Uitslagenlijst Najaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Den Helder
34:22
2
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
35:42
3
Jurriaan ter Heegde
Heerhugowaard
38:24
4
Peter Conijn
Hollandia
40:28
5
Melvin Disco
Alkmaar
40:33
6
H. Kroon
Heerhugowaard
44:28
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Wokke
Heiloo
36:51
2
Rob Zweekhorst
Heerhugowaard
43:39
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
38:03
2
Arne v/d Wiele
Heerhugowaard
41:59
3
Kees Baltus
Hera
47:43
4
Niels Wiecherink
Heerhugowaard
57:57
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Laureijsen
Hera
47:27
2
Andrew Kater
Hippolytushoef
49:03
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
38:10
2
Rene van den Berg
Hera
43:15
3
Richard Vegelin
Hera
43:26
4
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
43:43
5
Marcel Clement
Hera
44:45
6
Jeroen Schuijlenburg
Heerhugowaard
45:33
7
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum]
51:17
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Broers
Hera
40:35
2
Adri Norder
Heerhugowaard
46:43
3
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
47:14
4
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn
49:50
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Her Tesselaar
Hera
42:58
2
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
44:05
3
Adrie van de Wijk
Hera
49:06
4
Antoon van der Jagt
Heerhugowaard
51:55
5
Kees Groenland
Heerhugowaard
59:44
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van den Berg
avVN
44:38
2
Koos van der Jagt
avVN
45:49
3
Jan Bakker
avVN
50:18
4
Herman Bos
Hera
51:27
5
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:09:55
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
47:53
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke van de Elzen
Hoorn
53:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
47:32
2
Suzan van Rooyen
Heerhugowaard
50:20
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
Hera
43:56
2
Christa Nijholt
Hera
52:34
3
Klarien van der Meij
Hera
54:54
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Verijzer
SV Sportlust
23:34
2
Hendrien Godschalk
Heerhugowaard
28:40
3
Linda Dorregeest
Alkmaar
30:40
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
18:18
2
Danni
Hera
22:47
3
Dave Gena
Heerhugowaard
25:51
4
Mathijs in 't Veld
Heerhugowaard
25:52
5
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
26:12
6
Hans Schipper
Heerhugowaard
28:16
7
Roel van de Wiele
Heerhugowaard
28:17
8
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
29:28
9
Marc Geluk
Heerhugowaard
30:23
10
Jordy Schuijlenburg
Heerhugowaard
45:13
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
3:39
2
Eva Boumans
Obdam
3:48
3
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:53
4
Anouk Rummens
Heerhugowaard
3:55
5
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:18
6
Melissa de Pagter
Heerhugowaard
4:24
7
Fleur van der schaaf
Wieringerwerf
4:31
8
Judy Sjoers
Heerhugowaard
4:57
9
Aisha Buskens
Hera
5:11
10
Suraya Buskens
Hera
5:28
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:21
2
Youri van der Loo
Hera
3:41
3
Thijmen van den Burg
Hera
3:42
4
Robin Fictoor
Heerhugowaard
3:49
5
Bodhi Snel
Heerhugowaard
3:50
6
Ties overtoom
Heerhugowaard
3:59
7
Muan Snel
Hera
4:10
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Boumans
Obdam
2:13
2
Cassidy Higgerink
Hera
2:14
3
Sophie Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
2:36
4
Fienne overtoom
Heerhugowaard
2:39
5
Tessa Zwaanenburg
Hera
2:46
6
Mette Paarlberg
Schagen
2:47
7
Emanuela Koppes
Heerhugowaard
3:15
8
Noor Visser
Sint Pancras
3:36
9
Anna Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
3:40
10
Imke Visser
Sint Pancras
4:09
J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet Snel
Heerhugowaard
2:07
2
Stan Happe
Hera
2:12
3
Elroy Onos
Hoorn
2:30
4
Brettley Onos
SAV
2:45
5
Gijs Visser
Hera
3:05
6
Justin Zweekhorst
Heerhugowaard
3:19
7
Rafael Koppes
Heerhugowaard
3:24
8
Brender
Hoorn
3:57
9
Luka de Hart
Heerhugowaard
4:07
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 12:45