Uitslagenlijst BattleRun

Drachten - Zondag 7 oktober 2018

M-6, 1.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise van der wal
Drachten
6:31
6:29
2
Jente Kamans
Drachten
7:43
7:40
3
Danique Polet
Burgum
8:02
7:57
4
Lisa de Boer
Drachten
8:20
8:14
5
Linde Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
8:23
8:21
6
Marrit Kamans
Drachten
10:03
9:59
7
JaŤl Jonkman
Drachten
10:32
10:25
J - 6, 1.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyllan
6:03
6:02
2
Sem Klooster
Drachten
6:44
6:38
3
Steven Mientjes
Drachten
6:49
6:46
4
Joaquin Velema
Drachten
6:54
6:53
5
Boaz Elzinga
Drachten
6:57
6:51
6
Giem Swart
Drachten
6:59
6:55
7
Luuk Groenewoud
Boornbergum
7:41
7:38
8
Sebastian Polet
Burgum
8:08
8:04
M-712, 1.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Rademaker
Drachten
4:22
4:20
2
Risanne Krist
Drachten
4:33
4:32
3
Anna Dijkema
Drachten
5:17
5:14
4
Jildou van Wieren
Boornbergum
5:21
5:18
5
Silke Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
5:34
5:31
6
Lois Helmhout
Ureterp
5:48
5:46
7
Nynke Ijtsma
Drachtstercompagnie
5:49
5:47
8
Marie Mientjes
Drachten
5:54
5:52
9
Emma Zwart
Drachten
5:55
5:53
10
Alisa Holwerda
Drachten
5:56
5:52
11
Esther Holwerda
Drachten
6:03
6:00
12
Yalenka Veenstra
Drachten
6:13
6:11
13
Rosa Baron
Frieschepalen
6:23
6:22
14
Laura Zijlstra
Frieschepalen
6:27
6:26
15
Mardou Krist
Drachten
6:39
6:34
16
Marieke van der Veen
Drachten
6:40
6:40
17
Mirthe Rademaker
Drachten
6:53
6:49
18
Jobel Velema
Drachten
6:55
6:53
19
Ilyana de Boer
De Wilgen
7:22
7:17
20
Berrit van de GaliŽn
7:24
7:19
21
Ilse Groenewoud
Boornbergum
7:41
7:37
22
Cynthia John
Gorredijk
9:49
9:47
J-712, 1.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Zijlstra
4:12
4:11
2
Dani
4:18
4:16
3
Joas Swart
Drachten
4:18
4:17
4
Jelte Krist
Drachten
4:33
4:32
5
Daan Verhoef
Opeinde
4:37
4:35
6
Derk Mulder
Drachten
4:37
4:37
7
Henk oege de Vries
Drachten
4:42
4:42
8
Hidde Terpstra
Drachten
4:43
4:41
9
Aron swart
Drachten
4:44
4:43
10
Gersom Folkerts
Drachten
4:48
4:48
11
Nikai van der Grift
Leeuwarden
5:26
5:24
12
Aron Folkerts
Drachten
5:30
5:30
13
David Sippe Graansma
Opende
5:37
5:35
14
Jesse Miedema
Drachten
5:37
5:35
15
Luuk Zijlstra
Frieschepalen
5:40
5:39
16
Roan Melein
Joure
5:43
5:41
17
Pieter Schoon
Drachten
5:48
5:47
18
Kees Schoon
Drachten
5:51
5:49
19
Luca Zwart
Drachten
5:52
5:49
20
Jesse Kamans
Drachten
5:58
5:57
21
Falko van de GaliŽn
5:59
5:53
22
Seth van der Veen
Heerenveen
6:03
5:58
23
Tymen den Hartog
Drachten
6:11
6:11
24
Sietse age de Vries
Drachten
6:12
6:11
25
Emile Winkelman
Opeinde
6:14
6:13
26
Yoshua Postmus
Drachten
6:41
6:38
27
Ruben Elzinga
Drachten
6:41
6:39
28
Jetse Harkema
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
6:58
6:53
29
Enzo Helmhout
Ureterp
7:03
6:58
30
Jonathan Ale Graansma
Opende
7:07
7:06
31
Jelmer de Boer
De Wilgen
7:21
7:15
VSEN, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen - de Boer
Drachten
32:05
32:05
2
Nieske de Wrede
Drachten
39:10
39:07
3
Akkie van der kooi
Augustinusga
41:12
41:01
4
Famke Greydanus
Drachten
42:52
42:49
5
Kirsten Heemstra
Drachten
43:28
43:23
6
Miranda Postmus
Drachten
44:35
44:27
7
Mirjam Mientjes
Drachten
50:36
50:27
8
Bernadette Gonsalves
Ureterp
53:51
53:45
9
Maaike Delfsma
Augustinusga
53:57
53:46
V40, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda de Vries
Drachten
43:34
43:24
2
Marije postma
Drachten
44:15
44:09
3
Karin van Gog
Drachten
44:31
44:22
4
Claudia Mulder
Drachten
49:18
49:10
5
Fokje De Vries
Ureterp
49:18
49:10
6
Inge Riedstra
Drachten
50:36
50:27
7
Tallina Miedema
Drachten
51:31
51:25
8
Johanna Steendam-Kooij
Drachten
51:44
51:37
9
Josť Smits
Goutum
52:33
52:28
V50, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Straatsma- Oevereing
Drachten
44:01
43:54
2
Lieneke Bakker
Ureterp
44:37
44:29
3
Korrie Van der kooi
Augustinusga
47:25
47:15
4
Ina Keverkamp
Drachten
51:50
51:43
MSEN, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
28:36
28:36
2
Jochem Boonstra
Drachten
32:44
32:43
3
Jens Jonkman
Drachten
33:52
33:51
4
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
34:31
34:29
5
Aron Snippe
Drachten
34:54
34:53
6
Siemen van der Velde
Nijega
37:10
37:08
7
Rinse Boersma
Ureterp
37:17
37:15
8
Jouke Bergsma
Drachten
37:30
37:28
9
Wiepke-Jan Terpstra
Buitenpost
37:51
37:51
10
Timon Quist
Ureterp
38:03
37:52
11
Kevin Rozema
Drachten
38:06
38:05
12
Marten van der Veen
Eastermar
38:40
38:35
13
Gijs Tijseling
Drachten
38:44
38:41
14
Jan Zonneveld
Drachten
39:01
38:55
15
John-Roy Veneberg
Groningen
39:43
39:39
16
Sjak de Vries
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
39:54
39:48
17
Poppe-Tjalf Boonstra
Drachten
40:55
40:51
18
Rik van der Woude
Drachten
42:07
42:03
19
Jan Zandbergen
Drachten
43:03
42:53
20
Stefan de Vries
Drachten
44:31
44:23
21
DaniŽl van Bekkum
Oosterwolde Fr
44:58
44:52
22
Winston Land
Smallebrugge
45:04
44:59
23
Aalt Petersen
Katlijk
45:30
45:25
24
Gert-Jan Kamans
Drachten
45:36
45:27
25
Gerrald de Vries
Drachten
49:33
49:27
26
Wierd Minzinga Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
50:30
50:26
27
Damy Witteveen
Valthermond
51:43
51:40
M40, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
29:41
29:41
2
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
33:30
33:29
3
Reitse Sijbesma
Ureterp
35:06
34:57
4
Haaije Bijlsma
Frieschepalen
37:00
36:59
5
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
37:06
37:04
6
Bram Schoon
Drachten
41:00
40:56
7
Chris van der Veen
Drachten
41:41
41:32
8
Paul Van eck
Rotsterhaule
41:48
41:45
9
Hans Nijp
Burgum
42:27
42:22
10
Harry van Wieren
Drachten
43:54
43:48
11
Sander van Bekkum
Oosterwolde Fr
44:59
44:53
12
Dave Bakker
Drachten
47:48
47:42
13
Timothy Van de Vliet
Drachten
51:21
51:14
14
Sierik Knol
Peize
52:00
51:49
M50, 8.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
37:38
37:35
2
Bas de Roos
Beetsterzwaag
38:09
38:08
3
Marten Hiemstra
Drogeham
38:25
38:23
4
Erik van der Pol
Opeinde
38:53
38:48
5
Arend Bosma
Kootstertille
38:58
38:56
6
Rinze vander Brug
Gorredijk
39:58
39:57
7
Gerrit Minzinga Zijlstra
Sneek
41:10
41:05
8
Henk Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
41:21
41:13
9
Eric Voogt
Boornbergum
43:08
43:04
10
Henk-Jan Gort
Drachten
44:53
44:50
11
Anne Jan Kok
Drachten
45:29
45:22
12
Murk Rondaan
Drachten
47:43
47:42
13
Jappie Van den Bergs
Oudehorne
49:16
49:07
14
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
51:42
51:30
15
Hans Knol
Drachten
52:00
51:49
16
Dolf van Eerden
Drachten
55:44
55:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
24:50
24:48
2
Maaike Baron
Drachten
25:56
25:52
3
Rebecca Wiersma
Drachtstercompagnie
27:16
27:14
4
Joia Storm
Drachten
27:47
27:42
5
Margreet Dijkhuis
Drachten
27:56
27:54
6
Linda Winkelman
Opeinde
28:27
28:25
7
Rosalien Bron
Opeinde
28:27
28:26
8
Ingrid Visser
Burgum
28:32
28:31
9
Hester Koorman
Rottevalle
29:39
29:31
10
Angelique Baron
Drachten
30:09
30:05
11
Elisa Veenstra
Drachten
30:09
30:05
12
Eline Baron
Drachten
30:11
30:04
13
Yael de Boer
Drachten
30:46
30:43
14
Johanneke Heidstra
Burgum
31:03
31:01
15
Nina Soede
Drachten
31:28
31:25
16
Christine Nauta
Drachten
31:30
31:25
17
Marijke Knippels
Drachten
31:30
31:26
18
Ila Velema
Drachten
31:44
31:41
19
Chantal lauw
Surhuisterveen
32:54
32:52
20
Nynke van der Kooi
Boornbergum
32:56
32:48
21
Riemie Krist
Drachten
34:38
34:32
22
Annalin Meinsma
Drachten
34:39
34:33
23
Rilana Kamans
Drachten
35:49
35:42
24
Emke van den Berg
Groningen
37:13
37:07
25
Rebecca van den Berg
Ternaard
37:14
37:07
26
Rinda Benschop
Drachten
41:24
41:17
27
Janneke van der Veen
Eastermar
42:18
42:13
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse-Joram Stork
Surhuisterveen
18:41
18:40
2
Henk veenstra
Gorredijk
19:12
19:12
3
Marcel Wiersma
Groningen
19:29
19:28
4
Robin Brinkman
Drachten
20:56
20:52
5
Guido Leurink
Drachten
21:17
21:16
6
Ian Soede
Drachten
21:25
21:22
7
Ben Jaspers
Enschede
21:33
21:32
8
Mark Terpstra
Drachten
22:48
22:46
9
Jacob Folkerts
Drachten
23:46
23:44
10
Nathan Miedema
Drachten
25:02
24:58
11
Jelmer van Wieren
Boornbergum
25:03
24:57
12
Gerard Mulder
Drachten
25:14
25:11
13
Rene Vroom
Roden
25:26
25:21
14
Rolf velema
Drachten
26:28
26:27
15
Sije van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
27:04
27:03
16
Jan paul van onna
Gorredijk
27:56
27:54
17
Kees Valkenburg
Drachten
28:45
28:38
18
Evert van Wieren
Boornbergum
28:52
28:46
19
Jur Zandbergen
Ureterp
28:53
28:50
20
Renze Blom
Ureterp
29:51
29:48
21
Gerrit Miedema
Drachten
30:14
30:11
22
Theun van der Velde
Buitenpost
30:40
30:33
23
Joa van der Grift
Leeuwarden
33:10
43:01
24
Bť Pelster
Grijpskerk
34:38
34:32
25
Ruben Klaas Graansma
Opende
41:57
51:43
26
Luuk Mulder
Drachten
41:58
51:45
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2018 16:31