Uitslagenlijst Mondriaanrun 2018

Heerlen - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

M4-8, KIDS4RUN MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kieke Keijdener
2:24
2
Tess Schumans
Landgraaf
2:25
3
Laura Sluijpers
Brunssum
2:30
4
Gwen de Koning
Herten
2:31
5
Luna Janssen
Landgraaf
2:39
6
Arden Veldman
2:40
7
Norah Weerts
Kerkrade
2:41
8
Lynn Cremers
2:42
9
Britt Smeets
Landgraaf
2:45
10
Indi Koll
2:46
11
Senna Franssen
Kerkrade
2:48
12
Quincy Bollen
Nuth
2:50
13
Anne-Lyse Kranenburg
Maastricht
2:50
14
Saar Schumans
Landgraaf
3:02
15
Caitlynn Dovermann
Heerlen
3:05
16
Lune Lodewick
Maastricht
3:13
17
Ines Jakobs
Heerlen
3:15
18
Emi Lodewick
Maastricht
3:22
M9-12, KIDS4RUN MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiara Sluijpers
Brunssum
1:59
2
Jolie Baerveldt
2:01
3
Lieke Jans
2:03
4
Emma Aarts
Bunde
2:05
5
Dewi Koll
Landgraaf
2:22
6
Iris van den Bragt
Ulestraten
2:27
7
Febe Quaedvlieg
Brunssum
2:29
8
Hunot Amandine
Brunssum
2:50
9
Chloë Schroijen
Brunssum
2:59
10
Laura Oomen
3:00
J4-8, KIDS4RUN JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Peters
Heerlen
2:14
2
Ryan Sturmans
Heerlen
2:21
3
Sam Kleintjens
Landgraaf
2:22
4
Beniamino Moonen
Landgraaf
2:24
5
Pieke van de Ven
Landgraaf
2:28
6
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
2:31
7
Fenn Rijken
Heerlen
2:32
8
Thijmen Ramakers
2:52
9
Emile van Montfort
2:53
10
Cas Herben
Voerendaal
2:53
11
Stef Lodewick
Maastricht
2:54
12
Luca Beckers
Landgraaf
3:02
13
Jules van Montfort
3:08
14
Noa Hellenbrand
Heerlen
3:27
15
Alex Heuvelmans
Heerlen
3:31
16
Zef Koll
4:14
J9-12, KIDS4RUN JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hartmans
Gronsveld
1:52
2
Yaya Stevelmans
Brunssum
2:04
3
Stijn Pelzer
Kerkrade
2:06
4
Bauk Kleisterlee
Bunde
2:10
5
Noah Ramakers
Bocholtz
2:10
6
Niels Claessen
Maastricht
2:11
7
Django Schroijen
Brunssum
2:15
8
Senna America
Bocholtz
2:15
9
Jens Bonnema
Kerkrade
2:17
10
Siem Latour
Landgraaf
2:20
11
Ricco Beckers
Landgraaf
2:22
12
Jasper Couwenberg
Maastricht
2:25
13
Liam Mann
2:26
14
Jack Raaijmakers
2:29
15
Luuk Herben
Voerendaal
2:29
16
Patch Ilario Moonen
Landgraaf
2:34
M1315, YOUTH4RUN JONGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Coerver
Landgraaf
11:58
2
Ellen Roelandt
Hoensbroek
12:07
3
Hannah Kling
Heerlen
12:08
4
Maud Missler
Landgraaf
12:36
5
Audrey Reijnen
Landgraaf
12:37
6
Eva van den Bragt
Ulestraten
12:42
7
Mijke Berendsen
Heerlen
12:48
J1315, YOUTH4RUN JONGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Bunde
8:52
2
Quinn Latour
Landgraaf
11:58
MAN, 5 KM RUN M & V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pablo Alvarez
17:15
2
Tommy Weck
Heerlen
17:17
3
Rob Moore
Maastricht
18:03
4
Tom Kuypers
Stein Lb
19:39
5
Jeroen Meerveld
19:57
6
Rob van Ass
Schinveld
20:00
7
Tim Roks
Heerlen
20:10
8
Rick Coenen
Susteren
20:17
9
Frans Hool
20:23
10
René Bemelmans
Heerlen
20:24
11
Mikel Noblesse
Heerlen
20:40
12
Robbert Weening
Kerkrade
20:44
13
Joris van Gurp
Utrecht
20:50
14
Harry Driessen
Hoensbroek
20:54
15
Rafal Vreuls
Banholt
20:57
16
Jason Simons
Geleen
21:13
17
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
21:15
18
Guido Custers
Moorveld
21:18
19
Rob Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
21:18
20
Bas van den Bedem
Heerlen
21:22
21
Glenn van der Kruk
Maastricht
21:50
22
Arthur Stufken
Landgraaf
22:06
23
Yury Baadjou
Landgraaf
22:13
24
Wiel Peters
22:18
25
Marc Dumont
Bocholtz
22:24
26
Marcel Coenen
22:27
27
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
22:39
28
Frank Elburg
22:47
29
Audre Beenen
Maastricht
22:48
30
Sven Eussen
Maastricht-Airport
22:51
31
Norbert Ramakers
Bocholtz
22:58
32
Dave Heckmans
23:13
33
Andre de Bie
23:18
34
Mirko Ronden
Stein Lb
23:21
35
Frits Vromen
23:41
36
Hendrik-Jan Hool
Kerkrade
23:44
37
Arno Krott
23:50
38
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
23:51
39
Maurice Eisinga
Landgraaf
23:53
40
Rob van der Velde
23:58
41
Math Baggen
24:13
42
Ronald Heuvelmans
Heerlen
24:18
43
Freddie Peschen
Brunssum
24:24
44
Roman van Ommen
24:26
45
Jos Meershoek
Maastricht-Airport
24:29
46
Remi Frederix
Kampen
24:35
47
Jacques van de Sluijs Veer
24:36
48
RIck v. Gurp
24:39
49
Bas Ritt
Maastricht-Airport
24:41
50
René van Gurp
Brunssum
24:53
51
Jan Vleugels
Heerlen
24:53
52
Roman Vinken
Heerlen
25:04
53
Herman Berendsen
Landgraaf
25:15
54
Hub van Houtem
Heerlen
25:30
55
Hein Smeets
25:37
56
Peter Bolk
Landgraaf
25:41
57
Hans van der Logt
Heerlen
25:50
58
Tony Pallandt
Heerlen
25:57
59
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
26:00
60
John Schoeters
Brunssum
26:03
61
John Keesmekers
Munstergeleen
26:09
62
Didier Haemers
Voerendaal
26:20
63
Antoine op den Drink
Maastricht-Airport
26:28
64
Kevin Beek
Maastricht-Airport
26:30
65
Robert Janssen
Beek Lb
26:36
66
Ernst Adriaanse
Nuth
26:42
67
Bart Vliegen
Heerlen
26:58
68
Jean-Paul Essers
Maastricht
27:00
69
Mick Pennings
Maastricht-Airport
27:08
70
Jack Zautsen
27:22
71
Leo Bego
Voerendaal
27:36
72
Roger Koll
Landgraaf
27:40
73
Ron Hendriks
Heerlen
27:45
74
Trevor Dovermann
Heerlen
27:53
75
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
28:17
76
Andre Roumen
28:33
77
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
28:36
78
Vincent Wouters
Brunssum
28:45
79
Maurice Sijben
Landgraaf
28:48
80
Falco Bertram
Kerkrade
28:59
81
Jos Meerten
29:20
82
Sander Hoebers
29:59
83
Stefan Outjers
Merkelbeek
31:06
84
Vincent Jacobs
Maastricht-Airport
31:18
85
Marc Franzen
Heerlen
31:38
86
Elmar Buitenhuis
31:44
87
Roger de Graaf
34:45
88
Edy Bron
Voerendaal
52:59
VROUW, 5 KM RUN M & V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shelley van der Ven
Heerlen
20:29
2
Alicia Nijsters
21:55
3
Britt Jacobi
22:02
4
Joanna Moore
Maastricht
22:53
5
Audrey de Wijs
Landgraaf
23:01
6
Ira Baggen
23:48
7
Wendie van Wijk
23:49
8
Sandy Heuten
Kerkrade
24:25
9
Sanne Smeets
24:46
10
Sabine Krieg
24:56
11
Diana Smeets
Stein Lb
25:32
12
Tara Forster
Maastricht
25:48
13
Marcia Knarren
25:58
14
Angelique Thomas
Landgraaf
26:34
15
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Eygelshoven
26:35
16
Chantalle Heerings
Maastricht
26:39
17
Mandy Gabriel
26:40
18
Jennifer Ritt
27:02
19
Anjolie-Silvio Deguelle
Heerlen
27:13
20
Anique van den Berg
Maastricht-Airport
27:14
21
Marianne Schoffelen
Heerlen
27:44
22
Zoë Verweerden
Maastricht
29:49
23
Josta Heuts-Krijgsman
Voerendaal
29:52
24
Hedi Hoebers
29:59
25
Nicole Hautvast
Maastricht-Airport
30:00
26
Beau Sijen
Voerendaal
30:01
27
Anneli Koort
Hoensbroek
30:21
28
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
30:24
29
Marianna Hodinius
Heerlen
30:32
30
Sannie Heijnens
Bunde
30:41
31
Regina Vondenhoff
30:49
32
Irene Outjers
Merkelbeek
31:06
33
Roxanne Outjers
Kerkrade
31:08
34
Marielle op den Drink
Maastricht-Airport
31:10
35
Janneke Soogelée
Maastricht-Airport
31:17
36
Karin de Bie
31:27
37
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
31:28
38
Michelle van den Bragt
Ulestraten
31:35
39
Resian van Appeven
Geleen
31:45
40
Jennifer Dijkstra
Maastricht-Airport
31:55
41
Mirjam Dijksman
Heerlen
32:10
42
Sylvana Klein
Heerlen
32:12
43
Melanie Bussmann
Heerlen
32:40
44
Marijke Baburek
Hoensbroek
32:44
45
Stephanie Cornips
Heerlen
33:07
46
Sylvia Heijnen-Kohl
Landgraaf
33:07
47
José Goosens
Heerlen
33:07
48
Vivian Rompelberg
Heerlen
33:08
49
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
33:36
50
Anouk Vleugels
Heerlen
33:55
51
Ramona Deijkers
Heerlen
34:00
52
Sabine Berentsen
34:04
53
Milou Althof
Maastricht-Airport
34:07
54
Fabienne Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
34:31
55
Nathalie Radix
34:47
56
Jolanda Sterck
Vaals
35:24
57
Nicole Schütt
Kerkrade
35:49
58
Francien van Haaren
Landgraaf
37:08
59
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
37:08
60
Angela Rutten
Kerkrade
41:19
MAN, 10 KM CORIORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
33:39
2
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
34:07
3
Tim van Herk
34:45
4
Louk Janssen
35:14
5
Roger Rousseau
Maastricht
35:23
6
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
36:09
7
Robert Bruls
37:11
8
Jurjen Knarren
37:12
9
Tim Ottenheijm
Klimmen
38:20
10
Bas Utens
Maastricht
38:23
11
Rob Riksen
39:24
12
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
39:39
13
Bart Pepels
Stein Lb
39:47
14
Bart Rademakers
Klimmen
40:49
15
Ralph Berendsen
Heerlen
41:00
16
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
41:55
17
John van Eys
Nuth
42:30
18
Pascal Frederix
Voerendaal
42:35
19
Casper Weijers
Heerlen
43:31
20
Matthijs Hoorweg
Maastricht
43:35
21
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
43:41
22
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
43:45
23
Paul Beurskens
Herten
43:45
24
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
44:17
25
Daan Jacobs
Heerlen
44:24
26
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
44:38
27
Walter Adang
Wijlre
44:54
28
Arne-Willem Kroonen
Heerlen
44:58
29
Mark Widdershoven
Klimmen
45:16
30
Nico Weijts
Heerlen
45:29
31
Jordi Janssen
Maastricht-Airport
45:45
32
Frank Gelissen
Meerssen
46:01
33
Roel Pepels
Elsloo Lb
46:15
34
Michel Beckers
Landgraaf
46:46
35
Roger Hameleers
Nuth
47:25
36
Guido Pol
47:28
37
Marcel Meens
Landgraaf
47:46
38
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
48:16
39
Leo Jägers
Landgraaf
48:28
40
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
48:32
41
Michael de Hue
Heerlen
48:38
42
Hein Fox
Heerlen
48:41
43
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
49:24
44
Peter Kleijnen
Cadier en Keer
49:27
45
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
50:17
46
Youri Wessels
Wijnandsrade
50:37
47
Ralf Bongaerts
Brunssum
50:43
48
Jelle Buis
Maastricht-Airport
50:47
49
Vendran Kurbegovic
Maastricht-Airport
51:02
50
Raymond Haagmans
51:16
51
Tom Lange
52:22
52
Stijn van Geleuken
Bemelen
52:26
53
Slaven Hanic
Maastricht-Airport
52:32
54
Jos de Vries
52:38
55
Guido Pelzer
Kerkrade
52:51
56
Eric Westdorp
Bocholtz
53:04
57
Arno Spoelstra
Maastricht-Airport
53:21
58
Jan Delissen
53:31
59
Juul Cooper
Heerlen
55:20
60
Tonie van Wijk
55:27
61
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
56:08
62
Henk Weerts
Born
56:35
63
Hunot Lionel
Brunssum
57:52
64
Michel van de Winkel
Heerlen
57:55
65
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
58:13
66
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
58:14
67
Brian van der Naald
Heerlen
58:40
68
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1:01:57
69
Tonny van Kempen
1:06:22
VROUW, 10 KM CORIORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Oirsbeek
37:28
2
Eartha Weber
Maastricht
37:37
3
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
42:27
4
Inge van Loo
Cadier en Keer
48:13
5
Agnieszka Jonker
Heerlen
49:55
6
Maartje Buck
Kerkrade
50:07
7
Sanne Hellenbrand
Kerkrade
50:45
8
Jeanny L'homme
52:52
9
Silke von Häfen
Schiffdorf
52:54
10
Annick Ploumen
Landgraaf
53:09
11
Anita van Oers
Maastricht
54:27
12
Nancy Keune
Gronsveld
56:32
13
Nica Ortu
Spaubeek
56:57
14
Agnes Bemelmans
Heerlen
57:30
15
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
58:06
16
Peggy Leerssen
Maasmechelen
58:57
17
Rian Bougie
Nuth
1:01:57
18
Marjo Hendriks
Heerlen
1:05:36
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 13:39