Uitslagenlijst Océ-Loop

Venlo - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

J-6, 750 M (T/M 6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Lemmen
Reuver
3:21
2
Teun Brouwer
Tegelen
3:37
3
Chevano Bos
Horst
3:37
4
Wout Emans
Venlo
3:37
5
Mees Brummans
Maasbree
3:53
6
Stijn Thuijls
Venlo
3:58
7
Thomas Bohnen
Veldhoven
4:08
8
Siem Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
4:19
9
Tom Lehnen
Venlo
4:41
10
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
4:44
11
Sjors Ververgaard
Venlo
5:05
12
Dani Beerkens
Velden
5:07
13
Tim van Gemen
Velden
5:20
14
Nout van Rijsewijk
Venlo
5:42
15
Sam Brummans
Maasbree
5:59
M-6, 750 M (T/M 6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jitske wekenborg
Venlo
3:44
2
Daphne Janssen
Venlo
4:02
3
Noor Lemmen
Reuver
4:13
4
Lina Schreurs
Venlo
4:15
5
Nikki Beerkens
Velden
4:19
6
Imke Thielen
Venlo
4:52
7
Femke Thuijls
Venlo
4:56
8
Hanna Timmermans
Venlo
5:14
9
Kathelijn Bos
Horst
5:36
10
Féline Franssen
Reuver
6:05
J7-12, 1500 M (7-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
5:30
2
Stan Hovens
Venlo
5:37
3
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
5:48
4
Nate Sillekens
Helden
6:12
5
Jente wekenborg
Venlo
6:16
6
Raf Lucker
Venlo
6:30
7
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
6:41
8
Ilias Peeters
Baarlo Lb
6:46
9
Tim Kremers
Ottersum
6:48
10
Ruben Thuijls
Venlo
6:56
11
Tim Smit
Heerlen
7:17
12
Jamie Camps
Venlo
8:21
13
Stan van Rijsewijk
Venlo
8:21
14
Sven de Gans
Ridderkerk
9:25
15
Kyle Sillekens
Helden
9:29
M7-12, 1500 M (7-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki Hovens
Venlo
6:35
2
Faya van der Lee
Venlo
6:37
3
Zanthe Stroeken
Baarlo Lb
7:10
4
Carmčl Schouenberg
Venlo
7:15
5
Evi Verstegen
Grubbenvorst
9:11
6
Mees Lemmen
Reuver
9:20
7
Nienke Timmermans
Venlo
9:33
8
Madyson van Bakel
Venlo
9:51
J1315, 5.000 M (13-15)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Albers
Velden
17:57
17:55
2
Noah Holten
Steyl
18:50
18:49
3
Menno Hahury
Steyl
21:52
21:50
4
Max Baur
Tegelen
21:54
21:53
5
Kylian Albers
Velden
27:25
27:07
M1315, 5.000 M (13-15)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
21:45
21:43
2
Marit Duijvestijn
Pijnacker
22:59
22:58
MSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Emans
Venlo
17:16
17:14
2
Jesse Holten
Steyl
17:17
17:16
3
Daan Brouwers
Venlo
17:18
17:17
4
Niels Meens
Sittard
17:21
17:20
5
Tim Wienhoven
Venlo
18:49
18:47
6
Frederik Vieten
Venlo
19:40
19:36
7
Niek Jansen
Venlo
19:41
19:36
8
Breyten Kouwenberg
Venlo
20:12
20:08
9
Timon Hahury
Steyl
20:13
20:11
10
Thijs Simons
Belfeld
22:59
22:37
11
Funs Jansen
Venlo
23:49
23:27
12
Paul Cartigny
Venlo
24:23
24:04
13
Rob Drouen
Velden
24:47
24:25
14
Sven Heijthuijzen
Venlo
26:32
26:09
15
Gideon Welten
Stein Lb
27:05
26:38
16
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
27:19
27:03
17
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
27:58
27:36
18
Bart Lehnen
Venlo
28:45
28:24
19
Ali Ben Hammou
Venlo
29:40
29:16
M40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alain van den broek
Venlo
17:24
17:22
2
Jeroen hendriks
Tegelen
18:27
18:24
3
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
18:36
18:33
4
Roy driessen
Tegelen
19:30
19:26
5
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
20:20
20:17
6
Richard Sonnemans
Beringe
20:29
20:27
7
Guido Albers
Velden
21:34
21:28
8
Stephan Derks
Venlo
22:40
22:26
9
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
22:53
22:49
10
Micky Oestreich
Venlo
24:58
24:28
11
Jaap Hoogland
Venray
25:35
25:21
12
Rob Paulus
Velden
25:40
25:17
13
Ron Stultiens
Venlo
26:10
25:53
14
Mike Jacobs
Venlo
27:08
26:46
15
J-W Stroeken
Baarlo Lb
32:23
32:05
M50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
18:23
18:21
2
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
18:46
18:44
3
Jones Ewald
Venlo
22:38
22:34
4
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
22:56
22:53
5
Jan-Piet Janssen
Horst
23:59
23:28
6
Peter Ketelings
Venlo
24:17
24:05
7
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
24:53
24:39
8
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
25:01
24:55
9
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
25:58
25:45
10
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
26:02
25:54
11
Hans Dinnissen
Venlo
26:25
26:14
12
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
27:29
27:24
13
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:01
27:53
14
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
29:18
28:59
15
Louis ter Beek
Venlo
29:31
29:13
16
Hans Faessen
Venlo
30:01
29:43
17
Frits Houben
Tegelen
30:06
29:39
18
Leon Cox
Melick
31:16
31:05
19
Jo Klerken
Venlo
36:34
36:20
VSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisan Duijvestijn
Pijnacker
19:32
19:31
2
Susan Delsing
Venlo
23:57
23:54
3
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
24:35
24:26
4
Keesje Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
26:02
25:33
5
Marieke Bax
Grubbenvorst
26:02
25:52
6
Marloes Beerkens
Velden
26:05
25:57
7
Anniek van Kruisbergen
Venlo
26:40
26:17
8
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
27:22
27:00
9
Angelique Schers
Baarlo Lb
28:55
28:45
10
Floor van Dijck
Arcen
29:40
29:16
11
Kim Lemmen
Reuver
31:33
31:15
12
Kateryna Filippovych
Eindhoven
36:10
35:52
13
Christine Spronkmans
Stein Lb
37:40
37:12
V40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:09
23:02
2
Frederique Moors
Venlo
23:11
23:04
3
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
23:18
23:09
4
Christel van de Venne
Velden
24:29
24:21
5
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
27:31
27:15
6
Anita Albers
Velden
30:39
30:21
7
Maaike de Gans
Ridderkerk
31:54
31:34
8
Nicole Gubbels-Engelen
Steyl
32:10
32:05
V50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:50
21:45
2
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
26:04
25:57
3
Cristel Tacken-Janssen
Sevenum
28:38
28:29
4
Carla Linders
Grubbenvorst
38:48
38:23
MSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Hahury
Delft
32:28
32:27
2
Thijs Peeters
Vught
37:50
37:46
3
Peter Hoex
Venlo
38:35
38:32
4
Remy Hendrickx
Venlo
42:54
42:43
5
Marcel Schreinemachers
Venlo
43:15
43:04
6
Kaj Vos
Venlo
43:16
43:12
7
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
43:45
43:35
8
Roy Driessen
Steyl
44:01
43:38
9
Randy Smeenk
Helden
45:20
45:12
10
Roland van Vliembergen
Venlo
45:32
45:27
11
Luuk Brummans
Meijel
46:01
45:53
12
Stefan Vossen
Belfeld
46:14
46:01
13
Ronnie Timmermans
Venlo
47:26
47:20
14
Nick Smeets
Venlo
50:26
50:01
15
Artur Kolczynski
Venlo
50:39
50:18
16
Sjors van Doorn
Venlo
53:30
53:20
17
Bér Kerren
Venlo
54:47
54:37
18
Joop Schep
Veldhoven
56:23
56:15
19
Michael van Gemen
Velden
56:26
56:02
20
Marcel Swalen
Eindhoven
56:28
56:09
21
Ayushman Basu
Venlo
57:33
57:03
22
Jelte van Buren
Velden
1:05:09
1:04:43
M40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Pollen
Reuver
37:15
37:13
2
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
39:30
39:27
3
Jack Boots
Venlo
39:46
39:40
4
Robin van Duren
Tegelen
39:53
39:47
5
Marc Camps
Venlo
40:38
40:35
6
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
42:11
42:09
7
Ruud Lemmen
Reuver
42:31
42:24
8
Robert Lommen
Venlo
42:52
42:43
9
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
43:52
43:42
10
Rick Driessen
Venlo
44:17
44:09
11
Guido Frings
Venlo
44:54
44:48
12
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
44:57
44:30
13
Ger Ticheler
Venlo
46:37
46:34
14
Bas Gaal
Venlo
47:14
47:01
15
Xander wassen
Venlo
47:37
47:26
16
Michiel Dijs
Venlo
48:38
48:22
17
Dennis Holtman
Steyl
49:04
48:44
18
Marco van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
52:16
52:05
19
Ko Smit
Heerlen
52:58
52:38
20
Eelco Schillings
Venlo
56:19
56:04
21
Roger van biljouw
Horst
56:29
56:04
22
Adem Kilic
Belfeld
1:03:03
1:02:39
M50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
35:31
35:30
2
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
38:41
38:38
3
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
39:56
39:52
4
Chris meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
42:38
42:33
5
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
42:57
42:52
6
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Venlo
43:21
43:17
7
Eric Ebus
Venlo
43:43
43:34
8
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
44:44
44:39
9
Bert Diddens
Venlo
44:54
44:48
10
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
45:27
45:23
11
Jos van Deur
Steyl
47:14
47:05
12
Sjaak Theelen
Venlo
47:18
47:10
13
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
48:31
48:20
14
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
48:50
48:37
15
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
49:38
49:25
16
Wim Wijnen
Maasbree
50:39
50:22
17
Hans Crienen
Venlo
50:45
50:24
18
Hay Peeters
Helden
52:59
52:29
19
Max Görtjes
Venlo
54:52
54:26
20
John Janssen
Velden
54:52
54:26
21
Bert Creemers
Venlo
55:34
55:11
22
Hans Reijnen
Horst
55:38
55:24
23
Hans van Hoek
Horst
57:21
57:06
24
Rene van der Meer
Venlo
58:51
58:34
25
Ger GM Bierstekers
Venlo
59:01
58:35
26
Arie Moor
Venlo
59:17
59:10
27
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
59:40
59:27
28
Frans Schouren
Venlo
59:41
59:19
29
Job VanBeuzekom
Venlo
1:01:09
1:00:57
VSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivian van Deursen
Amsterdam
39:51
39:49
2
Sianne Bosch
Venlo
40:22
40:19
3
Laura Kessels
Wageningen
42:25
42:21
4
Irma Janssen
Helden
49:31
49:20
5
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
55:48
55:34
6
Marlous van Leeuwen
Venlo
57:17
57:02
7
Kelly van Rijsewijk
Venlo
57:22
57:06
8
Sammy Nienhuis
Venlo
1:03:36
1:03:20
V40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith de Bruin
Helden
47:23
47:21
2
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
50:31
50:22
3
Anita Alards
Melderslo
52:31
52:19
V50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Hebben
Overloon
49:04
48:54
2
Diana Swart
Maastricht
59:10
58:51
3
Annemie Gommans Geurts
Belfeld
1:02:21
1:02:12
4
Marie Claire Lahaije
Venlo
1:03:15
1:02:53
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 11:44