Uitslagenlijst unicefloop WF

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

15M, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Grootebroek
1:02:16
1:02:15
2
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
1:05:40
1:05:38
3
Robbin Wit
Enkhuizen
1:06:06
1:06:03
4
Otto Laan
1:12:03
1:12:01
5
Dirk Zwaan
Bovenkarspel
1:14:35
1:14:29
6
Pieter Keesman
Enkhuizen
1:14:51
1:14:46
7
Isidro de Paz Garcia
Leiden
1:14:57
1:14:51
8
Andries Domburg
Enkhuizen
1:15:17
1:15:12
9
Bryan Bosschieter
Bovenkarspel
1:15:41
1:15:34
10
Cor Burger
Callantsoog
1:16:12
1:16:09
11
Pieter Klaver
Haarlem
1:16:41
1:16:38
12
Michel Bais
Enkhuizen
1:17:37
1:17:33
13
Rene Swagerman
Bovenkarspel
1:18:28
1:18:25
14
Klaas Jan Kostelijk
Hoorn Nh
1:21:04
1:20:59
15
Erik den Os
Bovenkarspel
1:24:48
1:24:41
16
Koos Schipper
Westwoud
1:31:26
1:31:19
15V, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
1:19:39
1:19:35
10MN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Nooter
RSG Enkhuizen 1
37:46
37:45
2
Menno van Ewijk
RSG Enkhuizen 1
40:01
40:00
3
Joeri Cornelisz
RSG Enkhuizen 1
41:08
41:07
4
Bart van Rhijn
RSG Enkhuizen 2
43:21
43:19
5
Maurice Groot
Enkhuizen
43:37
43:31
6
Ruud van Stralen
Enkhuizen
44:00
43:58
7
Maarten Eenkoren
Qimens 2
45:23
45:19
8
Chiel Kremers
46:55
46:50
9
Roland Remmen
Andijk
47:02
46:59
10
Jeroen Stap
Hoogkarspel
47:07
47:07
11
Maik van der Winden
Bovenkarspel
47:13
47:06
12
Barend Roemer
Hoorn Nh
47:31
47:26
13
Martin Stumpe
Dirkshorn
47:31
47:27
14
Jeroen Mulder
Bovenkarspel
47:40
47:40
15
Martijn Waaldijk
RSG Enkhuizen 1
47:45
47:43
16
Kevin de Haan
Qimens 2
49:56
49:52
17
Teun Offerman
Qimens 2
50:20
50:16
18
Reurt Berga
Andijk
50:30
50:21
19
Bob Schenk
Andijk
51:21
51:12
20
Roland Mors
Sint Pancras
51:31
51:21
21
Sander de Jong
RSG Enkhuizen 2
51:31
51:29
22
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
52:01
51:59
23
Startnummer 255
RSG Enkhuizen 2
52:30
52:27
24
Lars de Jong
Bovenkarspel
53:29
53:22
25
Ad Blokker
Zwaagdijk-Oost
54:21
54:12
26
Frank De Goede
Alkmaar
54:22
54:12
27
Graeme Bosschieter
Bovenkarspel
54:54
54:42
28
RenÚ Broerse
56:27
56:20
29
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
56:28
56:22
30
Kevin Reeuwijk
2 Draka Polymer Films
58:54
58:49
31
Rijk van Beek
Enkhuizen
59:07
59:04
32
Henny Mors
Blokker
59:08
58:58
33
Ron Offerman
Qimens 2
1:00:13
1:00:07
10VR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Wilterdink
Enkhuizen
47:39
47:32
2
Iwona van Engen
Venhuizen
49:23
49:17
3
Penney Schenk-Worst
Andijk
49:55
49:47
4
Nynke Popken
Grootebroek
50:10
50:07
5
Nienke Sikkens
Bovenkarspel
52:11
52:06
6
Lotte Schenk
Enkhuizen
52:22
52:14
7
Paula de Vries
Qimens 2
54:27
54:27
8
Petra Dilling
2 Draka Polymer Films
54:27
54:22
9
Ellen Zwagerman
Andijk
55:02
54:54
10
Maria van Westen
Oosterblokker
55:20
55:16
11
Christine Martin Hartwig
Leiden
55:30
55:30
12
Sanna Smit
Hoogkarspel
56:13
56:06
13
Charissa Tang
Enkhuizen
56:14
56:10
14
Gerry Broerse
Enkhuizen
56:27
56:21
15
Evie Lub
Enkhuizen
57:01
56:52
16
Linda Burger
Grootebroek
57:43
57:43
17
Sharon ter Hofstede
Enkhuizen
59:15
59:15
18
Rosa Limburg
RSG Enkhuizen 1
59:58
59:56
19
Dawn Dibble
RSG Enkhuizen 2
1:00:08
1:00:05
20
Myra Ligthart
Venhuizen
1:00:28
1:00:25
21
Anita Jol
Enkhuizen
1:00:29
1:00:26
22
Kim Ooteman
Enkhuizen
1:02:04
1:01:56
23
JosÚ de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:05:33
1:05:33
24
Jolanda Oud
Grootebroek
1:06:38
1:06:38
25
Corry Vertelman
Enkhuizen
1:09:07
1:09:01
5MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Den Hartog
Andijk
16:28
16:26
2
Sepp Schulte
Castricum
18:11
18:11
3
Joeri Appelo
Enkhuizen
18:31
18:29
4
Ray Duijn
19:05
19:05
5
Sven de Haas
19:57
19:55
6
Okko de Haas
19:58
19:56
7
Twan Appelo
Enkhuizen
21:17
21:14
8
Jelle Buurman
Grootebroek
21:52
21:47
9
Hein Mantel
Lutjebroek
21:57
21:47
10
Niels van Heumen
Hem
22:11
22:02
11
Bas Giesen
Enkhuizen
22:22
22:22
12
Ramon Spek
Venhuizen
22:24
22:21
13
Kevin Reid
1 Draka Polymer Films
22:26
22:22
14
Stijn Vis
Enkhuizen
22:39
22:30
15
Anton Groot
Zwaag
22:39
22:29
16
Milan Rozenkrantz
Enkhuizen
23:19
23:10
17
Dimitri van der Heide
Bovenkarspel
23:21
23:11
18
Glenn Bendter
Hoorn Nh
24:17
24:10
19
Michael Koster
Enkhuizen
25:49
25:49
20
Tim Schoen
Qimens 1
26:12
26:01
21
Guus Offerman
Qimens 1
26:14
26:14
22
Koos Kreuk
3 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
26:20
26:14
23
Startnummer 219
1 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
26:44
26:40
24
Startnummer 223
2 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
26:55
26:53
25
Sam Kraak
Andijk
26:55
26:53
26
Startnummer 216
1 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
27:13
27:07
27
Startnummer 222
2 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
29:25
29:21
28
Startnummer 217
1 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
29:53
29:47
29
Startnummer 221
2 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
29:54
29:49
30
Willem Boerakker
Enkhuizen
30:02
30:02
31
Willem van der Zel
Enkhuizen
31:11
31:07
32
Klaas Burger
Andijk
31:41
31:35
33
Stefan Schoen
Qimens 1
31:45
31:35
34
Justin Merkx
Bovenkarspel
32:09
32:01
35
Jan Jaggan
1 Draka Polymer Films
34:52
34:47
36
Startnummer 227
3 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
34:59
34:54
37
Startnummer 228
3 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
35:15
35:09
38
Startnummer 226
3 Mantel & Overtoom Notarissen
35:16
35:11
39
Michel Liverani
Krommenie
39:46
39:31
40
Larry Sadler
52:44
52:31
5VRW, 5 KM PRESTATIER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Swier
Enkhuizen
23:21
23:21
2
Martine Appelo
Enkhuizen
24:11
24:08
3
Jet Neeft
Hoogkarspel
24:11
24:11
4
Elisa van der Jagt
Zwaag
25:13
25:13
5
Sandra Weel
Bovenkarspel
25:14
25:06
6
Saskia Deen
1 Draka Polymer Films
25:21
25:17
7
Mies Neeft
Hoogkarspel
25:41
25:41
8
Marit de Kroon
Andijk
25:46
25:40
9
Floor Kooiman
Andijk
25:47
25:40
10
Astrid de Wit
Hoogkarspel
25:54
25:54
11
Irina Bendter-Ottens
Hoorn Nh
26:07
26:00
12
Ryanne Sandstra
Enkhuizen
26:09
26:00
13
Willemijn Offerman
Qimens 1
26:49
26:49
14
Yvonne Kamper
Andijk
26:55
26:52
15
Elina van Hasselt
Enkhuizen
27:13
27:05
16
Irene Spek
Venhuizen
27:17
27:13
17
Aneta Kucharska
Enkhuizen
27:33
27:28
18
Ella Litewka
Enkhuizen
27:36
27:31
19
Charlotte Kostelijk
Hoorn Nh
29:24
29:18
20
Michelle vd Velden
Zwaag
29:24
29:19
21
Bo Tol
29:31
29:18
22
Jasmijn Swagerman
29:31
29:19
23
Bianca Petersen
Grootebroek
30:01
29:51
24
Suzanne Duineveld
Enkhuizen
30:28
30:17
25
Carolien van Berge
Opmeer
30:38
30:30
26
Ildi Nagelhout
Westwoud
31:02
30:54
27
Nathalie van der Meet
Bovenkarspel
31:15
31:06
28
Alice de Wit
31:26
31:26
29
Mirthe Lub
Qimens 1
31:46
31:35
30
Jennifer Klijn
Bovenkarspel
32:09
32:01
31
Mila Jaggan
1 Draka Polymer Films
32:54
32:49
32
Sherin Sibels
Bovenkarspel
33:32
33:24
33
Lisa Steffens
Bovenkarspel
33:32
33:25
34
Mirjam Mulder
Enkhuizen
33:47
33:38
35
Esther Jacobs
Krommenie
39:46
39:31
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 12:34