49
9
Tamara Krol
Grand Cafe de Brink
54:33
10
Erna van Bezoen
Go4Fysio
54:36
11
Akkie Greydams
Ruinen
55:56
12
Annegien Dinkla
Dwingeler Ommetjes
56:01
13
Jacinta Lanphen
Diever
56:07
14
Gooitske Jansen
Varekamp Notariaat
57:52
15
Ester Molkenboer
Dwingeloo
59:24
16
Yvonne Bosma
Varekamp Notariaat
59:25
17
Verena Koster-Kšlin
Wijster
1:04:00
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 16:12