Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Uden - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

J GR1, J GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn vd Berg
De Springplank
1:32
2
Sven vd Rakt
De Springplank
1:35
3
Mick van der Linden
De Springplank
1:36
4
Jesper van Hees
De Petteflet
1:37
5
Joep Duinkerken
De Petteflet
1:55
6
Logan Veen
t Mulderke
1:56
7
Mees Jan Nell
De Springplank
2:05
8
Dani van de Beurcht
t Mulderke
2:35
M GR1, M GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivian Hu
De Petteflet
1:42
2
Isabelle Jacobs
t Mulderke
1:53
3
Lize Raijmakers
De Palster
2:05
J GR2, J GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kobe van de Veerdonk
De Wijde Wereld
1:55
2
Jesper Schoonings
De Wijde Wereld
2:00
3
Pepijn Lourenssen
De Wijde Wereld
2:07
4
Siem Hokke
De Wijde Wereld
2:10
5
Wout Okkema
De Wijde Wereld
2:11
6
Thieu van de Wiel
De Petteflet
2:16
7
Matijs de Haas
De Petteflet
2:23
8
Finn Hofman
De Springplank
2:28
9
Sepp van Rooijen
De Springplank
2:39
M GR2, M GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor van Amstel
De Petteflet
1:53
2
Juultje van Haandel
De Petteflet
1:54
3
Dahne Reurink
De Petteflet
2:03
4
Sanne Minten
De Vlonder
2:19
5
Aimee Kleisterlee
De Palster
2:21
6
Veerle van Stiphout
De Vlonder
2:34
7
Rosalie van de Breevaart
De Palster
2:39
8
Jolien Hu
De Petteflet
2:40
9
Jasmijn Lamers
De Wijde Wereld
2:49
10
Chelsey Coeymans
De Palster
2:49
J GR3, J GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars de Jong
De Vlonder
2:53
2
Yasin Dogen
De Brinck
2:53
3
Ioannis Savidis
De Palster
2:54
4
Finn van Roosmalen
t Mulderke
2:59
5
Joep de Groot
De Springplank
3:01
6
Quincy Angela
De Springplank
3:07
7
Valentijn Nota
De Palster
3:09
8
Niels Wanders
De Wijde Wereld
3:18
9
Guus Jansen
De Brinck
3:22
10
Kristus Mac Nagula
De Petteflet
5:02
M GR3, M GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Karolina Polzen
De Springplank
2:52
2
Roos van Sijll
De Wijde Wereld
2:53
3
Noortje Manders
Het Speleon
3:05
4
Nicola Kur
De Springplank
3:06
5
Jet Aldenhoven
De Springplank
3:10
6
Isabelle van de Breevaart
De Palster
3:11
7
Isabel Rooijakkers
De Tandem
3:19
8
Julia vd Berg
De Springplank
3:20
9
Nynke Ogink
De Wijde Wereld
3:34
10
Nina Caspers
Het Speleon
3:40
11
Lisa Koster
De Springplank
3:42
J GR4, J GR4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Nooijen
De Klimboom
2:24
2
Joep Tromp
De Palster
2:24
3
Siem vd Voort
De Springplank
2:28
4
Rowin Kool
De Petteflet
2:29
5
Cas Mensink
De Petteflet
2:40
6
Rens Linders
De Brinck
2:40
7
Lars Daverveld
De Palster
2:45
8
Pim Koopmans
Het Speleon
2:45
9
Milosz Federowics
Het Speleon
2:53
10
Walter van Dongen
De Springplank
2:55
11
Stijn de Jong
De Vlonder
2:56
12
Gijs Duinkerken
De Petteflet
2:57
13
Olaf de Haas
De Petteflet
2:57
M GR4, M GR4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
De Springplank
2:36
2
Loes Bullens
De Petteflet
2:40
3
Anouk Magolena Polzen
De Springplank
2:41
4
Lisanne Brand
t Mulderke
2:45
5
Saar de Klein
De Petteflet
2:55
6
Djuna Kool
De Petteflet
2:56
7
Zo van Bakel
De Petteflet
2:57
8
Puck Kluijtmans
De Springplank
3:02
9
Sophia Jacobs
t Mulderke
3:10
10
Fleur Linders
De Brinck
3:13
11
Minke van Hees
De Petteflet
3:34
J GR5, J GR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuba
De Springplank
2:10
2
Rens Geurts van Kessel
De Springplank
2:17
3
Tijme van Donzel
De Vlonder
2:21
4
Siem van Bree
De Palster
2:22
5
Finn Steures
De Palster
2:25
6
Marijn Maas
De Wijde Wereld
2:27
7
Thijmen Hofman
De Springplank
2:35
8
Noah Caspers
Het Speleon
2:36
9
Haico Noorlander
De Wijde Wereld
2:39
10
Jort Hendriks
De Tandem
2:41
11
Po Ponnongluang
De Klimboom
2:47
M GR5, M GR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Weterings
De Wijde Wereld
2:21
2
Lynn Sterken
De Wijde Wereld
2:22
3
Sara Dortmans
Het Speleon
2:27
4
Elle van Ravestein
t Mulderke
2:28
5
Madelief Nota
De Palster
2:29
6
Fieke van Sijll
De Wijde Wereld
2:35
7
Malou Schulp
De Springplank
2:48
8
Lotte van den Heuvel
Het Speleon
2:54
J GR6, J GR6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Steenbergen
De Petteflet
2:11
2
Maurice van Beurden
De Vlonder
2:12
3
Jippe Ketelaars
De Springplank
2:19
4
Sem de Herder
De Springplank
2:23
5
Dimitry Tans
De Wijde Wereld
2:25
6
Hugo Theijssen
De Vlonder
2:25
7
Steven vd Weetering
De Springplank
2:27
8
Milan Teullings
De Springplank
2:28
9
Dominik Kowalski
De Springplank
2:28
10
Yannick van Boxmeer
Het Speleon
2:34
11
Wouter Koopmans
Het Speleon
2:39
12
Timo Huvenaars
De Springplank
2:41
13
Jayden van der Aalst
De Springplank
3:04
14
Tijn Engelen
De Palster
3:24
M GR6, M GR6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Diks
De Wijde Wereld
2:15
2
Naomi Manders
Het Speleon
2:34
3
Fleur ten Hoeve
De Springplank
2:36
4
Kendra Noorlander
De Wijde Wereld
2:37
5
Lieke van Creij
De Springplank
2:39
6
Meike Kluijtmans
De Springplank
2:39
7
Britt Steures
De Palster
2:43
8
Karola Kovacs
De Springplank
2:50
9
Sofie van Mieghem
De Palster
2:52
10
Lola Fleskens
De Wijde Wereld
2:54
11
Maud van Dongen
De Springplank
3:01
12
Jenna van Summeren
De Springplank
3:51
13
Nina Kuster
De Palster
3:57
J GR7, J GR7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Tromp
De Palster
2:53
2
Joey Coeymans
De Palster
2:53
3
Jurre de Groot
De Springplank
3:06
4
Cas de Herder
De Springplank
3:23
5
Sem van Haren
De Tandem
3:26
6
Guus Keuls
De Springplank
3:28
M GR7, M GR7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Fleskens
De Wijde Wereld
3:41
2
Jill van der Velden
De Springplank
3:41
J GR8, J GR8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
t Mulderke
2:45
2
Stijn Bergmans
De Springplank
2:54
3
Balint Kovacs
De Springplank
2:59
4
Joep de Haas
De Vlonder
3:25
5
Timo van de Burgt
Het Speleon
3:26
M GR8, M GR8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Mourmans
De Springplank
2:50
2
Jara Ruijs
De Klimboom
2:57
3
Emmie Graat
t Mulderke
3:04
4
Steffie Ketelaars
De Springplank
3:09
5
Lotte ten Hoeve
De Springplank
3:18
6
Iris van de Burgt
Het Speleon
3:37
7
Acha van der Aalst
De Springplank
3:40
8
Jasmijn Huvenaars
De Springplank
3:57
9
Indy Elskamp
De Klimboom
4:20
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 13:55