Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop

Hoenderloo - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
18:24
18:23
2
Sonny Brons
Apeldoorn
18:49
18:49
3
Bram van Lambalgen
Otterlo
20:14
20:11
4
Jim Driessen
Asperen
20:33
20:31
5
Robbert Prangsma
Otterlo
20:38
20:35
6
Marcel Sinte Maartensdijk
Harderwijk
20:39
20:38
7
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
21:28
21:17
8
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
21:28
21:23
9
Rob jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
22:24
22:23
10
Dennis Anderson
Apeldoorn
23:09
22:57
11
Peter Kap
Barneveld
23:20
23:13
12
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
23:22
23:16
13
Jelle van de Pol
Otterlo
23:31
23:27
14
Yuri van de Wege
Westmaas
23:47
23:43
15
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
23:49
23:23
16
Luuc Snels
Ede Gld
23:51
23:46
17
Hugo King
Apeldoorn
24:03
23:43
18
Tijmen van Voorthuijsen
Ede Gld
24:08
23:42
19
Bart Tabak
Enschede
24:16
23:51
20
Mathijs van Doorn
Harderwijk
24:39
24:25
21
Thomas van Ark
Utrecht
24:44
24:36
22
Dennis Takken
Veenendaal
24:47
24:32
23
Harry Veldamp
Epe
24:48
24:47
24
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
24:49
24:21
25
Timo Romijn
Veenendaal
24:53
24:42
26
Evert-Jan Witteveen
Otterlo
24:55
24:50
27
Theodoor Willemsen
Oosterbeek
25:18
25:13
28
Christiaan Soer
Ede Gld
25:22
24:42
29
Mattijs van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
25:37
25:03
30
Tim van Haeringen
Groningen
25:39
24:36
31
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
25:43
24:49
32
Rob Teunissen
Ede Gld
25:52
24:22
33
Ernst Wildeman
Almere
25:57
25:11
34
Tristan Keijzers
Baarle-Nassau
26:08
26:06
35
John klein Gebbinck
Arnhem
26:08
25:53
36
Thomas Lijnkamp
Dieren
26:16
25:32
37
Chris Lijnkamp
Dieren
26:16
25:32
38
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
26:38
26:12
39
Ruben Peters
Arnhem
26:45
26:34
40
Jesse Tabak
Enschede
26:50
26:10
41
Marten Tabak
Enschede
26:53
26:13
42
Puck Jasperse
Nijkerk Gld
26:54
26:34
43
Jeroen Jonkers
26:57
26:15
44
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
26:59
26:19
45
Luuk Koonstra
Zeist
27:01
26:21
46
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
27:02
26:34
47
Aart Stok
Barneveld
27:06
27:03
48
Rob Stok
Woudenberg
27:06
27:03
49
Remco van der Eijk
Ede Gld
27:10
27:05
50
Koenraad de Swart
Soest
27:12
26:23
51
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
27:13
27:01
52
Evert Jan Slootweg
27:19
26:44
53
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
27:26
27:01
54
Karsten Prins
's-Gravenhage
27:30
26:19
55
Niels Bonhof
Apeldoorn
27:32
27:08
56
Martijn van Loenen
Kootwijk
27:34
27:04
57
Mark Heemeijer
Putten
27:34
27:05
58
Robert Ytsma
Spijk
27:37
27:19
59
Gerard van den Berg
Otterlo
27:40
27:17
60
Bram van Dijk
Otterlo
27:40
27:17
61
Pascal Bruil
Otterlo
27:49
27:26
62
Peter Franssen
's-Gravenhage
27:55
26:46
63
Bart Tummers
Eindhoven
27:56
27:11
64
Steph de Jong
Barneveld
28:04
27:55
65
Richard Bruil
Otterlo
28:11
27:47
66
Nico van Dijk
Otterlo
28:17
27:10
67
Rene Smeink
Nederhorst den Berg
28:20
27:19
68
Thijs Patist
De Meern
28:43
28:36
69
Mark Willemsen van Harten
Ede Gld
28:43
28:17
70
Fabian Vink
Otterlo
28:45
28:38
71
Harmen van Oosten
Dordrecht
28:47
27:53
72
Maurits Groot Kormelink
Ede Gld
28:54
28:26
73
Stefan de Vos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:55
28:31
74
Marcel Momberg
Drachten
29:05
28:01
75
Andy Romijn
Veenendaal
29:08
28:58
76
Léon Hagenaars-Keus
Delft
29:24
29:04
77
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
29:29
29:17
78
Teijm Snels
Ede Gld
29:32
28:41
79
Harry Demmink
Arnhem
29:35
29:10
80
Rogier Lagcher
Almelo
29:53
28:39
81
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
29:56
29:19
82
Richard van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
30:01
29:02
83
Sander Brouwer
Enschede
30:06
28:53
84
Joost Snels
Ede Gld
30:14
29:23
85
Bert ten Wolde
Kootwijkerbroek
30:14
29:06
86
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
30:20
29:45
87
Hein Das
Arnhem
30:23
29:30
88
Bryan Ytsma
Spijk
30:25
30:07
89
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
30:47
30:35
90
Nils van de Wege
Westmaas
30:53
30:01
91
Leo Missler
Bennekom
30:57
30:17
92
Jordy Brinkman
Wenum-Wiesel
31:02
29:49
93
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
31:20
30:35
94
Ernest David
Ede Gld
31:25
30:47
95
Angé van Oorschot
Groesbeek
31:28
30:38
96
Jordi Romijn
Veenendaal
31:30
31:19
97
Bram van der Schee
Rhenen
31:34
30:23
98
Gerard Nijhof
Eerbeek
31:40
30:34
99
Ruben Van Dasler
Delft
31:42
30:14
100
René Jonkers
Apeldoorn
32:08
30:49
101
Robin Jasperse
Nijkerk Gld
32:12
31:50
102
Peter Smit
Leeuwarden
32:25
31:08
103
Vincent de Koeijer
Ede Gld
32:30
31:46
104
Jaap Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
32:34
32:06
105
Martin Azier
Appingedam
33:05
31:59
106
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
33:18
32:15
107
Michel Schroduer
Apeldoorn
33:21
32:39
108
Evert Mouw
Elspeet
33:33
32:40
109
Marco Noordam
Etten-Leur
33:40
33:06
110
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
34:08
32:55
111
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
34:09
32:55
112
Roelof Prins
's-Gravenhage
34:14
33:03
113
Maurits van Laar
Apeldoorn
34:15
33:01
114
Thijs Roeterdink
Bathmen
34:21
33:54
115
Gilles Eterman
Velp Gld
35:17
34:20
116
Lennart Eterman
Velp Gld
35:17
34:21
117
Arie Develing
Apeldoorn
35:34
35:34
118
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
35:43
34:23
119
Jaap Eterman
Velp Gld
35:58
35:01
120
Wim Stam
Dordrecht
36:07
35:36
121
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
36:10
34:55
122
Sander Nijhof
Eerbeek
36:16
35:04
123
Tim Beumer
Otterlo
36:26
35:06
124
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
36:51
35:33
125
Tim Bouman
Den Haag
36:51
36:34
126
Wilger de Leeuw
Rotterdam
37:09
36:11
127
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
37:10
36:22
128
Pim de Leeuw
Rotterdam
37:10
36:11
129
Mitchell Wensink
Wijchen
37:22
35:55
130
Frits Geerdink
Zwolle
37:43
37:34
131
Daniel van Laar
Apeldoorn
37:44
36:30
132
Joris van Laar
Apeldoorn
37:44
36:29
133
Gert van Roekel
Ede Gld
39:02
38:14
134
Ep Westhof
Apeldoorn
39:54
39:11
135
Herman van de Beek
Ede Gld
40:12
39:47
136
Sander Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
40:37
39:10
137
Wilfred Elfferich
Renkum
40:53
40:06
138
Ronald Brummel
Zutphen
40:55
40:23
139
Han van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
41:35
40:10
140
Herman Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
41:36
40:19
141
Gerard Burema
's-Gravenhage
43:08
41:44
5VROU, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
Rhenen
19:44
19:44
2
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
21:43
21:42
3
Mieke Eppink
Bennekom
21:47
21:46
4
Laura Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
22:22
22:21
5
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
22:31
22:28
6
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
22:35
22:35
7
Lucie Erinkveld
23:19
23:18
8
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
23:31
23:28
9
Suze Krabbenborg
Arnhem
23:43
23:39
10
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
24:22
24:17
11
Selma van Aken
Utrecht
24:54
24:19
12
Esther van Riessen
Apeldoorn
25:00
24:57
13
Catelijne Nater
Delft
25:18
24:18
14
Mari‰l Veldhuis
Utrecht
25:36
25:19
15
Laura Goedhart
Rotterdam
25:42
25:39
16
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
26:06
26:02
17
Susan Veldhuis
Amersfoort
26:12
25:57
18
Irene ten Ham
Otterlo
26:13
26:08
19
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
27:01
26:33
20
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
27:36
27:01
21
Tessa Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
27:39
27:31
22
Laura JonkersMorren
27:43
27:02
23
Pauline Doorenbos
Wolfheze
27:53
27:34
24
Noa Sinte Maartensdijk
Harderwijk
28:04
27:31
25
Julia van Dijk
Otterlo
28:14
27:06
26
Mirjam Beute
Harderwijk
28:20
28:06
27
Esther Boon
Arnhem
28:33
27:57
28
Ester Weerdenburg
Nieuwegein
28:41
27:57
29
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
28:42
28:33
30
Eline von der Fuhr
Ede Gld
28:42
27:57
31
Myrthe van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
28:46
28:13
32
Lisette Muilwijk
Apeldoorn
28:46
28:39
33
Kirsten Knot
Ede Gld
28:54
28:41
34
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
28:54
28:38
35
Sacha Palsgraaf
Moordrecht
28:55
28:30
36
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
28:56
27:32
37
Leonie Tijsma
Elst Gld
28:57
28:02
38
Susan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
29:01
28:25
39
Hanneke Albers
Spankeren
29:04
28:35
40
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
29:06
28:33
41
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
29:09
29:01
42
Crista vd Weerd
Barneveld
29:10
29:01
43
Marieke de Swart
Utrecht
29:10
28:20
44
Claudia Plasier
Wolfheze
29:11
28:52
45
Anike de Vries
Barneveld
29:28
28:50
46
Irma Nap
Rhenen
29:37
28:41
47
Linda Ribbers
Apeldoorn
29:38
28:50
48
Daniëlle Jasperse
Nijkerk Gld
29:44
29:22
49
Carola Oeldrich
Haarlem
29:45
29:18
50
Nynke Brouwer
Utrecht
29:50
28:35
51
Karin Heijmen
Ede Gld
29:54
29:30
52
Katinka Vons
Renkum
30:10
29:52
53
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
30:12
29:27
54
Marjan Kleef
Nieuw-Dordrecht
30:13
29:51
55
Jolanda van de Brug
Ermelo
30:16
29:33
56
Aukje Sinte Maartensdijk
Harderwijk
30:22
29:47
57
Joy Zanoni
Zetten
30:23
29:30
58
Gondy Siemelink
Beemte Broekland
30:26
29:38
59
Linda van Roon
Vlaardingen
30:36
30:05
60
Muriel Zoomers
Arnhem
30:51
30:28
61
Marina Loijenga
Vaassen
30:56
30:34
62
Gabi van de Wege
Westmaas
30:58
30:07
63
Lotte Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
31:01
29:50
64
Anouk Berends
Apeldoorn
31:02
29:51
65
Jorinde van Meggelen
Ede Gld
31:03
30:26
66
Maureen ten Pas
Amersfoort
31:04
30:22
67
Liane van Eldik
Ede Gld
31:04
30:26
68
Ans Schweigmann
Bennekom
31:05
30:48
69
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
31:08
30:58
70
Mirte Keijzers
Baarle-Nassau
31:23
31:20
71
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk
31:27
31:08
72
Marloes Stotteler
Ede Gld
31:30
31:17
73
Margot Knot
Veenendaal
31:30
31:17
74
Linda Helbling
Ede Gld
31:31
31:17
75
Marja de Jonge
Vlaardingen
31:33
31:02
76
Sandra Burggraaf
Ede Gld
31:35
31:29
77
Myriam Verhoef-Arendsen
Maarssen
31:35
31:20
78
Cora Quak
Vlaardingen
31:36
31:05
79
Joke Rietdijk
Maassluis
31:36
31:04
80
Mariska van Meggelen
Arnhem
31:37
31:00
81
Mariska van den Berg
Ede Gld
31:41
31:07
82
Rianne van Bergen
Malden
31:45
30:41
83
Mariska van Oorschot
Groesbeek
31:47
30:56
84
Leonie Willemsen
Bennekom
31:51
31:23
85
Leonie Westerbeek
Elst
31:54
31:34
86
Amélie Jasperse
Nijkerk Gld
32:12
31:51
87
Annemieke Takken
Veenendaal
32:19
32:03
88
Judith van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
32:20
31:46
89
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
32:27
31:51
90
Kim Zanoni
Zetten
32:30
31:37
91
Marleen van Rijn
Ede Gld
32:32
31:06
92
Carin Heere-Alkemade
Epe
32:36
31:35
93
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:40
31:53
94
Monique Hagoort Spies
Heteren
32:43
32:31
95
Dorien Kersten
Eindhoven
32:46
31:21
96
Mayra van Teeffelen
Ede Gld
32:48
32:02
97
Sanne Petri
's-Gravenhage
32:49
31:31
98
Kristel van den Bosch
Huissen
32:50
31:34
99
Jacqueline Meima
Ede Gld
32:56
32:33
100
Simone Hartman
Zuidwolde Dr
32:57
32:50
101
Brenda Goes
Arnhem
32:58
32:09
102
Esther Troost- vd Hout
Naaldwijk
32:58
31:53
103
Charlotte Remij
Cuijk
32:59
31:55
104
Sylvia Vis
Rotterdam
32:59
32:44
105
Eefje Habets
Nijmegen
33:07
32:52
106
Daisy van der Wiel
Apeldoorn
33:13
32:03
107
Janet Tabak
Enschede
33:17
32:35
108
Melanie Schimmel
Ede Gld
33:18
32:40
109
Anne van Holland
Otterlo
33:19
32:11
110
Erna Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
33:19
31:51
111
Anke Wessels
Ede
33:20
33:00
112
Camilla Uijterwaal
Ede Gld
33:23
32:40
113
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
33:26
32:41
114
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
33:30
32:25
115
Judith de Groot
Doorn
33:31
33:31
116
Mireille Schaap
De Bult
33:31
32:38
117
Astrid Meijer
Twello
33:34
33:22
118
Judith Heurneman
Gelselaar
33:36
32:25
119
Jacobien Visser
Amsterdam
33:37
32:43
120
Inez van 't Einde
Vaassen
33:40
32:18
121
Geet Srivastava
Wageningen
33:46
33:06
122
Anne Vinke
33:48
32:46
123
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
33:56
33:23
124
Angela Smeink
Nederhorst den Berg
33:57
32:57
125
Karen Brouwer
Renkum
34:00
32:35
126
Loes Brink
Barneveld
34:01
33:40
127
Brigitte Veltman
Voorthuizen
34:01
33:31
128
Lia Patist
De Meern
34:02
33:54
129
Anja Timmerman
Apeldoorn
34:04
33:32
130
Maria Verest
Arnhem
34:09
32:53
131
Marinka van Puijenbroek
Wageningen
34:09
33:15
132
Sietske van Laar
Apeldoorn
34:10
32:56
133
Cindy Vosselman
Bathmen
34:21
33:55
134
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
34:23
34:23
135
Lianne van Dijk
De Bilt
34:26
33:11
136
Sanneke van der Zwaag
Vaassen
34:29
33:06
137
Anouk Keizer
Odijk
34:41
33:36
138
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
34:44
33:45
139
Lucie de Caluwé
De Pinte
34:52
34:22
140
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
34:53
33:53
141
Karlijn van Beurden
Utrecht
34:55
33:57
142
Renata van der Heeden-Lots
Nijkerk Gld
34:58
34:24
143
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
35:04
34:19
144
Lieneke Hagenaars-Keus
Delft
35:16
34:55
145
Gea Hoek
Wageningen
35:17
34:15
146
Irma Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
35:23
34:45
147
Lily Knibbeler
Leiden
35:24
34:01
148
Marleen DeKool
Soest
35:29
34:36
149
Veerle Stoute
Haarlem
35:30
35:01
150
Alice van Loenen
Kootwijk
35:30
35:01
151
Claudia Hammink
Heteren
35:36
35:24
152
Marja Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
35:43
34:24
153
Laura Visser
Apeldoorn
35:49
34:54
154
Laura Hoekstra
Arnhem
35:51
34:56
155
Eelkje Witteveen
Zeist
35:53
35:11
156
Lucia Eterman
Velp Gld
35:57
35:00
157
Anne Hoekstra
Elst Gld
35:59
35:15
158
Annemiek Delisern
Huissen
36:09
34:53
159
Johanna Brinkman
Bad Bentheim
36:37
36:17
160
Aaltje Hiskia Brinkman
Zwolle
36:37
36:17
161
Marieke Mijnhout
Hilversum
36:44
36:00
162
Wilma van den Brandhof
Ede Gld
36:44
36:01
163
Monique Arnolds
Den Haag
36:49
36:32
164
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
36:51
35:34
165
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
37:10
36:23
166
Alynke Rutgers
Stadskanaal
37:15
35:57
167
Tiny van Loenen
Lunteren
37:17
35:51
168
Paula Boeklagen
Wijchen
37:22
35:55
169
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
37:25
36:48
170
Julie Koetsenruijter
Ede Gld
37:25
36:46
171
Karlijn de Leeuw
Rotterdam
37:33
36:35
172
Marloes Berkers
Rotterdam
37:34
36:36
173
Fieke Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
37:39
37:18
174
Dorien Meima
Apeldoorn
37:39
37:18
175
Marlous van der Wagt
Rotterdam
37:45
36:21
176
Germa Pluim
Apeldoorn
37:45
36:56
177
Marieke Pluim
Kampen
37:45
36:57
178
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
37:46
36:54
179
Mariska Helmendach
Apeldoorn
38:12
37:18
180
Henri van Eck
Doorwerth
38:16
37:16
181
Janneke Stoute
Santpoort-Zuid
38:56
38:27
182
Annet van Roekel
Ede Gld
39:03
38:14
183
Marie-José Voorschuur
Bleiswijk
39:16
38:33
184
Emma Hartmans van de Rijdt
Kollum
39:39
38:32
185
Lonneke Hendriks
Veenendaal
39:43
38:32
186
Cindy Woldring
Arnhem
39:47
38:25
187
Athina Simon
Amsterdam
39:48
38:26
188
Erna Vinke
Nederland
40:06
39:04
189
Maartje van de Beek
Utrecht
40:12
39:47
190
Rebecca van de Beek
Ede Gld
40:12
39:48
191
Marloes Derksen
Arnhem
40:29
39:06
192
Simone Rorije
Wapenveld
40:39
39:17
193
Cherrie Elfferich
Renkum
40:52
40:05
194
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
40:55
40:23
195
Femke Miedema
Dokkum
41:07
39:58
196
Jacqueline Hardonk
Bennekom
41:08
40:29
197
Yvonne Remmers
Zwolle
41:33
40:23
198
Marijke Kuipers
Zwolle
41:34
40:23
199
Annemieke van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
41:34
40:09
200
Janneke Van Dongen
DEVENTER
41:36
41:11
201
Linda Bonte
Apeldoorn
41:56
40:36
202
Drusina Beumer-Bloem
Otterlo
42:35
41:14
203
Marjan van der Veen
Ede Gld
42:35
41:14
204
Marije Joling
Assen
43:07
42:00
205
Petra Hartmans van de Rijdt
Kollum
43:07
41:57
206
Elsa Foppen
Apeldoorn
43:37
42:11
207
Iris Kornmann
Apeldoorn
43:37
42:11
208
Miranda van Osch
Heerde
47:29
46:34
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
35:04
35:04
2
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
35:59
35:55
3
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
36:14
36:14
4
Fred Reitsma
Urk
37:15
37:15
5
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
37:40
37:40
6
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen
38:05
38:05
7
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
38:31
38:26
8
Wieger Wubbels
Arnhem
39:11
39:08
9
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
39:12
39:11
10
Wybren Wierenga
's-Gravenhage
39:52
39:42
11
Gerwin Dijksterhuis
's-Gravenhage
40:40
40:28
12
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
41:03
41:01
13
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
41:08
41:08
14
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
41:26
41:25
15
Axel Booij
Amsterdam
42:02
41:50
16
Lars Baak
's-Gravenhage
42:12
42:11
17
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
42:22
42:14
18
Mark Holterman
Raalte
43:36
43:32
19
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
43:44
43:34
20
Roel Veldhuis
Aalten
44:15
42:53
21
Ronald Geleynse
's-Gravenhage
44:16
44:04
22
Thijs van Osch
Leiden
44:19
44:14
23
Erik Bieleveldt
Apeldoorn
44:20
43:12
24
Reinier van Bemmel
Ede Gld
44:34
44:23
25
Maarten Van Triest
Barneveld
44:40
44:32
26
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
44:44
43:15
27
Benjamin Besselsen
Ede Gld
44:44
43:21
28
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
44:45
44:41
29
Alwin Rijpstra
Apeldoorn
44:49
44:41
30
Gerald van Veldhuijsen
Ede Gld
44:57
44:34
31
Jesper Stuurman
Leiderdorp
45:21
45:11
32
Dion Langeveld
Apeldoorn
45:23
43:31
33
Patrick Witte
Ede Gld
45:29
44:14
34
Joost Vastbinder
Apeldoorn
45:33
45:22
35
John van Donkersgoed
Putten
45:38
45:23
36
Christiaan Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
46:00
44:24
37
Jan-Willem Van de Scheur
Apeldoorn
46:07
45:37
38
Marc Dorst
Utrecht
46:09
46:00
39
Domenico Di Mauro
Voorschoten
46:13
45:59
40
Edward Doest
Wekerom
46:16
45:47
41
Robert Poolman
Apeldoorn
46:16
45:49
42
Douwe van Maaren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
46:28
46:26
43
Tom Pronk
IJlst
46:30
46:24
44
Arco van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:48
46:33
45
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:49
46:46
46
Huub Rutten
Rhenen
46:57
46:52
47
Dennis Jonker
Apeldoorn
47:00
46:57
48
Mark van der Eijk
Ede Gld
47:07
46:51
49
Tim Sjollema
Arnhem
47:13
46:17
50
Bart Geerts
Haarlem
47:14
46:27
51
Alexander Martin
Heemskerk
47:15
46:24
52
Koen van Westen
's-Gravenhage
47:19
47:06
53
Michel Geurts
Arnhem
47:19
45:47
54
Mickey Deten
Apeldoorn
47:24
45:58
55
Edzart Kroodsma
Apeldoorn
47:31
47:20
56
Rob van Dijen
Houten
47:34
47:24
57
Henk Klaver
Apeldoorn
47:38
47:07
58
Paul de Sain
Zwartebroek
47:45
46:45
59
Tom Bosch
Utrecht
47:50
47:41
60
Tim De Veen
Boekelo
47:51
47:00
61
Ezra Born
Eindhoven
47:52
47:14
62
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
48:09
47:16
63
Taco Korsmit
Veldhoven
48:10
47:20
64
Richard Ruiter
Barneveld
48:11
48:03
65
Leonard Milek
Ugchelen
48:19
47:34
66
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
48:21
48:01
67
Ronald Harleman
Apeldoorn
48:23
47:31
68
Tom Robbers
Arnhem
48:30
48:17
69
Leo Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
48:31
47:45
70
Jos van der Stege
Ede Gld
48:35
48:18
71
Jelmer van der Meijden
Veenendaal
48:36
48:22
72
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
48:37
48:02
73
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
48:40
47:55
74
Marcel de Boer
Ede Gld
48:50
48:30
75
Johan Van Holland
Otterlo
48:53
48:16
76
Marc Leemkuil
Apeldoorn
48:56
47:54
77
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
48:57
48:51
78
Frank van der Rijst
Lathum
48:57
48:53
79
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
48:59
48:39
80
Tim van den Beukel
Arnhem
49:08
48:30
81
Joost ter Haar
Ede Gld
49:16
48:57
82
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
49:17
49:03
83
Arjen Esselink
Diepenveen
49:25
49:03
84
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
49:26
49:00
85
Wim Altink
Ugchelen
49:27
48:33
86
Bert van de Pol
Otterlo
49:29
48:45
87
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
49:29
48:35
88
Huig Bouter
Ede Gld
49:35
49:18
89
Rob Mostetd
Ede Gld
49:42
49:23
90
Gerard Kuipers
Ede Gld
49:51
48:39
91
Hendri van t Ende
Ermelo
49:58
49:29
92
Ben VanOverbeek
's-Gravenhage
50:01
49:34
93
Geert Wubs
Ede Gld
50:06
48:52
94
Rob Lammers
Haaksbergen
50:20
49:29
95
Peter Schrijver
Wageningen
50:21
49:53
96
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
50:22
50:02
97
Edwin van der Eijk
Ede Gld
50:24
50:07
98
Gert Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
50:33
48:46
99
Yuri Marijs
Ede Gld
51:06
50:00
100
Wilfred Homan
Apeldoorn
51:10
49:08
101
Adriaan Volker
Apeldoorn
51:20
50:51
102
Kris de Jager
Apeldoorn
51:20
50:52
103
Niels van Maanen
Bennekom
51:27
50:59
104
Sander Kaptein
's-Gravenhage
51:36
51:25
105
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
51:46
50:18
106
Otto Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
51:47
50:21
107
Teun Lassche
's-Gravenhage
51:53
51:40
108
Kevin Jansen
Apeldoorn
51:54
50:19
109
John Radstaat
Hoenderloo
51:59
51:01
110
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
52:02
51:13
111
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
52:05
51:47
112
Remko Bos
Ede Gld
52:09
50:31
113
Jack van der Pers
Arnhem
52:23
50:23
114
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
52:26
50:25
115
Diederik Prins
's-Gravenhage
52:30
50:57
116
Mark Doornhein
Arnhem
52:34
52:03
117
Harm Kruizinga-Roelofsen
Renkum
52:35
51:51
118
Rudy Prummel
Ede Gld
52:37
51:53
119
Bert Nanninga
Ede Gld
52:39
51:01
120
Bert Bols
Hillegom
52:42
52:33
121
Jan Jonker
Apeldoorn
52:42
52:32
122
Chris Smit
52:43
51:19
123
André Hilberink
Bennekom
52:43
52:28
124
Jan van Reenen
Ede Gld
52:46
51:25
125
Martin Sparreboom
Wekerom
52:47
51:40
126
Peter Rottger
Utrecht
52:48
50:59
127
Peter van Dam
Groningen
52:49
50:47
128
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
52:49
50:47
129
Ad van Hooff
Apeldoorn
52:49
51:06
130
Kevin Houtveen
Molenhoek Lb
52:52
52:12
131
Erik Raben
Zwolle
52:53
51:42
132
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
52:54
51:44
133
Johan de Rijk
Apeldoorn
52:54
51:19
134
Joost Sonsma
Amsterdam
52:56
51:24
135
René Westerink
Eerbeek
52:57
51:29
136
WG Luitjes
Ermelo
52:59
52:29
137
Arjen Burggraaf
Ede Gld
53:05
52:20
138
Piet Schreuder
Ede Gld
53:07
52:52
139
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
53:09
53:07
140
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
53:11
52:18
141
Ton Vos
Nieuwegein
53:13
52:41
142
Hans Borghuis
Kootwijk
53:18
52:00
143
Louis Hensen
Apeldoorn
53:21
52:42
144
Maurice Roseboom
Ede Gld
53:22
52:24
145
Marco Fortgens
Apeldoorn
53:31
51:42
146
Jeroen Theunissen
Groesbeek
53:31
52:04
147
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
53:35
51:46
148
Frank Mosterd
Apeldoorn
53:37
51:51
149
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
53:40
52:24
150
Mitchell Vink
Zwolle
53:46
51:56
151
Johan van Beek
Ede Gld
53:54
53:35
152
Jeffrey van den Hondel
Apeldoorn
53:57
53:14
153
Dirk Uithol
Ede Gld
53:57
52:38
154
Henk Otten
Oudeschoot
53:58
52:50
155
Sander de Mutsert
Voorburg
53:58
53:40
156
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
54:04
51:55
157
Freddy Scheepers
Kraggenburg
54:05
52:54
158
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
54:07
53:48
159
Marien Verkamman
Apeldoorn
54:13
53:06
160
Albert Poortinga
Nederland
54:16
53:50
161
Mark van Kampen
Ede Gld
54:18
52:39
162
Niek Plaggenmarsch
Wamel
54:21
54:08
163
Sander Boterman
Schalkhaar
54:25
52:52
164
Harm Thiessens
Apeldoorn
54:28
53:22
165
Lillo Campo
Laag-Soeren
54:29
54:23
166
Stefano Franke-Janssen
Enschede
54:38
53:47
167
Jeroen Bommelé
Gouda
54:40
54:11
168
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
54:57
53:38
169
Hampus Ĺberg
Utrecht
55:01
54:37
170
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
55:15
54:05
171
Bert Van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
55:23
54:42
172
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
55:28
54:18
173
Jan van Thuyl
Beuningen Gld
55:33
54:52
174
Alex van der Voorn
De Meern
55:33
54:52
175
Johan Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
55:34
54:17
176
Jerry Broeckaert
Bodegraven
55:35
53:33
177
Peter Oosterveer
Wageningen
55:38
53:58
178
Martin Raanhuis
Arnhem
55:38
55:04
179
Maarten Kleiman
Ede Gld
55:39
55:02
180
Gerrit-Jan van de Braak
Groningen
55:45
54:41
181
Hans Blom
Amersfoort
55:46
53:55
182
Etienne Struijs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:48
53:53
183
Kevin Dekker
Ede Gld
55:56
55:24
184
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
55:57
53:49
185
Dirk-Richard Knol
Apeldoorn
55:59
54:23
186
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
56:02
54:07
187
Frank de Bruin
Apeldoorn
56:05
54:42
188
Thijs Groters
Otterlo
56:06
55:20
189
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
56:17
54:58
190
Gertjan Wolleswinkel
Barneveld
56:17
54:59
191
Rob IJsseldijk
Apeldoorn
56:22
54:36
192
Martijn Gillijns
Apeldoorn
56:23
54:26
193
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
56:23
54:26
194
Leo Leatemia
Apeldoorn
56:24
54:38
195
Bart Feijen
Barneveld
56:31
55:55
196
Erwin Stromberg
Apeldoorn
56:35
55:33
197
Gert van Agteren
Ugchelen
56:35
55:32
198
Gert Jan Broekhuis
's-Gravenhage
56:39
55:33
199
Oeds-Willem Miedema
Amersfoort
56:42
54:36
200
Bob Zoomers
Ede Gld
56:43
55:31
201
Martin Bes
Arnhem
56:43
56:20
202
Klaas van Haeringen
Groningen
56:45
55:54
203
Boudewijn Beusmans
Voorburg
56:46
55:36
204
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
56:54
56:38
205
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
57:03
56:34
206
Stefan de Groot
Apeldoorn
57:10
55:18
207
Richard Nieuwkerk
Apeldoorn
57:26
56:22
208
Ron van der Maat
Zwolle
57:36
55:46
209
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
57:46
56:12
210
Bas Berkemeijer
Doorwerth
57:54
56:35
211
Theo de Bruijn
Arnhem
57:59
57:37
212
Rene Gijsman
Bemmel
58:02
57:45
213
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenhage
58:03
57:07
214
Louk Welter
Loosdrecht
58:19
57:35
215
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
58:25
57:45
216
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
58:28
57:50
217
Maarten Heere
Epe
58:32
57:30
218
Cees Hagoort
Heteren
58:34
57:57
219
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
58:34
57:40
220
Erik Verdonk
Utrecht
58:36
57:05
221
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
58:41
56:56
222
Gerben Van der Tang
Hengelo Ov
58:47
57:53
223
Gerard van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
58:52
57:47
224
Hans Wolf
Apeldoorn
58:55
58:25
225
Ronald Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:57
57:53
226
Jurgen Helmink
Westendorp
58:58
57:52
227
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
59:12
57:37
228
Erwin Keus
Apeldoorn
59:12
57:41
229
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
59:15
57:17
230
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Nijmegen
59:17
57:43
231
Jos van Veen
Leidschendam
59:22
57:43
232
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
59:28
58:34
233
Gert Wunsch
Doorwerth
59:31
58:37
234
Roland Marck
Beekbergen
59:32
59:06
235
Freek Notten
Eibergen
59:33
58:41
236
Hans Drost
Hoenderloo
59:39
58:15
237
Peter Jansen
Duiven
59:45
58:08
238
Wiktor van Dam
Hillegom
59:45
58:04
239
Hennie Jonker
Apeldoorn
59:56
59:22
240
Ronald de Vries
Lelystad
59:59
58:37
241
Andries Ruiten
Ridderkerk
1:00:07
58:56
242
Theo de Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:08
58:37
243
Jeroen Slooter
Dronryp
1:00:10
58:19
244
Edwin Hammink
Heteren
1:00:17
59:44
245
Robert Henk Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:00:28
58:55
246
Everhard van Lunteren
Zwolle
1:00:28
58:38
247
Onno van Leijenhorst
1:00:30
58:29
248
Bas Ockeloen
Rotterdam
1:00:36
59:28
249
Julian Zwart
Amersfoort
1:00:45
58:51
250
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:00:48
59:36
251
Henk ten Hove
Apeldoorn
1:00:51
59:47
252
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:00
1:00:09
253
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
1:01:05
1:00:41
254
Ron Van Den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
1:01:20
1:00:54
255
Jan Lamboo
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:00:08
256
Robertino van Meerten
Boven-Leeuwen
1:01:35
59:24
257
Harry Kers
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
59:52
258
Max Graven
Leiden
1:01:49
1:00:07
259
Kevin Geurts
Beek-Ubbergen
1:01:49
1:00:08
260
Wim Hoens
Amersfoort
1:01:58
1:00:04
261
Philippe Buyle
Lokeren
1:01:59
1:01:09
262
Marcel Dekker
Ridderkerk
1:02:18
1:00:48
263
YM Dijkstra
Hoevelaken
1:02:44
1:00:56
264
Johannes Kapaan
Elspeet
1:02:54
1:01:09
265
Kees Marcelis
Arnhem
1:03:10
1:03:04
266
Dennis Roestenberg
Waalwijk
1:03:32
1:01:50
267
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
1:03:45
1:02:59
268
Marco de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:04:43
1:03:16
269
Dennis Verzijl
Apeldoorn
1:05:28
1:04:46
270
John Hoogveld
Arnhem
1:05:39
1:04:56
271
Jan Timmner
Apeldoorn
1:06:08
1:05:22
272
Alexander van Trijffel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:32
1:03:38
273
Leendert van der Marel
Apeldoorn
1:07:51
1:06:56
274
Paul Sijsling
Zeist
1:08:32
1:07:06
275
Mark Mooijman
Waddinxveen
1:08:41
1:08:30
276
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven
1:09:12
1:08:13
277
Rens Tacoma
Leiden
1:09:12
1:07:18
278
Yuri Verweij
Dieren
1:09:33
1:08:07
279
Aart Kromwijk
Leiden
1:10:07
1:08:02
280
Korneel Moerbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:11:24
1:09:18
281
Ton Slooter
Dronryp
1:11:46
1:09:55
282
Christiaan Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:11:48
1:10:07
283
Ivo Grootjes
Amsterdam
1:12:16
1:09:02
284
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:13:27
1:12:27
285
Peter-Marc Krombos
Apeldoorn
1:14:55
1:14:13
10VRO, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
43:30
43:29
2
Iris Evers
Aalten
44:19
43:01
3
Marieke Robbers
Arnhem
46:19
46:07
4
Petra van Deutekom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:46
46:40
5
Melanie Maas
oosterbeek
46:59
46:26
6
Milou van Mierlo
Eindhoven
48:16
47:26
7
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
49:10
49:05
8
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
49:13
49:00
9
Fenny van den Beukel
Arnhem
49:31
48:54
10
Jeanette Wilhelm
Ede Gld
49:33
49:19
11
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
49:54
49:52
12
Hidde Boot
49:56
49:14
13
Cathy van Loon
Zoeterwoude
50:25
50:07
14
Annemarie Van Ommen
Zoetermeer
50:38
50:21
15
Kirsten Koolstra
Leiden
50:46
50:37
16
Mieke Smith
Ede Gld
51:03
50:56
17
Floor Baggen
Velp Gld
51:09
50:34
18
Tanya Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
51:24
49:51
19
Astrid Post
Zeewolde
51:46
50:18
20
Floor Brouwer
Otterlo
51:58
51:36
21
Suzanne Franklin
Utrecht
51:59
51:53
22
Jolanda Brunekreef
Hoenderloo
51:59
51:00
23
Nina de Rijk
Apeldoorn
52:01
50:27
24
Annelien van de Graaf
Utrecht
52:02
51:40
25
Djoeke Numan
Amsterdam
52:14
50:10
26
Ellen de Bruijn
Arnhem
52:29
52:07
27
Paula Cromme
Diepenveen
52:36
52:17
28
Nathelie Pot
Puttershoek
52:52
52:43
29
Angelique van Geest
Molenhoek Lb
52:55
52:16
30
Evelyn Burggraaf
Utrecht
52:58
52:13
31
Caroline Knoppers
Amersfoort
53:09
51:17
32
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
53:11
51:19
33
Francis Toonen
Druten
53:12
52:19
34
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
53:14
53:03
35
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
53:16
52:56
36
Femke Stekelenburg
IJsselstein Ut
53:28
52:39
37
Dorien Smallenbroek
Assen
53:38
52:48
38
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
53:59
53:44
39
Anouk De Mutsert
Apeldoorn
53:59
53:17
40
Hajni Potopeanu
Apeldoorn
54:04
52:47
41
Alma Nauta
54:13
53:31
42
José Richters
Velp Gld
54:17
52:52
43
Astrid de Jager
Ede Gld
54:18
53:59
44
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
54:25
54:06
45
Maria Voskuilen
Wageningen
54:27
53:52
46
Ingrid Leemkuil
Apeldoorn
54:33
53:32
47
Marijke Linnartz
Amsterdam
54:40
53:57
48
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
54:53
54:32
49
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Utrecht
55:00
54:38
50
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
55:03
53:24
51
Manon Aarsen
Barneveld
55:03
54:29
52
Wilma VanMalenstijn
Barneveld
55:19
53:57
53
Marise Van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
55:23
54:42
54
Mascha Engbers
Lunteren
55:30
55:11
55
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
55:33
55:06
56
Eveline van de Peppel
Renkum
55:33
54:18
57
Wendy Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
55:35
53:33
58
Marjan van den Dool
Oosterbeek
55:37
54:02
59
Hester van den Bos
55:37
54:56
60
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
55:47
54:55
61
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
55:55
55:02
62
Hanke Leeuw
Amersfoort
55:58
55:20
63
Anita van den Hoek
Wekerom
55:59
55:27
64
Yvon Reitsma
Wageningen
56:09
55:33
65
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
56:09
55:29
66
Noor Kleiman
Ede Gld
56:14
55:38
67
Pien Kersten
Amersfoort
56:33
55:19
68
Peggy Schamphelaere
Lokeren
56:37
54:30
69
Monique van Haeringen
Groningen
56:45
55:53
70
Marie-Louise Drost
Amsterdam
56:46
55:23
71
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
56:47
54:58
72
Marjolein Beusmans
Voorburg
56:48
55:38
73
Mieke Brethouwer
Ede
56:51
56:26
74
Judith van den Broek
Wageningen
56:51
55:38
75
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
56:53
55:06
76
Janin Hanselman
Elst Gld
56:53
56:29
77
Andrea Birkenstock
Bocholt
56:54
56:08
78
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
56:58
56:26
79
Petra van de Vis
Apeldoorn
57:01
55:16
80
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
57:03
55:18
81
Marion Toet
De Meern
57:11
56:23
82
Petra Moria
Almere
57:22
56:59
83
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
57:29
55:37
84
Ellen Brendeke
Epe
57:35
57:25
85
Tooske van Baardwijk
Epe
57:38
56:44
86
Anna De Hond
Epse
57:55
56:25
87
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
57:59
56:54
88
Carolien de Boer
Arnhem
58:00
56:01
89
Saskia Bakkenes
Bemmel
58:02
57:46
90
Annet van Dellen-Coster
Arnhem
58:13
57:37
91
Jolanda Van Bergen
Ede
58:13
57:48
92
Thea de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
58:18
57:45
93
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
58:28
57:50
94
Maaike Quintelier
Lokeren
58:32
56:26
95
Lotte Schroor
Arnhem
58:37
56:34
96
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
58:40
56:56
97
Tanja Lendzion
Hengelo
58:53
57:40
98
Renate Groenewold
Assen
58:53
57:40
99
Angela Hillinga
Assen
58:54
57:41
100
Bianca Verwoert
Otterlo
58:58
58:11
101
Karen Bakker
Hillegom
59:10
57:56
102
Simone Varenkamp
Leidschendam
59:11
58:23
103
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
59:14
57:21
104
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
59:18
57:56
105
Natas Eisenberger
Utrecht
59:21
58:21
106
Esmee van Veen
Leidschendam
59:22
57:43
107
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
59:27
57:43
108
Hilde Lubbinge
Beekbergen
59:32
59:06
109
Renate Klink
Vaassen
59:49
59:37
110
Annemiek de Vries
Lelystad
59:59
58:39
111
Noortje Bakker
Arnhem
59:59
58:00
112
Raëma Letwory
Apeldoorn
1:00:03
58:38
113
Joske Werner
Leiderdorp
1:00:04
59:16
114
Monique Nobelen
Oosterbeek
1:00:05
58:56
115
Meike Coonen
Amersfoort
1:00:07
58:01
116
Karin van Daalen
De Meern
1:00:08
59:08
117
Kim Engel
Barendrecht
1:00:19
58:20
118
Frida Smit
Leeuwarden
1:00:19
58:20
119
Bernardie Gerbers
Apeldoorn
1:00:22
58:45
120
Diane Deelman
Apeldoorn
1:00:23
58:45
121
Anje Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
1:00:30
58:30
122
Marlies Schijf
Apeldoorn
1:00:36
59:34
123
Helma van Loo
Kampen
1:00:36
59:34
124
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
1:00:40
1:00:36
125
Anja van den Engel
De Meern
1:01:04
1:00:03
126
Hanne Oosterveer
Weesp
1:01:19
59:40
127
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
1:01:32
1:00:14
128
Kim Hiddink
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:35
59:25
129
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:01:39
1:00:43
130
Jannie Torsius
Putten
1:01:39
1:00:43
131
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:02:01
1:00:32
132
Marije van der Meulen
Echtenerbrug
1:02:07
1:00:54
133
Anita Te Lindert
Delft
1:02:13
1:00:40
134
Anke Kerkhoff
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:20
135
Astrid Langstraat
Kilder
1:02:23
1:01:16
136
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
1:02:25
1:01:26
137
Ilse de Zwart
Apeldoorn
1:02:46
1:00:46
138
Koching Lam
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:01:12
139
Inge Westerdijk
Oosterbeek
1:03:20
1:02:11
140
Carien de Bas
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:50
141
Diana Baal
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:49
142
Janette Kroesen
Ede
1:03:26
1:02:01
143
Anne Verhaag
Cuijk
1:03:27
1:02:30
144
Lei Bogers-Wen
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1:03:13
145
Kim Bink
Waalwijk
1:03:31
1:01:49
146
Angela Leow
De Meern
1:03:34
1:02:33
147
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
1:03:34
1:02:54
148
Salimah Gablan
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:01:41
149
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
1:03:59
1:02:38
150
Femke Haalboom
Amersfoort
1:04:01
1:03:21
151
Tessa Lebon
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:01:57
152
Carolijnvan Antwerpen
Delft
1:04:19
1:03:29
153
Evelyn van den Berg
Delft
1:04:19
1:03:29
154
Sabine Duivenvoorden
De Zilk
1:04:22
1:03:07
155
Marja Vlaar
Hillegom
1:04:22
1:03:07
156
Anouk Talitsch
's-Gravenhage
1:04:25
1:02:53
157
Carla Droogh
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:02:38
158
Lydia Lambrechts
Nijmegen
1:04:47
1:02:54
159
Monique Timmner
Apeldoorn
1:04:57
1:04:10
160
Marleen de Boer
Gieten
1:05:01
1:03:01
161
Samantha Spaan - van de Leemkolk
Apeldoorn
1:05:09
1:04:27
162
Kiki Hendriks
Wijchen
1:05:14
1:04:17
163
Meike Kolthof
Zwolle
1:05:26
1:03:42
164
Daphne Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:42
1:05:38
165
Alice Boshuizen
Enschede
1:05:46
1:05:21
166
Merel Burger
's-Gravenhage
1:06:09
1:05:02
167
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:06:28
1:05:20
168
Romy Franken
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:03:41
169
Van Wijk
IJlst
1:06:49
1:05:47
170
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:07:12
1:05:55
171
Elena Smink
Barneveld
1:07:36
1:05:40
172
Jolien Mars
Deventer
1:07:47
1:06:07
173
Rienke van der Marel
Apeldoorn
1:07:51
1:06:55
174
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:07:51
1:05:58
175
Natalie van der Horst
Zeist
1:08:16
1:06:52
176
Marjan Kok
Zwolle
1:08:18
1:07:01
177
Iris Kruller
Nederland
1:08:24
1:06:39
178
Frederique Kolthof
1:08:24
1:06:37
179
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:08:29
1:07:16
180
Myrna Rasker
Beek-Ubbergen
1:08:39
1:06:56
181
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:08:48
1:07:36
182
Mientje Kamps
Milsbeek
1:08:51
1:07:07
183
Irene Pirovano
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:51
1:08:03
184
Lilian Weber
Leiderdorp
1:08:51
1:08:04
185
Ilse Groenouwe
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:01
1:08:03
186
Yvonne Kruithof
Hoorn Nh
1:09:07
1:07:04
187
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:09:13
1:08:14
188
Jolanda Windt
Arnhem
1:09:28
1:07:58
189
Fatma Coban
Rijssen
1:09:48
1:07:55
190
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
1:09:57
1:08:01
191
Brigitte Geerligs
Rheden
1:10:00
1:08:42
192
Monique Kromwijk
Leiden
1:10:07
1:08:02
193
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:10:21
1:08:23
194
Marjola Salemon
Apeldoorn
1:10:36
1:09:22
195
Celina Groothuizen
's-Gravendeel
1:10:57
1:09:54
196
Elske Mouw
Garderen
1:11:08
1:09:32
197
Claudia Schoen
Leiden
1:11:21
1:09:25
198
Louise Petri
's-Gravenhage
1:11:24
1:09:18
199
Dorien Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:11:48
1:10:06
200
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:13:25
1:12:26
201
Marsha Klomp
Twello
1:13:40
1:12:09
202
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:13:40
1:11:42
203
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
1:13:42
1:12:37
204
Jennie Roelofs
Apeldoorn
1:15:56
1:14:16
205
Paula Willers
Blitterswijck
1:17:53
1:16:45
206
Marjolein Windt
Heerewaarden
1:18:17
1:16:47
207
Rianne Zoomers
Ede Gld
1:20:05
1:18:54
208
Joanne Van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:21:11
1:19:46
209
Heleen Hage
Heerde
1:21:11
1:19:08
210
Annemieke Windt
Haarlem
1:21:23
1:19:52
HMAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Grashuis
Apeldoorn
1:17:09
1:17:09
2
Niels Esmeijer
Soest
1:21:43
1:21:42
3
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
1:24:50
1:24:49
4
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
1:26:56
1:26:55
5
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:27:55
1:27:48
6
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:28:43
1:28:36
7
Tali Gefen
Baarn
1:29:23
1:28:43
8
Paul van Olden
Zevenaar
1:29:24
1:29:16
9
Maxim Van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:29:26
1:29:25
10
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:29:38
1:29:33
11
Frank Rijenga
1:29:50
58:33
12
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:30:00
1:29:52
13
Frederik van Dalen
Zoetermeer
1:30:29
1:29:40
14
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:30:57
1:30:53
15
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:31:03
1:30:54
16
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen
1:31:21
1:31:15
17
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:31:34
1:31:28
18
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
1:32:32
1:32:27
19
Stijn Koop
Apeldoorn
1:32:39
1:32:30
20
Ruud van Heijningen
Ugchelen
1:32:55
1:32:47
21
Gijs Megens
Arnhem
1:32:57
1:32:54
22
Paul Van Duursen
Zwolle
1:33:26
1:33:13
23
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:33:32
1:33:29
24
Erik van Luxzenburg
Apeldoorn
1:33:33
1:33:31
25
Erwin Lammertsen
Zwolle
1:33:49
1:33:35
26
Remco Koning
Swifterbant
1:33:50
1:33:40
27
Andrew Webb
Leiden
1:33:55
1:33:51
28
Dirk van Els
Amsterdam
1:33:57
1:33:16
29
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
1:34:05
1:33:56
30
Ronald Hergarden
Malden
1:34:23
1:33:52
31
Jordy Bos
Amersfoort
1:34:28
1:34:27
32
Marco Stoute
Santpoort-Zuid
1:34:45
1:34:42
33
Gerald Kweri
Malden
1:35:02
1:34:52
34
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
1:35:18
1:35:17
35
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
1:35:28
1:35:28
36
Lukas Pepping
Groningen
1:35:29
1:35:18
37
Corné de Leeuw
Schalkhaar
1:35:41
1:35:31
38
Niels Nijland
Twello
1:35:42
1:35:31
39
Jos Bootsman
Nijkerkerveen
1:36:17
1:36:15
40
Bas Hoeijmakers
Arnhem
1:36:37
1:36:10
41
Ioan Juravle
Arnhem
1:36:38
1:36:10
42
Tobias Varenhorst
Breedenbroek
1:37:01
1:37:01
43
Mark van Dord
Amersfoort
1:37:12
1:36:55
44
Maarten Burggraaf
Utrecht
1:37:33
1:37:16
45
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:37:35
1:36:57
46
Barend Sparreboom
Zoetermeer
1:37:52
1:37:02
47
Willem Kaspers
Huizen
1:38:04
1:37:56
48
Ruben Verberne
Son en Breugel
1:38:12
1:38:10
49
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
1:38:30
1:38:17
50
Eelco Mensinga
Apeldoorn
1:38:30
1:37:45
51
Paul te Riele
Deventer
1:38:42
1:38:07
52
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:38:49
1:38:34
53
Wouter de Meer
Apeldoorn
1:38:52
1:38:50
54
Lennert van Dam
Sassenheim
1:39:12
1:38:41
55
Wilfried Nijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:13
1:38:56
56
Jogchum Dijkstra
Dokkum
1:39:22
1:39:06
57
Ivo Varenhorst
Enschede
1:39:24
1:39:24
58
Jacco van Dam
Sassenheim
1:39:33
1:39:03
59
Marco Groeneveld
Wageningen
1:39:41
1:39:01
60
Paul van den Nieuwenhuijz
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:43
1:39:28
61
Joost Hoornweg
Rosmalen
1:39:43
1:39:37
62
Maxim de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:40:07
1:39:32
63
Rick Kerssies
Apeldoorn
1:40:08
1:39:39
64
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:40:09
1:38:58
65
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
1:40:10
1:39:01
66
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:40:20
1:39:39
67
Rob Geerdink
Wezep
1:40:25
1:40:15
68
Nico Engels
Lokeren
1:40:41
1:40:36
69
Carsten Thiesen
Köln
1:40:45
1:40:36
70
Alex Kamphuis
Enschede
1:40:50
1:40:38
71
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:40:53
1:40:38
72
Dennis De Vlaam
Almere
1:40:54
1:40:08
73
Koen Willemans
Lokeren
1:40:58
1:40:53
74
Kurt Certyn
Lokeren
1:41:05
1:40:59
75
Luuk Versluis
's-Gravenhage
1:41:16
1:40:38
76
Marc Kroon
Voorhout
1:41:23
1:41:16
77
Stefan Hol
Apeldoorn
1:41:35
1:40:50
78
Pybe Faber
Eindhoven
1:41:38
1:41:11
79
Yorun van Kasteel
Ede Gld
1:41:39
1:40:57
80
Sander Cornelisse
Zeist
1:41:40
1:40:46
81
Martijn Visser
Utrecht
1:41:57
1:41:11
82
Robert Buitendijk
Rotterdam
1:42:20
1:41:57
83
Ernest Smeets
Deventer
1:42:36
1:42:24
84
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:42:37
1:42:22
85
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:42:38
1:42:23
86
Reinier Gratama
Rosmalen
1:42:50
1:42:09
87
Coen Booster
Rotterdam
1:42:59
1:42:36
88
Lars Slingerland
Apeldoorn
1:43:14
1:42:45
89
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:43:38
1:43:20
90
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:43:50
1:42:20
91
Bram Van Hoorick
Lokeren
1:43:52
1:43:47
92
Ed van 't Erve
Enschede
1:43:52
1:43:16
93
Hans van der Wal
Zoetermeer
1:43:53
1:42:57
94
Rutger van der Kaaij
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:43:56
95
René Markx
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:05
1:43:55
96
Sven Boone
Amersfoort
1:44:22
1:43:26
97
Jesper van der Marel
Sassenheim
1:44:28
1:43:56
98
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
1:44:37
1:44:10
99
Niek Hesse
Zeist
1:44:43
1:43:22
100
Emiel Lulofs
Apeldoorn
1:44:43
1:43:21
101
Peter van DerBeek
's-Gravenhage
1:44:45
1:44:36
102
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:44:52
1:44:08
103
Ernest Nolten
Heelsum
1:44:55
1:44:30
104
Arthur van Es
Putten
1:44:56
1:43:42
105
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:45:04
1:44:53
106
Victor van Pel
Haarlem
1:45:05
1:44:33
107
Marco van Gooswilligen
Wageningen
1:45:08
1:44:44
108
Bert Knol
Gasselternijveen
1:45:16
1:45:04
109
Cor Kooij
Leersum
1:45:16
1:44:54
110
Simon Pieter Knepper
Zoetermeer
1:45:21
1:44:22
111
Piet Jan van der Marel
Sassenheim
1:45:42
1:45:13
112
Roel Röttger
Doetinchem
1:45:45
1:45:17
113
Jelle Willems
Bennekom
1:45:48
1:44:29
114
Ignacio Yarnoz
Renkum
1:45:51
1:45:25
115
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:45:52
1:44:55
116
Hugo Louter
Apeldoorn
1:46:12
1:44:40
117
Edmund Boering
Arnhem
1:46:26
1:45:43
118
Klaus Manten
Kleve
1:46:28
1:45:18
119
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
1:46:32
1:45:47
120
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:46:49
1:45:42
121
Frank Heinen
Houten
1:47:00
1:46:36
122
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:47:04
1:45:36
123
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:47:12
1:46:11
124
Dirk-Jan Koch
's-Gravenhage
1:47:17
1:46:16
125
Jerry Borger
Zoetermeer
1:47:20
1:46:21
126
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:47:27
1:46:18
127
Jeroen Troost
Tiel
1:47:30
1:46:02
128
Quintus van der Bijl
Reeuwijk
1:47:58
1:47:31
129
Henk-Jan Heij
Ede Gld
1:48:05
1:47:40
130
Koen Verhaag
Cuijk
1:48:24
1:47:47
131
Hans Snjjders
Woerden
1:48:38
1:47:41
132
Fred Koppenjan
Ede Gld
1:49:02
1:48:19
133
André Slob
Hoenderloo
1:49:02
1:48:19
134
Raymond Hoffmans
Amersfoort
1:49:14
1:48:47
135
Henri Elbertse
Arnhem
1:49:22
1:48:20
136
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
1:49:31
1:48:41
137
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:49:33
1:48:30
138
Alwin Lotterman
Apeldoorn
1:49:41
1:49:20
139
Jeroen Nijhuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:48
1:48:24
140
Dennis van den Eijnden
De Meern
1:49:59
1:49:11
141
Mario Malestein
Stroe
1:50:03
1:49:44
142
Jaap Looijen
Almere
1:50:12
1:49:13
143
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
1:50:14
1:49:55
144
Gerard Fidder
Arnhem
1:50:23
1:49:57
145
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
1:50:25
1:50:00
146
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:50:37
1:50:14
147
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:51:18
1:50:00
148
Edwin Sierat
Zoetermeer
1:51:24
1:50:26
149
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
1:51:35
1:50:05
150
Paul Wegener
Almere
1:51:39
1:50:38
151
Danny De Nul
Lokeren
1:51:49
1:51:44
152
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:51:53
1:51:38
153
Antonio Sergio D Ellero
Wassenaar
1:51:55
1:51:43
154
Henry Laning
Putten
1:51:56
1:50:34
155
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:52:15
1:51:59
156
Jort Roorda
Elst Gld
1:52:20
1:51:54
157
Anne Miedema
Grou
1:52:21
1:51:20
158
Robert Jan Derksen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:52:33
1:51:03
159
Menno Keilman
Zwijndrecht
1:52:52
1:51:17
160
Eduard Faro
Spijkenisse
1:52:52
1:51:16
161
Jonathan Bergmann
Lunteren
1:53:22
1:52:31
162
Jaap Koppejan
Apeldoorn
1:53:36
1:53:06
163
Han Schoppink
Almelo
1:53:38
1:53:24
164
Lieven Schelstraete
Bertem
1:53:49
1:53:30
165
Jos van Deur
Nijmegen
1:53:51
1:53:15
166
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:54:13
1:53:01
167
Theo Meijvogel
Hillegom
1:54:21
1:53:58
168
Joey Plaggenborg
Apeldoorn
1:54:27
1:53:38
169
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
1:54:32
1:53:42
170
Hans van Eck
Doorwerth
1:54:35
1:53:09
171
Richard Pijpers
Zoetermeer
1:54:38
1:53:46
172
Johan Willems
Beuningen Gld
1:54:46
1:53:26
173
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:57
1:54:06
174
Rinke Klouwen
Bunnik
1:55:28
1:54:46
175
Bart Westmaas
Eelde
1:55:51
1:55:14
176
Peter Kleijn
Arnhem
1:56:15
1:55:35
177
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
1:56:22
1:55:00
178
Jasper Van Amstel
wolfheze
1:56:28
1:55:09
179
Démis Böhmer
Heteren
1:56:30
1:54:57
180
Paul Hofman
Bleiswijk
1:56:41
1:55:06
181
René Pasman
Ermelo
1:56:46
1:55:41
182
Niels Botterblom
Ermelo
1:56:46
1:55:40
183
Richard Rutten
Nijmegen
1:56:49
1:55:31
184
Ronald Cozijn
Delft
1:56:51
1:55:13
185
Bart Visser
Leiden
1:57:04
1:56:17
186
Maikel Jonkers
Amersfoort
1:57:23
1:56:25
187
Peter Feil
Wageningen
1:57:44
1:56:33
188
Remko Gerbrandij
Woudsend
1:57:54
1:57:18
189
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:57:57
1:57:19
190
Edward Musch
Barendrecht
1:57:58
1:56:32
191
Henk van der Does
Apeldoorn
1:58:05
1:57:44
192
Rob van Emst
Apeldoorn
1:58:11
1:57:41
193
Elmar Kommer
Garderen
1:58:46
1:57:46
194
Rutger van der Starre
Boskoop
1:58:51
1:58:08
195
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
1:58:54
1:57:19
196
Hans van der Ven
Houten
1:59:04
1:57:56
197
Arjan Elschot
Zwijndrecht
1:59:35
1:58:10
198
Henk Timmerman
Apeldoorn
1:59:51
1:59:05
199
Milo Warmerdam
Leiden
1:59:55
1:59:23
200
Van Herwaarden
Utrecht
1:59:55
1:58:48
201
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
2:00:11
1:59:07
202
Rob Kocks
Ridderkerk
2:00:12
1:58:47
203
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
2:00:20
1:59:16
204
Edwin van de Geijn
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:22
1:58:55
205
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
2:00:39
1:59:06
206
Rene Schuring
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:00:55
1:59:40
207
Tim Oosterveer
Wageningen
2:00:59
2:00:05
208
Erik Kooiman
Rotterdam
2:01:02
1:59:46
209
Paul Maas
Arnhem
2:01:15
2:00:01
210
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
2:01:23
2:00:43
211
Martin den Dekker
Kampen
2:01:23
2:00:43
212
Eric van Dijk
Bennekom
2:01:41
2:00:22
213
René Hettfleisch
Zoetermeer
2:02:08
2:01:11
214
Peter van den Berg
Apeldoorn
2:02:58
2:02:46
215
Jasper Goossens
Purmerend
2:03:05
2:02:34
216
Bas van der Borden
Vlaardingen
2:03:12
2:01:56
217
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
2:03:13
2:01:57
218
Rob Wouters
Schiedam
2:03:13
2:01:56
219
Remco Weeber
Hoevelaken
2:03:17
2:02:58
220
Bram Link
Delft
2:03:44
2:02:41
221
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
2:04:08
2:02:51
222
Piet Bastiaanse
Arnhem
2:04:39
2:03:07
223
Elmar Bottemanne
Ede Gld
2:06:27
2:05:13
224
MLT Hulshof Feenstra
Tienhoven Ut
2:07:00
2:05:39
225
Arend Van Helden
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:07:01
2:05:22
226
Allert Schokker
Deventer
2:07:06
2:05:29
227
Cor van 't Woudt
Zwolle
2:07:13
2:06:06
228
Jesper Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
2:08:17
2:06:48
229
Simon Spanjer
Naarden
2:08:38
2:07:45
230
Bart van Ommen
Gouda
2:08:44
2:07:33
231
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
2:08:48
2:07:19
232
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
2:08:58
2:07:47
233
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
2:09:10
2:07:30
234
Sjirk Bijma
Wageningen
2:10:00
2:08:46
235
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:10:07
2:08:25
236
Erwin van de Beek
Zeewolde
2:10:19
2:09:01
237
Martin Hess
Offenburg
2:10:35
2:09:07
238
Marco van den Wildenberg
Nuenen
2:10:39
2:10:02
239
Peter van Rijn
Apeldoorn
2:10:47
2:09:35
240
Roel de Lange
Pijnacker
2:11:40
2:10:28
241
Harm van Orden
Vorden
2:11:43
2:10:56
242
Michel van der Ven
Utrecht
2:12:40
2:11:30
243
Hank Winters
's-Gravenhage
2:14:35
2:13:25
244
Arjan Tetteroo
Zoetermeer
2:15:05
2:14:09
245
Ben Engel
Deventer
2:16:03
2:15:37
246
Maurice van der Zalm
's-Gravenhage
2:16:25
2:15:14
247
Berthold Giesbers
Huenxe
2:16:58
2:15:50
248
Maarten Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:17:32
2:16:15
249
Jelmer Gerbrandij
Woudsend
2:17:38
2:16:59
250
Frans Baljeu
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:18:15
2:17:07
251
Sander van Osch
Heerde
2:19:01
2:18:07
252
Richard Lauwrier
Swifterbant
2:21:12
2:20:47
253
Frank Vunderink
Apeldoorn
2:21:55
2:20:14
254
Martijn Kloppenburg
Groningen
2:22:03
2:20:26
255
Wim Boet
Dongen
2:22:22
2:20:49
256
Eddy van der Wit
Zeewolde
2:25:54
2:24:58
257
Evert Kraaima
Ede Gld
2:26:12
2:25:55
258
Hans van der Hoeven
Zwolle
2:26:27
2:25:51
259
Mark van der Stelt
Siddeburen
2:29:44
2:28:50
260
Jan Hendrik Varenhorst
Breedenbroek
3:08:00
3:08:00
HVRO, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:31:14
1:30:58
2
Renee Ligteringen
Amsterdam
1:32:58
1:32:54
3
Sandra De Jonge
1:33:20
1:33:17
4
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
1:35:14
1:35:13
5
Laura Koch
Son en Breugel
1:38:12
1:38:09
6
Jeannine van Oosterom
Zwolle
1:38:12
1:37:58
7
Maaike De Ridder
Bertem
1:39:43
1:39:26
8
Jos Schubert
Huissen
1:40:14
1:39:34
9
Nathalie Hoornaert
oosterbeek
1:43:12
1:43:02
10
Tessa de Jonge
Utrecht
1:44:19
1:43:26
11
Renate van Leuken
Apeldoorn
1:44:24
1:44:09
12
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:44:47
1:44:39
13
Maaike van Brummelen
Apeldoorn
1:44:51
1:44:31
14
Marieke Dijkzeul
Ugchelen
1:44:52
1:44:08
15
Jolanda van Breugel
Apeldoorn
1:44:56
1:43:43
16
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
1:45:04
1:44:53
17
Delphine Jantzen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:36
1:45:14
18
Esmoreit van Eck
Arnhem
1:45:41
1:45:37
19
Esther Arntz
Winssen
1:45:57
1:44:34
20
Esther Appeldoorn
Rotterdam
1:46:04
1:45:44
21
Lieske Boering
Arnhem
1:46:26
1:45:42
22
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
1:46:30
1:46:12
23
Edith Sierat
Zoetermeer
1:48:20
1:47:22
24
Jobke Hillaert
Breukelen Ut
1:49:42
1:48:52
25
Marja Klijn
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:48:50
26
Melissa Slaghekke
Rotterdam
1:50:10
1:49:16
27
Nieke Verschaeren
's-Gravenhage
1:50:14
1:49:21
28
Hannah Welter
Velp Gld
1:50:24
1:49:35
29
Nicole Looijen
Arnhem
1:50:40
1:49:47
30
Livia Franssen
Wageningen
1:51:00
1:49:40
31
Laura Thiessens
Apeldoorn
1:51:03
1:50:14
32
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:51:37
33
Wenny van Os
Nijmegen
1:51:57
1:51:24
34
Paula van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:52:05
1:51:44
35
Stefanie Hurenkamp
Twello
1:52:05
1:51:43
36
Jetske van der Schaar
Nijmegen
1:53:51
1:53:18
37
Carmen Balleur
Nijmegen
1:53:51
1:53:15
38
Christine Giesbers
Huenxe
1:54:21
1:53:37
39
Antoinette Derksen
Arnhem
1:54:33
1:53:48
40
Jossie Rotteveel
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:55:00
41
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
1:56:29
1:55:37
42
Pascale Voermans
Nijmegen
1:56:38
1:55:30
43
Maaike Beenes
Apeldoorn
1:56:53
1:55:30
44
Desiree Kooloos
Houten
1:56:54
1:55:46
45
Sylvia Baas
Amersfoort
1:57:23
1:56:26
46
Maartje Dol
Voorburg
1:57:41
1:56:36
47
Kirsten Brandt
Arnhem
1:57:43
1:57:07
48
Michelle Lijster
Pijnacker
1:58:15
1:57:02
49
Danique Couprie
Zwolle
1:58:40
1:57:48
50
Larissa Kommer
Garderen
1:58:45
1:57:45
51
Milica Antic
Amsterdam
1:58:51
1:57:31
52
Yu-Mei Yen
Uithoorn
1:58:53
1:57:52
53
Marieke Francke
Rotterdam
1:59:10
1:57:53
54
Anna Jones
Leiden
1:59:51
1:58:27
55
Marlies Hoefkens
Amersfoort
2:00:03
1:59:25
56
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
2:00:09
1:59:40
57
Nadine Ballangee
Vijfhuizen
2:00:22
1:58:55
58
Meriam Kemperman
Arnhem
2:00:29
1:59:26
59
Hanneke Broertjes
Arnhem
2:00:35
1:59:29
60
Mariska Kleinhaarhuis
Arnhem
2:00:36
1:59:29
61
Claudia Ebens-van Gils
Rotterdam
2:01:02
2:00:42
62
Joyce Rebers
Rockanje
2:01:56
2:00:25
63
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
2:02:01
2:01:30
64
Liesbeth Schut
Amersfoort
2:02:02
2:00:31
65
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
2:02:42
2:01:55
66
Michelle van de Braak
Groningen
2:02:58
2:02:38
67
Carolien Kooiman
Vlaardingen
2:03:12
2:01:55
68
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
2:04:11
2:03:03
69
Elske Nengerman
Arnhem
2:04:24
2:03:50
70
Marieke van de Vlag
Apeldoorn
2:04:32
2:02:56
71
Maxime van der Ven
Houten
2:04:35
2:03:25
72
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
2:04:52
2:04:05
73
Martine van Schoor
's-Gravenhage
2:05:15
2:04:36
74
Karin vd Heiligenberg
Beuningen Gld
2:06:42
2:05:21
75
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
2:06:51
2:06:10
76
Elisa Conte
Utrecht
2:07:07
2:05:29
77
Meta van Ruijven
Wageningen
2:07:08
2:06:44
78
Yvonne de Haan
EDE
2:08:09
2:07:04
79
Brigitte van Houwelingen
Ridderkerk
2:08:17
2:06:49
80
Lisa Dokter
Stadskanaal
2:09:01
2:07:35
81
Jolanda Bovenhorst
Vlagtwedde
2:09:01
2:07:35
82
Edith Buscher
Antwerpen
2:09:03
2:07:56
83
Gaike van der Linden
Nijmegen
2:09:50
2:09:15
84
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
2:10:22
2:09:34
85
Ingrid van Giesen
Ridderkerk
2:10:25
2:09:20
86
Christina Hess
Offenburg
2:10:35
2:09:07
87
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
2:10:39
2:10:02
88
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
2:10:47
2:09:14
89
Elise Kocks
Ridderkerk
2:10:58
2:09:35
90
Leontien Schuiling
Leiden
2:11:15
2:10:45
91
Joanne Hofman
Bleiswijk
2:11:27
2:09:53
92
Anneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
2:11:38
2:10:55
93
Denise van der Pijl
Barendrecht
2:11:38
2:10:13
94
Louise van Dijk
Ede Gld
2:12:25
2:11:05
95
Anne Rappoldt
Utrecht
2:12:27
2:11:22
96
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
2:13:46
2:13:23
97
Yuri Bastiaanse
Bemmel
2:13:53
2:12:20
98
Marieke Gorkink
Apeldoorn
2:14:26
2:13:52
99
Janneke Ketelaars
Utrecht
2:14:42
2:14:21
100
Marleen van den Bosch
Doorwerth
2:17:58
2:16:48
101
Petra Boon
Amstelveen
2:18:41
2:18:09
102
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
2:18:42
2:18:09
103
Monique Koenes
Almere
2:19:01
2:18:01
104
Wendy Boet
Dongen
2:19:11
2:17:39
105
Lisanne Versteegt
Rotterdam
2:19:18
2:17:54
106
Mira Varenhorst
2:19:29
2:19:29
107
Simone Schoenmaker
Utrecht
2:19:36
2:18:44
108
Annemarie Lems
Alblasserdam
2:20:34
2:19:53
109
Else Kiers
Leeuwarden
2:22:01
2:20:24
110
Pascalle Van den Bosch
Leveroy
2:22:05
2:20:43
111
Jolijn Veerman
Apeldoorn
2:22:14
2:21:12
112
Nanda de Jonge
Vlaardingen
2:23:07
2:22:11
113
Daisy Belt
Wassenaar
2:24:01
2:23:12
114
Rianne Prins
Ede Gld
2:24:44
2:23:49
115
Yvon Passe
Hilversum
2:25:14
2:24:16
116
Coby de Swart
Zeewolde
2:25:54
2:24:58
117
Anna Kerkhof
Utrecht
2:26:31
2:25:16
118
Sonja Nijman
Rosmalen
2:26:41
2:25:11
119
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
2:29:47
2:28:13
120
Béatrice von Poppe
Veenendaal
2:31:20
2:30:19
121
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
2:35:39
2:34:20
122
Renske Nieuwenhuis
Vlagtwedde
2:36:46
2:35:16
123
Marleen Bastiaanse
Arnhem
2:37:09
2:35:37
124
Mariëlle van Vegten
Wassenaar
2:45:03
2:44:15
28MAN, TRAIL 28 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Relouw
Sittard
2:03:07
2:03:05
2
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
2:03:09
2:03:04
3
Rik Wemmenhove
's-Gravenhage
2:05:04
2:05:01
4
Jamie Chisholm
Amsterdam
2:09:29
2:08:58
5
Marc Westendorp
Nederland
2:10:18
2:10:07
6
Wouter Feitsma
2:10:40
2:10:29
7
Freek de Best
Heumen
2:12:27
2:12:26
8
Bas Albers
Zoetermeer
2:13:20
2:13:19
9
Berten De Vleeschauwer
Lokeren
2:14:34
2:14:34
10
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
2:15:47
2:15:45
11
Bob van Buuren
Delft
2:15:49
2:15:32
12
Jurrien Knibbe
Amsterdam
2:16:04
2:15:26
13
Jan Sips
Brussels
2:16:11
2:16:09
14
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
2:16:17
2:15:44
15
Danny van der Sluis
Zoetermeer
2:16:17
2:15:41
16
Olle Larsson
Amsterdam
2:16:24
2:16:15
17
Max Daarnhouwer
Naarden
2:18:14
2:18:11
18
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Soest
2:18:25
2:18:17
19
Erwin van Harten
Rotterdam
2:18:33
2:18:33
20
Andreas de Graaf
Zoetermeer
2:19:11
2:18:38
21
Martijn Duchateau
Maasbommel
2:19:34
2:19:31
22
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:20:56
2:20:54
23
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
2:21:01
2:20:48
24
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
2:21:13
2:21:11
25
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
2:21:15
2:20:48
26
Antoine Flori
Haarlem
2:21:20
2:21:07
27
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
2:21:26
2:21:18
28
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
2:21:50
2:21:42
29
Roelof Posthouwer
Putten
2:23:02
2:22:44
30
Janwillem van der Endt
Deventer
2:23:26
2:23:26
31
Leo de Groot
Hellendoorn
2:23:44
2:23:33
32
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Utrecht
2:25:42
2:25:41
33
Geurt Jan van der Meiden
's-Gravenhage
2:25:49
2:25:40
34
Nico Parasie
Voorburg
2:26:26
2:25:54
35
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
2:27:00
2:26:53
36
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
2:27:14
2:26:42
37
Steven Stolp
Bennekom
2:27:14
2:26:57
38
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
2:27:42
2:27:36
39
Erik van der Korput
Dieren
2:28:17
2:27:18
40
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
2:28:37
2:28:30
41
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
2:29:27
2:29:17
42
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
2:30:08
2:30:00
43
Edgar Taale
Dordrecht
2:31:26
2:31:19
44
Kees Beltman
Deventer
2:32:21
2:32:11
45
Michel Reuser
Laag Soeren
2:33:10
2:32:09
46
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
2:33:31
2:33:05
47
Richard Müller
Apeldoorn
2:33:37
2:32:54
48
Christiaan Leibbrandt
Utrecht
2:33:50
2:33:33
49
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
2:33:56
2:33:24
50
JanPieter Klaver
Landsmeer
2:34:06
2:33:15
51
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
2:34:09
2:33:39
52
Ben van der Eijk
Delft
2:34:17
2:34:07
53
Philip Cozijnsen
Ede Gld
2:34:50
2:34:39
54
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
2:34:59
2:34:11
55
Jeroen Klein Paste
Zutphen
2:35:12
2:34:23
56
Mattheus Poorthuis
Rotterdam
2:35:53
2:35:49
57
Roel Engel
Barendrecht
2:36:44
2:35:50
58
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
2:36:59
2:36:09
59
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
2:37:10
2:36:42
60
Jan Paul Voogd
Amsterdam
2:37:28
2:36:40
61
Leo Goes
Houten
2:37:35
2:37:11
62
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
2:37:40
2:37:03
63
Tako Lansbergen
Leiderdorp
2:37:48
2:37:37
64
Simon Roberts
Lokeren
2:38:10
2:38:07
65
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
2:39:11
2:38:48
66
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
2:39:22
2:38:39
67
Martin den Hamer
Vlaardingen
2:39:23
2:38:41
68
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
2:40:08
2:39:48
69
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
2:40:34
2:40:34
70
Mark Grim
Druten
2:40:45
2:40:00
71
Laurens Donkerbroek
Deventer
2:40:46
2:40:40
72
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
2:40:48
2:40:20
73
Jaqien Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
2:41:11
2:40:30
74
Jan Willem Feitsma
Rotterdam
2:41:29
2:41:17
75
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:41:31
2:41:26
76
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41:38
2:40:39
77
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
2:41:39
2:40:28
78
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
2:42:08
2:41:54
79
Hans Roos
Vries
2:42:09
2:41:31
80
Andries Nap
Rhenen
2:42:23
2:41:17
81
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
2:42:40
2:41:59
82
Marijn van Goudoever
Amsterdam
2:42:48
2:42:18
83
Robin Truijens
Arnhem
2:42:52
2:42:28
84
Erik van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
2:42:58
2:42:20
85
Wouter de Jong
Wageningen
2:43:04
2:41:55
86
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
2:43:04
2:42:16
87
Henk Bosma
Bussum
2:43:06
2:42:53
88
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:43:09
2:42:53
89
Sylvester Nieuwe Weme
Apeldoorn
2:43:21
2:42:35
90
Ron Aret
Gouda
2:43:28
2:42:56
91
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
2:43:49
2:43:31
92
Henk Offringa
Gouda
2:43:59
2:43:23
93
Richard Butter
Dieren
2:44:16
2:43:17
94
BAS van der Burgt
Boxtel
2:44:37
2:44:31
95
Olaf Dekkers
Leiden
2:44:51
2:44:26
96
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
2:45:03
2:44:47
97
Stefan van Leeuwen
Nederland
2:45:38
2:45:05
98
Han ten Hove
Apeldoorn
2:46:04
2:45:34
99
Erik Baars
Hillegom
2:46:07
2:45:43
100
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
2:46:41
2:46:22
101
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
2:46:53
2:46:33
102
Arthur Bassant
Rotterdam
2:47:27
2:46:32
103
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
2:47:32
2:47:17
104
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
2:47:34
2:47:24
105
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam
2:47:35
2:46:53
106
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
2:47:42
2:46:27
107
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
2:47:45
2:47:08
108
Theo Willemink
Amersfoort
2:47:50
2:47:07
109
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
2:48:37
2:48:32
110
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
2:48:51
2:48:40
111
Johan Bassant
Rotterdam
2:48:57
2:48:02
112
Johnny Van Beers
Amsterdam
2:49:23
2:48:56
113
Taco Langeveld
Hillegom
2:49:26
2:49:03
114
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
2:49:32
2:48:26
115
Frank Borgeld
Amsterdam
2:49:32
2:48:25
116
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
2:49:32
2:48:25
117
Bas Kikkers
Lelystad
2:49:35
2:48:30
118
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
2:49:46
2:49:27
119
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
2:50:05
2:49:22
120
John Hogebrug
Zoetermeer
2:50:32
2:49:53
121
Marcel Groen
Hilversum
2:50:35
2:50:12
122
Wouter Versluis
Hilversum
2:50:35
2:50:13
123
Aart Diepeveen
Rhenen
2:50:37
2:49:28
124
Richard Keppel
Alkmaar
2:50:44
2:50:37
125
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
2:50:45
2:50:07
126
Cor van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
2:51:24
2:51:21
127
Floris Birnie
Hilversum
2:51:26
2:50:15
128
Florian van Leeuwen
Leiden
2:51:26
2:50:21
129
Benno Steentjes
Hengelo Gld
2:51:44
2:51:26
130
Ludo Vandijck
Bocholt
2:51:51
2:51:16
131
Patrick Geuns
Meeuwen
2:51:51
2:51:16
132
Alex Leten
Meeuwen
2:51:51
2:51:17
133
Pascal Schenk
Leiden
2:52:15
2:51:08
134
Krijn Zuyderhoudt
Leiden
2:52:15
2:51:08
135
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
2:52:20
2:51:31
136
Nop Otten
Didam
2:52:21
2:51:31
137
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
2:52:31
2:52:14
138
Sjaak van Os
Ridderkerk
2:52:46
2:51:47
139
Harm Willem Stuut
Apeldoorn
2:52:52
2:52:25
140
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
2:53:19
2:52:19
141
Joost Breijer
Zoetermeer
2:53:25
2:52:46
142
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
2:53:39
2:52:37
143
Jan van Meurs
Vlaardingen
2:53:44
2:52:42
144
Ernst Ullersma
Arnhem
2:53:58
2:53:00
145
Bas Buitendijk
Maassluis
2:54:05
2:53:29
146
Raimond Kientz
Zoetermeer
2:54:34
2:53:56
147
Kjeld Folst
Zoetermeer
2:54:36
2:53:57
148
Daniel Molanus
Amsterdam
2:54:45
2:54:12
149
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
2:55:20
2:55:02
150
Karel Heij
Bennekom
2:55:57
2:55:23
151
Frans Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
2:56:11
2:55:29
152
Stefan Heger
's-Gravenhage
2:56:19
2:55:26
153
Walter Hukema
Purmerend
2:56:25
2:55:35
154
Jan de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:58:08
2:57:24
155
Rory Goderie
's-Gravenhage
2:58:09
2:57:25
156
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
2:58:32
2:57:39
157
Frans Clignet
Apeldoorn
2:58:54
2:58:25
158
Hugo Boullosa Gonzalez
Eindhoven
2:59:09
2:58:29
159
Reinier van Os
Oss
2:59:20
2:59:00
160
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
2:59:25
2:58:38
161
Alex Barnard
Barneveld
2:59:47
2:59:23
162
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
2:59:56
2:59:12
163
John Smink
Barneveld
2:59:56
2:59:41
164
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
2:59:59
2:59:16
165
Peter Berg
Utrecht
3:00:22
2:59:57
166
Tjerk Sminia
Wageningen
3:00:47
3:00:08
167
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
3:00:52
3:00:06
168
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
3:01:12
3:00:50
169
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
3:01:22
3:00:26
170
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
3:01:23
3:01:03
171
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
3:01:30
3:01:03
172
Kasper Martinot
Doorwerth
3:01:40
3:00:54
173
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
3:02:08
3:01:17
174
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
3:02:09
3:01:17
175
Michiel Van Diemen
Tilburg
3:03:06
3:02:22
176
Bram Van Diemen
Tilburg
3:03:06
3:02:21
177
Jeroen te Hofstee
Apeldoorn
3:04:03
3:03:21
178
Xavier Troncho Lucia
Eindhoven
3:05:00
3:04:20
179
Remi de Git
Purmerend
3:05:26
3:04:36
180
Albert Fischer
Zeist
3:05:53
3:04:57
181
Wilbert Alkemade
Rhenen
3:06:19
3:05:12
182
Freerk van der Meulen
Gorinchem
3:07:00
3:05:52
183
Erik Burgers
Apeldoorn
3:08:14
3:07:17
184
Dennis Smit
Arnhem
3:08:28
3:07:30
185
Harmen Schaap
Ede Gld
3:08:56
3:07:47
186
Thije Schaap
Ede Gld
3:08:56
3:07:47
187
Jan Koornneef
Pijnacker
3:09:45
3:09:13
188
Evans Turina
Reeuwijk
3:10:29
3:09:49
189
John Pelgrom
Twello
3:11:16
3:11:05
190
Frank Jansen
Bunne
3:11:33
3:10:30
191
John Muijs
Landsmeer
3:12:15
3:11:22
192
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
3:12:32
3:11:40
193
Rien de Wissel
Montfoort
3:12:58
3:12:02
194
Koen Desmaretz
Berchem
3:13:08
3:12:13
195
Jochem Finnema
Stoutenburg-Noord
3:13:12
3:13:05
196
Donny van den Wildenberg
Beek en Donk
3:13:19
3:12:27
197
Patrice van Zaanen
De Bilt
3:14:01
3:13:48
198
Remy Bouwens
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:14:11
3:13:46
199
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
3:19:19
3:18:51
200
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
3:20:01
3:19:41
201
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
3:20:33
3:19:19
202
Mark Pijl
Landsmeer
3:21:27
3:20:34
203
Berend van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
3:25:20
3:24:19
204
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
3:25:48
3:24:53
205
Peter Bouman
Wateringen
3:26:17
3:25:50
206
Reinhardt Smit
Leiden
3:26:26
3:26:20
207
Jan Stigter
Huizen
3:29:31
3:28:42
208
Coen Verhage
Voorburg
3:29:41
3:28:37
209
Peter Brussé
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:30:01
3:29:01
210
Hilbert van Krieken
's-Gravenhage
3:35:06
3:34:03
211
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
3:35:22
3:34:19
212
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
3:36:06
3:35:04
213
Rieko Besselink
Winterswijk
3:42:19
3:41:58
214
Roeland de Vos
's-Gravenhage
3:52:56
3:52:02
215
Christo Motz
Rotterdam
4:04:43
4:04:25
28VRO, TRAIL 28 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie Jager
Arnhem
2:18:49
2:18:46
2
Lot Stevens
Lokeren
2:19:02
2:18:59
3
Nicole Vernhout
Apeldoorn
2:27:04
2:26:57
4
Mariska Heeman
Utrecht
2:29:15
2:29:07
5
Marleen van Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
2:31:23
2:31:23
6
Nikki Mulder
Amsterdam
2:33:51
2:33:20
7
Anne Mebelder
Utrecht
2:35:54
2:35:44
8
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
2:41:02
2:40:33
9
Hinde Haest
Amsterdam
2:41:56
2:41:43
10
Patty Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
2:42:36
2:42:34
11
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
2:44:33
2:44:24
12
Inge Zomerdijk
2:46:16
2:46:01
13
Elke Vierwind
Didam
2:50:33
2:50:12
14
Tamara van Kleef
Bergschenhoek
2:50:44
2:50:37
15
Honorata Mazepus
Leiden
2:51:23
2:50:18
16
Esther Hamoen
's-Gravenhage
2:56:05
2:55:40
17
Marloes van de Klundert
Baarle-Nassau
2:57:22
2:57:05
18
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
2:57:32
2:57:11
19
Jeike Wallinga
Arnhem
2:58:21
2:57:23
20
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
2:58:44
2:58:04
21
Sabine van Gessel
Oss
2:59:20
2:59:00
22
Karin van Tongeren
Zoeterwoude
2:59:22
2:58:44
23
Sonja Jansen
Wenum Wiesel
2:59:29
2:59:00
24
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
3:03:30
3:02:33
25
Renate Maat
Utrecht
3:04:28
3:03:59
26
Claire Ferguson
Brussels
3:04:36
3:04:31
27
Yvonne Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
3:05:25
3:04:47
28
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
3:06:16
3:05:41
29
Sabine Metzelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:07:18
3:06:48
30
Els Duchateau-Polkerman
Maasbommel
3:07:47
3:06:50
31
Marriël Schelhaas
Rotterdam
3:08:09
3:07:55
32
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
3:08:40
3:08:27
33
Karin Herbschleb
Nijmegen
3:09:44
3:09:20
34
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
3:10:10
3:09:54
35
Cindy Deuning
Utrecht
3:11:36
3:11:24
36
Caroline den Hartog
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:14:11
3:13:47
37
Elodie Delassus
Utrecht
3:14:29
3:13:16
38
Lia Kruithof
Leiden
3:15:29
3:15:14
39
Inge Versluis
Ermelo
3:16:27
3:15:14
40
Beztine Engelsman
Nederland
3:16:27
3:15:16
41
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
3:17:26
3:15:39
42
Melissa Koorneef
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:17:43
3:16:56
43
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
3:17:43
3:16:56
44
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
3:18:06
3:17:04
45
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
3:19:32
3:18:36
46
Birgit Zegers
Doorwerth
3:19:38
3:18:53
47
Diny Kok
Twello
3:21:43
3:21:31
48
Marlot Sobels
Utrecht
3:21:46
3:20:34
49
Tessa van der Meer van Houtum
Apeldoorn
3:22:53
3:22:23
50
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
3:22:55
3:22:29
51
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
3:25:31
3:24:40
52
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
3:25:33
3:25:33
53
Inga Zielonka
Leiden
3:26:25
3:26:20
54
Karin Seegers
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:29:53
3:28:54
55
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
3:35:25
3:35:12
56
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
3:41:52
3:40:59
57
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
3:42:18
3:41:17
58
Monique Tijdeman
Winterswijk
3:42:19
3:41:58
59
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
4:05:21
4:04:44
15MAN, TRAIL 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:01:40
1:01:40
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:03:07
1:03:07
3
Henk Bos
Barneveld
1:05:40
1:05:39
4
Lieuwe Brouwer
Utrecht
1:07:27
1:07:23
5
Dimitri Vraywdeunt
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:24
1:08:55
6
Maarten Engelberts
Alphen aan den Rijjn
1:12:05
1:12:04
7
Marcel Verweij
Loosdrecht
1:12:12
1:12:04
8
Jaap Bovens
Arnhem
1:14:37
1:14:28
9
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
1:15:09
1:15:04
10
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:15:37
1:15:34
11
Marc Capel
Apeldoorn
1:16:22
1:16:06
12
Tjeerd Westerhof
Ermelo
1:16:22
1:16:01
13
Joep Van der Laan
Weesp
1:17:14
1:17:05
14
Jeroen Gaasbeek
Linschoten
1:17:39
1:16:42
15
Erwin Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:20
1:17:06
16
Jan De Laet
Wilrijk
1:18:45
1:18:33
17
Ernst Meindersma
Vaassen
1:18:50
1:18:30
18
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:19:10
1:19:09
19
John Kuik
Lelystad
1:19:13
1:18:57
20
Koen Brinkerink
Nijmegen
1:19:14
1:18:46
21
Matthijs van Bruggen
Utrecht
1:19:15
1:17:02
22
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
1:20:06
1:19:58
23
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:20:06
1:19:57
24
Harrie Prinsen
Emmeloord
1:20:24
1:19:36
25
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:30
1:19:37
26
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
1:20:36
1:20:27
27
Minguel Foendoe
Zoetermeer
1:20:50
1:19:31
28
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
1:20:58
1:20:13
29
Jeroen Hak
Nieuw-Vennep
1:21:35
1:21:32
30
Richel Driessen
Dordrecht
1:21:56
1:21:50
31
Jos Deurloo
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:20:07
32
Koen Van Gelder
Lelystad
1:21:59
1:20:48
33
Patrick Roggeveen
Rotterdam
1:22:45
1:22:21
34
Wim Baks
Borculo
1:22:58
1:22:54
35
Robin Beukeboom
Ede Gld
1:23:03
1:22:34
36
Hans Kwappenberg
Apeldoorn
1:23:37
1:23:35
37
Startnummer 2549
Apeldoorn
1:23:44
1:22:59
38
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
1:23:58
1:23:24
39
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:37
40
Ramon Knop
Zuidwolde Dr
1:24:23
1:24:14
41
Henrie Meijer
Harskamp
1:24:27
1:23:22
42
Thijs Leentvaar
Renkum
1:24:29
1:24:01
43
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
1:24:42
1:23:57
44
Charles de Grefte
Purmerend
1:24:58
1:24:55
45
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:59
1:24:51
46
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:25:26
1:25:05
47
Jan-Willem Bardoel
Delft
1:25:26
1:25:04
48
Floris Peek
Den Haag
1:25:26
1:25:04
49
Anton Sanderman
wolfheze
1:25:30
1:24:05
50
Günther Ouwendijk
Maassluis
1:25:33
1:25:18
51
Pim Deurloo
Milsbeek
1:25:57
1:24:04
52
Rene Cazander
Utrecht
1:26:11
1:25:53
53
Twan Verboom
Apeldoorn
1:26:18
1:26:07
54
Max Bouman
Den Haag
1:26:25
1:23:33
55
Kor Van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:26:30
1:26:11
56
Bart Groetelaers
Zoetermeer
1:27:01
1:25:42
57
Rutger Ouwendijk
Maasdijk
1:27:08
1:26:53
58
Jeroen Reurings
Leiden
1:27:18
1:26:54
59
Enrico Koenis
Holten
1:27:22
1:26:55
60
Marc van Dijk
Katwijk Zh
1:27:23
1:26:21
61
Marten Feenstra
Vrouwenparochie
1:27:50
1:27:45
62
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:28:05
1:26:28
63
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
1:28:14
1:27:55
64
Erik van Berkel
Utrecht
1:28:27
1:27:47
65
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:28:36
1:28:32
66
Wim Langezaal
Leiderdorp
1:28:38
1:26:40
67
Marcel Talamini
Ede Gld
1:28:39
1:26:27
68
Richard Gregoire
Voorburg
1:28:41
1:27:38
69
Paul Aartsen
Arnhem
1:28:47
1:26:37
70
Bram Kroep
Oegstgeest
1:28:47
1:26:37
71
W F A Sanders
RRZ
1:29:12
1:27:55
72
Alex Mentink
Hengelo Gld
1:29:16
1:28:36
73
Peter Romeijn
Otterlo
1:29:18
1:28:35
74
Koen Van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:29:29
1:29:24
75
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
1:29:33
1:29:12
76
Rob van der Ster
Apeldoorn
1:29:40
1:28:16
77
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:29:48
1:29:25
78
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:29:48
1:29:25
79
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
1:29:48
1:29:26
80
Jurrit Visser
Haarlem
1:29:53
1:29:29
81
Remco Marbus
Weesp
1:29:54
1:28:46
82
Erik Overbeeke
Zeist
1:30:04
1:29:53
83
Erik Maas
Hillegom
1:30:12
1:29:46
84
Eric Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:30:15
1:29:44
85
Evert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:30:15
1:29:54
86
Vincent Ariëns
Utrecht
1:30:16
1:29:45
87
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
1:30:16
1:29:45
88
Dennis Vaandering
Hillegom
1:30:17
1:29:44
89
Tim Schrier
Rotterdam
1:30:24
1:29:47
90
Richard de Jong
Amersfoort
1:30:25
1:30:21
91
Bert Wisse
Badhoevedorp
1:30:29
1:30:09
92
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
1:30:56
1:30:41
93
Dirk Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
1:31:05
1:29:52
94
Ernst de Jonge
Vlaardingen
1:31:09
1:30:15
95
Ramon Keijzer
Vlaardingen
1:31:09
1:30:17
96
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
1:31:11
1:29:37
97
Ron Verleg
Nijmegen
1:31:18
1:29:53
98
John Bos
Ridderkerk
1:31:24
1:31:05
99
Bert Burgers
Deventer
1:31:42
1:31:20
100
Gert-Jan van Kampen
Soest
1:31:47
1:30:56
101
Maarten van Dort
Arnhem
1:31:48
1:31:36
102
Dirk de Vries
Zeewolde
1:32:01
1:30:36
103
Sander Smits
Sassenheim
1:32:03
1:31:04
104
Camille Mentink
Veenendaal
1:32:12
1:31:35
105
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:32:15
1:31:51
106
Roy Bisseling
Apeldoorn
1:32:20
1:32:08
107
Geffrey Rorije
Beekbergen
1:32:23
1:32:18
108
Steven van der Burg
Putten
1:32:27
1:30:21
109
Rene Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:32:29
1:30:01
110
Ferry Sabander
Apeldoorn
1:32:29
1:30:02
111
Hidde van den Bergh
Amsterdam
1:32:37
1:32:27
112
Patrick Bogaart
Abcoude
1:32:51
1:32:12
113
Cors Zagt
Hilversum
1:33:02
1:33:00
114
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
1:33:02
1:32:28
115
Ren‚ Stuij
Vaassen
1:33:09
1:32:47
116
Duncan Hoek
Den Haag
1:33:17
1:31:51
117
Paul Willems
Culemborg
1:33:27
1:31:27
118
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
1:33:31
1:32:39
119
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
1:33:40
1:32:27
120
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:33:48
1:33:42
121
Sander de Moel
Amersfoort
1:33:57
1:31:46
122
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:34:15
1:32:22
123
Jan Louter
Vlaardingen
1:34:16
1:33:21
124
Armand Lans
Schiedam
1:34:19
1:33:40
125
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:34:19
1:34:10
126
Frans Hoek
Wageningen
1:34:20
1:33:19
127
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
1:34:20
1:32:41
128
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:34:23
1:33:06
129
Edward van Veen
Zwolle
1:34:33
1:32:45
130
Tjibbe Fromberg
's-Gravenhage
1:34:43
1:33:12
131
Rolf Nijdam
Hall
1:35:00
1:32:32
132
Anton Verschoor
Hillegom
1:35:02
1:34:35
133
Victor Alberts
Heiloo
1:35:11
1:33:40
134
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
1:35:20
1:35:07
135
Gerben Zoeren
Gouda
1:35:54
1:34:44
136
Sjoerd van Zoeren
Tiel
1:35:54
1:34:44
137
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
1:35:57
1:34:46
138
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
1:36:11
1:35:36
139
Wim Kool
Ugchelen
1:36:15
1:35:17
140
Daniel van Velsen
Culemborg
1:36:20
1:34:20
141
Jasper Spaans
Rijswijk Zh
1:36:25
1:35:35
142
Bert Peters
Zwolle
1:36:27
1:36:05
143
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
1:36:49
1:36:15
144
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:36:50
1:34:53
145
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:36:50
1:34:54
146
Jetse de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:36:57
1:36:43
147
Sjoerd Reinsma
Jorwert
1:37:08
1:35:28
148
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:37:08
1:35:28
149
Rijk Wesselo
Culemborg
1:37:16
1:34:59
150
Stefan van der Meeren
Ede Gld
1:37:16
1:35:03
151
Glenn Vledder
Zwaag
1:37:17
1:35:48
152
Jacco Rijnbeek
Leiden
1:37:23
1:35:30
153
Edward Beumer
Otterlo
1:37:33
1:37:27
154
Fulco Helsloot
Landsmeer
1:37:36
1:37:18
155
Aad van Heijningen
Vlaardingen
1:37:42
1:36:48
156
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:01
1:36:45
157
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
1:38:14
1:36:37
158
Paul van der Leer
Rotterdam
1:38:16
1:37:20
159
Frank Plate
Hillegom
1:38:18
1:36:34
160
Evert Slok
Veenendaal
1:39:03
1:37:31
161
Henk van Esch
Barneveld
1:39:03
1:38:56
162
Erwin Vermeulen
Wassenaar
1:39:04
1:38:47
163
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:39:10
1:37:47
164
Jan Willem Hartman
Vlaardingen
1:39:13
1:37:14
165
Almar van der Krogt
Deventer
1:39:20
1:37:34
166
Jeroen Pas
Nijmegen
1:39:24
1:37:56
167
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:39:24
1:37:57
168
Hans Visser
Nederland
1:39:56
1:39:24
169
Tinus Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:40:01
1:39:02
170
Rob van Tiel
Maassluis
1:40:03
1:39:14
171
Jan Paul Berkelaar
Barneveld
1:40:05
1:38:23
172
Bas Baas
Amersfoort
1:40:06
1:38:23
173
Nico Pruijsers
Hillegom
1:40:07
1:39:19
174
Peter van Daal
Zoetermeer
1:40:27
1:39:08
175
Jesper Stuyling
's-Gravenhage
1:40:29
1:39:53
176
Nico van Bentem
Hillegom
1:40:31
1:39:54
177
Evert van Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:40
1:38:14
178
Fred Wetsteijn
Vlaardingen
1:40:59
1:40:01
179
René Thien
Zwolle
1:41:02
1:39:59
180
Jonny Bos
Apeldoorn
1:41:21
1:39:55
181
Joep Konings
Roosendaal
1:41:23
1:39:01
182
Rob Konings
Breda
1:41:23
1:39:01
183
Wim Liempd
Schijndel
1:41:41
1:40:37
184
Frank Bouman
Bennekom
1:41:44
1:40:57
185
Marnix Dijkman
Leidschendam
1:41:47
1:39:41
186
Kevin Dickie
Amsterdam
1:41:55
1:41:21
187
Brian Dickie
Terneuzen
1:41:55
1:41:21
188
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:41:57
1:39:39
189
Koos Kuil
Oude Pekela
1:42:26
1:40:37
190
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
1:42:33
1:42:23
191
Eric Zaal
Veenendaal
1:42:46
1:41:15
192
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
1:42:53
1:40:35
193
Robert Franssen
Heerde
1:43:19
1:41:47
194
Devin Van Solkema
Rotterdam
1:43:21
1:41:45
195
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:43:30
1:42:58
196
René Bruil
Otterlo
1:43:40
1:42:09
197
Wiete Mesman
Ede Gld
1:44:08
1:43:52
198
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:44:15
1:43:12
199
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:44:15
1:41:57
200
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:44:16
1:42:19
201
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
1:44:18
1:42:42
202
Robbert Visser
Hillegom
1:44:30
1:43:58
203
Lars van Straaten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:44:58
1:44:13
204
Domien Zahradnik
's-Gravenhage
1:45:12
1:42:58
205
Erik de Boer
Rotterdam
1:45:22
1:44:28
206
Wout Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:45:52
1:44:17
207
Teus Versteeg
Lienden
1:45:52
1:44:17
208
Frank Van Meurs
Veldhoven
1:46:05
1:43:54
209
Gerrit-Jan Gijsberts
Elst Ut
1:46:44
1:45:34
210
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
1:46:54
1:45:00
211
Stefan Thegelkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:46:54
1:45:55
212
Henk-Jan Snijder
Nijverdal
1:46:59
1:45:41
213
Bart Snijder
Wierden
1:46:59
1:45:41
214
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
1:47:11
1:45:35
215
Willem Scheper
Deventer
1:47:15
1:46:07
216
Jenno Kootstra
Heerenveen
1:47:15
1:46:07
217
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
1:47:20
1:45:42
218
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:48:04
1:45:55
219
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
1:48:04
1:47:08
220
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:48:32
1:46:54
221
Rob Verburg
Rotterdam
1:48:37
1:47:02
222
Erwin Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:48:52
1:47:55
223
Martijn Schaap
Apeldoorn
1:49:06
1:46:40
224
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
1:49:15
1:47:45
225
Rob Mariman
Apeldoorn
1:49:16
1:48:09
226
Michel Herms
Apeldoorn
1:49:16
1:48:10
227
Roel Dubbeldam
Leiden
1:49:25
1:47:38
228
Léon Wijdenes
Ede Gld
1:49:38
1:48:56
229
Jeroen Nollet
Apeldoorn
1:49:53
1:48:05
230
Bob Schoor
Apeldoorn
1:49:53
1:48:08
231
Jan Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
1:49:53
1:48:06
232
Bas Smits
Nijmegen
1:50:10
1:47:49
233
Hans van Vliet
Hillegom
1:50:25
1:49:45
234
Tom van Dijk
Vlaardingen
1:50:35
1:49:37
235
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:50:49
1:49:52
236
Paul Ypma
Oosthem
1:50:59
1:49:15
237
Christiaan Kartmaus
's-Gravenhage
1:51:03
1:49:32
238
Eelco Fromberg
's-Gravenhage
1:51:04
1:49:33
239
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:51:17
1:50:52
240
Adjan Dammers
Dussen
1:51:26
1:49:19
241
Erik Zondag
Zevenaar
1:51:42
1:49:34
242
Meine A Hofman
Diepenveen
1:52:11
1:50:21
243
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
1:53:01
1:51:32
244
Joost Wagener
Apeldoorn
1:53:13
1:51:53
245
Han Builtjes
Alkmaar
1:53:40
1:52:27
246
Paul Sormani
Hillegom
1:53:44
1:52:48
247
Peter Post
Otterlo
1:53:46
1:53:02
248
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:54:03
1:51:44
249
Ronald Broerse
Leiderdorp
1:54:30
1:52:24
250
Hans Overdijk
Zoeterwoude
1:54:30
1:52:27
251
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:55:25
1:54:01
252
Roland Boers
Hillegom
1:55:28
1:54:58
253
Casper Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:56:32
1:56:18
254
Jan Metgod
Enschede
1:56:36
1:56:03
255
Thieme Kuchta
Oosterbeek
1:59:08
1:56:55
256
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
1:59:21
1:57:01
257
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
2:00:35
1:58:32
258
Stef van Riggelen
Weesp
2:00:36
1:59:30
259
Rob van Luijn
Putten
2:01:10
1:59:18
260
Roel Veld
Havelte
2:01:56
2:01:14
261
Egbert de Rouville
Diemen
2:04:41
2:03:52
262
Simone Matarazzi
Zoetermeer
2:05:40
2:03:07
263
Jan Otterman
Diepenveen
2:06:20
2:04:28
264
Roland Klarenbeek
Ede Gld
2:06:43
2:04:34
265
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
2:08:08
2:05:46
266
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
2:10:31
2:10:14
267
Vin Hermens
Nijmegen
2:12:36
2:10:12
15VRO, TRAIL 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Jense
's-Gravenhage
1:18:51
1:18:43
2
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:21:50
3
Nina de Gouw
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:20:07
4
Joleen Schrier
Rotterdam
1:23:58
1:23:22
5
Korien Termaat
Apeldoorn
1:24:41
1:23:58
6
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
1:24:43
1:24:33
7
Alice Cornelisse
Rotterdam
1:26:34
1:26:19
8
Annemarie Brons
Hoogland
1:28:40
1:27:36
9
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:28:43
1:28:37
10
Judith Van Gelder
Lelystad
1:29:51
1:28:40
11
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
1:29:53
1:29:05
12
Caroline Bon
Lisse
1:30:28
1:29:37
13
Gonnie Spee
Nijmegen
1:31:18
1:29:53
14
Anita de Jong
Harderwijk
1:32:14
1:31:53
15
Suzanne ten Hove
Klarenbeek
1:32:21
1:31:57
16
Anja van Vliet
Maassluis
1:32:33
1:31:41
17
Evelien de Weger
Hilversum
1:32:34
1:30:39
18
Lisette van Beek
Apeldoorn
1:32:41
1:31:32
19
Marloes Springer
Ede Gld
1:33:00
1:32:24
20
Janine Visser
Apeldoorn
1:33:01
1:32:35
21
Salima van Weely
Hilversum
1:33:57
1:32:01
22
Tanja Hösterey
Wuppertal
1:34:25
1:32:06
23
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
1:34:36
1:33:56
24
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:34:43
1:33:32
25
Paula Mazee
Hoogkarspel
1:34:43
1:34:02
26
Judy Nijman
Bennekom
1:34:53
1:34:06
27
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
1:35:01
1:33:56
28
Jennifer Duijn
Heiloo
1:35:11
1:33:40
29
Sabine Hoeke
Leiderdorp
1:35:41
1:33:42
30
Susan Cooper Lenes
Leiden
1:35:41
1:33:47
31
Chantel van den Akker
Beuningen Gld
1:35:51
1:34:09
32
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:36:09
1:34:35
33
Regina Homan
Nederland
1:36:24
1:34:08
34
Ingrid Draaistra
Nagele
1:36:25
1:35:37
35
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
1:36:27
1:36:04
36
Mecheva de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:36:57
1:36:43
37
Ans Lammertink
Holten
1:36:58
1:36:32
38
Joyce Sierink
Beinsdorp
1:37:06
1:36:35
39
Jacqueline Schnackers
Enkhuizen
1:37:17
1:36:32
40
Selinde t Hart
Vlaardingen
1:37:24
1:36:31
41
Johanna Breuning
Oosterbeek
1:37:50
1:37:03
42
Marijke van Heusden
Oosterbeek
1:37:50
1:37:03
43
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
1:37:50
1:37:02
44
Simona Fausone
's-Gravenhage
1:37:55
1:37:06
45
Charell Balvers
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:01
1:36:46
46
Kim van Dijk
Hellouw
1:38:09
1:37:35
47
Deborah Kleijne
Amersfoort
1:38:31
1:36:36
48
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:21
1:38:34
49
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
1:39:22
1:38:42
50
De Pagter
Amersfoort
1:39:23
1:39:10
51
Annette Bleeker
Enkhuizen
1:39:35
1:38:53
52
Ninca Wentzel
Ede Gld
1:39:46
1:39:30
53
Sanne Beeftink
Papendrecht
1:39:48
1:39:41
54
Ineke Rozema
Veenendaal
1:39:57
1:39:22
55
Anita Lemmers
Hillegom
1:40:08
1:39:19
56
Marlies Muns
Hillegom
1:40:31
1:39:51
57
Marloeke Driessen
Beinsdorp
1:40:31
1:39:52
58
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
1:40:38
1:38:45
59
Desire Bruil
Barneveld
1:40:49
1:40:42
60
Marieke Franke
Hengelo Ov
1:40:54
1:40:00
61
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
1:40:54
1:40:01
62
Janieke Van Dijk
Zwolle
1:41:03
1:40:02
63
Elisabet Alink
Westervoort
1:41:09
1:39:31
64
Sigrid van Grinsven
Alkmaar
1:41:18
1:40:06
65
Jacqueline Haholy
's-Gravenhage
1:41:24
1:39:08
66
Jeanne de Jong
Arnhem
1:41:26
1:39:10
67
Amanda Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:41:36
1:41:22
68
Lia Hendriks
Schijndel
1:41:41
1:40:36
69
Emma van Poorten
Purmerend
1:42:02
1:39:46
70
Heleen Stellingwerf
Ede Gld
1:42:06
1:39:58
71
Barbara Ulfman
Wilp Gld
1:42:23
1:41:23
72
Belinda Jannink
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:42:26
1:41:07
73
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:42:47
1:41:45
74
Claire Houweling
Rotterdam
1:42:48
1:41:29
75
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
1:42:52
1:42:08
76
Gerdien Beelen
Hierden
1:42:55
1:41:46
77
Anneloes Lammerink
Enschede
1:43:02
1:42:31
78
Nelleke Bok
Holten
1:43:20
1:42:05
79
Donja de Boer
Enkhuizen
1:43:29
1:42:44
80
Andrea Bosman
Leidschendam
1:44:04
1:41:59
81
Regine Godefrooij-Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
1:44:14
1:42:47
82
Paulien Sarelse
Teuge
1:44:14
1:42:47
83
Elise Eenshuistra
Nijmegen
1:44:24
1:42:01
84
Conny Battig
Hillegom
1:44:26
1:43:48
85
Esther Elbers-Boeter
Ijsselstein
1:44:34
1:43:48
86
Gert Rijlaarsdam
Rijsenhout
1:44:38
1:43:52
87
Ineke Telgen
Nederland
1:44:41
1:44:26
88
Caroline Heidema
Hillegom
1:45:07
1:44:29
89
Marion Biermans
Nijmegen
1:45:13
1:42:49
90
Petra Cornelissen
Nijmegen
1:45:13
1:42:49
91
Liesbeth Bruining
Apeldoorn
1:45:14
1:43:14
92
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:45:22
1:44:27
93
Jeannette Arp
Delfgauw
1:45:24
1:44:11
94
Marion Geng
's-Gravenhage
1:46:05
1:44:16
95
Melissa Bhattoe
Spijkenisse
1:46:28
1:44:13
96
Yvonne Landman
Havelte
1:46:31
1:45:48
97
Lisette Siemelink
Nederland
1:46:37
1:45:09
98
Sandra Besselink
Culemborg
1:46:41
1:44:40
99
Monique Mijsbergh
Zwolle
1:46:42
1:45:01
100
Sigrid Jansen
Zwolle
1:46:42
1:45:01
101
Inge Molenwijk
Zwolle
1:46:42
1:45:01
102
Jacqueline Slegten
Zwolle
1:46:42
1:45:02
103
Aline van Viegen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:46:44
1:45:34
104
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:46:50
1:45:34
105
Klaske Post
Grou
1:46:52
1:45:11
106
Grardy Looije
Wageningen
1:46:54
1:45:55
107
Harriet Buitink
Eerbeek
1:47:03
1:45:13
108
Melanie Nolet
Leidschendam
1:47:05
1:45:00
109
Carol Gribnau
Weesp
1:47:06
1:46:00
110
Rebecca Bark
Rotterdam
1:47:06
1:44:40
111
Rachel Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:47:06
1:44:41
112
Tatiana Zori
Rotterdam
1:47:19
1:45:59
113
Gerda Kampen
Harderwijk
1:47:27
1:45:54
114
Erika van Heerde
Merksplas
1:47:40
1:46:31
115
Heleen Koster
Wageningen
1:47:52
1:45:57
116
Kimberly Wevers
Wageningen
1:47:52
1:45:57
117
Daniella Maas
Roosendaal
1:48:04
1:45:58
118
Ariela Bodenstedt
Rotterdam
1:48:37
1:47:02
119
Wieneke van Koppen
Utrecht
1:48:39
1:47:06
120
Leanne Kruiskamp
Benschop
1:49:06
1:46:39
121
Angelique Leerkes
Otterlo
1:49:06
1:46:40
122
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
1:49:12
1:48:03
123
Marja Roebroek
Voorburg
1:49:15
1:47:11
124
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:49:27
1:49:18
125
Cobie Hartkamp
Apeldoorn
1:49:30
1:48:02
126
Sandra Wijdenes
Ede Gld
1:49:38
1:48:56
127
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
1:49:53
1:48:08
128
Anne-Marie Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:49:53
1:48:04
129
Melanie Holleman
Leiderdorp
1:49:57
1:48:11
130
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden
1:49:57
1:48:11
131
Melanie Konstant
's-Gravenhage
1:50:03
1:48:41
132
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:50:25
1:49:49
133
Natalie Holwerda-Mieras
Arnhem
1:50:41
1:50:30
134
Tine Vermeer
Voorburg
1:50:43
1:49:04
135
Merel Trompert
Heiloo
1:50:44
1:49:12
136
Yvonne Hoogenboom
Nijmegen
1:50:44
1:48:27
137
Marian de With
Nijmegen
1:50:45
1:48:21
138
Joke Breugem
Apeldoorn
1:50:49
1:49:52
139
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
1:50:58
1:49:15
140
Nathalie Goemans
Zoeterwoude
1:51:16
1:49:19
141
Do Vroom
's-Gravenhage
1:51:17
1:50:52
142
Gerda van de Bor
Landsmeer
1:51:22
1:51:03
143
Emmelien ten Hoor
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:22
1:49:21
144
Paulien Hoefsmit
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:22
1:49:21
145
Wilma Heijenk
Loenen Gld
1:51:53
1:50:02
146
Anita Poelwijk
Weesp
1:52:29
1:51:22
147
Sabine Udo
Weesp
1:52:29
1:51:24
148
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
1:52:42
1:50:43
149
Bianca Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:52:57
1:52:01
150
Mira Wagener
Apeldoorn
1:53:13
1:51:53
151
Annemieke Stenvers
Hillegom
1:53:44
1:52:52
152
Lisette de Bruin
Swifterbant
1:53:47
1:52:33
153
Bianca de Jong
Voorschoten
1:53:56
1:52:20
154
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:53:58
1:52:36
155
Anja Melkert-Nieuwenhuize
Dordrecht
1:54:00
1:52:40
156
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:54:01
1:51:59
157
Yvette Kremer
Dordrecht
1:54:08
1:52:47
158
Mariska Stumpf
Voorburg
1:54:23
1:52:20
159
Fien De Laet
Wilrijk (Belgi‰)
1:54:47
1:53:23
160
Annette Rooling
Vlaardingen
1:55:27
1:54:34
161
Sonja Spee
Wilrijk
1:55:59
1:54:34
162
Janette Lustig
Weesp
1:56:11
1:55:04
163
Joke Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:56:32
1:56:18
164
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
1:56:45
1:56:02
165
Monica van den Engel
Ede Gld
1:56:45
1:56:02
166
Nanda Foendoe
Zoetermeer
1:57:37
1:56:12
167
Tamara Mom
Arnhem
1:57:55
1:57:44
168
Erna van der Gronden
Apeldoorn
1:58:11
1:56:23
169
Linda Polman vd Ploeg
Assen
1:58:14
1:57:10
170
Lida Bolding
Hooghalen
1:58:14
1:57:11
171
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
1:58:21
1:57:10
172
Annelies Verbeek
Rotterdam
1:58:34
1:56:18
173
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:58:36
1:56:52
174
Fetsje Reinsma
Wergea
1:58:48
1:57:05
175
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
1:59:21
1:57:01
176
Lieve Hakkers
Enschede
1:59:39
1:58:25
177
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
1:59:39
1:58:26
178
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:59:49
1:57:25
179
Annelies Oud
Apeldoorn
1:59:51
1:58:51
180
Erica Mulder
Ugchelen
1:59:51
1:58:51
181
Marianne Pastoor
Apeldoorn
2:00:09
1:58:40
182
Irene van der Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
2:00:23
1:58:34
183
Jeanette Gompelman
Weesp
2:00:35
1:59:29
184
Coosje Rozemond
Leiderdorp
2:00:35
1:58:43
185
Monique Bruning
Leiderdorp
2:00:36
1:58:38
186
Sylvia van der Werf
Delft
2:00:39
1:58:25
187
Alexandra van Unen
Apeldoorn
2:01:34
1:59:25
188
Annemarieke Hooij
Amsterdam
2:01:34
1:59:25
189
Karin Palotz
Zoeterwoude
2:01:40
1:59:36
190
Noa Desmaretz
Berchem
2:02:16
2:01:04
191
Anke Van der Goten
Berchem
2:02:16
2:01:04
192
Martina Kwappenberg
Apeldoorn
2:02:21
2:01:56
193
Inge van Rijn
Voorburg
2:02:32
2:01:08
194
Maaike Zweep
Blokker
2:02:49
2:02:13
195
Iris van Bennekom
Santpoort-Zuid
2:02:49
2:02:14
196
Margot van der Krogt
Deventer
2:02:50
2:01:03
197
Diana Braaksma
Epe
2:05:33
2:04:05
198
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
2:05:38
2:03:04
199
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
2:06:20
2:06:10
200
Diana Dekker
Ede Gld
2:06:44
2:05:05
201
Annemieke Hoevers-Schriemer
Eerbeek
2:06:49
2:04:59
202
José Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
2:08:09
2:06:54
203
Petra van den Berg
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:09
2:06:53
204
Inge Huisman
Delft
2:08:10
2:06:53
205
Monique van Schevicoven
Delfgauw
2:08:10
2:06:54
206
Noortje Verzijl
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:27
2:08:20
207
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
2:10:28
2:08:21
208
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
2:10:31
2:10:14
209
Gaby Faulhaber
Apeldoorn
2:10:33
2:10:14
210
Judith Samsen
Den Ham Ov
2:11:30
2:10:08
211
Liane van Dommelen
Den Ham Ov
2:11:30
2:10:08
212
Samantha Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
2:11:30
2:10:09
213
Annette van der Zwet
Leiden
2:11:36
2:09:21
214
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
2:12:01
2:09:59
215
Annemieke Zents
Nijmegen
2:12:36
2:10:13
216
Jennifer Gonesh
Nijmegen
2:12:36
2:10:14
217
Ellen Bastiaanse
Delft
2:13:06
2:12:15
218
Willy Dekker
Ede Gld
2:13:37
2:11:59
219
Carla Meershoek-Onderwater
Wassenaar
2:14:13
2:11:59
220
Ivonne den Hartog-Heij
Leiderdorp
2:14:14
2:12:04
221
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
2:14:14
2:12:00
222
Mago Blom
Oosterbeek
2:14:34
2:12:21
223
Joke Metzelaar
Delft
2:15:16
2:13:01
224
Ineke Hoeke
Delft
2:15:16
2:13:01
225
Lilianne Colijn
Leiderdorp
2:19:17
2:17:15
226
Jelleke Nicolai
Leiden
2:19:17
2:17:14
227
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
2:27:39
2:26:48
HARDLOOPUITSLAGEN.NL
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2018 10:24